Open 2nd Full Calendar

 
Division Sponsor Tournament Sponsor

Open 2nd – Sponsored by Wicked Weed

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Black Dome980162724
2Wizards FC10721522323
3The Busses10712552322
4Spoccer Barbarians9612312319
5Spoccer Sentinels8431543615
6Zia8422381914
7SFC Curate Forest8404182912
8Catawba Rediculous Reds8314212610
9WALK FC830525379
10Wedge Wanderers821529417
11Wizards Orange810712413
12Watershed Asheville Brewing801718611

Open 2nd

2017-06-11 14:30:0006/11/2017 Wedge Wanderers vs Catawba Rediculous Reds - FORFEIT3 - 0JBL 3ARecap
2017-06-11 14:30:0006/11/2017 Spoccer Barbarians vs Watershed Asheville Brewing2 - 2JBL 3BRecap
2017-06-11 14:30:0006/11/2017 Wizards Orange vs WALK FC - FORFEIT3 - 0JBL 4ARecap
2017-06-11 14:30:0006/11/2017 SFC Curate Forest vs Roadrunners FC4 - 1JBL 4BRecap
2017-06-11 16:00:0006/11/2017 Atletico San Pancho vs Black Dome0 - 3JBL 4BRecap
2017-06-11 19:00:0006/11/2017 Wizards FC vs Spoccer Sentinels5 - 11JBL 4ARecap
2017-06-18 17:00:0006/18/2017 Wedge Wanderers vs Zia1 - 6JBL 3BRecap
2017-06-18 17:00:0006/18/2017 Spoccer Barbarians vs Catawba Rediculous Reds5 - 4JBL 4ARecap
2017-06-18 17:00:0006/18/2017 Watershed Asheville Brewing vs SFC Curate Forest1 - 2JBL 3ARecap
2017-06-18 17:00:0006/18/2017 Roadrunners FC vs WALK FC3 - 5JBL 4BRecap
2017-06-18 21:30:0006/18/2017 Wizards FC vs The Busses3 - 1JBL 3ARecap
2017-06-18 21:30:0006/18/2017 Wizards Orange vs Spoccer Sentinels2 - 5JBL 3BRecap
2017-06-18 21:30:0006/18/2017 Bier Garden vs Black Dome1 - 5JBL 4BRecap
2017-06-25 13:00:0006/25/2017 Roadrunners FC vs Wizards FC3 - 12JBL 2ARecap
2017-06-25 14:30:0006/25/2017 Wedge Wanderers vs Spoccer Barbarians0 - 2JBL 2ARecap
2017-06-25 14:30:0006/25/2017 Wizards Orange vs Zia0 - 8JBL 2BRecap
2017-06-25 16:00:0006/25/2017 SFC Curate Forest vs Catawba Rediculous Reds0 - 4JBL 2ARecap
2017-06-25 16:00:0006/25/2017 WALK FC vs Watershed Asheville Brewing8 - 3JBL 2BRecap
2017-06-25 19:00:0006/25/2017 Buxton Street Brewers vs Black Dome1 - 14JBL 2ARecap
2017-06-25 20:30:0006/25/2017 The Busses vs Spoccer Sentinels7 - 7JBL 2BRecap
2017-07-09 13:00:0007/09/2017 Wedge Wanderers vs SFC Curate Forest2 - 4JBL 1ARecap
2017-07-09 13:00:0007/09/2017 Wizards Orange vs The Busses1 - 9JBL 1BRecap
2017-07-09 13:00:0007/09/2017 Spoccer Sentinels vs WALK FC4 - 3JBL 2ARecap
2017-07-09 13:00:0007/09/2017 Spoccer Barbarians vs Roadrunners FC4 - 2JBL 2BRecap
2017-07-09 14:30:0007/09/2017 Watershed Asheville Brewing vs Zia3 - 7JBL 2ARecap
2017-07-09 14:30:0007/09/2017 Catawba Rediculous Reds vs Wizards FC2 - 2JBL 2BRecap
2017-07-09 16:00:0007/09/2017 Black Dome vs New Belgium13 - 0JBL 2BRecap
2017-07-16 13:00:0007/16/2017 Spoccer Sentinels vs Wedge Wanderers6 - 6JBL 2ARecap
2017-07-16 14:30:0007/16/2017 SFC Curate Forest vs Spoccer Barbarians4 - 8JBL 2BRecap
2017-07-16 16:00:0007/16/2017 Watershed Asheville Brewing vs Black Dome0 - 4JBL 2ARecap
2017-07-16 16:00:0007/16/2017 The Busses vs WALK FC7 - 3JBL 2BRecap
2017-07-16 17:30:0007/16/2017 Zia vs Catawba Rediculous Reds7 - 1JBL 2BRecap
2017-07-16 20:30:0007/16/2017 Wizards Orange vs Wizards FC1 - 7JBL 2BRecap
2017-07-23 20:30:0007/23/2017 Wedge Wanderers vs Black Dome3 - 11JBL 1ARecap
2017-07-23 20:30:0007/23/2017 Wizards Orange vs SFC Curate Forest2 - 3JBL 1BRecap
2017-07-23 20:30:0007/23/2017 Spoccer Sentinels vs Catawba Rediculous Reds2 - 7JBL 2ARecap
2017-07-23 20:30:0007/23/2017 Spoccer Barbarians vs WALK FC4 - 1JBL 2BRecap
2017-07-23 20:30:0007/23/2017 Watershed Asheville Brewing vs The Busses3 - 12JBL 3ARecap
2017-07-23 20:30:0007/23/2017 Zia vs Wizards FC3 - 3JBL 3BRecap
2017-07-24 20:00:1207/24/2017 The Busses vs Zia3 - 1JBL 1ARecap
2017-07-30 19:00:0007/30/2017 Watershed Asheville Brewing vs Wedge Wanderers4 - 11JBL 3BRecap
2017-07-30 19:00:0007/30/2017 Wizards Orange vs Spoccer Barbarians2 - 6JBL 4ARecap
2017-07-30 19:00:0007/30/2017 SFC Curate Forest vs Black Dome1 - 5JBL 4BRecap
2017-07-30 20:30:0007/30/2017 Spoccer Sentinels vs Zia4 - 4JBL 2BRecap
2017-07-30 20:30:0007/30/2017 The Busses vs Catawba Rediculous Reds6 - 0JBL 3ARecap
2017-07-30 20:30:0007/30/2017 WALK FC vs Wizards FC1 - 11JBL 3BRecap
2017-08-06 19:00:0008/06/2017 The Busses vs Wedge Wanderers8 - 3JBL 4ARecap
2017-08-06 19:00:0008/06/2017 Wizards Orange vs Catawba Rediculous Reds1 - 3JBL 4BRecap
2017-08-06 20:30:0008/06/2017 SFC Curate Forest vs Wizards FC0 - 6JBL 1ARecap
2017-08-06 20:30:0008/06/2017 Spoccer Sentinels vs Watershed Asheville Brewing15 - 2JBL 1BRecap
2017-08-06 20:30:0008/06/2017 Zia vs WALK FC2 - 4JBL 3ARecap
2017-08-06 20:30:0008/06/2017 Spoccer Barbarians vs Black Dome0 - 7JBL 3BRecap
2017-08-13 19:00:0008/13/2017 Open D2 Semi-Final 1 - Black Dome vs Wizards FC0 - 1JBL 2ARecap
2017-08-13 19:00:0008/13/2017 Open D2 Semi-Final 2 - The Busses vs Spoccer Barbarians1 - 0JBL 2BRecap
2017-08-13 20:30:0008/13/2017 Open D2 Final - Wizards FC vs The Busses2 - 1JBL 2BRecap