Open 2nd Full Calendar

 
Division Sponsor Tournament Sponsor

Open 2nd

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1OS Kvars FC101000431130
2SFC Curate Forest10523201517
3OLR Deathwolf10253162211
4Catawba Hopness Monsters10244151910
5Asheville United FC1006416266
6Asheville Racquet Club FC1013618356

Open 2nd

2019-09-22 10:00:0009/22/2019 OLR Deathwolf vs SFC Curate Forest - FORFEIT0 - 3ErwinRecap
2019-09-22 14:00:0009/22/2019 Catawba Hopness Monsters vs OS KVARS FC0 - 3ErwinRecap
2019-09-22 16:00:0009/22/2019 Asheville Racquet Club FC vs Asheville United FC1 - 1ErwinRecap
2019-09-29 12:00:0009/29/2019 Asheville United FC vs SFC Curate Forest1 - 4North BuncombeRecap
2019-09-29 15:00:0009/29/2019 Asheville Racquet Club FC vs OS KVARS FC3 - 9BCSP 1Recap
2019-09-29 17:00:0009/29/2019 Catawba Hopness Monsters vs OLR Deathwolf3 - 3BCSP 2Recap
2019-10-06 08:00:0010/06/2019 Asheville United FC vs OLR Deathwolf0 - 0JBL 1Recap
2019-10-06 15:00:0010/06/2019 SFC Curate Forest vs OS KVARS FC0 - 3BCSP 2Recap
2019-10-06 21:00:0010/06/2019 Catawba Hopness Monsters vs Asheville Racquet Club FC4 - 1JBL 2Recap
2019-10-13 11:00:0010/13/2019 Catawba Hopness Monsters vs Asheville United FC2 - 2JBL 2Recap
2019-10-13 15:00:0010/13/2019 OS KVARS FC vs OLR Deathwolf5 - 1BCSP 1Recap
2019-10-13 17:00:0010/13/2019 SFC Curate Forest vs Asheville Racquet Club FC2 - 1BCSP 1Recap
2019-10-20 16:00:0010/20/2019 OS KVARS FC vs Asheville United FC4 - 1BCSP 1Recap
2019-10-20 21:00:0010/20/2019 Catawba Hopness Monsters vs SFC Curate Forest4 - 1JBL 4Recap
2019-10-20 21:00:0010/20/2019 OLR Deathwolf vs Asheville Racquet Club FC4 - 4JBL 3Recap
2019-10-27 09:00:0010/27/2019 OLR Deathwolf vs SFC Curate Forest1 - 1JBL 2Recap
2019-10-27 15:00:0010/27/2019 Catawba Hopness Monsters vs OS KVARS FC - FORFEIT0 - 3BCSP 2Recap
2019-10-27 15:00:0010/27/2019 Asheville Racquet Club FC vs Asheville United FC4 - 4BCSP 1Recap
2019-11-03 15:00:0011/03/2019 Catawba Hopness Monsters vs OLR Deathwolf2 - 2BCSP 1Recap
2019-11-03 15:00:0011/03/2019 Asheville Racquet Club FC vs OS KVARS FC2 - 6BCSP 2Recap
2019-11-03 20:30:0011/03/2019 Asheville United FC vs SFC Curate Forest2 - 2JBL 2Recap
2019-11-10 08:00:0011/10/2019 Asheville United FC vs OLR Deathwolf2 - 3JBL 1Recap
2019-11-10 08:00:0011/10/2019 SFC Curate Forest vs OS KVARS FC1 - 3JBL 3Recap
2019-11-10 20:00:0011/10/2019 Catawba Hopness Monsters vs Asheville Racquet Club FC0 - 1JBL 1Recap
2019-11-17 11:00:0011/17/2019 Catawba Hopness Monsters vs Asheville United FC0 - 0JBL 4Recap
2019-11-17 13:00:0011/17/2019 SFC Curate Forest vs Asheville Racquet Club FC3 - 0JBL 2Recap
2019-11-17 15:00:0011/17/2019 OS KVARS FC vs OLR Deathwolf1 - 0JBL 2Recap
2019-11-24 17:00:0011/24/2019 OS KVARS FC vs Asheville United FC6 - 3JBL 4Recap
2019-11-24 19:00:0011/24/2019 Catawba Hopness Monsters vs SFC Curate Forest - FORFEIT0 - 3JBL 2Recap
2019-11-24 19:00:0011/24/2019 OLR Deathwolf vs Asheville Racquet Club FC2 - 1JBL 1Recap
2019-12-08 15:00:2912/08/2019 Open D2 Semi-Final - SFC Curate Forest vs OLR Deathwolf 15:00:293:00 pmJBL 2Preview
2019-12-08 15:00:3512/08/2019 Open D2 Semi-Final - OS Kvars FC vs Catawba Hopness Monsters 15:00:353:00 pmJBL 3Preview
2019-12-15 13:00:2512/15/2019 Open D2 Final - TBD 13:00:251:00 pmJBL 2Preview