Open 2nd Full Calendar

 
Division Sponsor Tournament Sponsor

Open 2nd

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1One World FC111100781433
2Wizards Orange11713332522
3Archetype BD11605252818
4Asheville Racquet Club FC11317274710
5Asheville United FC1030731449
6Greenman Trickster1002815512

Open 2nd

2019-06-02 08:00:0006/02/2019 One World FC vs Archetype BD8 - 0Cane Creek 1Recap
2019-06-02 14:00:0006/02/2019 Asheville United FC vs Greenman Trickster9 - 4Cane Creek 1Recap
2019-06-02 16:00:0006/02/2019 Asheville Racquet Club FC vs Wizards Orange6 - 4Cane Creek 1Recap
2019-06-09 09:00:0006/09/2019 Wizards Orange vs Greenman Trickster5 - 1JBL 3Recap
2019-06-09 11:00:0006/09/2019 Asheville Racquet Club FC vs Archetype BD3 - 5JBL 3Recap
2019-06-09 13:00:0006/09/2019 One World FC vs Asheville United FC12 - 4JBL 3Recap
2019-06-23 11:00:0006/23/2019 Greenman Trickster vs Asheville Racquet Club FC2 - 2JBL 3Recap
2019-06-23 13:00:0006/23/2019 Archetype BD vs Asheville United FC3 - 0JBL 3Recap
2019-06-23 20:00:0006/23/2019 One World FC vs Wizards Orange4 - 2JBL 3Recap
2019-06-30 08:00:0006/30/2019 Archetype BD vs Wizards Orange1 - 3ErwinRecap
2019-06-30 14:00:0006/30/2019 One World FC vs Greenman Trickster8 - 1JBL 2Recap
2019-06-30 14:00:0006/30/2019 Asheville United FC vs Asheville Racquet Club FC4 - 3JBL 3Recap
2019-07-07 10:00:0007/07/2019 One World FC vs Archetype BD6 - 0JBL 2Recap
2019-07-07 12:00:0007/07/2019 Asheville United FC vs Greenman Trickster4 - 2JBL 2Recap
2019-07-07 14:00:0007/07/2019 Asheville Racquet Club FC vs Wizards Orange1 - 2JBL 2Recap
2019-07-14 08:00:0007/14/2019 One World FC vs Asheville United FC3 - 1JBL 2Recap
2019-07-14 08:00:0007/14/2019 Wizards Orange vs Greenman Trickster2 - 2ErwinRecap
2019-07-14 10:00:0007/14/2019 Asheville Racquet Club FC vs Archetype BD0 - 6JBL 2Recap
2019-07-21 12:00:0007/21/2019 Wizards Orange vs Asheville United FC4 - 3JBL 3Recap
2019-07-21 14:00:0007/21/2019 Greenman Trickster vs Archetype BD0 - 2JBL 2Recap
2019-07-21 16:00:0007/21/2019 One World FC vs Asheville Racquet Club FC7 - 3ErwinRecap
2019-07-28 10:00:0007/28/2019 One World FC vs Wizards Orange3 - 0BCSP 2Recap
2019-07-28 14:00:0007/28/2019 Greenman Trickster vs Asheville Racquet Club FC2 - 3ErwinRecap
2019-07-28 21:00:0007/28/2019 Archetype BD vs Asheville United FC4 - 2JBL 3Recap
2019-08-04 10:00:0008/04/2019 One World FC vs Greenman Trickster14 - 1ErwinRecap
2019-08-04 12:00:0008/04/2019 Archetype BD vs Wizards Orange2 - 3ErwinRecap
2019-08-04 14:00:0008/04/2019 Asheville United FC vs Asheville Racquet Club FC2 - 4JBL 3Recap
2019-08-11 12:00:0008/11/2019 Greenman Trickster vs Archetype BD0 - 2ErwinRecap
2019-08-11 16:00:0008/11/2019 One World FC vs Asheville Racquet Club FC10 - 2North BuncombeRecap
2019-08-11 20:00:0008/11/2019 Wizards Orange vs Asheville United FC5 - 2JBL 3Recap
2019-08-18 18:00:1708/18/2019 One World FC vs Asheville Racquet Club FC3 - 0ErwinRecap
2019-08-18 20:00:3308/18/2019 Wizards Orange vs Archetype BD3 - 0JBL 3Recap
2019-08-25 16:00:5508/25/2019 Open Division 2 Final - One World FC vs Wizards Orange 16:00:554:00 pmJBL 3Preview