Open 2nd Full Calendar

 
Division Sponsor Tournament Sponsor

Open 2nd – Sponsored by Wicked Weed

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Spoccer Barbarians3210967
2Spoccer Sentinels321023147
3Zia22001416
4SFC Curate Forest3201666
5Wizards FC320120156
6WALK FC2101563
7Catawba Rediculous Reds3102883
8Wedge Wanderers3102483
9Wizards Orange31025133
10Watershed Asheville Brewing2011341
11The Busses20118101
12Roadrunners FC30037210

Open 2nd

2017-06-11 14:30:0006/11/2017 Wedge Wanderers vs Catawba Rediculous Reds - FORFEIT3 - 0JBL 3ARecap
2017-06-11 14:30:0006/11/2017 Spoccer Barbarians vs Watershed Asheville Brewing2 - 2JBL 3BRecap
2017-06-11 14:30:0006/11/2017 Wizards Orange vs WALK FC - FORFEIT3 - 0JBL 4ARecap
2017-06-11 14:30:0006/11/2017 SFC Curate Forest vs Roadrunners FC4 - 1JBL 4BRecap
2017-06-11 19:00:0006/11/2017 Wizards FC vs Spoccer Sentinels5 - 11JBL 4ARecap
2017-06-18 17:00:0006/18/2017 Wedge Wanderers vs Zia1 - 6JBL 3BRecap
2017-06-18 17:00:0006/18/2017 Spoccer Barbarians vs Catawba Rediculous Reds5 - 4JBL 4ARecap
2017-06-18 17:00:0006/18/2017 Watershed Asheville Brewing vs SFC Curate Forest1 - 2JBL 3ARecap
2017-06-18 17:00:0006/18/2017 Roadrunners FC vs WALK FC3 - 5JBL 4BRecap
2017-06-18 21:30:0006/18/2017 Wizards FC vs The Busses3 - 1JBL 3ARecap
2017-06-18 21:30:0006/18/2017 Wizards Orange vs Spoccer Sentinels2 - 5JBL 3BRecap
2017-06-25 13:00:0006/25/2017 Roadrunners FC vs Wizards FC3 - 12JBL 2ARecap
2017-06-25 14:30:0006/25/2017 Wedge Wanderers vs Spoccer Barbarians0 - 2JBL 2ARecap
2017-06-25 14:30:0006/25/2017 Wizards Orange vs Zia0 - 8JBL 2BRecap
2017-06-25 16:00:0006/25/2017 SFC Curate Forest vs Catawba Rediculous Reds0 - 4JBL 2ARecap
2017-06-25 16:00:0006/25/2017 WALK FC vs Watershed Asheville Brewing 16:00:004:00 pmJBL 2BRecap
2017-06-25 20:30:0006/25/2017 The Busses vs Spoccer Sentinels7 - 7JBL 2BRecap
2017-07-09 13:00:0007/09/2017 Wedge Wanderers vs SFC Curate Forest 13:00:001:00 pmJBL 1APreview
2017-07-09 13:00:0007/09/2017 Wizards Orange vs The Busses 13:00:001:00 pmJBL 1BPreview
2017-07-09 13:00:0007/09/2017 Spoccer Sentinels vs WALK FC 13:00:001:00 pmJBL 2APreview
2017-07-09 13:00:0007/09/2017 Spoccer Barbarians vs Roadrunners FC 13:00:001:00 pmJBL 2BPreview
2017-07-09 14:30:0007/09/2017 Watershed Asheville Brewing vs Zia 14:30:002:30 pmJBL 2APreview
2017-07-09 14:30:0007/09/2017 Catawba Rediculous Reds vs Wizards FC 14:30:002:30 pmJBL 2BPreview
2017-07-16 13:00:0007/16/2017 Spoccer Sentinels vs Wedge Wanderers 13:00:001:00 pmJBL 2APreview
2017-07-16 14:30:0007/16/2017 Wizards Orange vs Wizards FC 14:30:002:30 pmJBL 2APreview
2017-07-16 14:30:0007/16/2017 SFC Curate Forest vs Spoccer Barbarians 14:30:002:30 pmJBL 2BPreview
2017-07-16 16:00:0007/16/2017 Watershed Asheville Brewing vs Roadrunners FC 16:00:004:00 pmJBL 2APreview
2017-07-16 16:00:0007/16/2017 The Busses vs WALK FC 16:00:004:00 pmJBL 2BPreview
2017-07-16 17:30:0007/16/2017 Zia vs Catawba Rediculous Reds 17:30:005:30 pmJBL 2BPreview