Open 2nd Full Calendar

Open 2nd

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1One World FC431017510
2Wizards Orange43011179
3Bier Garden3201966
4Watershed Dark City412111135
5Spoccer Barbarians3111864
6SFC Curate Forest41127104
7Wolf Pack FC40228142
8Barleys FC40134141

Open 2nd

2017-02-19 11:00:0002/19/2017 One World FC vs Wizards Orange6 - 0BCSP 1Recap
2017-02-19 15:00:0002/19/2017 SFC Curate Forest vs Wolf Pack FC3 - 2BCSP 2Recap
2017-02-19 17:00:0002/19/2017 Barleys FC vs Spoccer Barbarians1 - 4JBL 2Recap
2017-02-19 17:00:0002/19/2017 Bier Garden vs Watershed Dark City3 - 5JBL 3Recap
2017-02-26 11:00:0002/26/2017 Barleys FC vs Bier Garden0 - 2BCSP 2Recap
2017-02-26 13:00:0002/26/2017 One World FC vs Spoccer Barbarians3 - 2BCSP 1Recap
2017-02-26 13:00:0002/26/2017 SFC Curate Forest vs Watershed Dark City3 - 3BCSP 2Recap
2017-02-26 19:00:0002/26/2017 Wolf Pack FC vs Wizards Orange1 - 6JBL 1Recap
2017-03-05 09:00:0003/05/2017 Barleys FC vs One World FC0 - 5JBL 2Recap
2017-03-05 09:00:0003/05/2017 Wizards Orange vs Watershed Dark City4 - 0JBL 4Recap
2017-03-05 11:00:0003/05/2017 SFC Curate Forest vs Bier Garden1 - 4BCSP 2Recap
2017-03-05 11:00:0003/05/2017 Wolf Pack FC vs Spoccer Barbarians2 - 2Memorial StadiumRecap
2017-03-19 11:00:0003/19/2017 Watershed Dark City vs One World FC3 - 3JBL 1Recap
2017-03-19 13:00:0003/19/2017 Spoccer Barbarians vs Bier Garden - PENDING REVIEW 13:00:001:00 pmJBL 3Preview
2017-03-19 17:00:0003/19/2017 Barleys FC vs Wolf Pack FC3 - 3JBL 3Recap
2017-03-19 19:00:0003/19/2017 Wizards Orange vs SFC Curate Forest1 - 0Memorial StadiumRecap
2017-03-26 15:00:0003/26/2017 Spoccer Barbarians vs SFC Curate Forest 15:00:003:00 pmBCSP 1Preview
2017-03-26 15:00:0003/26/2017 Bier Garden vs One World FC 15:00:003:00 pmBCSP 2Preview
2017-03-26 17:00:0003/26/2017 Watershed Dark City vs Wolf Pack FC 17:00:005:00 pmJBL 1Preview
2017-03-26 17:00:0003/26/2017 Barleys FC vs Wizards Orange 17:00:005:00 pmJBL 3Preview
2017-04-02 09:00:0004/02/2017 Bier Garden vs Wolf Pack FC 09:00:009:00 amJBL 3Preview
2017-04-02 15:00:0004/02/2017 One World FC vs SFC Curate Forest 15:00:003:00 pmBCSP 2Preview
2017-04-02 17:00:0004/02/2017 Spoccer Barbarians vs Wizards Orange 17:00:005:00 pmBCSP 1Preview
2017-04-02 17:00:0004/02/2017 Barleys FC vs Watershed Dark City 17:00:005:00 pmBCSP 2Preview
2017-04-09 11:00:0004/09/2017 Wizards Orange vs Bier Garden 11:00:0011:00 amBCSP 1Preview
2017-04-09 13:00:0004/09/2017 Wolf Pack FC vs One World FC 13:00:001:00 pmBCSP 2Preview
2017-04-09 17:00:0004/09/2017 Watershed Dark City vs Spoccer Barbarians 17:00:005:00 pmBCSP 2Preview
2017-04-09 19:00:0004/09/2017 Barleys FC vs SFC Curate Forest 19:00:007:00 pmJBL 3Preview
2017-04-23 13:00:0004/23/2017 TBD vs TBD 13:00:001:00 pmJBL 3Preview
2017-04-23 15:00:0004/23/2017 TBD vs TBD 15:00:003:00 pmBCSP 1Preview
2017-04-23 15:00:0004/23/2017 TBD vs TBD 15:00:003:00 pmBCSP 2Preview
2017-04-23 17:00:0004/23/2017 TBD vs TBD 17:00:005:00 pmBCSP 2Preview
2017-04-30 13:00:0004/30/2017 TBD vs TBD 13:00:001:00 pmJBL 1Preview
2017-04-30 13:00:0004/30/2017 TBD vs TBD 13:00:001:00 pmBCSP 1Preview
2017-04-30 13:00:0004/30/2017 TBD vs TBD 13:00:001:00 pmBCSP 2Preview
2017-04-30 13:00:0004/30/2017 TBD vs TBD 13:00:001:00 pmJBL 2Preview
2017-05-14 15:00:0005/14/2017 TBD vs TBD 15:00:003:00 pmBCSP 1Preview
2017-05-14 15:00:0005/14/2017 TBD vs TBD 15:00:003:00 pmBCSP 2Preview
2017-05-14 17:00:0005/14/2017 TBD vs TBD 17:00:005:00 pmBCSP 1Preview
2017-05-14 17:00:0005/14/2017 TBD vs TBD 17:00:005:00 pmBCSP 2Preview