Open 2nd Full Calendar

 
Division Sponsor Tournament Sponsor

Open 2nd – Sponsored by Wicked Weed

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Smush FC Red121002581330
2Greenman Trickster12714352122
3SFC Curate Forest11704492121
4Asheville United FC11614203219
5Orangery FC10415262913
6Wolf Pack FC1030716319
7Beardsplitters1021716447
8Watershed Dark City1020814436

Open 2nd

2017-09-10 11:00:0009/10/2017 Greenman Trickster vs Wolf Pack FC2 - 1JBL 1Recap
2017-09-10 15:00:0009/10/2017 Beardsplitters vs Watershed Dark City2 - 1JBL 2Recap
2017-09-10 15:00:0009/10/2017 SFC Curate Forest vs Orangery FC1 - 2JBL 3Recap
2017-09-10 20:00:0009/10/2017 Asheville United FC vs Smush FC Red0 - 9JBL 1Recap
2017-09-17 11:00:0009/17/2017 Greenman Trickster vs Smush FC Red0 - 2JBL 4Recap
2017-09-17 11:00:0009/17/2017 SFC Curate Forest vs Watershed Dark City5 - 0JBL 2Recap
2017-09-17 19:00:0009/17/2017 Asheville United FC vs Beardsplitters3 - 0JBL 3Recap
2017-09-17 19:00:0009/17/2017 Orangery FC vs Wolf Pack FC5 - 3JBL 4Recap
2017-09-24 13:00:0009/24/2017 SFC Curate Forest vs Beardsplitters4 - 3BCSP 1Recap
2017-09-24 13:00:0009/24/2017 Asheville United FC vs Greenman Trickster1 - 0BCSP 2Recap
2017-09-24 17:00:0009/24/2017 Orangery FC vs Smush FC Red1 - 5BCSP 2Recap
2017-09-24 17:00:0009/24/2017 Wolf Pack FC vs Watershed Dark City1 - 3BCSP 1Recap
2017-10-01 11:00:0010/01/2017 Watershed Dark City vs Smush FC Red0 - 6JBL 3Recap
2017-10-01 17:00:0010/01/2017 Asheville United FC vs SFC Curate Forest1 - 8BCSP 1Recap
2017-10-01 17:00:0010/01/2017 Wolf Pack FC vs Beardsplitters3 - 1BCSP 2Recap
2017-10-01 19:00:0010/01/2017 Orangery FC vs Greenman Trickster2 - 2JBL 4Recap
2017-10-08 11:00:0010/08/2017 Smush FC Red vs Beardsplitters6 - 0JBL 2Recap
2017-10-08 17:00:0010/08/2017 Wolf Pack FC vs SFC Curate Forest1 - 3Memorial StadiumRecap
2017-10-15 15:00:0010/15/2017 Beardsplitters vs Greenman Trickster1 - 8JBL 2Recap
2017-10-15 17:00:0010/15/2017 Asheville United FC vs Wolf Pack FC4 - 1BCSP 1Recap
2017-10-15 17:00:0010/15/2017 Watershed Dark City vs Orangery FC4 - 3JBL 3Recap
2017-10-15 17:00:0010/15/2017 Smush FC Red vs SFC Curate Forest5 - 3BCSP 2Recap
2017-10-22 11:00:0010/22/2017 Asheville United FC vs Watershed Dark City4 - 1JBL 1Recap
2017-10-22 15:00:0010/22/2017 Beardsplitters vs Orangery FC6 - 3BCSP 1Recap
2017-10-22 15:00:0010/22/2017 Greenman Trickster vs SFC Curate Forest4 - 6BCSP 2Recap
2017-10-22 17:00:0010/22/2017 Smush FC Red vs Wolf Pack FC2 - 3JBL 1Recap
2017-10-29 13:00:0010/29/2017 Asheville United FC vs Beardsplitters1 - 1JBL 1Recap
2017-10-29 15:00:0010/29/2017 Greenman Trickster vs Wolf Pack FC5 - 0JBL 1Recap
2017-10-29 21:00:0010/29/2017 Smush FC Red vs Orangery FC - FORFEIT3 - 0JBL 3Recap
2017-11-05 13:00:0011/05/2017 SFC Curate Forest vs Beardsplitters9 - 0JBL 1Recap
2017-11-05 13:00:0011/05/2017 Smush FC Red vs Greenman Trickster2 - 3JBL 3Recap
2017-11-05 15:00:0011/05/2017 Orangery FC vs Wolf Pack FC4 - 0JBL 1Recap
2017-11-05 17:00:0011/05/2017 Asheville United FC vs Watershed Dark City2 - 0JBL 3Recap
2017-11-12 09:00:0011/12/2017 Asheville United FC vs Greenman Trickster0 - 2JBL 3Recap
2017-11-12 11:00:0011/12/2017 Smush FC Red vs Watershed Dark City6 - 2JBL 1Recap
2017-11-12 11:00:0011/12/2017 SFC Curate Forest vs Wolf Pack FC2 - 3Memorial StadiumRecap
2017-11-12 21:00:0011/12/2017 Orangery FC vs Beardsplitters6 - 2JBL 1Recap
2017-11-19 11:00:0011/19/2017 Watershed Dark City vs Greenman Trickster3 - 7Memorial StadiumRecap
2017-11-19 17:00:0011/19/2017 Asheville United FC vs Orangery FC3 - 0JBL 1Recap
2017-11-28 20:30:0011/28/2017 SFC Curate Forest vs Watershed Dark City7 - 0JBL 1Recap
2017-12-03 20:00:5612/03/2017 Open D2 Semi-Final - Greenman Trickster vs SFC Curate Forest2 - 1JBL 2Recap
2017-12-16 15:00:3912/16/2017 Open D2 Semi-Final - Smush FC Red vs Asheville United FC10 - 1JBL 2Recap
2017-12-17 16:00:3112/17/2017 Open D2 Final - Greenman Trickster vs Smush FC Red0 - 2JBL 3Recap