Open 2nd Full Calendar

 
Division Sponsor Tournament Sponsor

Open 2nd – Sponsored by Wicked Weed

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Smush FC Red660033418
2SFC Curate Forest6402241212
3Asheville United FC6402131912
4Greenman Trickster52121277
5Orangery FC521213157
6Watershed Dark City62049216
7Wolf Pack FC610510183
8Beardsplitters61057253

Open 2nd

2017-09-10 11:00:0009/10/2017 Greenman Trickster vs Wolf Pack FC2 - 1JBL 1Recap
2017-09-10 15:00:0009/10/2017 Beardsplitters vs Watershed Dark City2 - 1JBL 2Recap
2017-09-10 15:00:0009/10/2017 SFC Curate Forest vs Orangery FC1 - 2JBL 3Recap
2017-09-10 20:00:0009/10/2017 Asheville United FC vs Smush FC Red0 - 9JBL 1Recap
2017-09-17 11:00:0009/17/2017 Greenman Trickster vs Smush FC Red0 - 2JBL 4Recap
2017-09-17 11:00:0009/17/2017 SFC Curate Forest vs Watershed Dark City5 - 0JBL 2Recap
2017-09-17 19:00:0009/17/2017 Asheville United FC vs Beardsplitters3 - 0JBL 3Recap
2017-09-17 19:00:0009/17/2017 Orangery FC vs Wolf Pack FC5 - 3JBL 4Recap
2017-09-24 13:00:0009/24/2017 SFC Curate Forest vs Beardsplitters4 - 3BCSP 1Recap
2017-09-24 13:00:0009/24/2017 Asheville United FC vs Greenman Trickster1 - 0BCSP 2Recap
2017-09-24 17:00:0009/24/2017 Orangery FC vs Smush FC Red1 - 5BCSP 2Recap
2017-09-24 17:00:0009/24/2017 Wolf Pack FC vs Watershed Dark City1 - 3BCSP 1Recap
2017-10-01 11:00:0010/01/2017 Watershed Dark City vs Smush FC Red0 - 6JBL 3Recap
2017-10-01 17:00:0010/01/2017 Asheville United FC vs SFC Curate Forest1 - 8BCSP 1Recap
2017-10-01 17:00:0010/01/2017 Wolf Pack FC vs Beardsplitters3 - 1BCSP 2Recap
2017-10-01 19:00:0010/01/2017 Orangery FC vs Greenman Trickster2 - 2JBL 4Recap
2017-10-08 00:00:0010/08/2017 Watershed Dark City vs Greenman Trickster - PENDING REVIEW 00:00:0012:00 amPreview
2017-10-08 11:00:0010/08/2017 Smush FC Red vs Beardsplitters6 - 0JBL 2Recap
2017-10-08 17:00:0010/08/2017 Wolf Pack FC vs SFC Curate Forest1 - 3Memorial StadiumRecap
2017-10-08 21:00:0010/08/2017 Asheville United FC vs Orangery FC - PENDING REVIEW 21:00:009:00 pmJBL 3Preview
2017-10-15 15:00:0010/15/2017 Beardsplitters vs Greenman Trickster1 - 8JBL 2Recap
2017-10-15 17:00:0010/15/2017 Asheville United FC vs Wolf Pack FC4 - 1BCSP 1Recap
2017-10-15 17:00:0010/15/2017 Watershed Dark City vs Orangery FC4 - 3JBL 3Recap
2017-10-15 17:00:0010/15/2017 Smush FC Red vs SFC Curate Forest5 - 3BCSP 2Recap
2017-10-22 11:00:0010/22/2017 Asheville United FC vs Watershed Dark City4 - 1JBL 1Recap
2017-10-22 15:00:0010/22/2017 Beardsplitters vs Orangery FC 15:00:003:00 pmBCSP 1Recap
2017-10-22 15:00:0010/22/2017 Greenman Trickster vs SFC Curate Forest 15:00:003:00 pmBCSP 2Recap
2017-10-22 17:00:0010/22/2017 Smush FC Red vs Wolf Pack FC 17:00:005:00 pmJBL 1Preview
2017-10-29 15:00:0010/29/2017 TBD vs TBD 15:00:003:00 pmBCSP 1Preview
2017-10-29 15:00:0010/29/2017 TBD vs TBD 15:00:003:00 pmBCSP 2Preview
2017-10-29 21:00:0010/29/2017 TBD vs TBD 21:00:009:00 pmJBL 3Preview
2017-10-29 21:00:0010/29/2017 TBD vs TBD 21:00:009:00 pmJBL 4Preview