Open 2nd Full Calendar

 
Division Sponsor Tournament Sponsor

Open 2nd – Sponsored by Wicked Weed

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Wizards Orange770026721
2Catawba Hopness Monsters7502221115
3Asheville United FC621312187
4Asheville Racquet Club FC621317197
5Wolf Pack FC62048186
6Orangery FC60065170

Open 2nd

2018-10-07 13:00:0010/07/2018 Asheville United FC vs Catawba Hopness Monsters1 - 3BCSP 2Recap
2018-10-07 13:00:0010/07/2018 Orangery FC vs Asheville Racquet Club FC0 - 1BCSP 1Recap
2018-10-07 15:00:0010/07/2018 Wizards Orange vs Wolf Pack FC - FORFEIT3 - 0BCSP 2Recap
2018-10-14 11:00:0010/14/2018 Orangery FC vs Wolf Pack FC1 - 2UNCARecap
2018-10-14 13:00:0010/14/2018 Asheville Racquet Club FC vs Catawba Hopness Monsters1 - 2UNCARecap
2018-10-14 15:00:0010/14/2018 Wizards Orange vs Asheville United FC6 - 0UNCARecap
2018-10-21 09:00:0010/21/2018 Wizards Orange vs Orangery FC4 - 1BCSP 1Recap
2018-10-21 09:00:0010/21/2018 Catawba Hopness Monsters vs Wolf Pack FC6 - 0BCSP 2Recap
2018-10-21 11:00:0010/21/2018 Asheville Racquet Club FC vs Asheville United FC4 - 4Memorial StadiumRecap
2018-10-28 09:00:0010/28/2018 Wolf Pack FC vs Asheville United FC2 - 0Warren Wilson 2Recap
2018-10-28 11:00:0010/28/2018 Wizards Orange vs Asheville Racquet Club FC4 - 3UNCARecap
2018-11-04 13:00:0011/04/2018 Wizards Orange vs Catawba Hopness Monsters1 - 0Warren Wilson 2Recap
2018-11-04 13:00:0011/04/2018 Asheville United FC vs Orangery FC4 - 3Warren Wilson 1Recap
2018-11-04 15:00:0011/04/2018 Wolf Pack FC vs Asheville Racquet Club FC4 - 6UNCARecap
2018-11-07 20:00:0011/07/2018 Catawba Hopness Monsters vs Orangery FC3 - 0UNCARecap
2018-11-11 11:00:2011/11/2018 D2 Playoff - Asheville United FC vs Orangery FC - FORFEIT3 - 0Warren Wilson 2Recap
2018-11-11 15:00:0611/11/2018 D2 Semi Final - Wizards Orange vs Wolf Pack FC2 - 0Warren Wilson 1Recap
2018-11-11 15:00:1211/11/2018 D2 Semi Final - Catawba Hopness Monsters vs Asheville Racquet Club FC5 - 2Warren Wilson 2Recap
2018-11-18 11:00:0911/18/2018 D2 Final – Wizards Orange vs Catawba Hopness Monsters6 - 3Warren Wilson 1Recap