Open 2nd Full Calendar

Open 2nd

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Celaya FC12903362027
2OLR Deathwolf12723251923
3SFC Curate Forest11704342921
4Barleys FC 0611524363117
5Catawba Hopness Monsters10424172114
6Wizards Orange10406363612
7Asheville United FC1021713267
8Smush FC White1011819344

Open 2nd

2021-10-03 08:30:0010/03/2021 Catawba Hopness Monsters vs Asheville United FC1 - 2JBL 3BRecap
2021-10-03 10:00:0010/03/2021 OLR Deathwolf vs Celaya FC0 - 4JBL 2ARecap
2021-10-03 10:00:0010/03/2021 SFC Curate Forest vs Barleys FC 062 - 8JBL 2BRecap
2021-10-03 19:00:0010/03/2021 Smush FC White vs Wizards Orange4 - 2JBL 1BRecap
2021-10-10 10:00:0010/10/2021 Smush FC White vs OLR Deathwolf3 - 3JBL 2ARecap
2021-10-10 10:00:0010/10/2021 Catawba Hopness Monsters vs Wizards Orange3 - 2JBL 2BRecap
2021-10-10 10:00:0010/10/2021 SFC Curate Forest vs Celaya FC3 - 5JBL 4ARecap
2021-10-10 18:30:0010/10/2021 Barleys FC 06 vs Asheville United FC4 - 3JBL 1BRecap
2021-10-17 11:30:0010/17/2021 Smush FC White vs Catawba Hopness Monsters2 - 3JBL 2ARecap
2021-10-17 11:30:0010/17/2021 SFC Curate Forest vs OLR Deathwolf0 - 2JBL 2BRecap
2021-10-17 17:00:0010/17/2021 Barleys FC 06 vs Wizards Orange3 - 2JBL 2ARecap
2021-10-17 17:00:0010/17/2021 Asheville United FC vs Celaya FC0 - 1JBL 2BRecap
2021-10-24 17:00:0010/24/2021 Barleys FC 06 vs Catawba Hopness Monsters1 - 1JBL 3BRecap
2021-10-24 17:00:0010/24/2021 Asheville United FC vs OLR Deathwolf0 - 3JBL 4ARecap
2021-10-24 17:00:0010/24/2021 Celaya FC vs Wizards Orange5 - 2JBL 4BRecap
2021-10-31 09:00:0010/31/2021 Celaya FC vs Catawba Hopness Monsters4 - 0JBL 3ARecap
2021-10-31 09:00:0010/31/2021 Wizards Orange vs OLR Deathwolf2 - 4JBL 3BRecap
2021-10-31 10:30:0010/31/2021 Smush FC White vs Barleys FC 062 - 4JBL 2ARecap
2021-10-31 10:30:0010/31/2021 Asheville United FC vs SFC Curate Forest1 - 2JBL 2BRecap
2021-11-07 17:30:0011/07/2021 Smush FC White vs Asheville United FC1 - 3JBL 4BRecap
2021-11-07 18:00:0011/07/2021 Celaya FC vs Barleys FC 063 - 2JBL 3ARecap
2021-11-07 18:00:0011/07/2021 Wizards Orange vs SFC Curate Forest2 - 4JBL 3BRecap
2021-11-14 10:30:0011/14/2021 OLR Deathwolf vs Barleys FC 062 - 2JBL 2ARecap
2021-11-14 10:30:0011/14/2021 Catawba Hopness Monsters vs SFC Curate Forest2 - 4JBL 2BRecap
2021-11-14 16:30:0011/14/2021 Smush FC White vs Celaya FC2 - 4JBL 2ARecap
2021-11-14 16:30:0011/14/2021 Wizards Orange vs Asheville United FC7 - 3JBL 2BRecap
2021-11-21 18:00:0011/21/2021 Smush FC White vs Wizards Orange4 - 7JBL 1ARecap
2021-11-21 18:00:0011/21/2021 Catawba Hopness Monsters vs Asheville United FC1 - 1JBL 2ARecap
2021-11-21 18:00:0011/21/2021 SFC Curate Forest vs Barleys FC 066 - 3JBL 2BRecap
2021-11-21 19:30:0011/21/2021 OLR Deathwolf vs Catawba Hopness Monsters0 - 1JBL 1ARecap
2021-11-21 19:30:0011/21/2021 Smush FC White vs SFC Curate Forest0 - 5JBL 1BRecap
2021-12-05 10:00:0012/05/2021 Barleys FC 06 vs Asheville United FC3 - 0JBL 1BRecap
2021-12-05 11:30:0012/05/2021 Smush FC White vs OLR Deathwolf0 - 1JBL 1BRecap
2021-12-05 11:30:0012/05/2021 Catawba Hopness Monsters vs Wizards Orange3 - 4JBL 2ARecap
2021-12-05 11:30:0012/05/2021 SFC Curate Forest vs Celaya FC3 - 1JBL 2BRecap
2021-12-12 13:00:0012/12/2021 Smush FC White vs Catawba Hopness Monsters1 - 2JBL 1ARecap
2021-12-12 13:00:0012/12/2021 SFC Curate Forest vs OLR Deathwolf3 - 1JBL 1BRecap
2021-12-12 13:00:0012/12/2021 Barleys FC 06 vs Wizards Orange3 - 6JBL 2ARecap
2021-12-12 13:00:0012/12/2021 Asheville United FC vs Celaya FC0 - 3JBL 2BRecap
2021-12-12 17:30:0012/12/2021 OLR Deathwolf vs Celaya FC2 - 0JBL 1ARecap
2022-01-09 10:00:0001/09/2022 Open D2 Semi-Final 1 - Barleys FC 06 vs Celaya FC3 - 4JBL 1ARecap
2022-01-09 10:00:0001/09/2022 Open D2 Semi-Final 2 - SFC Curate Forest vs OLR Deathwolf2 - 4JBL 1BRecap
2022-01-23 17:00:0001/23/2022 Open D2 Final - Celaya FC vs OLR Deathwolf2 - 3JBL 1BRecap