Open 2nd Full Calendar

Open 2nd

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Catawba Hopness Monsters12903422427
2Celaya FC11713362222
3SFC Curate Forest11704394021
4Catawba Rediculous Reds12624272420
5OLR Diamond Dogs10406343012
6Watershed Mamas and Beer10406283512
7Alonzo Carlton1022628408
8Atletico San Pancho1011821404

Open 2nd

2022-09-11 18:30:0009/11/2022 Catawba Hopness Monsters vs Atletico San Pancho2 - 1JBL 1ARecap
2022-09-11 18:30:0009/11/2022 Watershed Mamas and Beer vs OLR Diamond Dogs6 - 4JBL 1BRecap
2022-09-11 18:30:0009/11/2022 SFC Curate Forest vs Celaya FC3 - 11JBL 2ARecap
2022-09-11 18:30:0009/11/2022 Alonzo Carlton vs Catawba Rediculous Reds1 - 2JBL 2BRecap
2022-09-18 18:00:0009/18/2022 Catawba Hopness Monsters vs Alonzo Carlton5 - 1JBL 1ARecap
2022-09-18 18:00:0009/18/2022 Catawba Rediculous Reds vs Watershed Mamas and Beer1 - 4JBL 1BRecap
2022-09-18 18:00:0009/18/2022 OLR Diamond Dogs vs SFC Curate Forest3 - 4JBL 2ARecap
2022-09-18 18:00:0009/18/2022 Atletico San Pancho vs Celaya FC2 - 5JBL 2BRecap
2022-10-02 18:30:0010/02/2022 Atletico San Pancho vs Alonzo Carlton2 - 7JBL 1BRecap
2022-10-02 18:30:0010/02/2022 SFC Curate Forest vs Catawba Rediculous Reds4 - 2JBL 2ARecap
2022-10-02 18:30:0010/02/2022 Catawba Hopness Monsters vs OLR Diamond Dogs4 - 6JBL 2BRecap
2022-10-02 20:00:0010/02/2022 Celaya FC vs Watershed Mamas and Beer2 - 0JBL 2ARecap
2022-10-05 20:00:0010/05/2022 Watershed Mamas and Beer vs Catawba Hopness Monsters2 - 4JBL 1ARecap
2022-10-09 08:30:0010/09/2022 Catawba Rediculous Reds vs Catawba Hopness Monsters2 - 1JBL 3ARecap
2022-10-09 08:30:0010/09/2022 Alonzo Carlton vs SFC Curate Forest5 - 3JBL 3BRecap
2022-10-09 17:00:0010/09/2022 OLR Diamond Dogs vs Celaya FC1 - 3JBL 1ARecap
2022-10-09 17:00:0010/09/2022 Watershed Mamas and Beer vs Atletico San Pancho5 - 2JBL 1BRecap
2022-10-10 20:00:0010/10/2022 OLR Diamond Dogs vs Catawba Rediculous Reds1 - 3JBL 1ARecap
2022-10-12 20:00:0010/12/2022 SFC Curate Forest vs Atletico San Pancho4 - 3JBL 1ARecap
2022-10-16 08:00:0010/16/2022 SFC Curate Forest vs Catawba Hopness Monsters1 - 5JBL 4BRecap
2022-10-16 08:00:0010/16/2022 Alonzo Carlton vs Watershed Mamas and Beer6 - 9JBL 3BRecap
2022-10-16 08:00:0010/16/2022 Atletico San Pancho vs OLR Diamond Dogs4 - 2JBL 4ARecap
2022-10-16 08:00:0010/16/2022 Celaya FC vs Catawba Rediculous Reds1 - 6JBL 3ARecap
2022-10-16 09:30:0010/16/2022 Alonzo Carlton vs Celaya FC - FORFEIT0 - 3JBL 3ARecap
2022-10-23 08:30:0010/23/2022 Catawba Hopness Monsters vs Celaya FC2 - 3JBL 2ARecap
2022-10-23 08:30:0010/23/2022 OLR Diamond Dogs vs Alonzo Carlton8 - 2JBL 2BRecap
2022-10-23 08:30:0010/23/2022 Watershed Mamas and Beer vs SFC Curate Forest2 - 6JBL 3BRecap
2022-10-30 17:00:0010/30/2022 OLR Diamond Dogs vs Watershed Mamas and Beer - FORFEIT3 - 0JBL 1BRecap
2022-10-30 17:00:0010/30/2022 Celaya FC vs SFC Curate Forest1 - 4JBL 2BRecap
2022-10-30 17:00:0010/30/2022 Catawba Rediculous Reds vs Alonzo Carlton3 - 3JBL 2ARecap
2022-10-30 19:00:0010/30/2022 Atletico San Pancho vs Catawba Hopness Monsters2 - 3JBL 3BRecap
2022-11-06 17:00:0011/06/2022 Alonzo Carlton vs Catawba Hopness Monsters2 - 4JBL 2ARecap
2022-11-06 17:00:0011/06/2022 SFC Curate Forest vs OLR Diamond Dogs4 - 3JBL 2BRecap
2022-11-06 17:00:0011/06/2022 Watershed Mamas and Beer vs Catawba Rediculous Reds - FORFEIT0 - 3JBL 3BRecap
2022-11-06 18:30:0011/06/2022 Celaya FC vs Atletico San Pancho6 - 2JBL 2BRecap
2022-11-13 10:00:0011/13/2022 Atletico San Pancho vs SFC Curate Forest - FORFEIT0 - 3JBL 1BRecap
2022-11-13 10:00:0011/13/2022 Catawba Rediculous Reds vs OLR Diamond Dogs - FORFEIT0 - 3JBL 1ARecap
2022-11-13 19:00:0011/13/2022 Celaya FC vs Alonzo Carlton1 - 1JBL 2ARecap
2022-11-13 19:00:0011/13/2022 Catawba Hopness Monsters vs Watershed Mamas and Beer4 - 0JBL 2BRecap
2022-11-13 19:30:0011/13/2022 Catawba Rediculous Reds vs Atletico San Pancho3 - 3JBL 1ARecap
2022-11-20 15:00:0011/20/2022 Open D2 Semi Final 1 - Celaya FC vs Catawba Rediculous Reds0 - 1JBL 2ARecap
2022-11-20 15:00:0011/20/2022 Open D2 Semi Final 2 - Catawba Hopness Monsters vs SFC Curate Forest5 - 3JBL 2BRecap
2022-11-20 18:30:0011/20/2022 Open D2 Final - Catawba Hopness Monsters vs Catawba Rediculous Reds3 - 1JBL 2ARecap