Open 2nd Full Calendar

 
Division Sponsor Tournament Sponsor

Open 2nd – Sponsored by Wicked Weed

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Wizards Orange7511211116
2One World FC7430251215
3Spoccer Barbarians7421221414
4Wolf Pack FC723218199
5Watershed Dark City722319218
6SFC Curate Forest721418207
7Bier Garden721414237
8Barleys FC70169261

Open 2nd

2017-02-19 11:00:0002/19/2017 One World FC vs Wizards Orange6 - 0BCSP 1Recap
2017-02-19 15:00:0002/19/2017 SFC Curate Forest vs Wolf Pack FC3 - 2BCSP 2Recap
2017-02-19 17:00:0002/19/2017 Barleys FC vs Spoccer Barbarians1 - 4JBL 2Recap
2017-02-19 17:00:0002/19/2017 Bier Garden vs Watershed Dark City3 - 5JBL 3Recap
2017-02-26 11:00:0002/26/2017 Barleys FC vs Bier Garden0 - 2BCSP 2Recap
2017-02-26 13:00:0002/26/2017 One World FC vs Spoccer Barbarians3 - 2BCSP 1Recap
2017-02-26 13:00:0002/26/2017 SFC Curate Forest vs Watershed Dark City3 - 3BCSP 2Recap
2017-02-26 19:00:0002/26/2017 Wolf Pack FC vs Wizards Orange1 - 6JBL 1Recap
2017-03-05 09:00:0003/05/2017 Barleys FC vs One World FC0 - 5JBL 2Recap
2017-03-05 09:00:0003/05/2017 Wizards Orange vs Watershed Dark City4 - 0JBL 4Recap
2017-03-05 11:00:0003/05/2017 SFC Curate Forest vs Bier Garden1 - 4BCSP 2Recap
2017-03-05 11:00:0003/05/2017 Wolf Pack FC vs Spoccer Barbarians2 - 2Memorial StadiumRecap
2017-03-19 11:00:0003/19/2017 Watershed Dark City vs One World FC3 - 3JBL 1Recap
2017-03-19 17:00:0003/19/2017 Barleys FC vs Wolf Pack FC3 - 3JBL 3Recap
2017-03-19 19:00:0003/19/2017 Wizards Orange vs SFC Curate Forest1 - 0Memorial StadiumRecap
2017-03-26 11:00:0003/26/2017 Spoccer Barbarians vs SFC Curate Forest3 - 2JBL 1Recap
2017-03-26 17:00:0003/26/2017 Watershed Dark City vs Wolf Pack FC2 - 3JBL 1Recap
2017-03-26 17:00:0003/26/2017 Barleys FC vs Wizards Orange0 - 2JBL 3Recap
2017-04-02 09:00:0004/02/2017 Bier Garden vs Wolf Pack FC1 - 5JBL 3Recap
2017-04-02 11:00:0004/02/2017 Barleys FC vs Watershed Dark City2 - 4Memorial StadiumRecap
2017-04-02 15:00:0004/02/2017 Spoccer Barbarians vs Wizards Orange3 - 3JBL 2Recap
2017-04-09 11:00:0004/09/2017 Watershed Dark City vs Spoccer Barbarians2 - 3JBL 1Recap
2017-04-09 11:00:0004/09/2017 Wizards Orange vs Bier Garden5 - 1JBL 2Recap
2017-04-09 15:00:0004/09/2017 Wolf Pack FC vs One World FC2 - 2JBL 3Recap
2017-04-09 19:00:0004/09/2017 Barleys FC vs SFC Curate Forest3 - 6JBL 3Recap
2017-04-11 20:00:0004/11/2017 Bier Garden vs One World FC2 - 2JBL 2Recap
2017-04-13 21:15:0004/13/2017 Spoccer Barbarians vs Bier Garden5 - 1JBL 1Recap
2017-04-13 21:20:0004/13/2017 One World FC vs SFC Curate Forest4 - 3JBL 2Recap
2017-04-23 13:00:0004/23/2017 Wizards Orange vs Watershed Dark City 13:00:001:00 pmJBL 3Preview
2017-04-23 15:00:0004/23/2017 Wolf Pack FC vs Barleys FC 15:00:003:00 pmJBL 1Preview
2017-04-23 15:00:0004/23/2017 One World FC vs SFC Curate Forest 15:00:003:00 pmJBL 2Preview
2017-04-23 17:00:0004/23/2017 Spoccer Barbarians vs Bier Garden 17:00:005:00 pmMemorial StadiumPreview
2017-04-30 13:00:0004/30/2017 Barleys FC vs Watershed Dark City 13:00:001:00 pmJBL 1Preview
2017-04-30 13:00:0004/30/2017 One World FC vs Spoccer Barbarians 13:00:001:00 pmBCSP 1Preview
2017-04-30 13:00:0004/30/2017 Bier Garden vs SFC Curate Forest 13:00:001:00 pmBCSP 2Preview
2017-04-30 13:00:0004/30/2017 Wizards Orange vs Wolf Pack FC 13:00:001:00 pmJBL 2Preview
2017-05-14 15:00:0005/14/2017 Wizards Orange vs Barleys FC 15:00:003:00 pmBCSP 1Preview
2017-05-14 15:00:0005/14/2017 Watershed Dark City vs Wolf Pack FC 15:00:003:00 pmBCSP 2Preview
2017-05-14 17:00:0005/14/2017 One World FC vs Bier Garden 17:00:005:00 pmBCSP 1Preview
2017-05-14 17:00:0005/14/2017 SFC Curate Forest vs Spoccer Barbarians 17:00:005:00 pmBCSP 2Preview