Open 2nd Full Calendar

 
Division Sponsor Tournament Sponsor

Open 2nd – Sponsored by Wicked Weed

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Wizards Orange9711271422
2One World FC9630331521
3Spoccer Barbarians9522281917
4Wolf Pack FC9333222312
5Watershed Dark City9324252411
6SFC Curate Forest9315212510
7Bier Garden921616297
8Barleys FC901811341

Open 2nd

2017-02-19 11:00:0002/19/2017 One World FC vs Wizards Orange6 - 0BCSP 1Recap
2017-02-19 15:00:0002/19/2017 SFC Curate Forest vs Wolf Pack FC3 - 2BCSP 2Recap
2017-02-19 17:00:0002/19/2017 Barleys FC vs Spoccer Barbarians1 - 4JBL 2Recap
2017-02-19 17:00:0002/19/2017 Bier Garden vs Watershed Dark City3 - 5JBL 3Recap
2017-02-26 11:00:0002/26/2017 Barleys FC vs Bier Garden0 - 2BCSP 2Recap
2017-02-26 13:00:0002/26/2017 One World FC vs Spoccer Barbarians3 - 2BCSP 1Recap
2017-02-26 13:00:0002/26/2017 SFC Curate Forest vs Watershed Dark City3 - 3BCSP 2Recap
2017-02-26 19:00:0002/26/2017 Wolf Pack FC vs Wizards Orange1 - 6JBL 1Recap
2017-03-05 09:00:0003/05/2017 Barleys FC vs One World FC0 - 5JBL 2Recap
2017-03-05 09:00:0003/05/2017 Wizards Orange vs Watershed Dark City4 - 0JBL 4Recap
2017-03-05 11:00:0003/05/2017 SFC Curate Forest vs Bier Garden1 - 4BCSP 2Recap
2017-03-05 11:00:0003/05/2017 Wolf Pack FC vs Spoccer Barbarians2 - 2Memorial StadiumRecap
2017-03-19 11:00:0003/19/2017 Watershed Dark City vs One World FC3 - 3JBL 1Recap
2017-03-19 17:00:0003/19/2017 Barleys FC vs Wolf Pack FC3 - 3JBL 3Recap
2017-03-19 19:00:0003/19/2017 Wizards Orange vs SFC Curate Forest1 - 0Memorial StadiumRecap
2017-03-26 11:00:0003/26/2017 Spoccer Barbarians vs SFC Curate Forest3 - 2JBL 1Recap
2017-03-26 17:00:0003/26/2017 Watershed Dark City vs Wolf Pack FC2 - 3JBL 1Recap
2017-03-26 17:00:0003/26/2017 Barleys FC vs Wizards Orange0 - 2JBL 3Recap
2017-04-02 09:00:0004/02/2017 Bier Garden vs Wolf Pack FC1 - 5JBL 3Recap
2017-04-02 11:00:0004/02/2017 Barleys FC vs Watershed Dark City2 - 4Memorial StadiumRecap
2017-04-02 15:00:0004/02/2017 Spoccer Barbarians vs Wizards Orange3 - 3JBL 2Recap
2017-04-09 11:00:0004/09/2017 Watershed Dark City vs Spoccer Barbarians2 - 3JBL 1Recap
2017-04-09 11:00:0004/09/2017 Wizards Orange vs Bier Garden5 - 1JBL 2Recap
2017-04-09 15:00:0004/09/2017 Wolf Pack FC vs One World FC2 - 2JBL 3Recap
2017-04-09 19:00:0004/09/2017 Barleys FC vs SFC Curate Forest3 - 6JBL 3Recap
2017-04-11 20:00:0004/11/2017 Bier Garden vs One World FC2 - 2JBL 2Recap
2017-04-13 21:15:0004/13/2017 Spoccer Barbarians vs Bier Garden5 - 1JBL 1Recap
2017-04-13 21:20:0004/13/2017 One World FC vs SFC Curate Forest4 - 3JBL 2Recap
2017-04-30 13:00:0004/30/2017 Barleys FC vs Watershed Dark City0 - 4JBL 1Recap
2017-04-30 13:00:0004/30/2017 One World FC vs Spoccer Barbarians5 - 3BCSP 1Recap
2017-04-30 13:00:0004/30/2017 Bier Garden vs SFC Curate Forest2 - 3BCSP 2Recap
2017-04-30 13:00:0004/30/2017 Wizards Orange vs Wolf Pack FC2 - 1JBL 2Recap
2017-05-14 11:00:0005/14/2017 Wizards Orange vs Barleys FC4 - 2JBL 1Recap
2017-05-14 13:00:0005/14/2017 One World FC vs Bier Garden - FORFEIT3 - 0JBL 2Recap
2017-05-19 20:00:0005/19/2017 Watershed Dark City vs Wolf Pack FC2 - 3JBL 4Recap
2017-05-19 20:00:0005/19/2017 SFC Curate Forest vs Spoccer Barbarians0 - 3JBL 3Recap
2017-05-21 15:00:0005/21/2017 One World FC vs SFC Curate Forest 15:00:003:00 pmJBL 4Preview
2017-05-21 15:00:0005/21/2017 Spoccer Barbarians vs Bier Garden 15:00:003:00 pmJBL 1Preview
2017-05-21 17:00:0005/21/2017 Wolf Pack FC vs Barleys FC 17:00:005:00 pmJBL 4Preview
2017-05-24 20:45:0005/24/2017 Wizards Orange vs Watershed Dark City 20:45:008:45 pmJBL 4Preview
2017-06-03 18:30:0906/03/2017 Open D2 Semi Final 1 18:30:096:30 pmJBL 3Preview
2017-06-03 18:30:2306/03/2017 Open D2 Semi Final 2 18:30:236:30 pmJBL 4Preview