Open 2nd Full Calendar

 
Division Sponsor Tournament Sponsor

Open 2nd – Sponsored by Wicked Weed

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Wolf Pack FC9612251519
2Watershed Asheville Brewing8521271117
3Catawba Hopness Monsters9513151316
4Asheville United FC8503121615
5Wizards Orange9324181511
6Orangery FC8314122110
7Greenman Trickster822416168
8SFC Curate Forest90185231

Open 2nd

2018-02-18 11:00:0002/18/2018 Wizards Orange vs Greenman Trickster2 - 2JBL 3Recap
2018-02-18 13:00:0002/18/2018 Orangery FC vs Catawba Hopness Monsters2 - 0JBL 1Recap
2018-02-18 13:00:0002/18/2018 SFC Curate Forest vs Asheville United FC1 - 2JBL 2Recap
2018-02-18 17:00:0002/18/2018 Wolf Pack FC vs Watershed Asheville Brewing1 - 3JBL 2Recap
2018-02-25 09:00:0002/25/2018 Wizards Orange vs Orangery FC1 - 2JBL 4Recap
2018-02-25 11:00:0002/25/2018 SFC Curate Forest vs Greenman Trickster2 - 2JBL 2Recap
2018-02-25 17:00:0002/25/2018 Wolf Pack FC vs Catawba Hopness Monsters2 - 4JBL 2Recap
2018-02-25 21:00:0002/25/2018 Watershed Asheville Brewing vs Asheville United FC7 - 1JBL 3Recap
2018-03-04 09:00:0003/04/2018 Asheville United FC vs Catawba Hopness Monsters2 - 0JBL 1Recap
2018-03-04 10:00:0003/04/2018 Wolf Pack FC vs Orangery FC3 - 1Memorial StadiumRecap
2018-03-04 11:00:0003/04/2018 Wizards Orange vs SFC Curate Forest3 - 0JBL 1Recap
2018-03-04 19:00:0003/04/2018 Watershed Asheville Brewing vs Greenman Trickster4 - 1JBL 4Recap
2018-03-11 17:00:0003/11/2018 Watershed Asheville Brewing vs SFC Curate Forest2 - 0Memorial StadiumRecap
2018-03-11 17:00:0003/11/2018 Asheville United FC vs Orangery FC - FORFEIT3 - 0JBL 3Recap
2018-03-11 21:00:0003/11/2018 Greenman Trickster vs Catawba Hopness Monsters0 - 1JBL 3Recap
2018-03-11 21:00:0003/11/2018 Wizards Orange vs Wolf Pack FC2 - 4JBL 2Recap
2018-03-18 09:00:0003/18/2018 Greenman Trickster vs Wolf Pack FC2 - 4JBL 1Recap
2018-03-18 17:00:0003/18/2018 Catawba Hopness Monsters vs Watershed Asheville Brewing4 - 2JBL 1Recap
2018-03-18 17:00:0003/18/2018 Wizards Orange vs Asheville United FC1 - 2BCSP 2Recap
2018-03-18 21:00:0003/18/2018 Orangery FC vs SFC Curate Forest3 - 0JBL 4Recap
2018-03-25 13:00:0003/25/2018 Orangery FC vs Watershed Asheville Brewing2 - 7JBL 3Recap
2018-03-25 21:00:0003/25/2018 Wizards Orange vs Catawba Hopness Monsters1 - 3JBL 2Recap
2018-03-25 21:00:0003/25/2018 SFC Curate Forest vs Wolf Pack FC1 - 2JBL 4Recap
2018-04-07 16:00:0004/07/2018 Greenman Trickster vs Asheville United FC1 - 2BCSP 1Recap
2018-04-08 15:00:0004/08/2018 Wizards Orange vs Watershed Asheville Brewing1 - 1JBL 1Recap
2018-04-08 15:00:0004/08/2018 Asheville United FC vs Wolf Pack FC0 - 4JBL 2Recap
2018-04-08 15:00:0004/08/2018 Catawba Hopness Monsters vs SFC Curate Forest1 - 0JBL 3Recap
2018-04-08 15:00:0004/08/2018 Greenman Trickster vs Orangery FC6 - 1BCSP 1Recap
2018-04-15 09:00:0004/15/2018 Catawba Hopness Monsters vs Wizards Orange0 - 2JBL 3Recap
2018-04-15 09:00:0004/15/2018 Wolf Pack FC vs SFC Curate Forest3 - 0JBL 4Recap
2018-04-22 15:00:0004/22/2018 Watershed Asheville Brewing vs Orangery FC1 - 1BCSP 1Recap
2018-04-22 15:00:0004/22/2018 Greenman Trickster vs Asheville United FC2 - 0BCSP 2Recap
2018-04-22 17:00:0004/22/2018 Catawba Hopness Monsters vs Wolf Pack FC2 - 2BCSP 1Recap
2018-04-22 17:00:0004/22/2018 Wizards Orange vs SFC Curate Forest5 - 1BCSP 2Recap
2018-04-29 15:00:0004/29/2018 Watershed Asheville Brewing vs Asheville United FC 15:00:003:00 pmBCSP 1Preview
2018-04-29 15:00:0004/29/2018 Greenman Trickster vs Orangery FC 15:00:003:00 pmBCSP 2Preview
2018-04-29 17:00:0004/29/2018 Catawba Hopness Monsters vs SFC Curate Forest 17:00:005:00 pmBCSP 1Preview
2018-04-29 17:00:0004/29/2018 Wizards Orange vs Wolf Pack FC 17:00:005:00 pmBCSP 2Preview
2018-05-06 18:30:0005/06/2018 Watershed Asheville Brewing vs Greenman Trickster 18:30:006:30 pmBCSP 2Preview
2018-05-06 18:30:0005/06/2018 Orangery FC vs Asheville United FC 18:30:006:30 pmBCSP 1Preview
2018-05-13 15:00:5805/13/2018 Open D2 Semi-Final - TBD 15:00:583:00 pmJBL 1Preview
2018-05-13 15:30:0305/13/2018 Open D2 Semi-Final - TBD 15:30:033:30 pmJBL 3Preview