Open Premier Full Calendar

Division Sponsor & Tournament Sponsor

Open Premier – Sponsored by Asheville City Soccer Club

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Limones KVARS FC12912441828
2Wizards FC12903411927
3Catawba Hooligans11713403122
4Wizards Blue11416342613
5UNCA101186464
6Montreat1010914393

Open Premier

2017-09-10 14:30:0009/10/2017 Montreat vs Wizards FC0 - 4MontreatRecap
2017-09-10 19:00:0009/10/2017 Wizards Blue vs UNCA9 - 0JBL 2Recap
2017-09-10 19:00:0009/10/2017 Catawba Hooligans vs Limones KVARS FC2 - 5JBL 3Recap
2017-09-17 14:30:0009/17/2017 Montreat vs Wizards Blue1 - 3MontreatRecap
2017-09-17 19:00:0009/17/2017 Wizards FC vs Catawba Hooligans4 - 1JBL 1Recap
2017-09-17 19:00:0009/17/2017 Limones KVARS FC vs UNCA5 - 0JBL 2Recap
2017-09-24 14:30:0009/24/2017 Catawba Hooligans vs Montreat5 - 2MontreatRecap
2017-09-24 19:00:0009/24/2017 Wizards Blue vs Limones KVARS FC1 - 1JBL 1Recap
2017-10-01 19:00:0010/01/2017 Wizards FC vs Limones KVARS FC1 - 3JBL 1Recap
2017-10-01 19:00:0010/01/2017 Catawba Hooligans vs Wizards Blue4 - 3JBL 2Recap
2017-10-15 14:30:0010/15/2017 Montreat vs Wizards FC2 - 5MontreatRecap
2017-10-15 19:00:0010/15/2017 Wizards Blue vs UNCA8 - 0JBL 1Recap
2017-10-15 19:00:0010/15/2017 Catawba Hooligans vs Limones KVARS FC4 - 2JBL 2Recap
2017-10-22 14:30:0010/22/2017 Montreat vs Wizards Blue - FORFEIT0 - 3MontreatRecap
2017-10-22 19:00:0010/22/2017 Wizards FC vs Catawba Hooligans3 - 4JBL 1Recap
2017-10-22 19:00:0010/22/2017 Limones KVARS FC vs UNCA6 - 0JBL 2Recap
2017-10-26 20:30:0010/26/2017 Limones KVARS FC vs Montreat6 - 3MontreatRecap
2017-10-29 14:30:0010/29/2017 Catawba Hooligans vs Montreat7 - 1MontreatRecap
2017-10-29 19:00:0010/29/2017 Wizards Blue vs Limones KVARS FC - FORFEIT0 - 3JBL 1Recap
2017-10-29 19:00:0010/29/2017 Wizards FC vs UNCA - FORFEIT3 - 0JBL 3Recap
2017-11-05 14:30:0011/05/2017 UNCA vs Montreat0 - 5MontreatRecap
2017-11-05 19:00:0011/05/2017 Wizards FC vs Limones KVARS FC3 - 1JBL 1Recap
2017-11-05 19:00:0011/05/2017 Catawba Hooligans vs Wizards Blue5 - 2JBL 3Recap
2017-11-08 20:30:0011/08/2017 UNCA vs Montreat - FORFEIT3 - 0MontreatRecap
2017-11-12 14:30:0011/12/2017 Limones KVARS FC vs Montreat - FORFEIT3 - 0MontreatRecap
2017-11-12 19:00:0011/12/2017 Wizards FC vs Wizards Blue4 - 1JBL 1Recap
2017-11-12 19:00:0011/12/2017 UNCA vs Catawba Hooligans0 - 3JBL 3Recap
2017-11-16 21:30:0011/16/2017 Wizards FC vs UNCA4 - 0JBL 3Recap
2017-11-19 19:00:0011/19/2017 Wizards FC vs Wizards Blue - FORFEIT3 - 0JBL 3Recap
2017-11-19 19:00:0011/19/2017 UNCA vs Catawba Hooligans3 - 3JBL 1Recap
2017-12-13 19:00:1612/13/2017 Open Premier Semi-Final - Wizards FC vs Wizards Blue5 - 4JBL 2Recap
2017-12-16 18:30:2812/16/2017 Open Premier Semi-Final - Catawba Hooligans vs Limones KVARS FC2 - 6JBL 4Recap
2017-12-17 17:00:4612/17/2017 Open Premier Final - Wizards FC vs Limones KVARS FC2 - 3JBL 1Recap