Open Premier Full Calendar

Division Sponsor & Tournament Sponsor

Open Premier – Sponsored by Asheville City Soccer Club

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1HAM FC751122916
2Archetype FC7412151213
3Wizards FC7322161311
4Bone-Fire KVARS FC7322191311
5Catawba Hooligans620419226
6Wizards Blue60063250

Open Premier

2018-10-07 17:00:0010/07/2018 Ham FC vs Bone-Fire KVARS FC - FORFEIT3 - 0BCSP 2Recap
2018-10-07 17:00:0010/07/2018 Catawba Hooligans vs Wizards Blue - FORFEIT3 - 0Memorial StadiumRecap
2018-10-07 19:00:0010/07/2018 Wizards FC vs Archetype FC2 - 0Memorial StadiumRecap
2018-10-14 17:00:0010/14/2018 Archetype FC vs Wizards Blue5 - 1BCSP 2Recap
2018-10-14 17:00:0010/14/2018 Wizards FC vs Bone-Fire KVARS FC2 - 2Memorial StadiumRecap
2018-10-14 19:00:0010/14/2018 Ham FC vs Catawba Hooligans5 - 3Memorial StadiumRecap
2018-10-21 17:00:0010/21/2018 Ham FC vs Wizards FC2 - 2Memorial StadiumRecap
2018-10-21 19:00:0010/21/2018 Wizards Blue vs Bone-Fire KVARS FC1 - 4Memorial StadiumRecap
2018-10-28 17:00:0010/28/2018 Bone-Fire KVARS FC vs Catawba Hooligans4 - 3Memorial StadiumRecap
2018-10-28 19:00:0010/28/2018 Wizards Blue vs Wizards FC1 - 4Memorial StadiumRecap
2018-11-04 17:00:0011/04/2018 Ham FC vs Wizards Blue6 - 0Memorial StadiumRecap
2018-11-04 19:00:0011/04/2018 Catawba Hooligans vs Wizards FC5 - 1Memorial StadiumRecap
2018-11-11 11:00:0011/11/2018 Archetype FC vs Catawba Hooligans5 - 4Memorial StadiumRecap
2018-11-11 17:00:2011/11/2018 Archetype FC vs Bone-Fire KVARS FC1 - 1Memorial StadiumRecap
2018-11-17 18:00:0211/17/2018 HAM FC vs Archetype FC0 - 2Memorial StadiumRecap
2018-11-18 18:00:0711/18/2018 Wizards FC vs Wizards Blue3 - 0Memorial StadiumRecap
2018-11-18 20:00:4511/18/2018 Catawba Hooligans vs Bone-Fire KVARS FC1 - 7Memorial StadiumRecap
2018-12-15 16:00:5112/15/2018 Open Premier Semi Final - Wizards FC vs HAM FC2 - 3Memorial StadiumRecap
2018-12-15 18:00:5212/15/2018 Open Premier Semi Final - Archetype FC vs Bone-Fire KVARS FC2 - 1Memorial StadiumRecap
2018-12-16 17:00:2812/16/2018 Open Premier Final - Archetype FC vs HAM FC0 - 3Memorial StadiumRecap

Top Ten Premier Goal Scorers