Open Premier Full Calendar

Division Sponsor & Tournament Sponsor

Open Premier – Sponsored by Asheville City Soccer Club

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Limones KVARS FC11812291025
2HAM FC12723401923
3Catawba Hooligans11614312719
4Wizards FC12525232017
5Wizards Blue1021712357
6Catawba Rediculous Reds1011810344

Open Premier

2018-02-18 17:00:0002/18/2018 Limones KVARS FC vs HAM FC4 - 2JBL 1Recap
2018-02-18 19:00:0002/18/2018 Wizards FC vs Catawba Rediculous Reds3 - 4JBL 1Recap
2018-02-18 19:00:0002/18/2018 Wizards Blue vs Catawba Hooligans2 - 2JBL 2Recap
2018-02-25 17:00:0002/25/2018 Wizards FC vs Limones KVARS FC2 - 2JBL 1Recap
2018-02-25 19:00:0002/25/2018 Catawba Hooligans vs HAM FC1 - 2JBL 2Recap
2018-02-25 19:00:0002/25/2018 Wizards Blue vs Catawba Rediculous Reds2 - 1JBL 1Recap
2018-03-04 17:00:0003/04/2018 Catawba Hooligans vs Limones KVARS FC0 - 3JBL 2Recap
2018-03-04 19:00:0003/04/2018 HAM FC vs Catawba Rediculous Reds1 - 1JBL 3Recap
2018-03-04 19:00:0003/04/2018 Wizards FC vs Wizards Blue1 - 0JBL 2Recap
2018-03-11 17:00:0003/11/2018 Catawba Rediculous Reds vs Limones KVARS FC0 - 4JBL 2Recap
2018-03-11 19:00:0003/11/2018 Wizards FC vs Catawba Hooligans5 - 1JBL 2Recap
2018-03-11 19:00:0003/11/2018 HAM FC vs Wizards Blue2 - 1JBL 3Recap
2018-03-18 17:00:0003/18/2018 Limones KVARS FC vs Wizards Blue4 - 0JBL 2Recap
2018-03-18 19:00:0003/18/2018 Wizards FC vs HAM FC0 - 2JBL 2Recap
2018-03-18 19:00:0003/18/2018 Catawba Rediculous Reds vs Catawba Hooligans2 - 7JBL 3Recap
2018-03-25 17:00:0003/25/2018 Limones KVARS FC vs HAM FC1 - 0JBL 1Recap
2018-03-25 19:00:0003/25/2018 Wizards FC vs Catawba Rediculous Reds2 - 0JBL 2Recap
2018-03-25 19:00:0003/25/2018 Wizards Blue vs Catawba Hooligans1 - 3JBL 3Recap
2018-04-08 17:00:0004/08/2018 Wizards FC vs Limones KVARS FC0 - 1JBL 2Recap
2018-04-08 19:00:0004/08/2018 Wizards Blue vs Catawba Rediculous Reds3 - 2JBL 2Recap
2018-04-08 19:00:0004/08/2018 Catawba Hooligans vs HAM FC6 - 5JBL 3Recap
2018-04-22 17:00:0004/22/2018 Catawba Rediculous Reds vs Limones KVARS FC - FORFEIT0 - 3JBL 1Recap
2018-04-22 19:00:0004/22/2018 Wizards FC vs Catawba Hooligans3 - 5JBL 1Recap
2018-04-22 19:00:0004/22/2018 HAM FC vs Wizards Blue11 - 1JBL 2Recap
2018-04-29 17:00:0004/29/2018 Limones KVARS FC vs Wizards Blue7 - 1JBL 2Recap
2018-04-29 19:00:0004/29/2018 Wizards FC vs HAM FC2 - 2JBL 1Recap
2018-04-29 19:00:0004/29/2018 Catawba Rediculous Reds vs Catawba Hooligans0 - 2JBL 2Recap
2018-05-06 18:30:0005/06/2018 Wizards FC vs Wizards Blue2 - 1JBL 2Recap
2018-05-06 18:30:0005/06/2018 Catawba Hooligans vs Limones KVARS FC - FORFEIT3 - 0JBL 1Recap
2018-05-06 20:30:0005/06/2018 HAM FC vs Catawba Rediculous Reds7 - 0JBL 1Recap
2018-05-13 18:00:0805/13/2018 Open Premier Semi-Final - Catawba Hooligans vs HAM FC1 - 4JBL 1Recap
2018-05-13 18:00:1105/13/2018 Open Premier Semi-Final - Limones KVARS FC vs Wizards FC0 - 2JBL 2Recap
2018-05-20 19:15:1005/20/2018 Open Premier Final - HAM FC vs Wizards FC2 - 1JBL 3Recap