Open Premier Full Calendar

Division Sponsor & Tournament Sponsor

Open Premier – Sponsored by Asheville City Soccer Club

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Limones KVARS FC641122813
2Wizards Blue531124610
3Wizards FC43011469
4Catawba Hooligans530216169
5Montreat40045170
6UNCA40040280

Open Premier

2017-09-10 14:30:0009/10/2017 Montreat vs Wizards FC0 - 4MontreatRecap
2017-09-10 19:00:0009/10/2017 Wizards Blue vs UNCA9 - 0JBL 2Recap
2017-09-10 19:00:0009/10/2017 Catawba Hooligans vs Limones KVARS FC2 - 5JBL 3Recap
2017-09-17 14:30:0009/17/2017 Montreat vs Wizards Blue1 - 3MontreatRecap
2017-09-17 19:00:0009/17/2017 Wizards FC vs Catawba Hooligans4 - 1JBL 1Recap
2017-09-17 19:00:0009/17/2017 Limones KVARS FC vs UNCA5 - 0JBL 2Recap
2017-09-24 00:00:0009/24/2017 Wizards FC vs UNCA - PENDING REVIEW 00:00:0012:00 amPreview
2017-09-24 14:30:0009/24/2017 Catawba Hooligans vs Montreat5 - 2MontreatRecap
2017-09-24 19:00:0009/24/2017 Wizards Blue vs Limones KVARS FC1 - 1JBL 1Recap
2017-10-01 19:00:0010/01/2017 Wizards FC vs Limones KVARS FC1 - 3JBL 1Recap
2017-10-01 19:00:0010/01/2017 Catawba Hooligans vs Wizards Blue4 - 3JBL 2Recap
2017-10-08 19:00:0010/08/2017 Wizards FC vs Wizards Blue - PENDING REVIEW 19:00:007:00 pmJBL 1Preview
2017-10-08 19:00:0010/08/2017 UNCA vs Catawba Hooligans - PENDING REVIEW 19:00:007:00 pmJBL 2Preview
2017-10-15 14:30:0010/15/2017 Montreat vs Wizards FC2 - 5MontreatRecap
2017-10-15 19:00:0010/15/2017 Wizards Blue vs UNCA8 - 0JBL 1Recap
2017-10-15 19:00:0010/15/2017 Catawba Hooligans vs Limones KVARS FC4 - 2JBL 2Recap
2017-10-19 20:00:0010/19/2017 UNCA vs Montreat - PENDING REVIEW 20:00:008:00 pmMontreatPreview
2017-10-22 14:30:0010/22/2017 Montreat vs Wizards Blue 14:30:002:30 pmMontreatRecap
2017-10-22 19:00:0010/22/2017 Wizards FC vs Catawba Hooligans 19:00:007:00 pmJBL 1Recap
2017-10-22 19:00:0010/22/2017 Limones KVARS FC vs UNCA6 - 0JBL 2Recap
2017-10-26 20:30:0010/26/2017 Limones KVARS FC vs Montreat 20:30:008:30 pmMontreatPreview
2017-10-29 14:30:0010/29/2017 Catawba Hooligans vs Montreat 14:30:002:30 pmMontreatPreview
2017-10-29 19:00:0010/29/2017 Wizards Blue vs Limones KVARS FC 19:00:007:00 pmJBL 1Preview
2017-10-29 19:00:0010/29/2017 Wizards FC vs UNCA 19:00:007:00 pmJBL 2Preview