Open Premier Full Calendar

Division Sponsor & Tournament Sponsor

Open Premier

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Wizards FC550024915
2HAM FC532014811
3Everyday FC530215169
4Archetype FC52121267
5KVARS FC52121077
6Catawba Hooligans51048183
7The Chemist60064230

Open Premier

2019-06-02 00:00:0006/02/2019 Archetype FC vs BYE 00:00:0012:00 amRecap
2019-06-02 14:00:0006/02/2019 KVARS FC vs Everyday FC0 - 2JBL 2Recap
2019-06-02 20:00:0006/02/2019 Wizards FC vs The Chemist3 - 2JBL 2Recap
2019-06-09 00:00:0006/09/2019 KVARS FC vs BYE 00:00:0012:00 amRecap
2019-06-09 16:00:0006/09/2019 Everyday FC vs Wizards FC3 - 10JBL 2Recap
2019-06-09 18:00:0006/09/2019 Catawba Hooligans vs The Chemist4 - 1JBL 2Recap
2019-06-09 20:00:0006/09/2019 Ham FC vs Archetype FC1 - 1JBL 2Recap
2019-06-16 19:00:0006/16/2019 Catawba Hooligans vs HAM FC2 - 4JBL 2Recap
2019-06-23 00:00:0006/23/2019 Ham FC vs BYE 00:00:0012:00 amRecap
2019-06-23 16:00:0006/23/2019 Catawba Hooligans vs Wizards FC2 - 7JBL 2Recap
2019-06-23 18:00:0006/23/2019 Archetype FC vs Everyday FC1 - 4JBL 2Recap
2019-06-23 20:00:0006/23/2019 The Chemist vs KVARS FC - FORFEIT0 - 3JBL 2Recap
2019-06-30 00:00:0006/30/2019 Wizards FC vs BYE 00:00:0012:00 amRecap
2019-06-30 14:00:0006/30/2019 The Chemist vs Everyday FC1 - 3ErwinRecap
2019-06-30 18:00:0006/30/2019 KVARS FC vs Ham FC2 - 2ErwinRecap
2019-06-30 21:00:0006/30/2019 Catawba Hooligans vs Archetype FC0 - 3JBL 3Recap
2019-07-07 00:00:0007/07/2019 Catawba Hooligans vs BYE 00:00:0012:00 amRecap
2019-07-07 14:00:0007/07/2019 Ham FC vs Everyday FC4 - 3ErwinRecap
2019-07-07 16:00:0007/07/2019 The Chemist vs Archetype FC0 - 7ErwinRecap
2019-07-07 18:00:0007/07/2019 KVARS FC vs Wizards FC2 - 3ErwinRecap
2019-07-14 00:00:0007/14/2019 Everyday FC vs BYE 00:00:0012:00 amRecap
2019-07-14 16:00:0007/14/2019 Ham FC vs The Chemist -FORFEIT3 - 0ErwinRecap
2019-07-14 18:00:0007/14/2019 Catawba Hooligans vs KVARS FC0 - 3ErwinRecap
2019-07-14 21:00:0007/14/2019 Wizards FC vs Archetype FC1 - 0JBL 3Recap
2019-07-21 00:00:0007/21/2019 The Chemist vs BYE 00:00:0012:00 amPreview
2019-07-21 14:00:0007/21/2019 ARchetype FC vs KVARS FC 14:00:002:00 pmErwinPreview
2019-07-21 18:00:0007/21/2019 Catawba Hooligans vs Everyday FC 18:00:006:00 pmErwinPreview
2019-07-21 21:00:0007/21/2019 Wizards FC vs Ham FC 21:00:009:00 pmJBL 3Preview
2019-07-28 00:00:0007/28/2019 TBD vs BYE 00:00:0012:00 amPreview
2019-07-28 14:00:0007/28/2019 TBD vs TBD 14:00:002:00 pmErwinPreview
2019-07-28 16:00:0007/28/2019 TBD vs TBD 16:00:004:00 pmErwinPreview
2019-07-28 18:00:0007/28/2019 TBD vs TBD 18:00:006:00 pmErwinPreview
2019-08-04 00:00:0008/04/2019 TBD vs BYE 00:00:0012:00 amPreview
2019-08-04 14:00:0008/04/2019 TBD vs TBD 14:00:002:00 pmErwinPreview
2019-08-04 16:00:0008/04/2019 TBD vs TBD 16:00:004:00 pmErwinPreview
2019-08-04 18:00:0008/04/2019 TBD vs TBD 18:00:006:00 pmErwinPreview
2019-08-11 00:00:0008/11/2019 TBD vs BYE 00:00:0012:00 amPreview
2019-08-11 14:00:0008/11/2019 TBD vs TBD 14:00:002:00 pmErwinPreview
2019-08-11 16:00:0008/11/2019 TBD vs TBD 16:00:004:00 pmErwinPreview
2019-08-11 18:00:0008/11/2019 TBD vs TBD 18:00:006:00 pmErwinPreview

Top Ten Premier Goal Scorers