Open Premier Full Calendar

Division Sponsor & Tournament Sponsor

Open Premier – Sponsored by Asheville City Soccer Club

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1HAM FC431016510
2Bone-Fire KVARS FC522111108
2Wizards FC522111108
4Archetype FC42111187
5Catawba Hooligans520318156
6Wizards Blue50053220

Top Ten Premier Goal Scorers