3:00 pm

Women Final – TBD

1:00 pm

Women Semi-Final 1 – TBD

9:30 pm

Over 40 D2 Final – TBD

8:30 pm

Over 40 D2 Semi-Final 2 – TBD

5:00 pm

Open D1 Semi-Final 1 – Summit FC Voyager vs Smush FC Red

3:00 pm

Smush Women vs Summit FC Unruly Mystics

1:00 pm

WildOnes vs Summit FC Unruly Mystics

9:00 pm

Jets FC vs Takeout FC (IF Jets Win 8pm Game)

8:00 pm

Takeout FC vs Jets FC

9:30 pm

Over 40 D1 Final – TBD

8:30 pm

Over 40 D1 Semi-Final 2 – Ridgerunners vs Barleys FC O40

2 - 1

Budweiser FC vs Smush FC White

4 - 0

Bier Garden Strikers vs Root Bar Women

4 - 2

Bier Garden Strikers vs Olde London Road

1 - 0

Over 50 Final – Watershed Steelhammer vs Respiratory Distress

4 - 2

Over 50 Semi Final 1 – Watershed Steelhammer vs Smush Silvers

3 - 6

Bier Garden FC vs Jets FC

4 - 1

Jets FC vs The Wheezels

0 - 2

Remedy FC vs Rangers FC

3 - 0

Barleys FC O40 vs Fusion – FORFEIT

0 - 7

Bier Garden Strikers vs Summit FC Unruly Mystics

2 - 3

Coed D1 Final – Olde London Road Coed vs Panthers Coed

6 - 1

Coed D1 Semi-Final 1 – Olde London Road Coed vs Azteca

1 - 2

Ridgerunners vs Barleys FC O40

0 - 5

Greenman Trickster vs Asheville United FC

0 - 3

Smush Silvers vs Respiratory Distress – FORFEIT

4 - 2

Summit FC Cowboy Poets vs OLR Diamond Dogs

9 - 2

Watershed Steelhammer vs Greenman Wayfarer

6 - 3

Summit FC Carolina Reapers vs Blue Ridge Outlaws

6 - 1

Olde London Road Coed vs WALK Wanderers

7 - 1

Saggy Nets FC vs Blue Ridge United

5 - 5

Roadrunners O40 vs Barleys FC O40

1 - 1

Smush FC Red vs Celaya FC

2 - 2

Watershed Steelhammer vs Respiratory Distress

1 - 6

Olde London Road vs Bier Garden United

0 - 1

Sweeten Creek Brewing vs Raptors FC

0 - 1

Raptors FC vs OLR Battlecats

2 - 3

Greenman Wayfarer vs Smush Silvers

6 - 1

Olde London Road Coed vs Azteca

4 - 1

Chelsea vs SMUSH It Real Good

5 - 1

Watershed FC vs Barleys FC O40

0 - 3

Watershed Mamas and Beer vs Catawba Rediculous Reds

5 - 2

Watershed Steelhammer vs Greenman Wayfarer

3 - 0

Olde London Road Coed vs Summit FC Fringe WALKers – FORFEIT

2 - 3

Watershed FC vs Ridgerunners

3 - 1

Barleys FC O40 vs Smush FC

3 - 3

OLR Battlecats vs Sweeten Creek Brewing

4 - 4

Respiratory Distress vs Greenman Wayfarer

3 - 4

Smush Silvers vs Watershed Steelhammer

7 - 3

Olde London Road Coed vs WALK Wanderers

5 - 6

Panthers Coed vs Olde London Road Coed

8 - 1

Barleys FC O40 vs Fusion

7 - 4

Greenman Wayfarer vs Smush Silvers

3 - 2

Hillman Beer vs Azteca

6 - 2

Smush FC vs Fusion

1 - 1

Ridgerunners vs Barleys FC O40

4 - 3

Catawba Rediculous Reds vs Barleys FC 06

4 - 3

Catawba Hopness Monsters vs Atletico San Pancho

6 - 2

The Wheezels vs Wild Thangs

3 - 2

Blue Ridge Outlaws vs Hillman Beer

1 - 2

Roadrunners O40 vs Barleys FC O40

6 - 1

Watershed FC vs Fusion

3 - 5

Smush Silvers vs Watershed Steelhammer

5 - 9

Barleys FC 06 vs Watershed Mamas and Beer

4 - 3

Bier Garden United vs Panthers

10 - 0

Bier Garden Strikers vs WildOnes

7 - 4

Smush FC Red vs Celaya FC

4 - 4

OLR FC vs Summit FC Cowboy Poets

6 - 0

Summit FC Fringe WALKers vs Blue Ridge Outlaws

5 - 8

Rangers FC vs Chelsea

6 - 0

Watershed FC vs Barleys FC O40

4 - 5

Atletico San Pancho vs Alonzo Carlton FC

2 - 1

Boca Junior vs Raptors FC

1 - 1

Greenman Wayfarer vs Smush Silvers

2 - 1

Summit FC Carolina Reapers vs Summit FC Fringe WALKers

2 - 0

Jets FC vs Tuzos FC

6 - 1

Greenman Forester vs Smush SC

1 - 7

Barleys FC O40 vs Smush FC

3 - 5

OLR Diamond Dogs vs OLR FC

5 - 1

Olde London Road Coed vs Summit FC Carolina Reapers

3 - 1

Saggy Nets FC vs Barleys Jaded

1 - 3

ARC vs Hi Wire FC

1 - 6

Bier Garden United vs Smush Women

0 - 4

Watershed Mamas and Beer vs Catawba Rediculous Reds

4 - 2

Summit FC Cowboy Poets vs Smush FC Red

3 - 1

Celaya FC vs OLR Diamond Dogs

7 - 4

Smush Silvers vs Watershed Steelhammer

1 - 8

Hillman Beer vs Olde London Road Coed