8:00 pm

Open D1 Final – TBD

6:00 pm

Open D2 Final – TBD

8:00 pm

Olde London Road Coed vs Piatek

8:00 pm

Over 40 D1 Final – TBD

8:00 pm

Open D1 Play-off – TBD

6:00 pm

Open D1 Semi-Final 2 – TBD

4:30 pm

Greenman Ramblers vs Smush Women

8:00 pm

Root Bar vs The Chemist Coed

8:00 pm

Over 40 D1 Semi-Final 2 – TBD

8:00 pm

Sweeten Creek Brewing vs Greenman Trickster

6:30 pm

Bier Garden Strikers vs Greenman Ramblers

8:00 pm

Piatek vs Fish Sticks

9:30 pm

Ridgerunners vs La Union

8:00 pm

Fusion vs Barleys FC 040

8:00 pm

Celaya FC vs OLR Deathwolf

6:30 pm

Olde London Road vs Bier Garden Strikers

1 - 3

Root Bar Women vs Bier Garden Strikers

3 - 3

Fusion vs Greenman Forester

1 - 4

Smush United vs Blue Ridge United

Chemist B vs Smush FC White

3 - 2

OLR FC vs Chemist A

3 - 4

Bier Garden Strikers vs Wayside Women

5 - 1

Asheville United FC vs Greenman Trickster

1 - 5

The Chemist Coed vs Olde London Road Coed

6 - 1

Root Bar vs Fish Sticks

2 - 4

Greenman Ramblers vs Root Bar Women

2 - 5

Smush United vs Rangers FC

1 - 11

Roadrunners O40 vs La Union

Movement for Life PT vs Chemist B

5 - 2

OLR FC vs Chemist A

0 - 1

Panthers vs Bier Garden Strikers

2 - 4

Wizards Orange vs OLR Deathwolf

2 - 2

The Chemist Coed vs Piatek

3 - 3

The Chemist Coed vs Olde London Road Coed

6 - 0

Ridgerunners vs Saggy Nets FC

5 - 2

Rangers FC vs Blue Ridge United

4 - 3

Wizards Orange vs Celaya FC

3 - 2

The Tigers vs Skycity FC Gold

0 - 1

Smush Women vs Bier Garden Strikers

4 - 4

Asheville United FC vs Atletico San Pancho

4 - 5

Root Bar vs The Chemist Coed

9 - 2

Piatek vs Root Bar

12 - 1

La Union vs Saggy Nets FC

2 - 3

Smush FC vs Ridgerunners

2 - 3

Smush FC vs Watershed FC

1 - 1

Barleys FC 040 vs Fusion

Chemist B vs Catawba Rediculous Reds

4 - 6

Movement for Life PT vs Chemist A

2 - 4

Root Bar Women vs Bier Garden Strikers

8 - 0

Piatek vs Fish Sticks

8 - 5

The Chemist Coed vs Piatek

1 - 6

Smush SC vs Hot Tamales

6 - 0

Blue Ridge United vs Smush United

1 - 3

Celaya FC vs OLR Deathwolf

7 - 1

Chemist A vs Catawba Rediculous Reds

0 - 3

Smush Women vs Greenman Ramblers

1 - 0

Piatek vs Olde London Road Coed

3 - 1

Blue Ridge United vs Respiratory Distress

9 - 3

La Union vs Roadrunners O40

2 - 5

Movement for Life PT vs Catawba Rediculous Reds

2 - 10

Wizards Orange vs Watershed Mamas and Beer

5 - 1

Skycity FC Gold vs Stumptown FC

7 - 2

Bier Garden Strikers vs Greenman Ramblers