1:00 pm

Women Semi-Final 2 – TBD

8:30 pm

Over 40 D2 Semi-Final 1 – TBD

5:00 pm

Open D1 Semi-Final 2 – OLR FC vs Summit FC Cowboy Poets

3:00 pm

Bier Garden Strikers vs Panthers

1:00 pm

Greenman Ramblers vs Olde London Road

9:30 pm

Over 40 D3 Final – TBD

8:30 pm

Over 40 D1 Semi-Final 1 – Watershed FC vs Smush FC

4 - 4

OLR Battlecats vs Boca Junior

3 - 0

Smush Women vs WildOnes – FORFEIT

0 - 3

Root Bar Women vs Bier Garden United

5 - 1

Over 50 Semi Final 2 – Respiratory Distress vs Greenman Wayfarer

6 - 1

Ridgerunners vs Roadrunners O40

3 - 0

Bier Garden United vs WildOnes – FORFEIT

2 - 4

Bier Garden FC vs Takeout FC

1 - 0

Coed D1 Semi-Final 2 – Panthers Coed vs Summit FC Carolina Reapers

6 - 1

Watershed FC vs Roadrunners O40

4 - 5

Sweeten Creek Brewing vs Smush FC White

4 - 1

Catawba Rediculous Reds vs Summit FC Blue Collar Wizards

6 - 3

Panthers Coed vs Hillman Beer

0 - 3

Summit FC Fringe WALKers vs Azteca – FORFEIT

1 - 5

Smush FC vs Ridgerunners

2 - 2

OLR FC vs Summit FC Cowboy Poets

0 - 5

Summit FC Blue Collar Wizards vs Watershed Mamas and Beer

2 - 4

Smush Women vs Bier Garden Strikers

0 - 4

Asheville United FC vs OLR Battlecats

7 - 0

Boca Junior vs Sweeten Creek Brewing

6 - 5

SFC Curate Forest vs Catawba Hopness Monsters

0 - 3

Summit FC Fringe WALKers vs WALK Wanderers – FORFEIT

1 - 5

Remedy FC vs Smush SC

4 - 3

Atletico San Pancho vs Barleys FC 06

1 - 5

Catawba Hopness Monsters vs Summit FC Blue Collar Wizards

0 - 3

Smush Silvers vs Respiratory Distress

3 - 2

Azteca vs WALK Wanderers

3 - 6

Fusion vs Roadrunners O40

1 - 0

Budweiser FC vs Asheville United FC

4 - 3

Summit FC Blue Collar Wizards vs Alonzo Carlton FC

2 - 9

Watershed Mamas and Beer vs Atletico San Pancho

3 - 1

Azteca vs Summit FC Carolina Reapers

4 - 3

Atletico San Pancho vs SFC Curate Forest

5 - 3

Blue Ridge Outlaws vs Panthers Coed

9 - 1

Watershed FC vs Roadrunners O40

1 - 2

ARC vs Curate Stumptown FC

3 - 6

Smush Silvers vs Respiratory Distress

3 - 2

Summit FC Fringe WALKers vs Azteca

2 - 1

Smush FC vs Ridgerunners

2 - 5

Inter AC vs Greenman Rainmakers

6 - 1

Respiratory Distress vs Greenman Wayfarer

3 - 3

Root Bar Women vs Smush Women

10 - 1

Summit FC Unruly Mystics vs Greenman Ramblers

9 - 0

Summit FC Voyager vs OLR Diamond Dogs

4 - 3

Alonzo Carlton FC vs Catawba Hopness Monsters

2 - 1

Summit FC Carolina Reapers vs Hillman Beer

4 - 2

Remedy FC vs Greenman Forester

3 - 0

Watershed Steelhammer vs Respiratory Distress

0 - 6

Sweeten Creek Brewing vs Smush FC White

2 - 0

Greenman Trickster vs Asheville United FC

6 - 0

Olde London Road Coed vs Blue Ridge Outlaws

2 - 0

Smush the Misfits vs Zia

3 - 2

Grey Mutts vs Barleys Jaded

2 - 2

Summit FC Cowboy Poets vs Celaya FC

2 - 1

Azteca Mens vs Skycity FC Gold

5 - 2

Panthers Coed vs Summit FC Fringe WALKers

5 - 0

Ridgerunners vs Roadrunners O40

1 - 1

Curate Stumptown FC vs Bier Garden

2 - 1

Bier Garden Strikers vs Panthers

2 - 6

WildOnes vs Greenman Ramblers

1 - 7

Summit FC Voyager vs OLR FC

5 - 5

Atletico San Pancho vs Barleys FC 06

8 - 2

Summit FC Fringe WALKers vs WALK Wanderers