Open 3rd Full Calendar

Open 3rd

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1PSG FC8611291019
2Barleys FC 068602391018
3Atletico San Pancho9522231417
4OLR BattleCats9504232515
5Greenman Trickster9414222713
6Sweeten Creek Brewing930615299
7Chirigallos FC922512238
8Asheville Racquet Club FC910811363

Open 3rd

2021-03-14 12:30:0003/14/2021 Barleys FC 06 vs Sweeten Creek Brewing6 - 0JBL 2ARecap
2021-03-14 14:00:0003/14/2021 Atletico San Pancho vs OLR Battlecats1 - 2JBL 2ARecap
2021-03-14 15:30:0003/14/2021 Asheville Racquet Club FC vs PSG FC1 - 4JBL 2ARecap
2021-03-14 17:00:0003/14/2021 Greenman Trickster vs Chirigallos FC2 - 2JBL 2ARecap
2021-03-21 10:30:0003/21/2021 Greenman Trickster vs Sweeten Creek Brewing3 - 1JBL 1BRecap
2021-03-21 10:30:0003/21/2021 Atletico San Pancho vs PSG FC2 - 2JBL 1ARecap
2021-03-21 12:00:0003/21/2021 Barleys FC 06 vs Asheville Racquet Club FC5 - 1JBL 1ARecap
2021-03-28 10:30:0003/28/2021 Barleys FC 06 vs Greenman Trickster7 - 1JBL 2ARecap
2021-03-28 10:30:0003/28/2021 OLR Battlecats vs Sweeten Creek Brewing1 - 2JBL 3ARecap
2021-03-28 10:30:0003/28/2021 Chirigallos FC vs PSG FC2 - 1JBL 3BRecap
2021-03-28 18:30:0003/28/2021 Atletico San Pancho vs Asheville Racquet Club FC6 - 1JBL 1BRecap
2021-04-11 17:00:0004/11/2021 Barleys FC 06 vs Atletico San Pancho1 - 2JBL 1BRecap
2021-04-11 17:00:0004/11/2021 OLR Battlecats vs Greenman Trickster3 - 5JBL 2ARecap
2021-04-11 17:00:0004/11/2021 Chirigallos FC vs Asheville Racquet Club FC1 - 2JBL 3ARecap
2021-04-11 17:00:0004/11/2021 PSG FC vs Sweeten Creek Brewing5 - 1JBL 2BRecap
2021-04-18 09:00:0004/18/2021 Barleys FC 06 vs OLR Battlecats7 - 0JBL 1BRecap
2021-04-18 09:00:0004/18/2021 Chirigallos FC vs Atletico San Pancho1 - 1JBL 2ARecap
2021-04-18 09:00:0004/18/2021 PSG FC vs Greenman Trickster3 - 0JBL 3ARecap
2021-04-18 16:00:0004/18/2021 Sweeten Creek Brewing vs Asheville Racquet Club FC5 - 1JBL 3BRecap
2021-04-25 09:00:0004/25/2021 Barleys FC 06 vs Chirigallos FC6 - 1JBL 3ARecap
2021-04-25 09:00:0004/25/2021 PSG FC vs OLR Battlecats4 - 2JBL 3BRecap
2021-04-25 20:00:0004/25/2021 Asheville Racquet Club FC vs Greenman Trickster1 - 3JBL 1BRecap
2021-05-02 19:00:0005/02/2021 Barleys FC 06 vs PSG FC1 - 4JBL 2BRecap
2021-05-02 19:00:0005/02/2021 Sweeten Creek Brewing vs Chirigallos FC2 - 0JBL 3ARecap
2021-05-02 19:00:0005/02/2021 Asheville Racquet Club FC vs OLR Battlecats1 - 3JBL 3BRecap
2021-05-02 20:30:0005/02/2021 Greenman Trickster vs Atletico San Pancho1 - 4JBL 1ARecap
2021-05-09 14:30:0005/09/2021 Barleys FC 06 vs Sweeten Creek Brewing6 - 1JBL 3BRecap
2021-05-09 16:00:0005/09/2021 Asheville Racquet Club FC vs PSG FC1 - 6JBL 3BRecap
2021-05-09 19:00:0005/09/2021 Greenman Trickster vs Chirigallos FC3 - 1JBL 3ARecap
2021-05-09 19:00:0005/09/2021 Atletico San Pancho vs OLR Battlecats - FORFEIT0 - 3JBL 3BRecap
2021-05-11 20:00:0005/11/2021 Sweeten Creek Brewing vs Atletico San Pancho1 - 2JBL 4BRecap
2021-05-11 20:00:0005/11/2021 OLR Battlecats vs Chirigallos FC4 - 1JBL 4ARecap
2021-05-16 19:00:0005/16/2021 Open D3 Playoff 1 - Atletico San Pancho vs Sweeten Creek Brewing5 - 2JBL 1ARecap
2021-05-16 19:00:0005/16/2021 Open D3 Playoff 2 - Greenman Trickster vs OLR BattleCats4 - 5JBL 1BRecap
2021-05-16 19:00:0005/16/2021 Open D3 Playoff 3 - Chirigallos FC vs Asheville Racquet Club FC3 - 2JBL 3ARecap
2021-05-23 10:00:0005/23/2021 Open D3 Semi Final 1 - PSG FC vs TBD 10:00:0010:00 amJBL 1APreview
2021-05-23 10:00:0005/23/2021 Open D3 Semi Final 2 - Barleys FC 06 vs TBD 10:00:0010:00 amJBL 1BPreview
2021-05-23 14:00:0005/23/2021 Open D3 Final - TBD 14:00:002:00 pmJBL 1APreview