Open 3rd Full Calendar

Open 3rd

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Super Smash Bros7700511021
2Alonzo Carlton FC8701522921
3Atletico San Pancho8503382515
4Boca Junior7313193110
5Sweeten Creek Brewing730410309
6Greenman Trickster821523317
7Skycity FC Gold81079323
8OLR BattleCats710621353

Open 3rd

2021-10-03 08:30:0010/03/2021 OLR Battlecats vs Boca Junior2 - 3JBL 2ARecap
2021-10-03 08:30:0010/03/2021 Greenman Trickster vs Alonzo Carlton FC4 - 5JBL 2BRecap
2021-10-03 08:30:0010/03/2021 Sweeten Creek Brewing vs Super Smash Bros1 - 12JBL 3ARecap
2021-10-03 19:00:0010/03/2021 Atletico San Pancho vs Skycity FC Gold6 - 2JBL 2ARecap
2021-10-10 08:30:0010/10/2021 Atletico San Pancho vs OLR Battlecats12 - 1JBL 2ARecap
2021-10-10 08:30:0010/10/2021 Greenman Trickster vs Skycity FC Gold7 - 1JBL 2BRecap
2021-10-10 08:30:0010/10/2021 Sweeten Creek Brewing vs Boca Junior3 - 1JBL 3ARecap
2021-10-10 08:30:0010/10/2021 Super Smash Bros vs Alonzo Carlton FC10 - 1JBL 3BRecap
2021-10-17 08:30:0010/17/2021 Sweeten Creek Brewing vs OLR Battlecats1 - 7JBL 1BRecap
2021-10-17 08:30:0010/17/2021 Super Smash Bros vs Skycity FC Gold4 - 1JBL 3BRecap
2021-10-17 08:30:0010/17/2021 Alonzo Carlton FC vs Boca Junior10 - 1JBL 3ARecap
2021-10-17 18:30:0010/17/2021 Atletico San Pancho vs Greenman Trickster6 - 2JBL 2BRecap
2021-10-24 08:30:0010/24/2021 Atletico San Pancho vs Sweeten Creek Brewing - FORFEIT3 - 0JBL 2ARecap
2021-10-24 08:30:0010/24/2021 Super Smash Bros vs Greenman Trickster4 - 0JBL 2BRecap
2021-10-24 08:30:0010/24/2021 Alonzo Carlton FC vs OLR Battlecats7 - 5JBL 3ARecap
2021-10-24 08:30:0010/24/2021 Boca Junior vs Skycity FC Gold3 - 1JBL 3BRecap
2021-10-31 10:30:0010/31/2021 Atletico San Pancho vs Super Smash Bros0 - 6JBL 1ARecap
2021-10-31 10:30:0010/31/2021 Alonzo Carlton FC vs Sweeten Creek Brewing5 - 1JBL 1BRecap
2021-10-31 10:30:0010/31/2021 Boca Junior vs Greenman Trickster4 - 4JBL 4ARecap
2021-10-31 10:30:0010/31/2021 Skycity FC Gold vs OLR Battlecats2 - 0JBL 4BRecap
2021-11-07 18:00:0011/07/2021 Atletico San Pancho vs Alonzo Carlton FC6 - 10JBL 1ARecap
2021-11-07 18:00:0011/07/2021 Boca Junior vs Super Smash Bros3 - 9JBL 1BRecap
2021-11-07 18:00:0011/07/2021 Skycity FC Gold vs Sweeten Creek Brewing2 - 3JBL 2ARecap
2021-11-07 18:00:0011/07/2021 OLR Battlecats vs Greenman Trickster2 - 4JBL 2BRecap
2021-11-14 09:00:0011/14/2021 Greenman Trickster vs Sweeten Creek Brewing0 - 1JBL 2ARecap
2021-11-14 10:30:0011/14/2021 Atletico San Pancho vs Boca Junior2 - 4JBL 1ARecap
2021-11-14 10:30:0011/14/2021 Skycity FC Gold vs Alonzo Carlton FC0 - 6JBL 1BRecap
2021-11-14 18:00:0011/14/2021 OLR Battlecats vs Super Smash Bros4 - 6JBL 1ARecap
2021-11-21 09:00:0011/21/2021 Greenman Trickster vs Alonzo Carlton FC2 - 8JBL 1ARecap
2021-11-21 10:30:0011/21/2021 Atletico San Pancho vs Skycity FC Gold - FORFEIT3 - 0JBL 2ARecap
2021-12-05 10:00:0012/05/2021 Greenman Trickster vs Skycity FC Gold 10:00:0010:00 amJBL 2BPreview
2021-12-05 10:00:0012/05/2021 Sweeten Creek Brewing vs Boca Junior 10:00:0010:00 amJBL 1APreview
2021-12-05 11:30:0012/05/2021 Sweeten Creek Brewing vs Super Smash Bros 11:30:0011:30 amJBL 1APreview
2021-12-05 13:00:0012/05/2021 Atletico San Pancho vs OLR Battlecats 13:00:001:00 pmJBL 1APreview
2021-12-05 16:00:0012/05/2021 Super Smash Bros vs Alonzo Carlton FC 16:00:004:00 pmJBL 1BPreview
2021-12-12 10:00:0012/12/2021 Atletico San Pancho vs Greenman Trickster 10:00:0010:00 amJBL 1APreview
2021-12-12 10:00:0012/12/2021 Super Smash Bros vs Skycity FC Gold 10:00:0010:00 amJBL 2APreview
2021-12-12 10:00:0012/12/2021 Alonzo Carlton FC vs Boca Junior 10:00:0010:00 amJBL 2BPreview
2021-12-12 17:30:0012/12/2021 OLR Battlecats vs Boca Junior 17:30:005:30 pmJBL 1BPreview
2021-12-12 17:30:0012/12/2021 Sweeten Creek Brewing vs OLR Battlecats 17:30:005:30 pmJBL 2APreview