Open 3rd Full Calendar

Open 3rd

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Greenman Trickster5410221313
2Catawba Hopness Monsters530213139
3Benchwarmers FC522119138
4OLR Battlecats521218177
5Los Leones520316206
6Celaya FC512213145
7Asheville Wednesday FC511312174
8Atletico Candler511313194

Open 3rd

2024-06-02 12:30:0006/02/2024 Greenman Trickster vs Asheville Wednesday FC3 - 3Recap
2024-06-02 14:00:0006/02/2024 Atletico Candler vs OLR Battlecats3 - 5Recap
2024-06-02 14:00:0006/02/2024 Catawba Hopness Monsters vs Los Leones4 - 1Recap
2024-06-02 15:30:0006/02/2024 Celaya FC vs Benchwarmers FC2 - 2Recap
2024-06-09 12:30:0006/09/2024 Celaya FC vs OLR Battlecats3 - 3Recap
2024-06-09 14:00:0006/09/2024 Catawba Hopness Monsters vs Atletico Candler2 - 4Recap
2024-06-09 14:00:0006/09/2024 Los Leones vs Asheville Wednesday FC4 - 1Recap
2024-06-09 15:30:0006/09/2024 Benchwarmers FC vs Greenman Trickster2 - 3Recap
2024-06-16 19:30:0006/16/2024 Greenman Trickster vs OLR Battlecats6 - 3Recap
2024-06-16 19:30:0006/16/2024 Catawba Hopness Monsters vs Asheville Wednesday FC1 - 4Recap
2024-06-16 19:30:0006/16/2024 Atletico Candler vs Celaya FC1 - 3Recap
2024-06-16 19:30:0006/16/2024 Los Leones vs Benchwarmers FC3 - 8Recap
2024-06-30 12:30:0006/30/2024 Catawba Hopness Monsters vs OLR Battlecats3 - 2Recap
2024-06-30 14:00:0006/30/2024 Los Leones vs Celaya FC5 - 3Recap
2024-06-30 14:00:0006/30/2024 Benchwarmers FC vs Asheville Wednesday FC4 - 2Recap
2024-06-30 15:30:0006/30/2024 Greenman Trickster vs Atletico Candler6 - 2Recap
2024-07-14 11:00:0007/14/2024 Greenman Trickster vs Los Leones4 - 3Recap
2024-07-14 11:00:0007/14/2024 Celaya FC vs Catawba Hopness Monsters2 - 3Recap
2024-07-14 11:00:0007/14/2024 Atletico Candler vs Benchwarmers FC3 - 3Recap
2024-07-14 11:00:0007/14/2024 OLR Battlecats vs Asheville Wednesday FC5 - 2Recap
2024-07-21 09:30:0007/21/2024 Asheville Wednesday FC vs Celaya FC 09:30:009:30 amPreview
2024-07-21 12:30:0007/21/2024 OLR Battlecats vs Benchwarmers FC 12:30:0012:30 pmPreview
2024-07-21 12:30:0007/21/2024 Los Leones vs Atletico Candler 12:30:0012:30 pmPreview
2024-07-21 12:30:0007/21/2024 Catawba Hopness Monsters vs Greenman Trickster 12:30:0012:30 pmPreview
2024-07-28 17:30:0007/28/2024 Celaya FC vs Benchwarmers FC 17:30:005:30 pmPreview
2024-07-28 17:30:0007/28/2024 Asheville Wednesday FC vs Greenman Trickster 17:30:005:30 pmPreview
2024-07-28 17:30:0007/28/2024 Catawba Hopness Monsters vs Los Leones 17:30:005:30 pmPreview
2024-07-28 19:00:0007/28/2024 OLR Battlecats vs Atletico Candler 19:00:007:00 pmPreview