Over 40 1st Full Calendar

O40 1st

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Watershed FC121002531330
2Ridgerunners12813441525
3Barleys FC O4011524283617
4Smush FC11515302916
5Roadrunners O401022624458
6Fusion10001011520

Over 40 1st

2022-02-22 20:00:0002/22/2022 Watershed FC vs Smush FC2 - 1JBL 2ARecap
2022-02-22 20:00:0002/22/2022 Ridgerunners vs Roadrunners O405 - 0JBL 1BRecap
2022-03-01 20:00:0003/01/2022 Watershed FC vs Ridgerunners1 - 3JBL 2BRecap
2022-03-01 20:00:0003/01/2022 Barleys FC O40 vs Smush FC1 - 7JBL 1ARecap
2022-03-01 20:00:0003/01/2022 Fusion vs Roadrunners O402 - 4JBL 3BRecap
2022-03-08 20:00:0003/08/2022 Watershed FC vs Barleys FC O406 - 0JBL 1ARecap
2022-03-08 20:00:0003/08/2022 Fusion vs Ridgerunners0 - 3JBL 4ARecap
2022-03-08 20:00:0003/08/2022 Roadrunners O40 vs Smush FC4 - 4JBL 4BRecap
2022-03-15 20:00:0003/15/2022 Watershed FC vs Fusion6 - 1JBL 1ARecap
2022-03-15 20:00:0003/15/2022 Smush FC vs Ridgerunners2 - 1JBL 1BRecap
2022-03-15 21:30:0003/15/2022 Roadrunners O40 vs Barleys FC O401 - 2JBL 1ARecap
2022-03-22 20:00:0003/22/2022 Watershed FC vs Roadrunners O409 - 1JBL 1BRecap
2022-03-22 20:00:0003/22/2022 Ridgerunners vs Barleys FC O401 - 1JBL 1ARecap
2022-03-22 21:30:0003/22/2022 Smush FC vs Fusion6 - 2JBL 1ARecap
2022-03-29 20:00:0003/29/2022 Barleys FC O40 vs Fusion8 - 1JBL 1ARecap
2022-04-05 20:00:0004/05/2022 Barleys FC O40 vs Smush FC3 - 1JBL 1ARecap
2022-04-05 20:00:0004/05/2022 Fusion vs Roadrunners O403 - 6JBL 1BRecap
2022-04-05 21:30:0004/05/2022 Watershed FC vs Ridgerunners2 - 3JBL 1ARecap
2022-04-19 20:00:0004/19/2022 Watershed FC vs Barleys FC O405 - 1JBL 1ARecap
2022-04-19 20:00:0004/19/2022 Fusion vs Ridgerunners0 - 7JBL 4ARecap
2022-04-19 20:00:0004/19/2022 Roadrunners O40 vs Smush FC1 - 3JBL 4BRecap
2022-04-26 20:00:0004/26/2022 Watershed FC vs Fusion5 - 0JBL 2ARecap
2022-04-26 20:00:0004/26/2022 Roadrunners O40 vs Barleys FC O405 - 5JBL 1ARecap
2022-04-26 20:00:0004/26/2022 Smush FC vs Ridgerunners1 - 5JBL 1BRecap
2022-05-03 20:00:0005/03/2022 Watershed FC vs Roadrunners O406 - 1JBL 1BRecap
2022-05-03 20:00:0005/03/2022 Ridgerunners vs Barleys FC O401 - 2JBL 1ARecap
2022-05-03 21:30:0005/03/2022 Smush FC vs Fusion4 - 2JBL 3BRecap
2022-05-10 20:30:0005/10/2022 Watershed FC vs Smush FC6 - 1JBL 2ARecap
2022-05-10 20:30:0005/10/2022 Ridgerunners vs Roadrunners O406 - 1JBL 1BRecap
2022-05-10 20:30:0005/10/2022 Barleys FC O40 vs Fusion - FORFEIT3 - 0JBL 1ARecap
2022-05-17 20:30:4705/17/2022 Over 40 D1 Semi-Final 2 - Ridgerunners vs Barleys FC O408 - 2JBL 1ARecap
2022-05-17 20:30:5705/17/2022 Over 40 D1 Semi-Final 1 - Watershed FC vs Smush FC2 - 0JBL 1BRecap
2022-05-17 21:30:4505/17/2022 Over 40 D1 Final - Watershed FC vs Ridgerunners3 - 1JBL 1ARecap