Over 40 1st Full Calendar

O40 1st

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Ridgerunners8701281521
2Watershed FC8512231416
3La Union8512252216
4Internacional821517287
5Barleys FC O40821515227
6Smush FC802616232

Over 40 1st

2024-02-20 20:00:0002/20/2024 Watershed FC vs Barleys FC O401 - 2Recap
2024-02-20 20:00:0002/20/2024 La Union vs Internacional0 - 2Recap
2024-02-20 20:00:0002/20/2024 Ridgerunners vs Smush FC2 - 1Recap
2024-02-27 20:00:0002/27/2024 Ridgerunners vs Watershed FC3 - 1Recap
2024-02-27 20:00:0002/27/2024 La Union vs Smush FC4 - 3Recap
2024-02-27 20:00:0002/27/2024 Internacional vs Barleys FC O403 - 2Recap
2024-03-05 21:30:0003/05/2024 Barleys FC O40 vs Smush FC2 - 2Recap
2024-03-05 21:30:0003/05/2024 Internacional vs Watershed FC0 - 2Recap
2024-03-05 21:30:0003/05/2024 Ridgerunners vs La Union6 - 3Recap
2024-03-12 20:00:0003/12/2024 Ridgerunners vs Internacional3 - 2Recap
2024-03-12 20:00:0003/12/2024 Barleys FC O40 vs La Union0 - 1Recap
2024-03-12 20:00:0003/12/2024 Smush FC vs Watershed FC3 - 4Recap
2024-03-19 21:30:0003/19/2024 Ridgerunners vs Barleys FC O405 - 2Recap
2024-03-19 21:30:0003/19/2024 Smush FC vs Internacional5 - 5Recap
2024-03-19 21:30:0003/19/2024 Watershed FC vs La Union2 - 2Recap
2024-03-26 20:00:0003/26/2024 Ridgerunners vs Smush FC3 - 1Recap
2024-03-26 20:00:0003/26/2024 La Union vs Internacional5 - 3Recap
2024-03-26 20:00:0003/26/2024 Watershed FC vs Barleys FC O404 - 2Recap
2024-04-09 20:00:0004/09/2024 Ridgerunners vs La Union3 - 5Recap
2024-04-09 20:00:0004/09/2024 Internacional vs Watershed FC2 - 8Recap
2024-04-09 21:30:0004/09/2024 Barleys FC O40 vs Smush FC2 - 1Recap
2024-04-16 20:00:0004/16/2024 Barleys FC O40 vs La Union3 - 5Recap
2024-04-16 20:00:0004/16/2024 Smush FC vs Watershed FC0 - 1Recap
2024-04-16 21:30:0004/16/2024 Ridgerunners vs Internacional3 - 0Recap
2024-04-23 20:00:0004/23/2024 Ridgerunners vs Barleys FC O40 20:00:008:00 pmPreview
2024-04-23 20:00:0004/23/2024 Smush FC vs Internacional 20:00:008:00 pmPreview
2024-04-23 20:00:0004/23/2024 Watershed FC vs La Union 20:00:008:00 pmPreview
2024-04-30 20:00:0004/30/2024 Ridgerunners vs Watershed FC 20:00:008:00 pmPreview
2024-04-30 20:00:0004/30/2024 La Union vs Smush FC 20:00:008:00 pmPreview
2024-04-30 20:00:0004/30/2024 Internacional vs Barleys FC O40 20:00:008:00 pmPreview