ABASA Full Season & Results

Every Calendar

2021-03-12 20:00:0003/12/2021 Black Stars vs Olde London Road Coed1 - 1Coed 1stJBL 1ARecap
2021-03-12 20:00:0003/12/2021 The Chemist Coed vs Blue Ridge Outlaws8 - 0Coed 1stJBL 1BRecap
2021-03-12 20:00:0003/12/2021 Foggy Mountain FC vs Root Bar3 - 7Coed 1stJBL 2ARecap
2021-03-12 20:00:0003/12/2021 To Be Determined vs Craggy United2 - 4Coed 2ndJBL 2BRecap
2021-03-12 20:00:0003/12/2021 Fish Sticks vs New Thangs10 - 0Coed 2ndJBL 3ARecap
2021-03-12 20:00:0003/12/2021 Bier Garden FC vs Skycity FC Bold3 - 1Coed 2ndJBL 3BRecap
2021-03-14 00:00:0003/14/2021 Bier Garden vs BYE 00:00:0012:00 amOpen 4thRecap
2021-03-14 11:00:0003/14/2021 Greenman Rainmakers vs Boca Junior2 - 1Open 4thJBL 1ARecap
2021-03-14 11:00:0003/14/2021 Skycity FC Gold vs The Tigers7 - 0Open 4thJBL 1BRecap
2021-03-14 11:00:0003/14/2021 Stumptown FC vs Pachuca1 - 3Open 4thJBL 2ARecap
2021-03-14 12:30:0003/14/2021 Barleys FC 06 vs Sweeten Creek Brewing6 - 0Open 3rdJBL 2ARecap
2021-03-14 13:00:0003/14/2021 Bier Garden Strikers vs Greenman Ramblers5 - 1Women 1stJBL 3ARecap
2021-03-14 13:00:0003/14/2021 Free Britney vs Wayside Women2 - 2Women 1stJBL 3BRecap
2021-03-14 14:00:0003/14/2021 Atletico San Pancho vs OLR Battlecats1 - 2Open 3rdJBL 2ARecap
2021-03-14 14:30:0003/14/2021 Root Bar Women vs Purple Panthers5 - 0Women 1stJBL 3BRecap
2021-03-14 15:30:0003/14/2021 Asheville Racquet Club FC vs PSG FC1 - 4Open 3rdJBL 2ARecap
2021-03-14 17:00:0003/14/2021 OS KVARS FC vs Watershed Mamas and Beer5 - 1Open 2ndJBL 3ARecap
2021-03-14 17:00:0003/14/2021 SFC Curate Forest vs OLR Deathwolf3 - 3Open 2ndJBL 3BRecap
2021-03-14 17:00:0003/14/2021 Greenman Trickster vs Chirigallos FC2 - 2Open 3rdJBL 2ARecap
2021-03-14 18:30:0003/14/2021 Movement for Life PT vs Catawba Rediculous Reds2 - 0Open 1stJBL 1ARecap
2021-03-14 18:30:0003/14/2021 OLR Local Boys vs Watershed SC4 - 2Open 1stJBL 3ARecap
2021-03-14 18:30:0003/14/2021 Chemist vs Smush FC White4 - 3Open 1stJBL 1BRecap
2021-03-14 18:30:0003/14/2021 Catawba Hopness Monsters vs Asheville United FC6 - 0Open 2ndJBL 3BRecap
2021-03-16 00:00:0003/16/2021 Watershed Veranda vs BYE 00:00:0012:00 amOver 40 2ndRecap
2021-03-16 20:00:0003/16/2021 Roadrunners O40 vs Barleys FC5 - 0Over 40 1stJBL 1ARecap
2021-03-16 20:00:0003/16/2021 Smush FC vs Bier Garden O403 - 1Over 40 1stJBL 2ARecap
2021-03-16 20:00:0003/16/2021 Watershed FC vs Ridgerunners4 - 7Over 40 1stJBL 3ARecap
2021-03-16 20:00:0003/16/2021 Greenman Forester vs Chelsea0 - 0Over 40 2ndJBL 1BRecap
2021-03-16 20:00:0003/16/2021 Smush United vs Blue Ridge United1 - 3Over 40 2ndJBL 3BRecap
2021-03-19 20:00:0003/19/2021 Black Stars vs Blue Ridge Outlaws7 - 0Coed 1stJBL 1ARecap
2021-03-19 20:00:0003/19/2021 Olde London Road Coed vs Root Bar10 - 1Coed 1stJBL 1BRecap
2021-03-19 20:00:0003/19/2021 The Chemist Coed vs Foggy Mountain FC7 - 2Coed 1stJBL 2ARecap
2021-03-19 20:00:0003/19/2021 Fish Sticks vs Craggy United7 - 1Coed 2ndJBL 2BRecap
2021-03-19 20:00:0003/19/2021 Bier Garden FC vs New Thangs9 - 2Coed 2ndJBL 3ARecap
2021-03-21 00:00:0003/21/2021 Skycity FC Gold vs BYE 00:00:0012:00 amOpen 4thRecap
2021-03-21 09:00:0003/21/2021 Asheville United FC vs OLR Deathwolf1 - 6Open 2ndJBL 1BRecap
2021-03-21 09:00:0003/21/2021 Bier Garden vs Greenman Rainmakers1 - 6Open 4thJBL 1ARecap
2021-03-21 09:00:0003/21/2021 Pachuca vs The Tigers9 - 1Open 4thJBL 3ARecap
2021-03-21 10:30:0003/21/2021 Smush FC White vs Watershed SC0 - 0Open 1stJBL 2ARecap
2021-03-21 10:30:0003/21/2021 Greenman Trickster vs Sweeten Creek Brewing3 - 1Open 3rdJBL 1BRecap
2021-03-21 10:30:0003/21/2021 Atletico San Pancho vs PSG FC2 - 2Open 3rdJBL 1ARecap
2021-03-21 12:00:0003/21/2021 Barleys FC 06 vs Asheville Racquet Club FC5 - 1Open 3rdJBL 1ARecap
2021-03-21 12:00:0003/21/2021 Stumptown FC vs Boca Junior3 - 3Open 4thJBL 1BRecap
2021-03-21 16:00:0003/21/2021 Free Britney vs Root Bar Women1 - 3Women 1stJBL 3ARecap
2021-03-21 16:00:0003/21/2021 Wayside Women vs Bier Garden Strikers5 - 2Women 1stJBL 3BRecap
2021-03-21 17:30:0003/21/2021 Greenman Ramblers vs Purple Panthers0 - 2Women 1stJBL 3BRecap
2021-03-21 18:30:0003/21/2021 Movement for Life PT vs OLR Local Boys1 - 10Open 1stJBL 3ARecap
2021-03-21 18:30:0003/21/2021 Chemist vs Catawba Rediculous Reds7 - 2Open 1stJBL 2ARecap
2021-03-21 18:30:0003/21/2021 OS KVARS FC vs SFC Curate Forest6 - 2Open 2ndJBL 1BRecap
2021-03-21 18:30:0003/21/2021 Catawba Hopness Monsters vs Watershed Mamas and Beer2 - 5Open 2ndJBL 1ARecap
2021-03-23 00:00:0003/23/2021 Blue Ridge United vs BYE 00:00:0012:00 amOver 40 2ndRecap
2021-03-23 20:00:0003/23/2021 Barleys FC vs Bier Garden O405 - 1Over 40 1stJBL 1ARecap
2021-03-23 20:00:0003/23/2021 Roadrunners O40 vs Ridgerunners3 - 5Over 40 1stJBL 2ARecap
2021-03-23 20:00:0003/23/2021 Smush FC vs Watershed FC1 - 5Over 40 1stJBL 3ARecap
2021-03-23 20:00:0003/23/2021 Smush United vs Greenman Forester2 - 5Over 40 2ndJBL 1BRecap
2021-03-23 20:00:0003/23/2021 Chelsea vs Watershed Veranda7 - 4Over 40 2ndJBL 3BRecap
2021-03-26 20:00:0003/26/2021 Foggy Mountain FC vs Black Stars1 - 5Coed 1stJBL 1ARecap
2021-03-26 20:00:0003/26/2021 Blue Ridge Outlaws vs Olde London Road Coed0 - 8Coed 1stJBL 1BRecap
2021-03-26 20:00:0003/26/2021 Root Bar vs The Chemist Coed1 - 7Coed 1stJBL 2ARecap
2021-03-26 20:00:0003/26/2021 Skycity FC Bold vs Craggy United3 - 4Coed 2ndJBL 2BRecap
2021-03-26 20:00:0003/26/2021 New Thangs vs To Be Determined2 - 2Coed 2ndJBL 3ARecap
2021-03-26 20:00:0003/26/2021 Bier Garden FC vs Fish Sticks4 - 7Coed 2ndJBL 3BRecap
2021-03-28 00:00:0003/28/2021 Pachuca vs BYE 00:00:0012:00 amOpen 4thRecap
2021-03-28 09:00:0003/28/2021 Watershed SC vs Catawba Rediculous Reds4 - 5Open 1stJBL 2ARecap
2021-03-28 09:00:0003/28/2021 Asheville United FC vs SFC Curate Forest1 - 8Open 2ndJBL 3ARecap
2021-03-28 09:00:0003/28/2021 OLR Deathwolf vs Watershed Mamas and Beer5 - 4Open 2ndJBL 3BRecap
2021-03-28 09:00:0003/28/2021 Bier Garden vs Skycity FC Gold0 - 14Open 4thJBL 1ARecap
2021-03-28 09:00:0003/28/2021 Stumptown FC vs Greenman Rainmakers1 - 2Open 4thJBL 1BRecap
2021-03-28 10:30:0003/28/2021 Barleys FC 06 vs Greenman Trickster7 - 1Open 3rdJBL 2ARecap
2021-03-28 10:30:0003/28/2021 OLR Battlecats vs Sweeten Creek Brewing1 - 2Open 3rdJBL 3ARecap
2021-03-28 10:30:0003/28/2021 Chirigallos FC vs PSG FC2 - 1Open 3rdJBL 3BRecap
2021-03-28 14:30:0003/28/2021 Wayside Women vs Root Bar Women4 - 3Women 1stJBL 3ARecap
2021-03-28 14:30:0003/28/2021 Greenman Ramblers vs Free Britney0 - 4Women 1stJBL 3BRecap
2021-03-28 16:00:0003/28/2021 Purple Panthers vs Bier Garden Strikers4 - 2Women 1stJBL 3ARecap
2021-03-28 18:30:0003/28/2021 Movement for Life PT vs Chemist3 - 6Open 1stJBL 3ARecap
2021-03-28 18:30:0003/28/2021 Smush FC White vs OLR Local Boys2 - 6Open 1stJBL 3BRecap
2021-03-28 18:30:0003/28/2021 OS KVARS FC vs Catawba Hopness Monsters4 - 1Open 2ndJBL 1ARecap
2021-03-28 18:30:0003/28/2021 Atletico San Pancho vs Asheville Racquet Club FC6 - 1Open 3rdJBL 1BRecap
2021-03-28 18:30:0003/28/2021 The Tigers vs Boca Junior2 - 11Open 4thJBL 2ARecap
2021-03-30 00:00:0003/30/2021 Smush United vs BYE 00:00:0012:00 amOver 40 2ndRecap
2021-03-30 20:00:0003/30/2021 Ridgerunners vs Barleys FC3 - 3Over 40 1stJBL 1ARecap
2021-03-30 20:00:0003/30/2021 Bier Garden O40 vs Watershed FC1 - 11Over 40 1stJBL 2ARecap
2021-03-30 20:00:0003/30/2021 Roadrunners O40 vs Smush FC3 - 2Over 40 1stJBL 3ARecap
2021-03-30 20:00:0003/30/2021 Greenman Forester vs Watershed Veranda3 - 2Over 40 2ndJBL 1BRecap
2021-03-30 20:00:0003/30/2021 Chelsea vs Blue Ridge United6 - 1Over 40 2ndJBL 3BRecap
2021-04-06 00:00:0004/06/2021 Greenman Forester vs BYE 00:00:0012:00 amOver 40 2ndRecap
2021-04-06 20:00:0004/06/2021 Watershed FC vs Barleys FC3 - 7Over 40 1stJBL 1ARecap
2021-04-06 20:00:0004/06/2021 Ridgerunners vs Smush FC7 - 2Over 40 1stJBL 2ARecap
2021-04-06 20:00:0004/06/2021 Blue Ridge United vs Watershed Veranda2 - 9Over 40 2ndJBL 1BRecap
2021-04-06 20:00:0004/06/2021 Smush United vs Chelsea0 - 9Over 40 2ndJBL 3BRecap
2021-04-09 20:00:0004/09/2021 Root Bar vs Blue Ridge Outlaws4 - 1Coed 1stJBL 1ARecap
2021-04-09 20:00:0004/09/2021 Olde London Road Coed vs Foggy Mountain FC8 - 3Coed 1stJBL 1BRecap
2021-04-09 20:00:0004/09/2021 The Chemist Coed vs Black Stars2 - 2Coed 1stJBL 2ARecap
2021-04-09 20:00:0004/09/2021 Bier Garden FC vs Craggy United2 - 6Coed 2ndJBL 2BRecap
2021-04-09 20:00:0004/09/2021 Fish Sticks vs To Be Determined4 - 1Coed 2ndJBL 3ARecap
2021-04-09 20:00:0004/09/2021 New Thangs vs Skycity FC Bold3 - 6Coed 2ndJBL 3BRecap
2021-04-11 00:00:0004/11/2021 BYE vs Boca Junior 00:00:0012:00 amOpen 4thRecap
2021-04-11 13:00:0004/11/2021 Pachuca vs Skycity FC Gold10 - 1Open 4thJBL 3ARecap
2021-04-11 13:00:0004/11/2021 The Tigers vs Greenman Rainmakers0 - 2Open 4thJBL 3BRecap
2021-04-11 15:00:0004/11/2021 Root Bar Women vs Bier Garden Strikers4 - 3Women 1stJBL 3BRecap
2021-04-11 15:00:0004/11/2021 Free Britney vs Purple Panthers10 - 1Women 1stJBL 1ARecap
2021-04-11 15:00:0004/11/2021 Greenman Ramblers vs Wayside Women0 - 7Women 1stJBL 1BRecap
2021-04-11 17:00:0004/11/2021 Watershed Mamas and Beer vs SFC Curate Forest7 - 2Open 2ndJBL 3BRecap
2021-04-11 17:00:0004/11/2021 Barleys FC 06 vs Atletico San Pancho1 - 2Open 3rdJBL 1BRecap
2021-04-11 17:00:0004/11/2021 OLR Battlecats vs Greenman Trickster3 - 5Open 3rdJBL 2ARecap
2021-04-11 17:00:0004/11/2021 Chirigallos FC vs Asheville Racquet Club FC1 - 2Open 3rdJBL 3ARecap
2021-04-11 17:00:0004/11/2021 PSG FC vs Sweeten Creek Brewing5 - 1Open 3rdJBL 2BRecap
2021-04-11 17:00:0004/11/2021 Bier Garden vs Stumptown FC5 - 5Open 4thJBL 1ARecap
2021-04-11 18:30:0004/11/2021 Movement for Life PT vs Smush FC White4 - 3Open 1stJBL 1ARecap
2021-04-11 18:30:0004/11/2021 Watershed SC vs Chemist2 - 6Open 1stJBL 1BRecap
2021-04-11 18:30:0004/11/2021 Catawba Rediculous Reds vs OLR Local Boys3 - 5Open 1stJBL 2ARecap
2021-04-11 18:30:0004/11/2021 OS KVARS FC vs Asheville United FC7 - 2Open 2ndJBL 3BRecap
2021-04-11 18:30:0004/11/2021 OLR Deathwolf vs Catawba Hopness Monsters1 - 0Open 2ndJBL 3ARecap
2021-04-13 00:00:0004/13/2021 Chelsea vs BYE 00:00:0012:00 amOver 40 2ndRecap
2021-04-13 20:00:0004/13/2021 Smush FC vs Barleys FC1 - 0Over 40 1stJBL 1ARecap
2021-04-13 20:00:0004/13/2021 Roadrunners O40 vs Watershed FC3 - 2Over 40 1stJBL 2ARecap
2021-04-13 20:00:0004/13/2021 Ridgerunners vs Bier Garden O409 - 1Over 40 1stJBL 3ARecap
2021-04-13 20:00:0004/13/2021 Blue Ridge United vs Greenman Forester1 - 5Over 40 2ndJBL 1BRecap
2021-04-13 20:00:0004/13/2021 Watershed Veranda vs Smush United8 - 1Over 40 2ndJBL 3BRecap
2021-04-16 20:00:0004/16/2021 The Chemist Coed vs Olde London Road Coed3 - 2Coed 1stJBL 1ARecap
2021-04-16 20:00:0004/16/2021 Root Bar vs Black Stars3 - 6Coed 1stJBL 1BRecap
2021-04-16 20:00:0004/16/2021 Blue Ridge Outlaws vs Foggy Mountain FC0 - 4Coed 1stJBL 2ARecap
2021-04-16 20:00:0004/16/2021 New Thangs vs Craggy United2 - 5Coed 2ndJBL 2BRecap
2021-04-16 20:00:0004/16/2021 Fish Sticks vs Skycity FC Bold2 - 5Coed 2ndJBL 3ARecap
2021-04-16 20:00:0004/16/2021 Bier Garden FC vs To Be Determined9 - 2Coed 2ndJBL 3BRecap
2021-04-18 00:00:0004/18/2021 BYE vs Greenman Rainmakers 00:00:0012:00 amOpen 4thRecap
2021-04-18 09:00:0004/18/2021 Barleys FC 06 vs OLR Battlecats7 - 0Open 3rdJBL 1BRecap
2021-04-18 09:00:0004/18/2021 Chirigallos FC vs Atletico San Pancho1 - 1Open 3rdJBL 2ARecap
2021-04-18 09:00:0004/18/2021 PSG FC vs Greenman Trickster3 - 0Open 3rdJBL 3ARecap
2021-04-18 09:00:0004/18/2021 Bier Garden vs Pachuca1 - 6Open 4thJBL 1ARecap
2021-04-18 09:00:0004/18/2021 The Tigers vs Stumptown FC4 - 5Open 4thJBL 3BRecap
2021-04-18 10:30:0004/18/2021 OS KVARS FC vs OLR Deathwolf4 - 1Open 2ndJBL 1ARecap
2021-04-18 10:30:0004/18/2021 Watershed Mamas and Beer vs Asheville United FC1 - 0Open 2ndJBL 1BRecap
2021-04-18 10:30:0004/18/2021 Boca Junior vs Skycity FC Gold0 - 4Open 4thJBL 2ARecap
2021-04-18 14:30:0004/18/2021 Purple Panthers vs Wayside Women0 - 9Women 1stJBL 3ARecap
2021-04-18 14:30:0004/18/2021 Bier Garden Strikers vs Free Britney3 - 2Women 1stJBL 3BRecap
2021-04-18 16:00:0004/18/2021 Sweeten Creek Brewing vs Asheville Racquet Club FC5 - 1Open 3rdJBL 3BRecap
2021-04-18 16:00:0004/18/2021 Root Bar Women vs Greenman Ramblers7 - 0Women 1stJBL 3ARecap
2021-04-18 17:30:0004/18/2021 SFC Curate Forest vs Catawba Hopness Monsters1 - 6Open 2ndJBL 3BRecap
2021-04-18 17:30:0004/18/2021 OLR Local Boys vs Chemist7 - 3Open 1stJBL 3ARecap
2021-04-18 19:00:0004/18/2021 Movement for Life PT vs Watershed SC4 - 3Open 1stJBL 3ARecap
2021-04-18 19:00:0004/18/2021 Catawba Rediculous Reds vs Smush FC White2 - 2Open 1stJBL 3BRecap
2021-04-20 00:00:0004/20/2021 Blue Ridge United vs BYE 00:00:0012:00 amOver 40 2ndRecap
2021-04-20 20:00:0004/20/2021 Greenman Forester vs Smush United5 - 0Over 40 2ndJBL 1BRecap
2021-04-20 20:00:0004/20/2021 Watershed Veranda vs Chelsea6 - 4Over 40 2ndJBL 3BRecap
2021-04-20 20:00:0004/20/2021 Barleys FC vs Roadrunners O400 - 2Over 40 1stJBL 1ARecap
2021-04-20 20:00:0004/20/2021 Bier Garden O40 vs Smush FC2 - 2Over 40 1stJBL 2ARecap
2021-04-20 20:00:0004/20/2021 Ridgerunners vs Watershed FC1 - 9Over 40 1stJBL 3ARecap
2021-04-23 20:00:0004/23/2021 Root Bar vs Foggy Mountain FC2 - 5Coed 1stJBL 2ARecap
2021-04-23 20:00:0004/23/2021 To Be Determined vs Craggy United3 - 6Coed 2ndJBL 2BRecap
2021-04-23 20:00:0004/23/2021 Bier Garden FC vs Skycity FC Bold6 - 4Coed 2ndJBL 3ARecap
2021-04-23 20:00:0004/23/2021 Fish Sticks vs New Thangs3 - 1Coed 2ndJBL 3BRecap
2021-04-23 20:30:0004/23/2021 Olde London Road Coed vs Black Stars3 - 2Coed 1stJBL 1ARecap
2021-04-23 20:30:0004/23/2021 Blue Ridge Outlaws vs The Chemist Coed1 - 3Coed 1stJBL 1BRecap
2021-04-25 00:00:0004/25/2021 BYE vs Stumptown FC 00:00:0012:00 amOpen 4thRecap
2021-04-25 09:00:0004/25/2021 Barleys FC 06 vs Chirigallos FC6 - 1Open 3rdJBL 3ARecap
2021-04-25 09:00:0004/25/2021 PSG FC vs OLR Battlecats4 - 2Open 3rdJBL 3BRecap
2021-04-25 09:00:0004/25/2021 Bier Garden vs The Tigers4 - 5Open 4thJBL 1ARecap
2021-04-25 09:00:0004/25/2021 Boca Junior vs Pachuca2 - 5Open 4thJBL 1BRecap
2021-04-25 10:30:0004/25/2021 Movement for Life PT vs Catawba Rediculous Reds2 - 8Open 1stJBL 3BRecap
2021-04-25 10:30:0004/25/2021 Chemist vs Smush FC White8 - 2Open 1stJBL 3ARecap
2021-04-25 14:30:0004/25/2021 Wayside Women vs Free Britney2 - 6Women 1stJBL 3ARecap
2021-04-25 15:30:0004/25/2021 Greenman Rainmakers vs Skycity FC Gold0 - 2Open 4thJBL 2ARecap
2021-04-25 16:00:0004/25/2021 Purple Panthers vs Root Bar Women0 - 11Women 1stJBL 3BRecap
2021-04-25 20:00:0004/25/2021 OS KVARS FC vs Watershed Mamas and Beer4 - 3Open 2ndJBL 2BRecap
2021-04-25 20:00:0004/25/2021 SFC Curate Forest vs OLR Deathwolf0 - 7Open 2ndJBL 3ARecap
2021-04-25 20:00:0004/25/2021 Catawba Hopness Monsters vs Asheville United FC4 - 1Open 2ndJBL 3BRecap
2021-04-25 20:00:0004/25/2021 Asheville Racquet Club FC vs Greenman Trickster1 - 3Open 3rdJBL 1BRecap
2021-04-25 20:00:0004/25/2021 OLR Local Boys vs Watershed SC5 - 3Open 1stJBL 2ARecap
2021-04-27 00:00:0004/27/2021 Watershed Veranda vs BYE 00:00:0012:00 amOver 40 2ndRecap
2021-04-27 20:00:0004/27/2021 Chelsea vs Greenman Forester4 - 2Over 40 2ndJBL 1BRecap
2021-04-27 20:00:0004/27/2021 Blue Ridge United vs Smush United7 - 3Over 40 2ndJBL 3BRecap
2021-04-27 20:00:0004/27/2021 Bier Garden O40 vs Barleys FC2 - 5Over 40 1stJBL 1ARecap
2021-04-27 20:00:0004/27/2021 Ridgerunners vs Roadrunners O401 - 1Over 40 1stJBL 2ARecap
2021-04-27 20:00:0004/27/2021 Watershed FC vs Smush FC - FORFEIT3 - 0Over 40 1stJBL 3ARecap
2021-04-27 20:00:0004/27/2021 Skycity FC Bold vs To Be Determined4 - 4Coed 2ndJBL 2BRecap
2021-04-28 20:00:0004/28/2021 Roadrunners O40 vs Bier Garden O408 - 1Over 40 1stJBL 1ARecap
2021-04-30 20:00:0004/30/2021 Root Bar vs Olde London Road Coed4 - 8Coed 1stJBL 1ARecap
2021-04-30 20:00:0004/30/2021 Black Stars vs Blue Ridge Outlaws7 - 2Coed 1stJBL 1BRecap
2021-04-30 20:00:0004/30/2021 The Chemist Coed vs Foggy Mountain FC6 - 4Coed 1stJBL 2ARecap
2021-04-30 20:00:0004/30/2021 Fish Sticks vs Craggy United5 - 0Coed 2ndJBL 2BRecap
2021-04-30 20:00:0004/30/2021 Bier Garden FC vs New Thangs7 - 1Coed 2ndJBL 3ARecap
2021-05-02 00:00:0005/02/2021 BYE vs The Tigers 00:00:0012:00 amOpen 4thRecap
2021-05-02 17:30:0005/02/2021 Movement for Life PT vs OLR Local Boys3 - 5Open 1stJBL 3ARecap
2021-05-02 17:30:0005/02/2021 Chemist vs Catawba Rediculous Reds2 - 4Open 1stJBL 2BRecap
2021-05-02 17:30:0005/02/2021 Smush FC White vs Watershed SC7 - 5Open 1stJBL 3BRecap
2021-05-02 17:30:0005/02/2021 Root Bar Women vs Wayside Women3 - 2Women 1stJBL 1ARecap
2021-05-02 17:30:0005/02/2021 Free Britney vs Greenman Ramblers8 - 0Women 1stJBL 1BRecap
2021-05-02 17:30:0005/02/2021 Bier Garden Strikers vs Purple Panthers2 - 2Women 1stJBL 2ARecap
2021-05-02 19:00:0005/02/2021 OS KVARS FC vs SFC Curate Forest7 - 1Open 2ndJBL 1ARecap
2021-05-02 19:00:0005/02/2021 Catawba Hopness Monsters vs Watershed Mamas and Beer5 - 0Open 2ndJBL 1BRecap
2021-05-02 19:00:0005/02/2021 Asheville United FC vs OLR Deathwolf1 - 4Open 2ndJBL 2ARecap
2021-05-02 19:00:0005/02/2021 Barleys FC 06 vs PSG FC1 - 4Open 3rdJBL 2BRecap
2021-05-02 19:00:0005/02/2021 Sweeten Creek Brewing vs Chirigallos FC2 - 0Open 3rdJBL 3ARecap
2021-05-02 19:00:0005/02/2021 Asheville Racquet Club FC vs OLR Battlecats1 - 3Open 3rdJBL 3BRecap
2021-05-02 20:30:0005/02/2021 Greenman Trickster vs Atletico San Pancho1 - 4Open 3rdJBL 1ARecap
2021-05-02 20:30:0005/02/2021 Bier Garden vs Boca Junior1 - 4Open 4thJBL 1BRecap
2021-05-02 20:30:0005/02/2021 Greenman Rainmakers vs Pachuca0 - 2Open 4thJBL 3ARecap
2021-05-02 20:30:0005/02/2021 Skycity FC Gold vs Stumptown FC8 - 2Open 4thJBL 3BRecap
2021-05-04 00:00:0005/04/2021 Smush United vs BYE 00:00:0012:00 amOver 40 2ndRecap
2021-05-04 20:00:0005/04/2021 Greenman Ramblers vs Bier Garden Strikers5 - 11Women 1stJBL 4ARecap
2021-05-04 20:00:0005/04/2021 Watershed Veranda vs Greenman Forester2 - 2Over 40 2ndJBL 1BRecap
2021-05-04 20:00:0005/04/2021 Blue Ridge United vs Chelsea1 - 7Over 40 2ndJBL 3BRecap
2021-05-04 20:00:0005/04/2021 Barleys FC vs Ridgerunners2 - 8Over 40 1stJBL 1ARecap
2021-05-04 20:00:0005/04/2021 Watershed FC vs Bier Garden O409 - 1Over 40 1stJBL 2ARecap
2021-05-04 20:00:0005/04/2021 Smush FC vs Roadrunners O402 - 6Over 40 1stJBL 3ARecap
2021-05-04 20:00:0005/04/2021 Skycity FC Bold vs To Be Determined4 - 0Coed 2ndJBL 2BRecap
2021-05-07 20:00:0005/07/2021 Blue Ridge Outlaws vs Foggy Mountain FC 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 1stJBL 1APreview
2021-05-07 20:00:0005/07/2021 The Chemist Coed vs Olde London Road Coed 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 1stJBL 1BPreview
2021-05-07 20:00:0005/07/2021 Root Bar vs Black Stars - FORFEIT3 - 0Coed 1stJBL 2APreview
2021-05-07 20:00:0005/07/2021 Skycity FC Bold vs Craggy United 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 2BPreview
2021-05-07 20:00:0005/07/2021 New Thangs vs To Be Determined 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 3APreview
2021-05-07 20:00:0005/07/2021 Bier Garden FC vs Fish Sticks 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 3BPreview
2021-05-09 00:00:0005/09/2021 Bier Garden vs BYE 00:00:0012:00 amOpen 4thPreview
2021-05-09 14:30:0005/09/2021 Barleys FC 06 vs Sweeten Creek Brewing 14:30:002:30 pmOpen 3rdJBL 3BPreview
2021-05-09 14:30:0005/09/2021 Greenman Rainmakers vs Boca Junior 14:30:002:30 pmOpen 4thJBL 2APreview
2021-05-09 14:30:0005/09/2021 Skycity FC Gold vs The Tigers 14:30:002:30 pmOpen 4thJBL 2BPreview
2021-05-09 14:30:0005/09/2021 Stumptown FC vs Pachuca 14:30:002:30 pmOpen 4thJBL 3APreview
2021-05-09 16:00:0005/09/2021 Asheville Racquet Club FC vs PSG FC 16:00:004:00 pmOpen 3rdJBL 3BPreview
2021-05-09 16:00:0005/09/2021 Greenman Ramblers vs Purple Panthers 16:00:004:00 pmWomen 1stJBL 2APreview
2021-05-09 16:00:0005/09/2021 Free Britney vs Root Bar Women 16:00:004:00 pmWomen 1stJBL 2BPreview
2021-05-09 16:00:0005/09/2021 Wayside Women vs Bier Garden Strikers 16:00:004:00 pmWomen 1stJBL 3APreview
2021-05-09 17:30:0005/09/2021 Movement for Life PT vs Chemist 17:30:005:30 pmOpen 1stJBL 2APreview
2021-05-09 17:30:0005/09/2021 Smush FC White vs OLR Local Boys 17:30:005:30 pmOpen 1stJBL 3APreview
2021-05-09 17:30:0005/09/2021 Watershed SC vs Catawba Rediculous Reds 17:30:005:30 pmOpen 1stJBL 3BPreview
2021-05-09 19:00:0005/09/2021 OS KVARS FC vs Catawba Hopness Monsters 19:00:007:00 pmOpen 2ndJBL 1APreview
2021-05-09 19:00:0005/09/2021 Asheville United FC vs SFC Curate Forest 19:00:007:00 pmOpen 2ndJBL 1BPreview
2021-05-09 19:00:0005/09/2021 OLR Deathwolf vs Watershed Mamas and Beer 19:00:007:00 pmOpen 2ndJBL 2APreview
2021-05-09 19:00:0005/09/2021 Greenman Trickster vs Chirigallos FC 19:00:007:00 pmOpen 3rdJBL 3APreview
2021-05-09 19:00:0005/09/2021 Atletico San Pancho vs OLR Battlecats 19:00:007:00 pmOpen 3rdJBL 3BPreview
2021-05-11 00:00:0005/11/2021 Greenman Forester vs BYE 00:00:0012:00 amOver 40 2ndPreview
2021-05-11 20:00:0005/11/2021 Sweeten Creek Brewing vs Atletico San Pancho 20:00:008:00 pmOpen 3rdJBL 4BPreview
2021-05-11 20:00:0005/11/2021 Watershed Veranda vs Blue Ridge United 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 2ndJBL 1BPreview
2021-05-11 20:00:0005/11/2021 Chelsea vs Smush United 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 2ndJBL 3BPreview
2021-05-11 20:00:0005/11/2021 Barleys FC vs Watershed FC 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 1stJBL 1APreview
2021-05-11 20:00:0005/11/2021 Smush FC vs Ridgerunners 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 1stJBL 2APreview
2021-05-11 20:00:0005/11/2021 Bier Garden O40 vs Roadrunners O40 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 1stJBL 3APreview
2021-05-11 20:00:0005/11/2021 OLR Battlecats vs Chirigallos FC 20:00:008:00 pmOpen 3rdJBL 4APreview
2021-05-16 15:00:0005/16/2021 Open D1 Semi Final 1 - TBD 15:00:003:00 pmOpen 1stJBL 2APreview
2021-05-16 15:00:0005/16/2021 Open D1 Semi Final 2 - TBD 15:00:003:00 pmOpen 1stJBL 2BPreview
2021-05-16 16:00:0005/16/2021 Womens Semi Final 1 - TBD 16:00:004:00 pmWomen 1stJBL 3APreview
2021-05-16 16:00:0005/16/2021 Womens Semi Final 2 - TBD 16:00:004:00 pmWomen 1stJBL 3BPreview
2021-05-16 17:00:0005/16/2021 Open D1 Last Place Playoff - TBD 17:00:005:00 pmOpen 1stJBL 3BPreview
2021-05-16 17:00:0005/16/2021 Open D2 Semi Final 1 - TBD 17:00:005:00 pmOpen 2ndJBL 2APreview
2021-05-16 17:00:0005/16/2021 Open D2 Semi Final 2 - TBD 17:00:005:00 pmOpen 2ndJBL 2BPreview
2021-05-16 17:30:0005/16/2021 Womens Final - TBD 17:30:005:30 pmWomen 1stJBL 3APreview
2021-05-16 19:00:0005/16/2021 Open D2 Last Place Playoff - TBD 19:00:007:00 pmOpen 2ndJBL 3BPreview
2021-05-16 19:00:0005/16/2021 Open D3 Playoff 1 - TBD 19:00:007:00 pmOpen 3rdJBL 1APreview
2021-05-16 19:00:0005/16/2021 Open D3 Playoff 2 - TBD 19:00:007:00 pmOpen 3rdJBL 1BPreview
2021-05-16 19:00:0005/16/2021 Open D3 Playoff 3 - TBD 19:00:007:00 pmOpen 3rdJBL 3APreview
2021-05-16 19:00:0005/16/2021 Open D4 Playoff 1 - TBD 19:00:007:00 pmOpen 4thJBL 2APreview
2021-05-16 19:00:0005/16/2021 Open D4 Playoff 2 - TBD 19:00:007:00 pmOpen 4thJBL 2BPreview
2021-05-18 00:00:0005/18/2021 Chelsea vs BYE 00:00:0012:00 amOver 40 2ndPreview
2021-05-18 20:15:0005/18/2021 Greenman Forester vs Blue Ridge United 20:15:008:15 pmOver 40 2ndJBL 1BPreview
2021-05-18 20:15:0005/18/2021 Smush United vs Watershed Veranda 20:15:008:15 pmOver 40 2ndJBL 3BPreview
2021-05-18 20:15:0005/18/2021 Barleys FC vs Smush FC 20:15:008:15 pmOver 40 1stJBL 1APreview
2021-05-18 20:15:0005/18/2021 Watershed FC vs Roadrunners O40 20:15:008:15 pmOver 40 1stJBL 2APreview
2021-05-18 20:15:0005/18/2021 Bier Garden O40 vs Ridgerunners 20:15:008:15 pmOver 40 1stJBL 3APreview
2021-05-23 10:00:0005/23/2021 Open D3 Semi Final 1 - TBD 10:00:0010:00 amOpen 3rdJBL 1APreview
2021-05-23 10:00:0005/23/2021 Open D3 Semi Final 2 - TBD 10:00:0010:00 amOpen 3rdJBL 1BPreview
2021-05-23 10:00:0005/23/2021 Open D4 Semi Final 1 - TBD 10:00:0010:00 amOpen 4thJBL 2APreview
2021-05-23 10:00:0005/23/2021 Open D4 Semi Final 2 - TBD 10:00:0010:00 amOpen 4thJBL 2BPreview
2021-05-23 12:00:0005/23/2021 Open D1 Final - TBD 12:00:0012:00 pmOpen 1stJBL 1APreview
2021-05-23 12:00:0005/23/2021 Open D2 Final - TBD 12:00:0012:00 pmOpen 2ndJBL 1BPreview
2021-05-23 14:00:0005/23/2021 Open D3 Final - TBD 14:00:002:00 pmOpen 3rdJBL 1APreview
2021-05-23 14:00:0005/23/2021 Open D4 Final - TBD 14:00:002:00 pmOpen 4thJBL 1BPreview