Coed D2 Final – Las Panteras FC vs Celaya FC Coed

4 - 1

Coed D2 Semi-Final 1 – Celaya FC Coed vs Eagles FC

0 - 3

Valley United vs Smush Women – FORFEIT

1 - 0

Over 50 Final – Watershed Steelhammer vs Wizzah OG

3 - 5

Over 50 Semi-Final 2 – Smush Silvers vs Wizzah OG

12 - 1

Manchester vs Malaga

0 - 1

Over 40 D2 Final – Barleys Hounds vs Remedy FC

0 - 1

Over 40 D2 Semi-Final 1 – Fusion vs Remedy FC

3 - 0

Smush Women vs Guerreras – FORFEIT

3 - 0

Bier Garden FC vs Mamacitas FC

4 - 6

Azteca Coed vs Builders United

2 - 3

Greenman Forester vs Smush SC

3 - 0

Fusion vs Watershed Mundial

2 - 7

Santos FC vs WALK Wanderers

2 - 4

Azteca Coed vs Piatek

2 - 1

Barleys Jaded vs Watershed Mundial

5 - 1

Watershed FC vs La Union

4 - 2

Summit FC Unruly Mystics vs On Time FC

0 - 9

Guerreras vs Piatek Women

1 - 4

Piatek vs Olde London Road Coed

2 - 5

Eagles FC vs WALK Wanderers

6 - 2

Bier Garden O40 vs Rangers FC

2 - 2

Watershed Veranda vs Saggy Nets FC

0 - 5

Olde London Road vs Bier Garden OG Strikers

0 - 6

Valley United vs Piatek Women

5 - 1

Asheville Hotspur vs Los Pitufinos FC

2 - 3

The Wheezels vs Al Hendri

2 - 1

Barleys FC O40 vs Smush FC

0 - 6

Smush It Real Good vs Watershed Veranda

7 - 1

Las Panteras FC vs WALK Wanderers

3 - 0

Olde London Road Coed vs Al Hendri – FORFEIT

5 - 2

Blue Ridge United vs Grey Mutts

4 - 2

Watershed FC vs Barleys FC O40

10 - 1

Azteca Coed vs Al Hendri

6 - 1

Hillman Beer vs WALK Wanderers

4 - 8

Watershed Mundial vs Fusion

7 - 1

Respiratory Distress vs Greenman Soul

2 - 3

Manchester vs Sweeten Creek

0 - 6

Takeout FC vs Azteca Coed

0 - 6

MicroBru vs Smush SC

3 - 4

Smush FC vs Watershed FC

1 - 4

Santos FC vs WALK Wanderers

9 - 2

Olde London Road Coed vs Azteca Coed

2 - 2

Barleys FC O40 vs Smush FC

1 - 2

Rangers FC vs Remedy FC

5 - 0

Barleys Hounds vs Watershed Mundial

2 - 3

Grey Mutts vs Smush It Real Good

0 - 9

Valley United vs Bier Garden OG Strikers

3 - 0

Asheville Hotspur vs Malaga – FORFEIT

1 - 8

The Wheezels vs Olde London Road Coed

3 - 4

Blue Ridge United vs Grey Mutts

0 - 2

La Union vs Internacional

2 - 2

Smush Silvers vs Greenman Soul

2 - 3

Piatek Women vs On Time FC