6:30 pm

Open D1 Final – TBD

5:00 pm

Open D2 Semi-Final 1 – Catawba Rediculous Reds vs Watershed Mamas and Beer

8:30 pm

Over 40 D3 Semi-Final 1 – Bier Garden O40 vs Barleys Jaded

0 - 4

Panthers vs Summit FC Unruly Mystics

3 - 0

WildOnes vs Greenman Ramblers – FORFEIT

6 - 1

Watershed FC vs Smush FC

1 - 4

Olde London Road vs Smush Women

0 - 3

Tuzos FC vs Jets FC – FORFEIT

6 - 2

Takeout FC vs Tuzos FC

0 - 4

Rangers FC vs Chelsea

1 - 7

Raptors FC vs Budweiser FC

3 - 0

OLR Battlecats vs Budweiser FC

6 - 2

Bier Garden United vs Root Bar Women

1 - 1

Greenman Ramblers vs Smush Women

3 - 4

Celaya FC vs Summit FC Voyager

3 - 4

Bier Garden vs Greenman Rainmakers

4 - 0

Zia vs Smush the Misfits

0 - 1

Summit FC Thicc Ricc vs Tuzos FC

5 - 0

Watershed FC vs Fusion

0 - 3

Alonzo Carlton FC vs Barleys FC 06 – FORFEIT

10 - 3

Curate Stumptown FC vs Inter AC

0 - 3

Greenman Ramblers vs Panthers

5 - 2

Smush FC White vs Greenman Trickster

4 - 1

Smush FC White vs Asheville United FC

6 - 1

Summit FC Carolina Reapers vs Hillman Beer

2 - 3

Greenman Forester vs Hot Tamales

0 - 2

Sweeten Creek Brewing vs Asheville United FC

1 - 1

Greenman Rainmakers vs Azteca Mens

3 - 2

Summit FC Voyager vs Summit FC Cowboy Poets

2 - 3

Summit FC Carolina Reapers vs Panthers Coed

3 - 1

Saggy Nets FC vs Bier Garden O40

0 - 10

OLR Diamond Dogs vs OLR FC

1 - 5

Smush FC Red vs Summit FC Voyager

2 - 4

Greenman Ramblers vs Bier Garden United

1 - 5

Raptors FC vs Smush FC White

4 - 2

Catawba Rediculous Reds vs Catawba Hopness Monsters

3 - 3

Hillman Beer vs Summit FC Fringe WALKers

3 - 0

Bier Garden O40 vs Watershed Veranda

2 - 2

Summit FC Cowboy Poets vs Smush FC Red

4 - 2

Celaya FC vs OLR Diamond Dogs

1 - 0

Alonzo Carlton FC vs Catawba Rediculous Reds

1 - 6

Summit FC Fringe WALKers vs Olde London Road Coed

3 - 5

Smush SC vs Chelsea

8 - 4

Summit FC Blue Collar Wizards vs Watershed Mamas and Beer

2 - 5

Summit FC Blue Collar Wizards vs SFC Curate Forest

3 - 1

Watershed Steelhammer vs Greenman Wayfarer

2 - 2

Summit FC Carolina Reapers vs Panthers Coed

1 - 5

Barleys Jaded vs Bier Garden O40

7 - 3

Hi Wire FC vs Curate Stumptown FC

1 - 2

Budweiser FC vs Boca Junior

1 - 5

Atletico San Pancho vs Summit FC Blue Collar Wizards

9 - 3

Olde London Road Coed vs Azteca

4 - 1

Hot Tamales vs SMUSH It Real Good

2 - 2

OLR Battlecats vs Budweiser FC

3 - 3

Panthers vs Root Bar Women

2 - 1

Bier Garden Strikers vs Summit FC Unruly Mystics

3 - 1

Azteca Mens vs Bier Garden

6 - 4

Panthers Coed vs Hillman Beer

3 - 2

Summit FC Thicc Ricc vs Wild Thangs

2 - 3

Blue Ridge United vs Watershed Veranda

1 - 5

Smush FC Red vs Summit FC Voyager

3 - 0

Smush FC White vs Asheville United FC

3 - 2

Azteca vs Blue Ridge Outlaws

2 - 1

Watershed FC vs Smush FC

3 - 6

Root Bar Women vs Olde London Road

3 - 0

SFC Curate Forest vs Alonzo Carlton FC – FORFIET

1 - 2

Budweiser FC vs Smush FC White

3 - 3

Azteca vs Panthers Coed