Over 40 and 50 League Tables

O40 1st

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Ridgerunners121002372130
2Watershed FC12813351925
3La Union11614303219
4Internacional11416263313
5Barleys FC O401021717277
6Smush FC1002819322

O40 2nd

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Remedy FC12804321824
2Barleys Hounds12723322023
3Fusion11722462823
4Bier Garden O4011632392821
5Greenman Forester10514342716
6Smush SC10415263113
7Barleys Jaded10325212311
8Rangers FC1022620378
9Watershed Mundial1021723397
10MicroBRU1012715375

O40 3rd

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Foot RX Remedy11641322122
2Grey Mutts12624433520
3Saggy Nets FC12552342320
4Blue Ridge United11605302218
5Watershed Veranda1022623358
6Smush It Real Good1011813394

O50 1st

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Watershed Steelhammer121110451234
2Smush Silvers11713532522
3Wizzah OG12705402621
4Watershed Azul1122719448
5Respiratory Distress1021716337
6Greenman Soul1011812454