Over 40 League Tables

O40 1st

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Watershed FC121002531330
2Ridgerunners12813441525
3Barleys FC O4011524283617
4Smush FC11515302916
5Roadrunners O401022624458
6Fusion10001011520

O40 2nd

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Hot Tamales10910572228
2Chelsea10631362021
3Rangers FC10505323615
4Remedy FC10406192412
5Greenman Forester10334272212
6Smush SC10316243210
7Smush It Real Good1002813522

O40 3rd

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Saggy Nets FC121002511830
2Bier Garden O40121002471430
3Grey Mutts11605334518
4Barleys Jaded11317192610
5Watershed Veranda1020815306
6Blue Ridge United1011811434