Open League Tables

Open Premier

PosClubPWDLFAPts

Open 1st

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1OLR FC440026612
2OS KVARS FC4310331010
3Watershed Mamas and Beer420213226
4Chemist B411210184
5Movement For Life PT411212194
5Smush FC Red411212194
7Chemist A411219204
8Catawba Rediculous Reds40139201

Open 2nd

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Celaya FC440015512
2Barleys FC 06431016810
3Catawba Hopness Monsters4211877
3OLR Deathwolf4211877
5Smush FC White3111984
6Asheville United FC4103593
7Wizards Orange40048150
8SFC Curate Forest30035150

Open 3rd

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Super Smash Bros440030312
2Atletico San Pancho440027512
3Alonzo Carlton FC430123209
4Boca Junior42028166
5Greenman Trickster410313163
6OLR BattleCats410315233
7Sweeten Creek Brewing41035233
8Skycity FC Gold40045200

Open 4th

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1ARC4301999
2Bier Garden42111757
3Raptors FC32011866
4Greenman Rainmakers41211165
5The Splitters3102353
6Curate Stumptown FC40134311