Open League Tables

Open Premier

PosClubPWDLFAPts

Open 1st

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1OLR FC6501261115
2Smush FC White5401251512
3Chemist A630330249
4Catawba Rediculous Reds51048203
5Movement For Life PT610510293

Open 2nd

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Watershed Mamas and Beer7610351219
2OLR Deathwolf7331181212
3SFC Curate Forest7331221712
4Catawba Hopness Monsters721413207
5Celaya FC720514236
6Wizards Orange710617353

Open 3rd

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Atletico San Pancho7610351219
2Barleys FC 067511292116
3Asheville United FC7322302611
4Sweeten Creek Brewing730417189
5OLR BattleCats711518314
6Greenman Trickster701612331

Open 4th

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Pachuca7601381418
2The Tigers7403191512
3Bier Garden7403202512
4Chirigallos FC7322181411
5Boca Junior6312191610
6Greenman Rainmakers730416209
7Skycity FC Gold721424297
8Stumptown FC60068290