Open League Tables

Open Premier

PosClubPWDLFAPts

Open 1st

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1OLR FC121011612331
2Summit FC Voyager12903453227
3Piatek FC11416313313
4Summit FC Cowboy Poets11335282812
5Smush FC Red1021715317
6Hi Wire FC1012717505

Open 2nd

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Catawba Hopness Monsters12903422427
2Celaya FC11713362222
3SFC Curate Forest11704394021
4Catawba Rediculous Reds12624272420
5OLR Diamond Dogs10406343012
6Watershed Mamas and Beer10406283512
7Alonzo Carlton1022628408
8Atletico San Pancho1011821404

Open 3rd

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Benchwarmers FC12903522627
2Azteca Mens12813392425
3Raptors FC11506223115
4Smush FC White11425263914
5Boca Junior10334273212
6Budweiser FC1010919333

Open 4th

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Barleys FC 06111001501230
2Hooligans FC11803482024
3OLR Battlecats12732392224
4Greenman Rainmakers12714452422
5Wicked FC10604242118
6Bier Garden10325223411
7Greenman Trickster1030730429
8AVL FC1021716407
9Summit FC Commitment Phobia1021716527
10Curate Stumptown FC1010924473