Open League Tables

Open 1st

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Summit FC Cowboy Poets541021813
2Smush FC Red531120710
3Summit FC Voyager530224179
4Azteca Mens521211167
5Alonzo Carlton FC50328143
6Greenman Rainmakers50054260

Open 2nd

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Alpha FC541022713
2OLR Diamond Dogs5401292112
3Raptors FC530219119
4Boca Junior521219137
5Bransen Landworks FC520311156
6Smush FC White520313216
7Barleys FC 06510412253
8Warriors FC510415273

Open 3rd

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Greenman Trickster5410221313
2Catawba Hopness Monsters530213139
3Benchwarmers FC522119138
4OLR Battlecats521218177
5Los Leones520316206
6Celaya FC512213145
7Asheville Wednesday FC511312174
8Atletico Candler511313194

Open 4th

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Morelia5500351015
2Asheville Blaugrana5401191212
3Wicked FC53021589
4San Miguel530218139
5Pisgah Stumptown FC520314156
6Bier Garden52038256
7Summit FC Shoulder Devils51046123
8Verona50059290

Open 5th

PosClubPWDLFAPts