Open League Tables

Open Premier

PosClubPWDLFAPts

Open 1st

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1OLR FC440029412
2Summit FC Cowboy Poets33001249
3Summit FC Voyager2101493
4Piatek FC31025113
5Smush FC Red3003390
6Hi Wire FC30037230

Open 3rd

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Boca Junior3210847
2Smush FC White32011076
3Raptors FC3201776
4Azteca Mens3111884
5Benchwarmers FC3102793
6Budweiser FC30036110

Open 4th

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Barleys FC 0633001949
2Greenman Rainmakers22001236
3Wicked FC32011156
4Hooligans FC3201866
5OLR Battlecats31111064
6Bier Garden3111884
7AVL FC31028133
8Summit FC Commitment Phobia31024153
9Curate Stumptown FC410313193
10Greenman Trickster30030140