Coed 2nd Full Calendar

Coed 2nd

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Celaya FC Coed111001491430
2Las Panteras FC11902471627
3WALK Wanderers11506315215
4Eagles FC11317284210
5Hillman Beer10316302910
6Santos FC1010913453

Coed 2nd

2024-02-23 20:00:0002/23/2024 Eagles FC vs Hillman Beer2 - 2Recap
2024-02-23 20:00:0002/23/2024 Las Panteras FC vs WALK Wanderers4 - 2Recap
2024-02-23 20:00:0002/23/2024 Santos FC vs Celaya FC Coed1 - 6Recap
2024-03-08 21:30:0003/08/2024 Las Panteras FC vs Eagles FC5 - 0Recap
2024-03-08 21:30:0003/08/2024 Hillman Beer vs Celaya FC Coed0 - 2Recap
2024-03-08 21:30:0003/08/2024 Santos FC vs WALK Wanderers1 - 4Recap
2024-03-15 20:00:0003/15/2024 Eagles FC vs Santos FC2 - 3Recap
2024-03-15 20:00:0003/15/2024 Las Panteras FC vs Hillman Beer5 - 1Recap
2024-03-15 20:00:0003/15/2024 Celaya FC Coed vs WALK Wanderers9 - 0Recap
2024-03-22 20:00:0003/22/2024 Eagles FC vs Celaya FC Coed5 - 2Recap
2024-03-22 20:00:0003/22/2024 Santos FC vs Las Panteras FC0 - 4Recap
2024-03-22 20:00:0003/22/2024 Hillman Beer vs WALK Wanderers6 - 1Recap
2024-04-05 21:30:0004/05/2024 Eagles FC vs Hillman Beer4 - 2Recap
2024-04-05 21:30:0004/05/2024 Las Panteras FC vs WALK Wanderers7 - 1Recap
2024-04-05 21:30:0004/05/2024 Santos FC vs Celaya FC Coed1 - 3Recap
2024-04-12 20:00:0004/12/2024 Santos FC vs Hillman Beer2 - 5Recap
2024-04-12 20:00:0004/12/2024 Las Panteras FC vs Celaya FC Coed1 - 3Recap
2024-04-12 20:00:0004/12/2024 Eagles FC vs WALK Wanderers3 - 6Recap
2024-04-19 20:00:0004/19/2024 Las Panteras FC vs Celaya FC Coed0 - 1Recap
2024-04-19 20:00:0004/19/2024 Santos FC vs Hillman Beer1 - 7Recap
2024-04-19 20:00:0004/19/2024 Eagles FC vs WALK Wanderers2 - 5Recap
2024-04-26 21:30:0004/26/2024 Las Panteras FC vs Eagles FC5 - 4Recap
2024-04-26 21:30:0004/26/2024 Celaya FC Coed vs Hillman Beer4 - 3Recap
2024-04-26 21:30:0004/26/2024 Santos FC vs WALK Wanderers2 - 7Recap
2024-05-03 20:00:0005/03/2024 Eagles FC vs Santos FC4 - 2Recap
2024-05-03 20:00:0005/03/2024 Celaya FC Coed vs WALK Wanderers9 - 1Recap
2024-05-03 20:00:0005/03/2024 Las Panteras FC vs Hillman Beer5 - 3Recap
2024-05-10 20:00:0005/10/2024 Celaya FC Coed vs Eagles FC6 - 1Recap
2024-05-10 20:00:0005/10/2024 Santos FC vs Las Panteras FC - FORFEIT0 - 3Recap
2024-05-10 20:00:0005/10/2024 Hillman Beer vs WALK Wanderers1 - 3Recap
2024-05-17 20:00:1205/17/2024 Coed D2 Semi-Final 1 – Celaya FC Coed vs Eagles FC4 - 1Recap
2024-05-17 20:00:3005/17/2024 Coed D2 Semi-Final 2 – Las Panteras FC vs WALK Wanderers8 - 1Recap
2024-05-17 21:15:3205/17/2024 Coed D2 Final – Las Panteras FC vs Celaya FC Coed 21:15:329:15 pmRecap