Coed 2nd Full Calendar

Coed 2nd

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Takeout FC12813502625
2WALK Wanderers11722603123
3Summit FC Thicc Ricc12624463620
4Blue Ridge Outlaws11515412916
5Hillman Beer1022621288
6La Familia1010918863

Coed 2nd

2022-09-09 20:00:0009/09/2022 Hillman Beer vs La Familia - FORFEIT0 - 3JBL 2BRecap
2022-09-09 20:00:0009/09/2022 Blue Ridge Outlaws vs Takeout FC1 - 2JBL 3ARecap
2022-09-16 20:00:0009/16/2022 Blue Ridge Outlaws vs La Familia11 - 0JBL 2BRecap
2022-09-16 20:00:0009/16/2022 Summit FC Thicc Ricc vs Takeout FC4 - 4JBL 3ARecap
2022-09-16 21:30:0009/16/2022 Hillman Beer vs WALK Wanderers2 - 5JBL 1BRecap
2022-09-23 20:00:0009/23/2022 La Familia vs Takeout FC0 - 8JBL 2BRecap
2022-09-23 20:00:0009/23/2022 Blue Ridge Outlaws vs WALK Wanderers2 - 5JBL 3ARecap
2022-09-23 20:00:0009/23/2022 Summit FC Thicc Ricc vs Hillman Beer2 - 1JBL 3BRecap
2022-10-07 20:00:0010/07/2022 Hillman Beer vs Takeout FC2 - 4JBL 2BRecap
2022-10-07 20:00:0010/07/2022 La Familia vs WALK Wanderers3 - 13JBL 3ARecap
2022-10-07 21:30:0010/07/2022 Blue Ridge Outlaws vs Summit FC Thicc Ricc3 - 2JBL 1ARecap
2022-10-14 20:00:0010/14/2022 Blue Ridge Outlaws vs Takeout FC3 - 2JBL 3ARecap
2022-10-14 20:00:0010/14/2022 Hillman Beer vs La Familia5 - 0JBL 3BRecap
2022-10-21 20:00:0010/21/2022 Blue Ridge Outlaws vs La Familia12 - 4JBL 2BRecap
2022-10-21 20:00:0010/21/2022 Summit FC Thicc Ricc vs Takeout FC1 - 6JBL 3ARecap
2022-10-21 20:00:0010/21/2022 Hillman Beer vs WALK Wanderers3 - 3JBL 2ARecap
2022-10-28 20:00:0010/28/2022 Summit FC Thicc Ricc vs Hillman Beer3 - 1JBL 2BRecap
2022-10-28 20:00:0010/28/2022 La Familia vs Takeout FC2 - 11JBL 1ARecap
2022-10-28 21:30:0010/28/2022 Summit FC Thicc Ricc vs WALK Wanderers3 - 4JBL 1BRecap
2022-11-04 20:00:0011/04/2022 Hillman Beer vs Blue Ridge Outlaws4 - 2JBL 2BRecap
2022-11-04 20:00:0011/04/2022 Summit FC Thicc Ricc vs La Familia8 - 2JBL 3BRecap
2022-11-04 20:00:0011/04/2022 Takeout FC vs WALK Wanderers1 - 8JBL 3ARecap
2022-11-04 21:30:0011/04/2022 Blue Ridge Outlaws vs WALK Wanderers1 - 2JBL 2ARecap
2022-11-18 20:00:0011/18/2022 Hillman Beer vs Blue Ridge Outlaws1 - 1JBL 2BRecap
2022-11-18 20:00:0011/18/2022 Summit FC Thicc Ricc vs La Familia8 - 2JBL 3ARecap
2022-11-18 20:00:0011/18/2022 Takeout FC vs WALK Wanderers4 - 2JBL 2ARecap
2022-11-18 21:30:5411/18/2022 WALK Wanderers vs Summit FC Thicc Ricc5 - 5JBL 1BRecap
2022-12-02 20:00:0012/02/2022 Hillman Beer vs Takeout FC2 - 5JBL 3ARecap
2022-12-02 20:00:0012/02/2022 Blue Ridge Outlaws vs Summit FC Thicc Ricc5 - 4JBL 2ARecap
2022-12-02 20:00:0012/02/2022 La Familia vs WALK Wanderers2 - 10JBL 2BRecap
2022-12-09 20:00:0012/09/2022 Coed D2 Semi Final 1 - WALK Wanderers vs Summit FC Thicc Ricc3 - 5JBL 2ARecap
2022-12-09 20:00:0012/09/2022 Coed D2 Semi Final 2 - Takeout FC vs Blue Ridge Outlaws3 - 0JBL 2BRecap
2022-12-09 21:00:0012/09/2022 Coed D2 Final - Takeout FC vs Summit FC Thicc Ricc0 - 1JBL 2ARecap