8:15 pm

Smush United vs Watershed Veranda

7:00 pm

Open D2 Last Place Playoff – TBD

5:00 pm

Open D1 Last Place Playoff – TBD

4:00 pm

Womens Semi Final 2 – TBD

8:00 pm

Chelsea vs Smush United

7:00 pm

Atletico San Pancho vs OLR Battlecats

5:30 pm

Watershed SC vs Catawba Rediculous Reds

4:00 pm

Asheville Racquet Club FC vs PSG FC

2:30 pm

Barleys FC 06 vs Sweeten Creek Brewing

8:00 pm

Bier Garden FC vs Fish Sticks – FORFEIT

1 - 7

Blue Ridge United vs Chelsea

8 - 2

Skycity FC Gold vs Stumptown FC

1 - 3

Asheville Racquet Club FC vs OLR Battlecats

7 - 5

Smush FC White vs Watershed SC

7 - 3

Blue Ridge United vs Smush United

4 - 1

Catawba Hopness Monsters vs Asheville United FC

0 - 11

Purple Panthers vs Root Bar Women

2 - 8

Movement for Life PT vs Catawba Rediculous Reds

4 - 2

PSG FC vs OLR Battlecats

3 - 1

Fish Sticks vs New Thangs

6 - 4

Watershed Veranda vs Chelsea

2 - 2

Catawba Rediculous Reds vs Smush FC White

1 - 6

SFC Curate Forest vs Catawba Hopness Monsters

5 - 1

Sweeten Creek Brewing vs Asheville Racquet Club FC

3 - 2

Bier Garden Strikers vs Free Britney

4 - 5

The Tigers vs Stumptown FC

9 - 2

Bier Garden FC vs To Be Determined

8 - 1

Watershed Veranda vs Smush United

7 - 2

OS KVARS FC vs Asheville United FC

7 - 2

Watershed Mamas and Beer vs SFC Curate Forest

4 - 3

Root Bar Women vs Bier Garden Strikers

0 - 2

The Tigers vs Greenman Rainmakers

3 - 6

New Thangs vs Skycity FC Bold

0 - 9

Smush United vs Chelsea

6 - 1

Chelsea vs Blue Ridge United

2 - 6

Smush FC White vs OLR Local Boys

0 - 4

Greenman Ramblers vs Free Britney

2 - 1

Chirigallos FC vs PSG FC

5 - 4

OLR Deathwolf vs Watershed Mamas and Beer

4 - 7

Bier Garden FC vs Fish Sticks

7 - 4

Chelsea vs Watershed Veranda

0 - 2

Greenman Ramblers vs Purple Panthers

5 - 2

Wayside Women vs Bier Garden Strikers

1 - 3

Smush United vs Blue Ridge United

6 - 0

Catawba Hopness Monsters vs Asheville United FC

3 - 3

SFC Curate Forest vs OLR Deathwolf

5 - 0

Root Bar Women vs Purple Panthers

2 - 2

Free Britney vs Wayside Women

3 - 1

Bier Garden FC vs Skycity FC Bold