Open 4th Full Calendar

Open 4th

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Wicked FC2200806
2Barleys FC 0622001346
3Greenman Rainmakers1100923
4Hooligans FC2101333
5Summit FC Commitment Phobia2101393
6AVL FC21017103
7Curate Stumptown FC310212153
8OLR Battlecats2011451
9Bier Garden2011471
10Greenman Trickster2002080

Open 4th

2022-09-11 17:00:0009/11/2022 Wicked FC vs Curate Stumptown FC3 - 0JBL 4BRecap
2022-09-18 08:30:0009/18/2022 OLR Battlecats vs Hooligans FC2 - 3JBL 2ARecap
2022-09-18 08:30:0009/18/2022 Barleys FC 06 vs Bier Garden5 - 2JBL 2BRecap
2022-09-18 16:30:0009/18/2022 Summit FC Commitment Phobia vs Greenman Rainmakers2 - 9JBL 2ARecap
2022-09-18 16:30:0009/18/2022 Curate Stumptown FC vs AVL FC10 - 4JBL 2BRecap
2022-09-18 19:30:0009/18/2022 Wicked FC vs Greenman Trickster5 - 0JBL 4ARecap
2022-09-25 08:30:0009/25/2022 Bier Garden vs OLR Battlecats2 - 2JBL 4ARecap
2022-09-25 11:30:0009/25/2022 AVL FC vs Greenman Trickster3 - 0JBL 4ARecap
2022-09-25 11:30:0009/25/2022 Hooligans FC vs Summit FC Commitment Phobia0 - 1JBL 4BRecap
2022-09-25 18:00:0009/25/2022 Barleys FC 06 vs Curate Stumptown FC8 - 2JBL 2ARecap
2022-10-02 08:30:0010/02/2022 Greenman Trickster vs Barleys FC 06 08:30:008:30 amJBL 1BRecap
2022-10-02 08:30:0010/02/2022 Summit FC Commitment Phobia vs OLR Battlecats 08:30:008:30 amJBL 2ARecap
2022-10-02 08:30:0010/02/2022 AVL FC vs Greenman Rainmakers 08:30:008:30 amJBL 2BRecap
2022-10-02 16:30:0010/02/2022 Curate Stumptown FC vs Bier Garden 16:30:004:30 pmJBL 4BPreview
2022-10-02 18:00:0010/02/2022 Wicked FC vs Hooligans FC 18:00:006:00 pmJBL 4APreview
2022-10-09 08:30:0010/09/2022 Hooligans FC vs AVL FC 08:30:008:30 amJBL 1BPreview
2022-10-09 08:30:0010/09/2022 Greenman Rainmakers vs Barleys FC 06 08:30:008:30 amJBL 2APreview
2022-10-09 08:30:0010/09/2022 Bier Garden vs Summit FC Commitment Phobia 08:30:008:30 amJBL 2BPreview
2022-10-09 18:30:0010/09/2022 Greenman Trickster vs Curate Stumptown FC 18:30:006:30 pmJBL 1APreview
2022-10-09 18:30:0010/09/2022 OLR Battlecats vs Wicked FC 18:30:006:30 pmJBL 1BPreview