Open 4th Full Calendar

Open 4th

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Pachuca11911602428
2Boca Junior10613362819
3Chirigallos FC10523291817
4The Tigers10514293016
5Bier Garden9405273812
6Skycity FC Gold9315333510
7Greenman Rainmakers930617299
8Stumptown FC800813420

Open 4th

2021-06-13 15:00:0006/13/2021 Chirigallos FC vs Greenman Rainmakers5 - 1JBL 2BRecap
2021-06-13 16:30:0006/13/2021 Skycity FC Gold vs Stumptown FC5 - 1JBL 1ARecap
2021-06-13 16:30:0006/13/2021 Pachuca vs The Tigers4 - 2JBL 1BRecap
2021-06-13 16:30:0006/13/2021 Boca Junior vs Bier Garden4 - 5JBL 2ARecap
2021-06-20 20:00:0006/20/2021 Chirigallos FC vs Skycity FC Gold2 - 2JBL 3ARecap
2021-06-20 20:00:0006/20/2021 Pachuca vs Greenman Rainmakers4 - 0JBL 3BRecap
2021-06-20 20:00:0006/20/2021 Bier Garden vs The Tigers0 - 1JBL 4BRecap
2021-06-27 20:00:0006/27/2021 Chirigallos FC vs Pachuca1 - 3JBL 2ARecap
2021-06-27 20:00:0006/27/2021 Boca Junior vs Skycity FC Gold5 - 4JBL 2BRecap
2021-06-27 20:00:0006/27/2021 Bier Garden vs Greenman Rainmakers2 - 1JBL 3ARecap
2021-06-27 20:00:0006/27/2021 The Tigers vs Stumptown FC4 - 0JBL 3BRecap
2021-07-11 09:00:0007/11/2021 Chirigallos FC vs Boca Junior2 - 2JBL 2BRecap
2021-07-11 16:30:0007/11/2021 Bier Garden vs Pachuca1 - 10JBL 2BRecap
2021-07-11 18:30:0007/11/2021 The Tigers vs Skycity FC Gold3 - 2JBL 1ARecap
2021-07-11 18:30:0007/11/2021 Stumptown FC vs Greenman Rainmakers2 - 6JBL 1BRecap
2021-07-18 09:00:0007/18/2021 Stumptown FC vs Pachuca3 - 7JBL 2BRecap
2021-07-18 16:30:0007/18/2021 Chirigallos FC vs Bier Garden2 - 4JBL 2BRecap
2021-07-18 20:00:0007/18/2021 The Tigers vs Boca Junior5 - 2JBL 2BRecap
2021-07-18 20:00:0007/18/2021 Greenman Rainmakers vs Skycity FC Gold4 - 2JBL 2ARecap
2021-07-25 09:00:0007/25/2021 Stumptown FC vs Bier Garden1 - 4JBL 2BRecap
2021-07-25 16:30:0007/25/2021 Skycity FC Gold vs Pachuca3 - 10JBL 2BRecap
2021-07-25 20:00:0007/25/2021 Chirigallos FC vs The Tigers3 - 1JBL 2ARecap
2021-07-25 20:00:0007/25/2021 Greenman Rainmakers vs Boca Junior0 - 2JBL 2BRecap
2021-08-01 20:00:3108/01/2021 Pachuca vs Boca Junior0 - 4JBL 4BRecap
2021-08-01 20:00:3408/01/2021 Chirigallos FC vs Stumptown FC3 - 1JBL 3ARecap
2021-08-01 20:00:3508/01/2021 Skycity FC Gold vs Bier Garden6 - 4JBL 4ARecap
2021-08-01 20:00:4008/01/2021 Greenman Rainmakers vs The Tigers4 - 3JBL 3BRecap
2021-08-08 20:00:0008/08/2021 Chirigallos FC vs Greenman Rainmakers3 - 1JBL 1BRecap
2021-08-08 20:00:0008/08/2021 Skycity FC Gold vs Stumptown FC6 - 2JBL 2ARecap
2021-08-08 20:00:0008/08/2021 Pachuca vs The Tigers5 - 5JBL 2BRecap
2021-08-08 20:00:0008/08/2021 Boca Junior vs Bier Garden9 - 4JBL 3ARecap
2021-08-15 20:00:0008/15/2021 Open D4 Play-off 4 - Pachuca vs Stumptown FC7 - 3JBL 2BRecap
2021-08-15 20:00:0008/15/2021 Open D4 Play-off 3 - Greenman Rainmakers vs Chirigallos FC0 - 6JBL 3ARecap
2021-08-15 20:00:0008/15/2021 Open D4 Play-off 2 - Boca Junior vs Skycity FC Gold4 - 3JBL 3BRecap
2021-08-15 20:00:0008/15/2021 Open D4 Play-off 1 - The Tigers vs Bier Garden4 - 3JBL 1BRecap
2021-09-12 18:00:0009/12/2021 Open D4 Semi-Final 2 - Pachuca vs The Tigers7 - 1JBL 2ARecap
2021-09-12 18:00:0009/12/2021 Open D4 Semi-Final 1 - Boca Junior vs Chirigallos FC3 - 2JBL 2BRecap
2021-09-12 20:00:0009/12/2021 Open D4 Final - Pachuca vs Boca Junior3 - 1JBL 2ARecap