2 - 1

Coed D2 Final – WALK Wanderers vs Panthers Coed

5 - 0

Coed D2 Semi-Final 2 – WALK Wanderers vs Blue Ridge Outlaws

3 - 1

Over 40 D2 Semi Final 2 – Chelsea vs Greenman Forester

3 - 0

Women’s Semi-Final 2 – Olde London Road vs Smush Women

4 - 2

Women’s Playoff 1 – Root Bar Women vs Bier Garden United

3 - 3

WALK Wanderers vs Blue Ridge Outlaws

5 - 0

Smush SC vs Saggy Nets FC

3 - 0

Raptors FC vs ARC – FORFEIT

1 - 1

OLR Battlecats vs Boca Junior

7 - 3

Bier Garden United vs Root Bar Women

0 - 3

Asheville United FC vs Celaya FC

2 - 6

Watershed Mamas and Beer vs OS KVARS FC

1 - 8

Alonzo Carlton FC vs Boca Junior

0 - 9

Blue Ridge Outlaws vs Fish Sticks

3 - 1

Rangers FC vs Saggy Nets FC

2 - 6

WildOnes vs Olde London Road

3 - 2

Greenman Rainmakers vs ARC

3 - 1

SFC Curate Forest vs Celaya FC

0 - 3

Greenman Trickster vs Skycity FC Gold – FORFEIT

4 - 4

Fish Sticks vs Panthers Coed

6 - 4

Watershed Veranda vs Grey Mutts

6 - 3

SFC Curate Forest vs Barleys FC 06

3 - 1

The Splitters vs Raptors FC

2 - 2

Catawba Rediculous Reds vs Watershed Mamas and Beer

2 - 3

Blue Ridge Outlaws vs Panthers Coed

4 - 1

Smush It Real Good vs Blue Ridge United

2 - 3

Movement for Life PT vs OS KVARS FC

7 - 3

Wizards Orange vs Asheville United FC

7 - 2

WildOnes vs Bier Garden Strikers

2 - 4

Catawba Hopness Monsters vs SFC Curate Forest

2 - 2

Twin Leaf vs Fish Sticks

3 - 1

Respiratory Distress vs Blue Ridge United

3 - 4

Chemist A vs Chemist B

2 - 4

OLR Battlecats vs Greenman Trickster

3 - 2

WALK Wanderers vs Blue Ridge Outlaws

4 - 7

Saggy Nets FC vs Smush SC

7 - 1

Greenman Ramblers vs Bier Garden Strikers

1 - 2

Asheville United FC vs SFC Curate Forest

0 - 3

Movement for Life PT vs Chemist A – FORFEIT

3 - 2

Blue Ridge Outlaws vs Fish Sticks

2 - 4

Saggy Nets FC vs Rangers FC

7 - 1

OLR FC vs Catawba Rediculous Reds

6 - 1

Bier Garden United vs Bier Garden Strikers

4 - 0

Super Smash Bros vs Greenman Trickster

4 - 5

Fish Sticks vs Panthers Coed

5 - 3

Grey Mutts vs Watershed Veranda

6 - 2

Atletico San Pancho vs Greenman Trickster

0 - 1

Asheville United FC vs Celaya FC

0 - 2

SFC Curate Forest vs OLR Deathwolf

3 - 1

OS KVARS FC vs Smush FC Red

3 - 1

Raptors FC vs The Splitters

6 - 5

Blue Ridge Outlaws vs Panthers Coed

0 - 7

Remedy FC vs Watershed FC

1 - 1

Chemist B vs Movement for Life PT

2 - 13

Watershed Mamas and Beer vs OS KVARS FC

4 - 0

Smush Women vs WildOnes

3 - 2

Catawba Hopness Monsters vs Wizards Orange

7 - 1

Greenman Trickster vs Skycity FC Gold

2 - 6

Twin Leaf vs Fish Sticks

10 - 2

Watershed Veranda vs Smush It Real Good

2 - 2

Greenman Rainmakers vs Bier Garden

2 - 1

ARC vs The Splitters

2 - 8

SFC Curate Forest vs Barleys FC 06

4 - 5

Greenman Trickster vs Alonzo Carlton FC