All Pending Games

2020-02-25 20:00:0002/25/2020 Grey Mutts vs Respiratory Distress - PENDING REVIEW 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 3rdJBL 1BPreview
2020-03-10 21:30:0003/10/2020 Respiratory Distress vs Rangers FC - PENDING REVIEW 21:30:009:30 pmOver 40 3rdJBL 1BPreview
2020-03-13 20:00:0003/13/2020 The Chemist Coed vs Blue Ridge Outlaws 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 1stJBL 3APreview
2020-03-13 20:00:0003/13/2020 Root Bar vs Bier Garden FC 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 1stJBL 3BPreview
2020-03-13 20:00:0003/13/2020 One World Brewing vs Foggy Mountain FC 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 1stJBL 4APreview
2020-03-13 20:00:0003/13/2020 Olde London Road Coed vs WALK FC 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 1stJBL 4BPreview
2020-03-13 20:00:0003/13/2020 Zia vs The Wheezels 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 1APreview
2020-03-13 20:00:0003/13/2020 Wiggle vs Hi-Wire Brewing 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 1BPreview
2020-03-13 20:00:0003/13/2020 Skycity FC Bold vs Greenman Wayfarer 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 2APreview
2020-03-13 20:00:0003/13/2020 Town Pump vs Dulce Lomita 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 2BPreview
2020-03-15 09:00:0003/15/2020 Wizards Orange vs OS KVARS FC 09:00:009:00 amOpen 1stJBL 4Preview
2020-03-15 09:00:0003/15/2020 OLR Battlecats vs Skycity FC Gold 09:00:009:00 amOpen 4thJBL 1Preview
2020-03-15 09:00:0003/15/2020 Greenman Rainmakers vs Stumptown FC 09:00:009:00 amOpen 4thJBL 2Preview
2020-03-15 09:00:0003/15/2020 Watershed Ale House vs Bier Garden 09:00:009:00 amOpen 4thJBL 3Preview
2020-03-15 11:00:0003/15/2020 Smush FC White vs SFC Curate Forest 11:00:0011:00 amOpen 1stJBL 1Preview
2020-03-15 11:00:0003/15/2020 Watershed SC vs Catawba Rediculous Reds 11:00:0011:00 amOpen 1stJBL 2Preview
2020-03-15 11:00:0003/15/2020 Sweeten Creek Brewing vs Chirigallos FC 11:00:0011:00 amOpen 3rdJBL 3Preview
2020-03-15 11:00:0003/15/2020 Greenman Trickster vs Atletico San Pancho 11:00:0011:00 amOpen 3rdJBL 4Preview
2020-03-15 14:30:0003/15/2020 Olde London Road vs Bier Garden Strikers 14:30:002:30 pmWomen 1stJBL 3APreview
2020-03-15 14:30:0003/15/2020 Root Bar Womens vs Smush WFC 14:30:002:30 pmWomen 1stJBL 3BPreview
2020-03-15 15:00:0003/15/2020 Catawba Hopness Monsters vs Beardsplitters 15:00:003:00 pmOpen 2ndBCSP 2Preview
2020-03-15 15:00:0003/15/2020 Asheville Racquet Club FC vs PSG FC 15:00:003:00 pmOpen 3rdBCSP 1Preview
2020-03-15 16:00:0003/15/2020 Greenman Ramblers vs WWC Hooters 16:00:004:00 pmWomen 1stJBL 3APreview
2020-03-15 16:00:0003/15/2020 Wayside Women vs Wizards FC Women 16:00:004:00 pmWomen 1stJBL 3BPreview
2020-03-15 17:00:0003/15/2020 828 United vs The Chemist 17:00:005:00 pmOpen PremierBCSP 1Preview
2020-03-15 19:00:0003/15/2020 HAM FC vs Wizards FC 19:00:007:00 pmOpen PremierJBL 2Preview
2020-03-15 19:00:0003/15/2020 Everyday FC vs OLR Local Boys 19:00:007:00 pmOpen PremierJBL 1Preview
2020-03-15 19:00:0003/15/2020 Asheville United FC vs Barleys FC 06 19:00:007:00 pmOpen 2ndJBL 3Preview
2020-03-15 19:00:0003/15/2020 Watershed Mamas and Beer vs OLR Deathwolf 19:00:007:00 pmOpen 2ndJBL 4Preview
2020-03-17 20:00:0003/17/2020 La Union vs Watershed Pisgah Brewing 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 1stJBL 2BPreview
2020-03-17 20:00:0003/17/2020 Smush FC O40 vs Wizards Fusion 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 1stJBL 2APreview
2020-03-17 20:00:0003/17/2020 Barleys FC O40 vs Bier Garden O40 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 2ndJBL 3APreview
2020-03-17 20:00:0003/17/2020 Hot Tamales vs Watershed RISC Networks 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 2ndJBL 3BPreview
2020-03-17 20:00:0003/17/2020 Chelsea vs Smush SC 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 2ndJBL 4APreview
2020-03-17 20:00:0003/17/2020 Rangers FC vs Blue Ridge United 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 3rdJBL 1APreview
2020-03-17 20:00:0003/17/2020 Grey Mutts vs Smush United 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 3rdJBL 1BPreview
2020-03-17 20:00:0003/17/2020 Respiratory Distress vs Watershed Veranda 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 3rdJBL 4BPreview
2020-03-17 21:30:0003/17/2020 Ridgerunners vs Catawba Mother Truckers 21:30:009:30 pmOver 40 1stJBL 1APreview
2020-03-17 21:30:0003/17/2020 Greenman Forester vs Roadrunners Over 40 21:30:009:30 pmOver 40 2ndJBL 1BPreview
2020-03-20 20:00:0003/20/2020 Blue Ridge Outlaws vs Bier Garden FC 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 1stJBL 1APreview
2020-03-20 20:00:0003/20/2020 The Chemist Coed vs Foggy Mountain FC 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 1stJBL 1BPreview
2020-03-20 20:00:0003/20/2020 Root Bar vs Olde London Road Coed 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 1stJBL 2APreview
2020-03-20 20:00:0003/20/2020 One World Brewing vs WALK FC 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 1stJBL 2BPreview
2020-03-20 20:00:0003/20/2020 The Wheezels vs Hi-Wire Brewing 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 3APreview
2020-03-20 20:00:0003/20/2020 Zia vs Greenman Wayfarer 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 3BPreview
2020-03-20 20:00:0003/20/2020 Wiggle vs Town Pump 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 4APreview
2020-03-20 20:00:0003/20/2020 Skycity FC Bold vs Dulce Lomita 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 4BPreview
2020-03-22 09:00:0003/22/2020 Asheville Racquet Club FC vs Sweeten Creek Brewing 09:00:009:00 amOpen 3rdBCSP 1Preview
2020-03-22 09:00:0003/22/2020 Greenman Trickster vs PSG FC 09:00:009:00 amOpen 3rdBCSP 2Preview
2020-03-22 11:00:0003/22/2020 Catawba Hopness Monsters vs Asheville United FC 11:00:0011:00 amOpen 2ndBCSP 1Preview
2020-03-22 11:00:0003/22/2020 Watershed Mamas and Beer vs Beardsplitters 11:00:0011:00 amOpen 2ndBCSP 2Preview
2020-03-22 13:00:0003/22/2020 HAM FC vs 828 United 13:00:001:00 pmOpen PremierJBL 3Preview
2020-03-22 15:00:0003/22/2020 OLR Local Boys vs The Chemist 15:00:003:00 pmOpen PremierJBL 3Preview
2020-03-22 17:00:0003/22/2020 Root Bar Womens vs Greenman Ramblers 17:00:005:00 pmWomen 1stJBL 1APreview
2020-03-22 17:00:0003/22/2020 WWC Hooters vs Bier Garden Strikers 17:00:005:00 pmWomen 1stJBL 1BPreview
2020-03-22 17:00:0003/22/2020 Smush WFC vs Wizards FC Women 17:00:005:00 pmWomen 1stJBL 2APreview
2020-03-22 17:00:0003/22/2020 Olde London Road vs Wayside Women 17:00:005:00 pmWomen 1stJBL 2BPreview
2020-03-22 17:00:0003/22/2020 Wizards Orange vs Smush FC White 17:00:005:00 pmOpen 1stBCSP 1Preview
2020-03-22 17:00:0003/22/2020 Catawba Rediculous Reds vs OS KVARS FC 17:00:005:00 pmOpen 1stJBL 3Preview
2020-03-22 17:00:0003/22/2020 OLR Deathwolf vs Barleys FC 06 17:00:005:00 pmOpen 2ndJBL 4Preview
2020-03-22 17:00:0003/22/2020 OLR Battlecats vs Greenman Rainmakers 17:00:005:00 pmOpen 4thBCSP 2Preview
2020-03-22 19:00:0003/22/2020 Everyday FC vs Wizards FC 19:00:007:00 pmOpen PremierJBL 2Preview
2020-03-22 19:00:0003/22/2020 Watershed SC vs SFC Curate Forest 19:00:007:00 pmOpen 1stJBL 1Preview
2020-03-22 19:00:0003/22/2020 Watershed Ale House vs Skycity FC Gold 19:00:007:00 pmOpen 4thJBL 3Preview
2020-03-22 19:00:0003/22/2020 Bier Garden vs Stumptown FC 19:00:007:00 pmOpen 4thJBL 4Preview
2020-03-22 21:00:0003/22/2020 Atletico San Pancho vs Chirigallos FC 21:00:009:00 pmOpen 3rdJBL 2Preview
2020-03-24 20:00:0003/24/2020 Watershed Pisgah Brewing vs Ridgerunners 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 1stJBL 1APreview
2020-03-24 20:00:0003/24/2020 Smush FC O40 vs Catawba Mother Truckers 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 1stJBL 1BPreview
2020-03-24 20:00:0003/24/2020 Wizards Fusion vs La Union 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 1stJBL 2APreview
2020-03-24 20:00:0003/24/2020 Hot Tamales vs Barleys FC O40 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 2ndJBL 4APreview
2020-03-24 20:00:0003/24/2020 Bier Garden O40 vs Chelsea 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 2ndJBL 4BPreview
2020-03-24 20:00:0003/24/2020 Smush United vs Rangers FC 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 3rdJBL 2BPreview
2020-03-24 20:00:0003/24/2020 Respiratory Distress vs Blue Ridge United 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 3rdJBL 3APreview
2020-03-24 20:00:0003/24/2020 Watershed Veranda vs Grey Mutts 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 3rdJBL 3BPreview
2020-03-24 21:30:0003/24/2020 Watershed RISC Networks vs Greenman Forester 21:30:009:30 pmOver 40 2ndJBL 1APreview
2020-03-24 21:30:0003/24/2020 Smush SC vs Roadrunners Over 40 21:30:009:30 pmOver 40 2ndJBL 1BPreview
2020-03-27 20:00:0003/27/2020 Bier Garden FC vs Foggy Mountain FC 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 1stJBL 3APreview
2020-03-27 20:00:0003/27/2020 Blue Ridge Outlaws vs Olde London Road Coed 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 1stJBL 3BPreview
2020-03-27 20:00:0003/27/2020 The Chemist Coed vs One World Brewing 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 1stJBL 4APreview
2020-03-27 20:00:0003/27/2020 Root Bar vs WALK FC 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 1stJBL 4BPreview
2020-03-27 20:00:0003/27/2020 Hi-Wire Brewing vs Greenman Wayfarer 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 1APreview
2020-03-27 20:00:0003/27/2020 The Wheezels vs Town Pump 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 1BPreview
2020-03-27 20:00:0003/27/2020 Zia vs Skycity FC Bold 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 2APreview
2020-03-27 20:00:0003/27/2020 Wiggle vs Dulce Lomita 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 2BPreview
2020-03-29 08:30:0003/29/2020 Watershed SC vs Smush FC White 08:30:008:30 amOpen 1stBCSP 1Preview
2020-03-29 08:30:0003/29/2020 Catawba Rediculous Reds vs Wizards Orange 08:30:008:30 amOpen 1stBCSP 2Preview
2020-03-29 11:00:0003/29/2020 OS KVARS FC vs SFC Curate Forest 11:00:0011:00 amOpen 1stBCSP 1Preview
2020-03-29 16:00:0003/29/2020 Catawba Hopness Monsters vs Watershed Mamas and Beer 16:00:004:00 pmOpen 2ndJBL 3Preview
2020-03-29 16:00:0003/29/2020 OLR Deathwolf vs Asheville United FC 16:00:004:00 pmOpen 2ndJBL 4Preview
2020-03-29 16:00:0003/29/2020 Asheville Racquet Club FC vs Greenman Trickster 16:00:004:00 pmOpen 3rdJBL 2Preview
2020-03-29 17:00:0003/29/2020 Wizards FC Women vs Olde London Road 17:00:005:00 pmWomen 1stJBL 1APreview
2020-03-29 17:00:0003/29/2020 WWC Hooters vs Smush WFC 17:00:005:00 pmWomen 1stJBL 1BPreview
2020-03-29 17:00:0003/29/2020 OLR Battlecats vs Watershed Ale House 17:00:005:00 pmOpen 4thBCSP 1Preview
2020-03-29 17:00:0003/29/2020 Stumptown FC vs Skycity FC Gold 17:00:005:00 pmOpen 4thBCSP 2Preview
2020-03-29 18:00:0003/29/2020 HAM FC vs Everyday FC 18:00:006:00 pmOpen PremierJBL 2Preview
2020-03-29 18:00:0003/29/2020 OLR Local Boys vs 828 United 18:00:006:00 pmOpen PremierJBL 4Preview
2020-03-29 18:00:0003/29/2020 The Chemist vs Wizards FC 18:00:006:00 pmOpen PremierJBL 3Preview
2020-03-29 18:30:0003/29/2020 Bier Garden Strikers vs Greenman Ramblers 18:30:006:30 pmWomen 1stJBL 1APreview
2020-03-29 18:30:0003/29/2020 Wayside Women vs Root Bar Womens 18:30:006:30 pmWomen 1stJBL 1BPreview
2020-03-29 20:00:0003/29/2020 Barleys FC 06 vs Beardsplitters 20:00:008:00 pmOpen 2ndJBL 4Preview
2020-03-29 20:00:0003/29/2020 Atletico San Pancho vs Sweeten Creek Brewing 20:00:008:00 pmOpen 3rdJBL 2Preview
2020-03-29 20:00:0003/29/2020 Chirigallos FC vs PSG FC 20:00:008:00 pmOpen 3rdJBL 1Preview
2020-03-29 20:00:0003/29/2020 Bier Garden vs Greenman Rainmakers 20:00:008:00 pmOpen 4thJBL 3Preview
2020-03-31 20:00:0003/31/2020 Watershed Pisgah Brewing vs Catawba Mother Truckers 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 1stJBL 3APreview
2020-03-31 20:00:0003/31/2020 Smush FC O40 vs La Union 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 1stJBL 3BPreview
2020-03-31 20:00:0003/31/2020 Wizards Fusion vs Ridgerunners 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 1stJBL 4APreview
2020-03-31 20:00:0003/31/2020 Barleys FC O40 vs Chelsea 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 2ndJBL 1APreview
2020-03-31 20:00:0003/31/2020 Greenman Forester vs Hot Tamales 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 2ndJBL 1BPreview
2020-03-31 20:00:0003/31/2020 Roadrunners Over 40 vs Bier Garden O40 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 2ndJBL 2APreview
2020-03-31 20:00:0003/31/2020 Smush SC vs Watershed RISC Networks 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 2ndJBL 2BPreview
2020-03-31 20:00:0003/31/2020 Respiratory Distress vs Grey Mutts 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 3rdJBL 4BPreview
2020-03-31 21:30:0003/31/2020 Watershed Veranda vs Rangers FC 21:30:009:30 pmOver 40 3rdJBL 1BPreview
2020-03-31 21:30:0003/31/2020 Smush United vs Blue Ridge United 21:30:009:30 pmOver 40 3rdJBL 1APreview
2020-04-03 20:00:0004/03/2020 Olde London Road Coed vs One World Brewing 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 1stJBL 1APreview
2020-04-03 20:00:0004/03/2020 Foggy Mountain FC vs Root Bar 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 1stJBL 1BPreview
2020-04-03 20:00:0004/03/2020 Bier Garden FC vs The Chemist Coed 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 1stJBL 2APreview
2020-04-03 20:00:0004/03/2020 Blue Ridge Outlaws vs WALK FC 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 1stJBL 2BPreview
2020-04-03 20:00:0004/03/2020 Town Pump vs Skycity FC Bold 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 3APreview
2020-04-03 20:00:0004/03/2020 Greenman Wayfarer vs Wiggle 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 3BPreview
2020-04-03 20:00:0004/03/2020 Hi-Wire Brewing vs Zia 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 4APreview
2020-04-03 20:00:0004/03/2020 The Wheezels vs Dulce Lomita 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 4BPreview
2020-04-05 09:00:0004/05/2020 Catawba Hopness Monsters vs OLR Deathwolf 09:00:009:00 amOpen 2ndJBL 2Preview
2020-04-05 09:00:0004/05/2020 Barleys FC 06 vs Watershed Mamas and Beer 09:00:009:00 amOpen 2ndJBL 4Preview
2020-04-05 09:00:0004/05/2020 Beardsplitters vs Asheville United FC 09:00:009:00 amOpen 2ndJBL 3Preview
2020-04-05 09:00:0004/05/2020 OLR Battlecats vs Bier Garden 09:00:009:00 amOpen 4thJBL 1Preview
2020-04-05 11:00:0004/05/2020 Chirigallos FC vs Greenman Trickster 11:00:0011:00 amOpen 3rdJBL 2Preview
2020-04-05 11:00:0004/05/2020 PSG FC vs Sweeten Creek Brewing 11:00:0011:00 amOpen 3rdJBL 3Preview
2020-04-05 11:00:0004/05/2020 Stumptown FC vs Watershed Ale House 11:00:0011:00 amOpen 4thJBL 4Preview
2020-04-05 11:00:0004/05/2020 Skycity FC Gold vs Greenman Rainmakers 11:00:0011:00 amOpen 4thJBL 1Preview
2020-04-05 15:00:0004/05/2020 Bier Garden Strikers vs Smush WFC 15:00:003:00 pmWomen 1stJBL 1APreview
2020-04-05 15:00:0004/05/2020 Olde London Road vs WWC Hooters 15:00:003:00 pmWomen 1stJBL 1BPreview
2020-04-05 15:00:0004/05/2020 Root Bar Womens vs Wizards FC Women 15:00:003:00 pmWomen 1stJBL 2APreview
2020-04-05 15:00:0004/05/2020 Greenman Ramblers vs Wayside Women 15:00:003:00 pmWomen 1stJBL 2BPreview
2020-04-05 17:00:0004/05/2020 HAM FC vs OLR Local Boys 17:00:005:00 pmOpen PremierJBL 1Preview
2020-04-05 17:00:0004/05/2020 The Chemist vs Everyday FC 17:00:005:00 pmOpen PremierJBL 2Preview
2020-04-05 17:00:0004/05/2020 Wizards FC vs 828 United 17:00:005:00 pmOpen PremierJBL 4Preview
2020-04-05 17:30:0004/05/2020 WWC Hooters vs Wizards FC Women 17:30:005:30 pmWomen 1stJBL 3BPreview
2020-04-05 19:00:0004/05/2020 Wizards Orange vs Watershed SC 19:00:007:00 pmOpen 1stJBL 2Preview
2020-04-05 19:00:0004/05/2020 Catawba Rediculous Reds vs SFC Curate Forest 19:00:007:00 pmOpen 1stJBL 3Preview
2020-04-05 19:00:0004/05/2020 Smush FC White vs OS KVARS FC 19:00:007:00 pmOpen 1stJBL 4Preview
2020-04-05 19:00:0004/05/2020 Asheville Racquet Club FC vs Atletico San Pancho 19:00:007:00 pmOpen 3rdJBL 1Preview
2020-04-14 20:00:0004/14/2020 Watershed Pisgah Brewing vs Smush FC O40 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 1stJBL 4APreview
2020-04-14 20:00:0004/14/2020 Wizards Fusion vs Catawba Mother Truckers 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 1stJBL 4BPreview
2020-04-14 20:00:0004/14/2020 TBD vs TBD 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 2ndJBL 1APreview
2020-04-14 20:00:0004/14/2020 TBD vs TBD 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 2ndJBL 1BPreview
2020-04-14 20:00:0004/14/2020 TBD vs TBD 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 2ndJBL 2APreview
2020-04-14 20:00:0004/14/2020 Grey Mutts vs Rangers FC 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 3rdJBL 2BPreview
2020-04-14 20:00:0004/14/2020 Blue Ridge United vs Watershed Veranda 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 3rdJBL 3APreview
2020-04-14 20:00:0004/14/2020 Respiratory Distress vs Smush United 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 3rdJBL 3BPreview
2020-04-14 21:30:0004/14/2020 Ridgerunners vs La Union 21:30:009:30 pmOver 40 1stJBL 1APreview
2020-04-14 21:30:0004/14/2020 TBD vs TBD 21:30:009:30 pmOver 40 2ndJBL 1BPreview
2020-04-19 09:00:0004/19/2020 PSG FC vs Atletico San Pancho 09:00:009:00 amOpen 3rdJBL 1Preview
2020-04-19 09:00:0004/19/2020 Sweeten Creek Brewing vs Greenman Trickster 09:00:009:00 amOpen 3rdJBL 2Preview
2020-04-19 09:00:0004/19/2020 Skycity FC Gold vs Bier Garden 09:00:009:00 amOpen 4thJBL 3Preview
2020-04-19 09:00:0004/19/2020 Greenman Rainmakers vs Watershed Ale House 09:00:009:00 amOpen 4thJBL 4Preview
2020-04-19 11:00:0004/19/2020 Wizards Orange vs SFC Curate Forest 11:00:0011:00 amOpen 1stJBL 1Preview
2020-04-19 11:00:0004/19/2020 OS KVARS FC vs Watershed SC 11:00:0011:00 amOpen 1stJBL 2Preview
2020-04-19 11:00:0004/19/2020 Catawba Rediculous Reds vs Smush FC White 11:00:0011:00 amOpen 1stJBL 3Preview
2020-04-19 11:00:0004/19/2020 Catawba Hopness Monsters vs Barleys FC 06 11:00:0011:00 amOpen 2ndJBL 4Preview
2020-04-19 15:00:0004/19/2020 TBD vs TBD 15:00:003:00 pmWomen 1stJBL 1APreview
2020-04-19 15:00:0004/19/2020 TBD vs TBD 15:00:003:00 pmWomen 1stJBL 1BPreview
2020-04-19 15:00:0004/19/2020 TBD vs TBD 15:00:003:00 pmWomen 1stJBL 2APreview
2020-04-19 15:00:0004/19/2020 TBD vs TBD 15:00:003:00 pmWomen 1stJBL 2BPreview
2020-04-19 17:00:0004/19/2020 Beardsplitters vs OLR Deathwolf 17:00:005:00 pmOpen 2ndJBL 2Preview
2020-04-19 17:00:0004/19/2020 Asheville United FC vs Watershed Mamas and Beer 17:00:005:00 pmOpen 2ndJBL 4Preview
2020-04-19 17:00:0004/19/2020 Asheville Racquet Club FC vs Chirigallos FC 17:00:005:00 pmOpen 3rdJBL 1Preview
2020-04-19 19:00:0004/19/2020 HAM FC vs The Chemist 19:00:007:00 pmOpen PremierJBL 1Preview
2020-04-19 19:00:0004/19/2020 Wizards FC vs OLR Local Boys 19:00:007:00 pmOpen PremierJBL 2Preview
2020-04-19 19:00:0004/19/2020 828 United vs Everyday FC 19:00:007:00 pmOpen PremierJBL 3Preview
2020-04-19 19:00:0004/19/2020 OLR Battlecats vs Stumptown FC 19:00:007:00 pmOpen 4thJBL 4Preview
2020-04-21 20:00:0004/21/2020 Catawba Mother Truckers vs La Union 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 1stJBL 3APreview
2020-04-21 20:00:0004/21/2020 Ridgerunners vs Smush FC O40 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 1stJBL 3BPreview
2020-04-21 20:00:0004/21/2020 TBD vs TBD 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 2ndJBL 4APreview
2020-04-21 20:00:0004/21/2020 TBD vs TBD 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 2ndJBL 4BPreview
2020-04-21 20:00:0004/21/2020 TBD vs TBD 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 2ndJBL 1APreview
2020-04-21 20:00:0004/21/2020 Watershed Veranda vs Smush United 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 3rdJBL 2APreview
2020-04-21 20:00:0004/21/2020 Grey Mutts vs Blue Ridge United 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 3rdJBL 2BPreview
2020-04-21 20:00:0004/21/2020 Respiratory Distress vs Rangers FC 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 3rdJBL 1BPreview
2020-04-21 21:30:0004/21/2020 Watershed Pisgah Brewing vs Wizards Fusion 21:30:009:30 pmOver 40 1stJBL 1APreview
2020-04-21 21:30:0004/21/2020 TBD vs TBD 21:30:009:30 pmOver 40 2ndJBL 1BPreview
2020-04-28 20:00:0004/28/2020 Catawba Mother Truckers vs Ridgerunners 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 1stJBL 3BPreview
2020-04-28 20:00:0004/28/2020 Watershed Pisgah Brewing vs La Union 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 1stJBL 4BPreview
2020-04-28 20:00:0004/28/2020 TBD vs TBD 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 2ndJBL 1APreview
2020-04-28 20:00:0004/28/2020 TBD vs TBD 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 2ndJBL 1BPreview
2020-04-28 20:00:0004/28/2020 TBD vs TBD 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 2ndJBL 2APreview
2020-04-28 20:00:0004/28/2020 TBD vs TBD 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 2ndJBL 2BPreview
2020-04-28 20:00:0004/28/2020 Rangers FC vs Blue Ridge United 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 3rdJBL 4APreview
2020-04-28 20:00:0004/28/2020 Respiratory Distress vs Watershed Veranda 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 3rdJBL 3APreview
2020-04-28 21:30:0004/28/2020 Wizards Fusion vs Smush FC O40 21:30:009:30 pmOver 40 1stJBL 1BPreview
2020-04-28 21:30:0004/28/2020 Grey Mutts vs Smush United 21:30:009:30 pmOver 40 3rdJBL 1APreview