Open 4th Full Calendar

 
Division Sponsor Tournament Sponsor

Open 4th

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Watershed Ale House6600261018
2SkyCity FC Gold6411201113
3Atletico San Pancho6402421612
4Sweeten Creek Brewing620415226
5Greenman Rainmakers611411204
6Stumptown FC60067420

Open 4th

2019-06-02 13:00:0006/02/2019 Skycity FC Gold vs Sweeten Creek Brewing0 - 4JBL 3Recap
2019-06-02 16:00:0006/02/2019 Stumptown FC vs Atletico San Pancho1 - 11JBL 2Recap
2019-06-02 18:00:0006/02/2019 Watershed Ale House vs Greenman Rainmakers3 - 2JBL 2Recap
2019-06-09 16:00:0006/09/2019 Skycity FC Gold vs Greenman Rainmakers3 - 3Cane Creek 1Recap
2019-06-09 18:00:0006/09/2019 Sweeten Creek Brewing vs Atletico San Pancho1 - 8Cane Creek 1Recap
2019-06-09 20:00:0006/09/2019 Watershed Ale House vs Stumptown FC5 - 1JBL 3Recap
2019-06-23 08:00:0006/23/2019 Watershed Ale House vs Sweeten Creek Brewing6 - 2JBL 2Recap
2019-06-23 10:00:0006/23/2019 Atletico San Pancho vs Skycity FC Gold1 - 5JBL 2Recap
2019-06-23 14:00:0006/23/2019 Greenman Rainmakers vs Stumptown FC4 - 3JBL 2Recap
2019-06-30 10:00:0006/30/2019 Greenman Rainmakers vs Sweeten Creek Brewing0 - 3ErwinRecap
2019-06-30 12:00:0006/30/2019 Stumptown FC vs Skycity FC Gold0 - 5ErwinRecap
2019-06-30 19:00:0006/30/2019 Watershed Ale House vs Atletico San Pancho5 - 3JBL 3Recap
2019-07-07 08:00:0007/07/2019 Skycity FC Gold vs Sweeten Creek Brewing2 - 1JBL 2Recap
2019-07-07 12:00:0007/07/2019 Stumptown FC vs Atletico San Pancho0 - 13JBL 3Recap
2019-07-07 19:00:0007/07/2019 Watershed Ale House vs Greenman Rainmakers3 - 0JBL 3Recap
2019-07-14 12:00:0007/14/2019 Skycity FC Gold vs Greenman Rainmakers5 - 2ErwinRecap
2019-07-14 14:00:0007/14/2019 Sweeten Creek Brewing vs Atletico San Pancho4 - 6JBL 3Recap
2019-07-14 19:00:0007/14/2019 Watershed Ale House vs Stumptown FC4 - 2JBL 3Recap
2019-07-21 12:00:0007/21/2019 Atletico San Pancho vs Greenman Rainmakers 12:00:0012:00 pmErwinPreview
2019-07-21 14:00:0007/21/2019 Sweeten Creek Brewing vs Stumptown FC 14:00:002:00 pmJBL 3Preview
2019-07-21 19:00:0007/21/2019 Watershed Ale House vs Skycity FC Gold 19:00:007:00 pmJBL 3Preview
2019-07-28 08:00:0007/28/2019 Watershed Ale House vs Sweeten Creek Brewing 08:00:008:00 amErwinPreview
2019-07-28 08:00:0007/28/2019 Atletico San Pancho vs Skycity FC Gold 08:00:008:00 amJBL 3Preview
2019-07-28 08:00:0007/28/2019 Greenman Rainmakers vs Stumptown FC 08:00:008:00 amJBL 2Preview
2019-08-04 12:00:0008/04/2019 Greenman Rainmakers vs Sweeten Creek Brewing 12:00:0012:00 pmJBL 2Preview
2019-08-04 14:00:0008/04/2019 Stumptown FC vs Skycity FC Gold 14:00:002:00 pmJBL 2Preview
2019-08-04 19:00:0008/04/2019 Watershed Ale House vs Atletico San Pancho 19:00:007:00 pmJBL 3Preview
2019-08-11 10:00:0008/11/2019 Atletico San Pancho vs Greenman Rainmakers 10:00:0010:00 amErwinPreview
2019-08-11 14:00:0008/11/2019 Sweeten Creek Brewing vs Stumptown FC 14:00:002:00 pmJBL 3Preview
2019-08-11 19:00:0008/11/2019 Watershed Ale House vs Skycity FC Gold 19:00:007:00 pmJBL 3Preview