Open 4th Full Calendar

Open 4th

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Pachuca660035618
2Skycity FC Gold6501361215
3Greenman Rainmakers640212712
4Boca Junior621321177
5Stumptown FC612317255
6The Tigers610512383
7Bier Garden601512401

Open 4th

2021-03-14 00:00:0003/14/2021 Bier Garden vs BYE 00:00:0012:00 amRecap
2021-03-14 11:00:0003/14/2021 Greenman Rainmakers vs Boca Junior2 - 1JBL 1ARecap
2021-03-14 11:00:0003/14/2021 Skycity FC Gold vs The Tigers7 - 0JBL 1BRecap
2021-03-14 11:00:0003/14/2021 Stumptown FC vs Pachuca1 - 3JBL 2ARecap
2021-03-21 00:00:0003/21/2021 Skycity FC Gold vs BYE 00:00:0012:00 amRecap
2021-03-21 09:00:0003/21/2021 Bier Garden vs Greenman Rainmakers1 - 6JBL 1ARecap
2021-03-21 09:00:0003/21/2021 Pachuca vs The Tigers9 - 1JBL 3ARecap
2021-03-21 12:00:0003/21/2021 Stumptown FC vs Boca Junior3 - 3JBL 1BRecap
2021-03-28 00:00:0003/28/2021 Pachuca vs BYE 00:00:0012:00 amRecap
2021-03-28 09:00:0003/28/2021 Bier Garden vs Skycity FC Gold0 - 14JBL 1ARecap
2021-03-28 09:00:0003/28/2021 Stumptown FC vs Greenman Rainmakers1 - 2JBL 1BRecap
2021-03-28 18:30:0003/28/2021 The Tigers vs Boca Junior2 - 11JBL 2ARecap
2021-04-11 00:00:0004/11/2021 BYE vs Boca Junior 00:00:0012:00 amRecap
2021-04-11 13:00:0004/11/2021 Pachuca vs Skycity FC Gold10 - 1JBL 3ARecap
2021-04-11 13:00:0004/11/2021 The Tigers vs Greenman Rainmakers0 - 2JBL 3BRecap
2021-04-11 17:00:0004/11/2021 Bier Garden vs Stumptown FC5 - 5JBL 1ARecap
2021-04-18 00:00:0004/18/2021 BYE vs Greenman Rainmakers 00:00:0012:00 amRecap
2021-04-18 09:00:0004/18/2021 Bier Garden vs Pachuca1 - 6JBL 1ARecap
2021-04-18 09:00:0004/18/2021 The Tigers vs Stumptown FC4 - 5JBL 3BRecap
2021-04-18 10:30:0004/18/2021 Boca Junior vs Skycity FC Gold0 - 4JBL 2ARecap
2021-04-25 00:00:0004/25/2021 BYE vs Stumptown FC 00:00:0012:00 amRecap
2021-04-25 09:00:0004/25/2021 Bier Garden vs The Tigers4 - 5JBL 1ARecap
2021-04-25 09:00:0004/25/2021 Boca Junior vs Pachuca2 - 5JBL 1BRecap
2021-04-25 15:30:0004/25/2021 Greenman Rainmakers vs Skycity FC Gold0 - 2JBL 2ARecap
2021-05-02 00:00:0005/02/2021 BYE vs The Tigers 00:00:0012:00 amRecap
2021-05-02 20:30:0005/02/2021 Bier Garden vs Boca Junior1 - 4JBL 1BRecap
2021-05-02 20:30:0005/02/2021 Greenman Rainmakers vs Pachuca0 - 2JBL 3ARecap
2021-05-02 20:30:0005/02/2021 Skycity FC Gold vs Stumptown FC8 - 2JBL 3BRecap
2021-05-09 00:00:0005/09/2021 Bier Garden vs BYE 00:00:0012:00 amPreview
2021-05-09 14:30:0005/09/2021 Greenman Rainmakers vs Boca Junior 14:30:002:30 pmJBL 2APreview
2021-05-09 14:30:0005/09/2021 Skycity FC Gold vs The Tigers 14:30:002:30 pmJBL 2BPreview
2021-05-09 14:30:0005/09/2021 Stumptown FC vs Pachuca 14:30:002:30 pmJBL 3APreview
2021-05-16 19:00:0005/16/2021 Open D4 Playoff 1 - TBD 19:00:007:00 pmJBL 2APreview
2021-05-16 19:00:0005/16/2021 Open D4 Playoff 2 - TBD 19:00:007:00 pmJBL 2BPreview
2021-05-23 10:00:0005/23/2021 Open D4 Semi Final 1 - TBD 10:00:0010:00 amJBL 2APreview
2021-05-23 10:00:0005/23/2021 Open D4 Semi Final 2 - TBD 10:00:0010:00 amJBL 2BPreview
2021-05-23 14:00:0005/23/2021 Open D4 Final - TBD 14:00:002:00 pmJBL 1BPreview