Open 4th Full Calendar

 
Division Sponsor Tournament Sponsor

Open 4th – Sponsored by Rhubarb

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Black Dome6402231412
2Piazza Fire FC531111710
3Stumptown FC5311141110
4Asheville Racquet Club FC530225129
5Sweeten Creek Brewing530215139
6New Belgium51049163
7Greenman Rainmakers50051250

Open 4th

2017-09-10 00:00:0009/10/2017 New Belgium vs Bye 00:00:0012:00 amRecap
2017-09-10 11:00:0009/10/2017 Greenman Rainmakers vs Sweeten Creek Brewing0 - 3JBL 2Recap
2017-09-10 13:00:0009/10/2017 Asheville Racquet Club FC vs Piazza Fire FC1 - 2JBL 1Recap
2017-09-10 13:00:0009/10/2017 Black Dome vs Stumptown FC2 - 4JBL 2Recap
2017-09-17 00:00:0009/17/2017 Sweeten Creek Brewing vs Bye 00:00:0012:00 amRecap
2017-09-17 09:00:0009/17/2017 Greenman Rainmakers vs Piazza Fire FC0 - 3JBL 1Recap
2017-09-17 15:00:0009/17/2017 Asheville Racquet Club FC vs Black Dome7 - 4BCSP 1Recap
2017-09-17 15:00:0009/17/2017 New Belgium vs Stumptown FC4 - 1BCSP 2Recap
2017-09-24 00:00:0009/24/2017 Piazza Fire FC vs Bye 00:00:0012:00 amRecap
2017-09-24 09:00:0009/24/2017 New Belgium vs Black Dome0 - 4Memorial StadiumRecap
2017-09-24 15:00:0009/24/2017 Stumptown FC vs Sweeten Creek Brewing3 - 2BCSP 1Recap
2017-09-24 15:00:0009/24/2017 Asheville Racquet Club FC vs Greenman Rainmakers8 - 0BCSP 2Recap
2017-10-01 00:00:0010/01/2017 Greenman Rainmakers vs Bye 00:00:0012:00 amRecap
2017-10-01 09:00:0010/01/2017 Sweeten Creek Brewing vs Black Dome1 - 3JBL 1Recap
2017-10-01 13:00:0010/01/2017 Stumptown FC vs Piazza Fire FC2 - 2JBL 2Recap
2017-10-01 15:00:0010/01/2017 Asheville Racquet Club FC vs New Belgium5 - 1JBL 2Recap
2017-10-08 00:00:0010/08/2017 Asheville Racquet Club FC vs Bye 00:00:0012:00 amRecap
2017-10-08 09:00:0010/08/2017 Sweeten Creek Brewing vs New Belgium4 - 3JBL 1Recap
2017-10-08 09:00:0010/08/2017 Piazza Fire FC vs Black Dome2 - 3JBL 2Recap
2017-10-08 11:00:0010/08/2017 Stumptown FC vs Greenman Rainmakers4 - 1JBL 3Recap
2017-10-15 00:00:0010/15/2017 Stumptown FC vs Bye 00:00:0012:00 amRecap
2017-10-15 13:00:0010/15/2017 Piazza Fire FC vs New Belgium2 - 1JBL 1Recap
2017-10-15 15:00:0010/15/2017 Asheville Racquet Club FC vs Sweeten Creek Brewing4 - 5BCSP 1Recap
2017-10-15 15:00:0010/15/2017 Black Dome vs Greenman Rainmakers7 - 0JBL 1Recap
2017-10-22 00:00:0010/22/2017 Black Dome vs Bye 00:00:0012:00 amRecap
2017-10-22 09:00:0010/22/2017 Piazza Fire FC vs Sweeten Creek Brewing 09:00:009:00 amJBL 2Recap
2017-10-22 09:00:0010/22/2017 New Belgium vs Greenman Rainmakers 09:00:009:00 amJBL 1Recap
2017-10-22 13:00:0010/22/2017 Asheville Racquet Club FC vs Stumptown FC 13:00:001:00 pmJBL 2Recap
2017-10-29 00:00:0010/29/2017 TBD vs Bye 00:00:0012:00 amPreview
2017-10-29 11:00:0010/29/2017 TBD vs TBD 11:00:0011:00 amBCSP 1Preview
2017-10-29 11:00:0010/29/2017 TBD vs TBD 11:00:0011:00 amBCSP 2Preview
2017-10-29 13:00:0010/29/2017 TBD vs TBD 13:00:001:00 pmBCSP 1Preview