Open 4th Full Calendar

 
Division Sponsor Tournament Sponsor

Open 4th – Sponsored by Rhubarb

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Black Dome12903422127
2Asheville Racquet Club FC11803562224
3Stumptown FC11623282520
4Piazza Fire FC10514212116
5Sweeten Creek Brewing10415303213
6New Belgium920712306
7Greenman Rainmakers90092400

Open 4th

2017-09-10 00:00:0009/10/2017 New Belgium vs Bye 00:00:0012:00 amRecap
2017-09-10 11:00:0009/10/2017 Greenman Rainmakers vs Sweeten Creek Brewing0 - 3JBL 2Recap
2017-09-10 13:00:0009/10/2017 Asheville Racquet Club FC vs Piazza Fire FC1 - 2JBL 1Recap
2017-09-10 13:00:0009/10/2017 Black Dome vs Stumptown FC2 - 4JBL 2Recap
2017-09-17 00:00:0009/17/2017 Sweeten Creek Brewing vs Bye 00:00:0012:00 amRecap
2017-09-17 09:00:0009/17/2017 Greenman Rainmakers vs Piazza Fire FC0 - 3JBL 1Recap
2017-09-17 15:00:0009/17/2017 Asheville Racquet Club FC vs Black Dome7 - 4BCSP 1Recap
2017-09-17 15:00:0009/17/2017 New Belgium vs Stumptown FC4 - 1BCSP 2Recap
2017-09-24 00:00:0009/24/2017 Piazza Fire FC vs Bye 00:00:0012:00 amRecap
2017-09-24 09:00:0009/24/2017 New Belgium vs Black Dome0 - 4Memorial StadiumRecap
2017-09-24 15:00:0009/24/2017 Stumptown FC vs Sweeten Creek Brewing3 - 2BCSP 1Recap
2017-09-24 15:00:0009/24/2017 Asheville Racquet Club FC vs Greenman Rainmakers8 - 0BCSP 2Recap
2017-10-01 00:00:0010/01/2017 Greenman Rainmakers vs Bye 00:00:0012:00 amRecap
2017-10-01 09:00:0010/01/2017 Sweeten Creek Brewing vs Black Dome1 - 3JBL 1Recap
2017-10-01 13:00:0010/01/2017 Stumptown FC vs Piazza Fire FC2 - 2JBL 2Recap
2017-10-01 15:00:0010/01/2017 Asheville Racquet Club FC vs New Belgium5 - 1JBL 2Recap
2017-10-08 00:00:0010/08/2017 Asheville Racquet Club FC vs Bye 00:00:0012:00 amRecap
2017-10-08 09:00:0010/08/2017 Sweeten Creek Brewing vs New Belgium4 - 3JBL 1Recap
2017-10-08 09:00:0010/08/2017 Piazza Fire FC vs Black Dome2 - 3JBL 2Recap
2017-10-08 11:00:0010/08/2017 Stumptown FC vs Greenman Rainmakers4 - 1JBL 3Recap
2017-10-15 00:00:0010/15/2017 Stumptown FC vs Bye 00:00:0012:00 amRecap
2017-10-15 13:00:0010/15/2017 Piazza Fire FC vs New Belgium2 - 1JBL 1Recap
2017-10-15 15:00:0010/15/2017 Asheville Racquet Club FC vs Sweeten Creek Brewing4 - 5BCSP 1Recap
2017-10-15 15:00:0010/15/2017 Black Dome vs Greenman Rainmakers7 - 0JBL 1Recap
2017-10-22 00:00:0010/22/2017 Black Dome vs Bye 00:00:0012:00 amRecap
2017-10-22 09:00:0010/22/2017 Piazza Fire FC vs Sweeten Creek Brewing3 - 1JBL 2Recap
2017-10-22 09:00:0010/22/2017 New Belgium vs Greenman Rainmakers2 - 0JBL 1Recap
2017-10-22 13:00:0010/22/2017 Asheville Racquet Club FC vs Stumptown FC7 - 2JBL 2Recap
2017-11-05 00:00:0011/05/2017 GreenMan Rainmakers vs Bye 00:00:0012:00 amRecap
2017-11-05 11:00:0011/05/2017 Piazza Fire FC vs New Belgium5 - 0JBL 3Recap
2017-11-05 15:00:0011/05/2017 Asheville Racquet Club FC vs Sweeten Creek Brewing4 - 2BCSP 2Recap
2017-11-05 21:00:0011/05/2017 Black Dome vs Stumptown FC2 - 4JBL 3Recap
2017-11-12 00:00:0011/12/2017 Sweeten Creek Brewing vs Bye 00:00:0012:00 amRecap
2017-11-12 09:00:0011/12/2017 Black Dome vs New Belgium7 - 0JBL 1Recap
2017-11-12 15:00:0011/12/2017 Stumptown FC vs GreenMan Rainmakers4 - 1BCSP 2Recap
2017-11-12 17:00:0011/12/2017 Piazza Fire FC vs Asheville Racquet Club FC0 - 4JBL 3Recap
2017-11-19 17:00:0011/19/2017 Sweeten Creek Brewing vs Stumptown FC2 - 2JBL 3Recap
2017-11-19 19:00:0011/19/2017 Asheville Racquet Club FC vs Greenman Rainmakers5 - 0JBL 3Recap
2017-11-19 21:00:0011/19/2017 Piazza Fire FC vs Black Dome1 - 2JBL 1Recap
2017-12-03 00:00:5812/03/2017 Asheville Racquet Club FC vs BYE 00:00:5812:00 amRecap
2017-12-03 15:00:0412/03/2017 Black Dome vs Greenman Rainmakers4 - 0JBL 2Recap
2017-12-03 15:00:0412/03/2017 Stumptown FC vs New Belgium2 - 1JBL 3Recap
2017-12-03 15:00:4312/03/2017 Piazza Fire FC vs Sweeten Creek Brewing1 - 7JBL 1Recap
2017-12-16 13:00:4312/16/2017 Open D4 Semi-Final - Asheville Racquet Club FC vs Sweeten Creek Brewing9 - 3JBL 1Recap
2017-12-16 13:00:4312/16/2017 Open D4 Semi-Final - Black Dome vs Stumptown FC1 - 0JBL 2Recap
2017-12-17 15:00:3512/17/2017 Open D4 Final - Asheville Racquet Club FC vs Black Dome2 - 3JBL 1Recap