Open 4th Full Calendar

Open 4th

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Asheville Blaugrana33001549
2Morelia33002469
3Wicked FC3201846
4San Miguel32019106
5Pisgah Stumptown FC310210103
6Bier Garden31025173
7Summit FC Shoulder Devils30033100
8Verona30037200

Open 4th

2024-06-02 09:30:0006/02/2024 Morelia vs Verona11 - 3Recap
2024-06-02 09:30:0006/02/2024 Summit FC Shoulder Devils vs San Miguel3 - 4Recap
2024-06-02 09:30:0006/02/2024 Asheville Blaugrana vs Bier Garden6 - 0Recap
2024-06-02 15:30:0006/02/2024 Wicked FC vs Pisgah Stumptown FC4 - 2Recap
2024-06-09 09:30:0006/09/2024 Bier Garden vs Verona2 - 1Recap
2024-06-09 09:30:0006/09/2024 Morelia vs Summit FC Shoulder Devils3 - 0Recap
2024-06-09 09:30:0006/09/2024 Wicked FC vs San Miguel1 - 2Recap
2024-06-09 09:30:0006/09/2024 Asheville Blaugrana vs Pisgah Stumptown FC3 - 1Recap
2024-06-16 18:00:0006/16/2024 Pisgah Stumptown FC vs Verona7 - 3Recap
2024-06-16 18:00:0006/16/2024 Summit FC Shoulder Devils vs Wicked FC0 - 3Recap
2024-06-16 18:00:0006/16/2024 Morelia vs Bier Garden10 - 3Recap
2024-06-16 18:00:0006/16/2024 San Miguel vs Asheville Blaugrana3 - 6Recap
2024-06-30 11:00:0006/30/2024 San Miguel vs Bier Garden 11:00:0011:00 amPreview
2024-06-30 11:00:0006/30/2024 Pisgah Stumptown FC vs Morelia 11:00:0011:00 amPreview
2024-06-30 11:00:0006/30/2024 Asheville Blaugrana vs Wicked FC 11:00:0011:00 amPreview
2024-06-30 11:00:0006/30/2024 Summit FC Shoulder Devils vs Verona 11:00:0011:00 amPreview
2024-07-14 12:30:0007/14/2024 Pisgah Stumptown FC vs San Miguel 12:30:0012:30 pmPreview
2024-07-14 12:30:0007/14/2024 Bier Garden vs Summit FC Shoulder Devils 12:30:0012:30 pmPreview
2024-07-14 12:30:0007/14/2024 Morelia vs Asheville Blaugrana 12:30:0012:30 pmPreview
2024-07-14 12:30:0007/14/2024 Verona vs Wicked FC 12:30:0012:30 pmPreview
2024-07-21 12:30:0007/21/2024 Verona vs Asheville Blaugrana 12:30:0012:30 pmPreview
2024-07-21 14:00:0007/21/2024 San Miguel vs Morelia 14:00:002:00 pmPreview
2024-07-21 14:00:0007/21/2024 Wicked FC vs Bier Garden 14:00:002:00 pmPreview
2024-07-21 15:30:0007/21/2024 Summit FC Shoulder Devils vs Pisgah Stumptown FC 15:30:003:30 pmPreview
2024-07-28 19:00:0007/28/2024 Bier Garden vs Asheville Blaugrana 19:00:007:00 pmPreview
2024-07-28 19:00:0007/28/2024 Wicked FC vs Pisgah Stumptown FC 19:00:007:00 pmPreview
2024-07-28 19:00:0007/28/2024 Summit FC Shoulder Devils vs San Miguel 19:00:007:00 pmPreview
2024-07-28 19:00:0007/28/2024 Verona vs Morelia 19:00:007:00 pmPreview