Open 4th Full Calendar

 
Division Sponsor Tournament Sponsor

Open 4th – Sponsored by Rhubarb

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Roadrunners FC10910371128
2Watershed Ale House9423161514
3Buxton Street Brewers9414241513
4Stumptown FC10325142011
5Sweeten Creek Brewing10325152211
6New Belgium1012713365

Open 4th

2017-02-19 09:00:0002/19/2017 Roadrunners FC vs New Belgium6 - 2JBL 2Recap
2017-02-19 11:00:0002/19/2017 Sweeten Creek Brewing vs Watershed Ale House1 - 1Memorial StadiumRecap
2017-02-19 13:00:0002/19/2017 Buxton Street Brewers vs Stumptown FC1 - 2BCSP 2Recap
2017-02-26 09:00:0002/26/2017 Buxton Street Brewers vs New Belgium1 - 1JBL 2Recap
2017-02-26 17:00:0002/26/2017 Stumptown FC vs Watershed Ale House1 - 4Memorial StadiumRecap
2017-02-26 19:00:0002/26/2017 Roadrunners FC vs Sweeten Creek Brewing3 - 1JBL 4Recap
2017-03-05 11:00:0003/05/2017 Roadrunners FC vs Buxton Street Brewers2 - 1BCSP 1Recap
2017-03-05 15:00:0003/05/2017 Stumptown FC vs Sweeten Creek Brewing0 - 3BCSP 2Recap
2017-03-05 19:00:0003/05/2017 Watershed Ale House vs New Belgium1 - 0JBL 1Recap
2017-03-19 09:00:0003/19/2017 Sweeten Creek Brewing vs Buxton Street Brewers1 - 3Memorial StadiumRecap
2017-03-19 11:00:0003/19/2017 New Belgium vs Stumptown FC1 - 2Memorial StadiumRecap
2017-03-19 19:00:0003/19/2017 Roadrunners FC vs Watershed Ale House2 - 2JBL 4Recap
2017-03-26 09:00:0003/26/2017 Roadrunners FC vs New Belgium8 - 1JBL 1Recap
2017-03-26 09:00:0003/26/2017 Sweeten Creek Brewing vs Watershed Ale House2 - 1JBL 2Recap
2017-03-26 13:00:0003/26/2017 Buxton Street Brewers vs Stumptown FC2 - 4JBL 3Recap
2017-04-02 09:00:0004/02/2017 Buxton Street Brewers vs New Belgium8 - 2JBL 4Recap
2017-04-02 09:00:0004/02/2017 Roadrunners FC vs Sweeten Creek Brewing6 - 1JBL 2Recap
2017-04-02 19:00:0004/02/2017 Stumptown FC vs Watershed Ale House0 - 1Memorial StadiumRecap
2017-04-09 15:00:0004/09/2017 Stumptown FC vs Sweeten Creek Brewing1 - 1JBL 2Recap
2017-04-09 17:00:0004/09/2017 Roadrunners FC vs Buxton Street Brewers1 - 0Memorial StadiumRecap
2017-04-09 17:00:0004/09/2017 Watershed Ale House vs New Belgium5 - 1JBL 3Recap
2017-04-23 09:00:0004/23/2017 New Belgium vs Sweeten Creek Brewing3 - 1Memorial StadiumRecap
2017-04-23 11:00:0004/23/2017 Roadrunners FC vs Stumptown FC4 - 2Memorial StadiumRecap
2017-04-30 17:00:0004/30/2017 Roadrunners FC vs Watershed Ale House3 - 0JBL 3Recap
2017-04-30 17:00:0004/30/2017 New Belgium vs Stumptown FC1 - 1BCSP 1Recap
2017-04-30 17:00:0004/30/2017 Sweeten Creek Brewing vs Buxton Street Brewers1 - 3BCSP 2Recap
2017-05-14 15:00:0005/14/2017 Watershed Ale House vs Buxton Street Brewers1 - 5JBL 3Recap
2017-05-14 15:00:0005/14/2017 Roadrunners FC vs Stumptown FC2 - 1JBL 1Recap
2017-05-14 15:00:0005/14/2017 New Belgium vs Sweeten Creek Brewing1 - 3JBL 2Recap
2017-06-01 20:45:0006/01/2017 Watershed Ale House vs Buxton Street Brewers 20:45:008:45 pmJBL 3Preview
2017-06-03 14:30:0106/03/2017 Open D4 Semi Final 1 14:30:012:30 pmJBL 3Preview
2017-06-03 14:30:4606/03/2017 Open D4 Semi Final 2 14:30:462:30 pmJBL 4Preview