Open 4th Full Calendar

 
Division Sponsor Tournament Sponsor

Open 4th – Sponsored by Rhubarb

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Watershed Ale House6312131110
2Sweeten Creek Brewing6312191110
2SkyCity FC6312191110
4Barleys FC630318149
5Greenman Rainmakers521213157
6Stumptown FC51048283

Open 4th

2018-10-07 11:00:0010/07/2018 Watershed Ale House vs Sweeten Creek Brewing3 - 2UNCARecap
2018-10-07 13:00:0010/07/2018 SkyCity FC vs Stumptown FC5 - 0UNCARecap
2018-10-07 15:00:0010/07/2018 Greenman Rainmakers vs Barleys FC3 - 2UNCARecap
2018-10-14 09:00:0010/14/2018 Barleys FC vs Stumptown FC7 - 2BCSP 5Recap
2018-10-14 09:00:0010/14/2018 Watershed Ale House vs SkyCity FC1 - 1BCSP 1Recap
2018-10-14 09:00:0010/14/2018 Greenman Rainmakers vs Sweeten Creek Brewing1 - 1BCSP 2Recap
2018-10-21 11:00:0010/21/2018 Barleys FC vs SkyCity FC3 - 4BCSP 1Recap
2018-10-21 11:00:0010/21/2018 Stumptown FC vs Sweeten Creek Brewing2 - 9BCSP 2Recap
2018-10-21 13:00:0010/21/2018 Watershed Ale House vs Greenman Rainmakers4 - 2UNCARecap
2018-10-28 09:00:0010/28/2018 Watershed Ale House vs Barleys FC1 - 3UNCARecap
2018-10-28 09:00:0010/28/2018 Sweeten Creek Brewing vs SkyCity FC3 - 2Memorial StadiumRecap
2018-11-04 09:00:0011/04/2018 SkyCity FC vs Greenman Rainmakers7 - 2Memorial StadiumRecap
2018-11-04 13:00:0011/04/2018 Watershed Ale House vs Stumptown FC2 - 3UNCARecap
2018-11-04 15:00:0011/04/2018 Sweeten Creek Brewing vs Barleys FC1 - 2Warren Wilson 1Recap
2018-11-09 19:30:0011/09/2018 Stumptown FC vs Greenman Rainmakers - PENDING REVIEW 19:30:007:30 pmUNCAPreview
2018-11-11 09:00:1611/11/2018 D4 Semi Final - Barleys FC vs Sweeten Creek Brewing1 - 3Memorial StadiumRecap
2018-11-11 11:00:3211/11/2018 D4 Semi Final - SkyCity FC vs Watershed Ale House0 - 2UNCARecap
2018-11-11 19:00:1111/11/2018 D4 Playoff - Greenman Rainmakers vs Stumptown FC5 - 1Memorial StadiumRecap
2018-11-18 13:00:0811/18/2018 D4 Final – Watershed Ale House vs Sweeten Creek Brewing 13:00:081:00 pmWarren Wilson 1Preview