Open 4th Full Calendar

 
Division Sponsor Tournament Sponsor

Open 4th

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Sweeten Creek Brewing12921341529
2PSG FC12822481726
3Bier Garden11425242814
4Greenman Rainmakers11344151613
5Skycity FC Gold10406282412
6Stumptown FC1000103520

Open 4th

2019-09-22 08:00:0009/22/2019 PSG FC vs Greenman Rainmakers1 - 1BCSP 2Recap
2019-09-22 08:00:0009/22/2019 Sweeten Creek Brewing vs Skycity FC Gold4 - 1ErwinRecap
2019-09-22 12:00:0009/22/2019 Bier Garden vs Stumptown FC6 - 1ErwinRecap
2019-09-29 11:00:0009/29/2019 Sweeten Creek Brewing vs Greenman Rainmakers1 - 1BCSP 1Recap
2019-09-29 14:00:0009/29/2019 PSG FC vs Bier Garden6 - 0North BuncombeRecap
2019-09-29 17:30:0009/29/2019 Skycity FC Gold vs Stumptown FC5 - 0JBL 2Recap
2019-10-06 08:00:0010/06/2019 Skycity FC Gold vs Bier Garden5 - 1JBL 3Recap
2019-10-06 15:00:0010/06/2019 PSG FC vs Sweeten Creek Brewing1 - 3BCSP 1Recap
2019-10-06 21:00:0010/06/2019 Stumptown FC vs Greenman Rainmakers0 - 2JBL 1Recap
2019-10-13 15:00:0010/13/2019 PSG FC vs Skycity FC Gold4 - 3JBL 2Recap
2019-10-13 15:00:0010/13/2019 Stumptown FC vs Sweeten Creek Brewing1 - 5BCSP 2Recap
2019-10-13 15:00:0010/13/2019 Greenman Rainmakers vs Bier Garden2 - 2JBL 1Recap
2019-10-20 09:30:0010/20/2019 Bier Garden vs Sweeten Creek Brewing2 - 1JBL 4Recap
2019-10-20 10:00:0010/20/2019 Greenman Rainmakers vs Skycity FC Gold2 - 1JBL 3Recap
2019-10-20 16:00:0010/20/2019 PSG FC vs Stumptown FC12 - 0BCSP 2Recap
2019-10-27 09:00:0010/27/2019 PSG FC vs Greenman Rainmakers6 - 1JBL 3Recap
2019-10-27 11:00:0010/27/2019 Sweeten Creek Brewing vs Skycity FC Gold4 - 2JBL 3Recap
2019-10-27 18:00:0010/27/2019 Bier Garden vs Stumptown FC6 - 0JBL 3Recap
2019-11-03 09:00:0011/03/2019 PSG FC vs Bier Garden2 - 0JBL 1Recap
2019-11-03 09:00:0011/03/2019 Sweeten Creek Brewing vs Greenman Rainmakers2 - 1JBL 2Recap
2019-11-03 13:00:0011/03/2019 Skycity FC Gold vs Stumptown FC6 - 1JBL 4Recap
2019-11-10 15:00:0011/10/2019 PSG FC vs Sweeten Creek Brewing2 - 2BCSP 1Recap
2019-11-10 15:00:0011/10/2019 Skycity FC Gold vs Bier Garden3 - 5BCSP 2Recap
2019-11-10 15:30:0011/10/2019 Stumptown FC vs Greenman Rainmakers0 - 4JBL 4Recap
2019-11-17 09:00:0011/17/2019 Stumptown FC vs Sweeten Creek Brewing0 - 3JBL 3Recap
2019-11-17 17:00:0011/17/2019 Greenman Rainmakers vs Bier Garden0 - 0JBL 4Recap
2019-11-17 19:00:0011/17/2019 PSG FC vs Skycity FC Gold2 - 0JBL 3Recap
2019-11-24 09:00:0011/24/2019 Greenman Rainmakers vs Skycity FC Gold1 - 2JBL 4Recap
2019-11-24 15:00:0011/24/2019 PSG FC vs Stumptown FC3 - 0JBL 4Recap
2019-11-24 19:00:0011/24/2019 Bier Garden vs Sweeten Creek Brewing0 - 3JBL 4Recap
2019-12-08 13:00:0912/08/2019 Open D4 Semi-Final - Sweeten Creek Brewing vs Greenman Rainmakers1 - 0JBL 3Recap
2019-12-08 13:00:5112/08/2019 Open D4 Semi-Final - PSG FC vs Bier Garden5 - 2JBL 4Recap
2019-12-15 13:00:4912/15/2019 Open D4 Final - PSG FC vs Sweeten Creek Brewing4 - 5JBL 4Recap