Open 4th Full Calendar

Open 4th

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Pachuca6600381018
2The Tigers6402161112
3Bier Garden6402161912
4Chirigallos FC622215138
5Boca Junior521215167
6Greenman Rainmakers620412176
7Skycity FC Gold611418254
8Stumptown FC50057260

Open 4th

2021-06-13 15:00:0006/13/2021 Chirigallos FC vs Greenman Rainmakers5 - 1JBL 2BRecap
2021-06-13 16:30:0006/13/2021 Skycity FC Gold vs Stumptown FC5 - 1JBL 1ARecap
2021-06-13 16:30:0006/13/2021 Pachuca vs The Tigers4 - 2JBL 1BRecap
2021-06-13 16:30:0006/13/2021 Boca Junior vs Bier Garden4 - 5JBL 2ARecap
2021-06-20 20:00:0006/20/2021 Chirigallos FC vs Skycity FC Gold2 - 2JBL 3ARecap
2021-06-20 20:00:0006/20/2021 Pachuca vs Greenman Rainmakers4 - 0JBL 3BRecap
2021-06-20 20:00:0006/20/2021 Bier Garden vs The Tigers0 - 1JBL 4BRecap
2021-06-27 20:00:0006/27/2021 Chirigallos FC vs Pachuca1 - 3JBL 2ARecap
2021-06-27 20:00:0006/27/2021 Boca Junior vs Skycity FC Gold5 - 4JBL 2BRecap
2021-06-27 20:00:0006/27/2021 Bier Garden vs Greenman Rainmakers2 - 1JBL 3ARecap
2021-06-27 20:00:0006/27/2021 The Tigers vs Stumptown FC4 - 0JBL 3BRecap
2021-07-11 09:00:0007/11/2021 Chirigallos FC vs Boca Junior2 - 2JBL 2BRecap
2021-07-11 16:30:0007/11/2021 Bier Garden vs Pachuca1 - 10JBL 2BRecap
2021-07-11 18:30:0007/11/2021 The Tigers vs Skycity FC Gold3 - 2JBL 1ARecap
2021-07-11 18:30:0007/11/2021 Stumptown FC vs Greenman Rainmakers2 - 6JBL 1BRecap
2021-07-18 09:00:0007/18/2021 Stumptown FC vs Pachuca3 - 7JBL 2BRecap
2021-07-18 16:30:0007/18/2021 Chirigallos FC vs Bier Garden2 - 4JBL 2BRecap
2021-07-18 20:00:0007/18/2021 The Tigers vs Boca Junior5 - 2JBL 2BRecap
2021-07-18 20:00:0007/18/2021 Greenman Rainmakers vs Skycity FC Gold4 - 2JBL 2ARecap
2021-07-25 09:00:0007/25/2021 Stumptown FC vs Bier Garden1 - 4JBL 2BRecap
2021-07-25 16:30:0007/25/2021 Skycity FC Gold vs Pachuca3 - 10JBL 2BRecap
2021-07-25 20:00:0007/25/2021 Chirigallos FC vs The Tigers3 - 1JBL 2ARecap
2021-07-25 20:00:0007/25/2021 Greenman Rainmakers vs Boca Junior0 - 2JBL 2BRecap
2021-08-01 20:00:3108/01/2021 Pachuca vs Boca Junior 20:00:318:00 pmJBL 4BPreview
2021-08-01 20:00:3408/01/2021 Chirigallos FC vs Stumptown FC 20:00:348:00 pmJBL 3APreview
2021-08-01 20:00:3508/01/2021 Skycity FC Gold vs Bier Garden 20:00:358:00 pmJBL 4APreview
2021-08-01 20:00:4008/01/2021 Greenman Rainmakers vs The Tigers 20:00:408:00 pmJBL 3BPreview
2021-08-08 20:00:0008/08/2021 Chirigallos FC vs Greenman Rainmakers 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 1BPreview
2021-08-08 20:00:0008/08/2021 Skycity FC Gold vs Stumptown FC 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 2APreview
2021-08-08 20:00:0008/08/2021 Pachuca vs The Tigers 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 2BPreview
2021-08-08 20:00:0008/08/2021 Boca Junior vs Bier Garden 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 3APreview
2021-08-15 20:00:0008/15/2021 Open D4 Play-off 4 - TBD 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 2BPreview
2021-08-15 20:00:0008/15/2021 Open D4 Play-off 3 - TBD 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 3APreview
2021-08-15 20:00:0008/15/2021 Open D4 Play-off 2 - TBD 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 3BPreview
2021-08-15 20:00:0008/15/2021 Open D4 Play-off 1 - TBD 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 1BPreview
2021-08-22 18:00:0008/22/2021 Open D4 Semi-Final 2 - TBD 18:00:006:00 pmJBL 2APreview
2021-08-22 18:00:0008/22/2021 Open D4 Semi-Final 1 - TBD 18:00:006:00 pmJBL 2BPreview
2021-08-22 20:00:0008/22/2021 Open D4 Final - TBD 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 1BPreview