Open 4th Full Calendar

 
Division Sponsor Tournament Sponsor

Open 4th – Sponsored by Rhubarb

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Piazza Fire FC12110142833
2Barleys FC12723312023
3Sweeten Creek Brewing11506242315
4New Belgium11317142210
5Stumptown FC10316172910
6Greenman Rainmakers1020815416

Open 4th

2018-02-18 09:00:0002/18/2018 Barleys FC vs Greenman Rainmakers2 - 1JBL 1Recap
2018-02-18 11:00:0002/18/2018 Piazza Fire FC vs Sweeten Creek Brewing3 - 2JBL 2Recap
2018-02-18 19:00:0002/18/2018 New Belgium vs Stumptown FC1 - 2JBL 4Recap
2018-02-25 09:00:0002/25/2018 New Belgium vs Greenman Rainmakers2 - 5JBL 1Recap
2018-02-25 15:00:0002/25/2018 Barleys FC vs Piazza Fire FC3 - 2JBL 2Recap
2018-02-25 21:00:0002/25/2018 Stumptown FC vs Sweeten Creek Brewing1 - 4JBL 1Recap
2018-03-04 12:00:0003/04/2018 Barleys FC vs New Belgium0 - 0Memorial StadiumRecap
2018-03-04 19:00:0003/04/2018 Sweeten Creek Brewing vs Greenman Rainmakers4 - 1JBL 1Recap
2018-03-04 21:00:0003/04/2018 Stumptown FC vs Piazza Fire FC0 - 1JBL 4Recap
2018-03-11 09:00:0003/11/2018 Sweeten Creek Brewing vs New Belgium1 - 0JBL 2Recap
2018-03-11 11:00:0003/11/2018 Greenman Rainmakers vs Piazza Fire FC0 - 5JBL 3Recap
2018-03-11 17:00:0003/11/2018 Barleys FC vs Stumptown FC2 - 3JBL 1Recap
2018-03-18 15:00:0003/18/2018 Barleys FC vs Sweeten Creek Brewing4 - 0BCSP 1Recap
2018-03-18 15:00:0003/18/2018 Piazza Fire FC vs New Belgium4 - 1BCSP 2Recap
2018-03-18 17:00:0003/18/2018 Greenman Rainmakers vs Stumptown FC0 - 3BCSP 1Recap
2018-03-25 09:00:0003/25/2018 Piazza Fire FC vs Sweeten Creek Brewing2 - 1JBL 2Recap
2018-03-25 11:00:0003/25/2018 Barleys FC vs Greenman Rainmakers7 - 2JBL 3Recap
2018-03-25 21:00:0003/25/2018 New Belgium vs Stumptown FC5 - 2JBL 1Recap
2018-04-08 13:00:0004/08/2018 Barleys FC vs Piazza Fire FC1 - 5JBL 1Recap
2018-04-08 13:00:0004/08/2018 New Belgium vs Greenman Rainmakers3 - 0JBL 2Recap
2018-04-08 17:00:0004/08/2018 Stumptown FC vs Sweeten Creek Brewing1 - 4JBL 1Recap
2018-04-22 09:00:0004/22/2018 Greenman Rainmakers vs Piazza Fire FC0 - 9JBL 2Recap
2018-04-22 11:00:0004/22/2018 Sweeten Creek Brewing vs New Belgium1 - 2JBL 1Recap
2018-04-22 19:00:0004/22/2018 Barleys FC vs Stumptown FC4 - 4JBL 3Recap
2018-04-29 09:00:0004/29/2018 Barleys FC vs Sweeten Creek Brewing2 - 0JBL 1Recap
2018-04-29 09:00:0004/29/2018 Piazza Fire FC vs New Belgium3 - 0JBL 4Recap
2018-04-29 19:00:0004/29/2018 Greenman Rainmakers vs Stumptown FC4 - 1JBL 4Recap
2018-05-06 20:30:0005/06/2018 Barleys FC vs New Belgium1 - 0JBL 3Recap
2018-05-06 20:30:0005/06/2018 Stumptown FC vs Piazza Fire FC0 - 4JBL 2Recap
2018-05-06 20:30:0005/06/2018 Sweeten Creek Brewing vs Greenman Rainmakers5 - 2JBL 4Recap
2018-05-13 13:00:0705/13/2018 Open D4 Semi-Final - Piazza Fire FC vs New Belgium3 - 0JBL 3Recap
2018-05-13 18:00:4905/13/2018 Open D4 Semi-Final - Barleys FC vs Sweeten Creek Brewing5 - 2JBL 3Recap
2018-05-20 17:00:5105/20/2018 Open D4 Final - Piazza Fire FC vs Barleys FC1 - 0JBL 4Recap