Coed 3rd Full Calendar

Coed 3rd

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Bier Garden FC121101702733
2Manchester121002602230
3Sweeten Creek11704382221
4Asheville Hotspur11515363416
5Mamacitas FC10406373612
6Malaga1021732627
7Dye Hards1020824616
8Los Pitufinos FC1002822552

Coed 3rd

2024-02-23 20:00:0002/23/2024 Los Pitufinos FC vs Mamacitas FC4 - 7Recap
2024-02-23 21:30:0002/23/2024 Asheville Hotspur vs Malaga - FORFEIT3 - 0Recap
2024-02-23 21:30:0002/23/2024 Dye Hards vs Manchester2 - 8Recap
2024-02-23 21:30:0002/23/2024 Bier Garden FC vs Sweeten Creek3 - 2Recap
2024-03-08 20:00:0003/08/2024 Malaga vs Sweeten Creek2 - 6Recap
2024-03-08 20:00:0003/08/2024 Bier Garden FC vs Los Pitufinos FC12 - 2Recap
2024-03-08 20:00:0003/08/2024 Dye Hards vs Asheville Hotspur5 - 7Recap
2024-03-08 20:00:0003/08/2024 Mamacitas FC vs Manchester1 - 5Recap
2024-03-15 21:30:0003/15/2024 Bier Garden FC vs Mamacitas FC4 - 3Recap
2024-03-15 21:30:0003/15/2024 Los Pitufinos FC vs Asheville Hotspur3 - 3Recap
2024-03-15 21:30:0003/15/2024 Manchester vs Sweeten Creek2 - 3Recap
2024-03-15 21:30:0003/15/2024 Malaga vs Dye Hards6 - 2Recap
2024-03-22 20:00:0003/22/2024 Malaga vs Manchester2 - 7Recap
2024-03-22 20:00:0003/22/2024 Mamacitas FC vs Dye Hards4 - 1Recap
2024-03-22 20:00:0003/22/2024 Sweeten Creek vs Los Pitufinos FC4 - 1Recap
2024-03-22 20:00:0003/22/2024 Asheville Hotspur vs Bier Garden FC3 - 4Recap
2024-04-05 20:00:0004/05/2024 Mamacitas FC vs Sweeten Creek1 - 2Recap
2024-04-05 20:00:0004/05/2024 Malaga vs Los Pitufinos FC3 - 3Recap
2024-04-05 20:00:0004/05/2024 Manchester vs Asheville Hotspur6 - 2Recap
2024-04-05 20:00:0004/05/2024 Dye Hards vs Bier Garden FC2 - 8Recap
2024-04-12 21:30:0004/12/2024 Malaga vs Mamacitas FC3 - 7Recap
2024-04-12 21:30:0004/12/2024 Sweeten Creek vs Dye Hards6 - 0Recap
2024-04-12 21:30:0004/12/2024 Asheville Hotspur vs Los Pitufinos FC5 - 1Recap
2024-04-12 21:30:0004/12/2024 Manchester vs Bier Garden FC4 - 6Recap
2024-04-19 20:00:0004/19/2024 Bier Garden FC vs Malaga9 - 4Recap
2024-04-19 20:00:0004/19/2024 Mamacitas FC vs Dye Hards9 - 2Recap
2024-04-19 20:00:0004/19/2024 Asheville Hotspur vs Sweeten Creek4 - 1Recap
2024-04-19 20:00:0004/19/2024 Manchester vs Los Pitufinos FC3 - 0Recap
2024-04-26 20:00:0004/26/2024 Malaga vs Los Pitufinos FC10 - 4Recap
2024-04-26 20:00:0004/26/2024 Dye Hards vs Mamacitas FC7 - 2Recap
2024-04-26 20:00:0004/26/2024 Sweeten Creek vs Manchester1 - 2Recap
2024-04-26 20:00:0004/26/2024 Bier Garden FC vs Asheville Hotspur5 - 4Recap
2024-05-03 21:30:0005/03/2024 Manchester vs Los Pitufinos FC4 - 2Recap
2024-05-03 21:30:0005/03/2024 Dye Hards vs Asheville Hotspur - FORFEIT3 - 0Recap
2024-05-03 21:30:0005/03/2024 Bier Garden FC vs Mamacitas FC3 - 0Recap
2024-05-03 21:30:0005/03/2024 Sweeten Creek vs Malaga9 - 1Recap
2024-05-10 20:00:0005/10/2024 Sweeten Creek vs Los Pitufinos FC4 - 2Recap
2024-05-10 20:00:0005/10/2024 Asheville Hotspur vs Mamacitas FC5 - 3Recap
2024-05-10 20:00:0005/10/2024 Manchester vs Malaga12 - 1Recap
2024-05-10 20:00:0005/10/2024 Bier Garden FC vs Dye Hards11 - 0Recap
2024-05-17 20:00:2205/17/2024 Coed D3 Semi-Final 1 – Bier Garden FC vs Asheville Hotspur - FORFEIT3 - 0Recap
2024-05-17 20:00:4805/17/2024 Coed D3 Semi-Final 2 – Manchester vs Sweeten Creek4 - 0Recap
2024-05-17 21:15:3805/17/2024 Coed D3 Final – Bier Garden FC vs Manchester2 - 3Recap