Coed 3rd Full Calendar

 
Division Sponsor Tournament Sponsor

Coed 3rd – Sponsored by Highland Brewing

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Wild Thangs11812401725
2Hi-Wire Brewing12714413322
3Town Pump12624352720
4Sweeten Creek FC11524212617
5Dulce Lomita10514313016
6SKYCITY FC10415342313
7The Wheezels1030728389
8Mad United1010913493

Coed 3rd

2018-02-23 20:00:0002/23/2018 Dulce Lomita vs Town Pump2 - 3JBL 3ARecap
2018-02-23 20:00:0002/23/2018 Hi-Wire Brewing vs Mad United5 - 0JBL 3BRecap
2018-02-23 20:00:0002/23/2018 SKYCITY FC vs Sweeten Creek FC3 - 0JBL 4ARecap
2018-02-23 20:00:0002/23/2018 The Wheezels vs Wild Thangs2 - 7JBL 4BRecap
2018-03-02 20:00:0003/02/2018 Mad United vs Sweeten Creek FC2 - 5JBL 3ARecap
2018-03-02 20:00:0003/02/2018 Town Pump vs The Wheezels5 - 2JBL 3BRecap
2018-03-02 20:00:0003/02/2018 Dulce Lomita vs SKYCITY FC5 - 4JBL 4ARecap
2018-03-02 20:00:0003/02/2018 Hi-Wire Brewing vs Wild Thangs1 - 8JBL 4BRecap
2018-03-09 20:00:0003/09/2018 Sweeten Creek FC vs The Wheezels3 - 2JBL 4BRecap
2018-03-09 21:30:0003/09/2018 Mad United vs SKYCITY FC3 - 2JBL 3BRecap
2018-03-09 21:30:0003/09/2018 Town Pump vs Hi-Wire Brewing1 - 2JBL 3ARecap
2018-03-09 21:30:0003/09/2018 Dulce Lomita vs Wild Thangs3 - 2JBL 4ARecap
2018-03-16 20:00:0003/16/2018 The Wheezels vs SKYCITY FC0 - 4JBL 3ARecap
2018-03-16 20:00:0003/16/2018 Sweeten Creek FC vs Hi-Wire Brewing1 - 0JBL 3BRecap
2018-03-16 20:00:0003/16/2018 Mad United vs Dulce Lomita2 - 4JBL 4ARecap
2018-03-16 20:00:0003/16/2018 Town Pump vs Wild Thangs1 - 3JBL 4BRecap
2018-03-23 20:00:0003/23/2018 SKYCITY FC vs Hi-Wire Brewing6 - 3JBL 3ARecap
2018-03-23 20:00:0003/23/2018 The Wheezels vs Dulce Lomita4 - 3JBL 3BRecap
2018-03-23 20:00:0003/23/2018 Sweeten Creek FC vs Town Pump2 - 2JBL 4ARecap
2018-03-23 20:00:0003/23/2018 Mad United vs Wild Thangs1 - 3JBL 4BRecap
2018-04-06 20:00:0004/06/2018 Hi-Wire Brewing vs Dulce Lomita5 - 2JBL 4BRecap
2018-04-06 21:30:0004/06/2018 SKYCITY FC vs Town Pump2 - 3JBL 3BRecap
2018-04-06 21:30:0004/06/2018 The Wheezels vs Mad United8 - 1JBL 3ARecap
2018-04-06 21:30:0004/06/2018 Sweeten Creek FC vs Wild Thangs1 - 3JBL 2BRecap
2018-04-13 20:00:0004/13/2018 Town Pump vs Mad United4 - 1JBL 3ARecap
2018-04-13 20:00:0004/13/2018 Dulce Lomita vs Sweeten Creek FC2 - 2JBL 3BRecap
2018-04-13 20:00:0004/13/2018 Hi-Wire Brewing vs The Wheezels4 - 6JBL 4ARecap
2018-04-13 20:00:0004/13/2018 SKYCITY FC vs Wild Thangs1 - 1JBL 4BRecap
2018-04-20 20:00:0004/20/2018 Wild Thangs vs Mad United6 - 1JBL 3ARecap
2018-04-20 20:00:0004/20/2018 Dulce Lomita vs SKYCITY FC4 - 3JBL 3BRecap
2018-04-20 20:00:0004/20/2018 Town Pump vs Hi-Wire Brewing3 - 3JBL 4ARecap
2018-04-20 20:00:0004/20/2018 Sweeten Creek FC vs The Wheezels2 - 0JBL 4BRecap
2018-04-27 20:00:0004/27/2018 Wild Thangs vs SKYCITY FC4 - 2JBL 4BRecap
2018-04-27 21:30:0004/27/2018 Dulce Lomita vs Mad United5 - 2JBL 3BRecap
2018-04-27 21:30:0004/27/2018 Town Pump vs The Wheezels5 - 3JBL 3ARecap
2018-04-27 21:30:0004/27/2018 Sweeten Creek FC vs Hi-Wire Brewing2 - 7JBL 2BRecap
2018-05-04 20:00:0005/04/2018 Wild Thangs vs Dulce Lomita3 - 1JBL 3ARecap
2018-05-04 20:00:0005/04/2018 SKYCITY FC vs Mad United7 - 0JBL 3BRecap
2018-05-04 20:00:0005/04/2018 Town Pump vs Sweeten Creek FC - FORFEIT0 - 3JBL 4ARecap
2018-05-04 20:00:0005/04/2018 The Wheezels vs Hi-Wire Brewing1 - 4JBL 4BRecap
2018-05-11 20:00:1505/11/2018 Coed D3 Semi-Final – Wild Thangs vs Hi-Wire Brewing0 - 3JBL 3ARecap
2018-05-11 20:00:3705/11/2018 Coed D3 Semi-Final – Sweeten Creek FC vs Town Pump0 - 5JBL 3BRecap
2018-05-11 21:00:3505/11/2018 Coed D3 Final – Town Pump vs Hi-Wire Brewing3 - 4JBL 3ARecap