Coed 3rd Full Calendar

 
Division Sponsor Tournament Sponsor

Coed 3rd

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Sweeten Creek FC7421331614
2Skycity FC Bold7421252114
3The Wheezels7412222413
4One World Brewing7313262510
5Roadrunners FC7313332710
6Hi-Wire Brewing722314208
7Town Pump721432367
8Dulce Lomita710615313

Coed 3rd

2019-05-31 22:00:0005/31/2019 Dulce Lomita vs Hi-Wire Brewing1 - 2JBL 2BRecap
2019-05-31 22:00:0005/31/2019 Skycity FC Bold vs Sweeten Creek FC2 - 2JBL 3ARecap
2019-05-31 22:00:0005/31/2019 Town Pump vs The Wheezels3 - 6JBL 3BRecap
2019-06-07 20:00:0006/07/2019 Dulce Lomita vs Sweeten Creek FC0 - 3JBL 3ARecap
2019-06-07 20:00:0006/07/2019 The Wheezels vs Skycity FC Bold5 - 2JBL 3BRecap
2019-06-13 20:00:0006/13/2019 One World Brewing vs Roadrunners FC3 - 6JBL 3BRecap
2019-06-14 20:00:0006/14/2019 Sweeten Creek FC vs One World Brewing4 - 5JBL 2ARecap
2019-06-14 20:00:0006/14/2019 Dulce Lomita vs Skycity FC Bold1 - 3JBL 2BRecap
2019-06-14 20:00:0006/14/2019 Town Pump vs Hi-Wire Brewing3 - 0JBL 3ARecap
2019-06-14 20:00:0006/14/2019 The Wheezels vs Roadrunners FC5 - 2JBL 3BRecap
2019-06-20 20:00:0006/20/2019 One World Brewing vs Skycity FC Bold2 - 4JBL 2ARecap
2019-06-20 20:00:0006/20/2019 Sweeten Creek FC vs Hi-Wire Brewing3 - 3JBL 2BRecap
2019-06-21 21:30:0006/21/2019 Dulce Lomita vs The Wheezels6 - 2JBL 3ARecap
2019-06-21 21:30:0006/21/2019 Town Pump vs Roadrunners FC4 - 4JBL 3BRecap
2019-06-27 20:00:0006/27/2019 Town Pump vs One World Brewing5 - 9JBL 3ARecap
2019-06-27 20:00:0006/27/2019 Hi-Wire Brewing vs Roadrunners FC3 - 7JBL 3BRecap
2019-06-28 20:00:0006/28/2019 Hi-Wire Brewing vs The Wheezels1 - 2JBL 3ARecap
2019-06-28 20:00:0006/28/2019 Skycity FC Bold vs Town Pump6 - 5JBL 3BRecap
2019-06-28 21:30:0006/28/2019 One World Brewing vs Dulce Lomita4 - 2JBL 2ARecap
2019-06-28 21:30:0006/28/2019 Sweeten Creek FC vs Roadrunners FC4 - 1JBL 2BRecap
2019-07-12 20:00:0007/12/2019 Town Pump vs Dulce Lomita8 - 3JBL 3ARecap
2019-07-12 20:00:0007/12/2019 Skycity FC Bold vs Roadrunners FC6 - 4JBL 3BRecap
2019-07-12 21:30:0007/12/2019 The Wheezels vs Sweeten Creek FC1 - 9JBL 3ARecap
2019-07-12 21:30:0007/12/2019 Hi-Wire Brewing vs One World Brewing3 - 2JBL 3BRecap
2019-07-18 20:00:0007/18/2019 Sweeten Creek FC vs Town Pump8 - 4JBL 2ARecap
2019-07-18 20:00:0007/18/2019 Dulce Lomita vs Roadrunners FC2 - 9JBL 2BRecap
2019-07-19 20:00:0007/19/2019 One World Brewing vs The Wheezels1 - 1JBL 3BRecap
2019-07-19 21:30:0007/19/2019 Skycity FC Bold vs Hi-Wire Brewing2 - 2JBL 3BRecap
2019-08-01 21:15:1108/01/2019 TBD 21:15:119:15 pmJBL 3BPreview
2019-08-01 21:15:4908/01/2019 TBD 21:15:499:15 pmJBL 3BPreview
2019-08-01 21:15:5708/01/2019 TBD 21:15:579:15 pmJBL 3APreview
2019-08-08 21:15:0108/08/2019 TBD 21:15:019:15 pmJBL 3APreview
2019-08-08 21:15:4408/08/2019 TBD 21:15:449:15 pmJBL 3BPreview