Coed 3rd Full Calendar

 
Division Sponsor Tournament Sponsor

Coed 3rd – Sponsored by Highland Brewing

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Foggy Mountain FC121200731336
2Sweeten Creek FC12606243318
3Dulce Lomita11506233415
4Wild Thangs11506283615
5The Wheezels10406243012
6Hi-Wire Brewing1010911373

Coed 3rd

2017-09-08 21:30:0009/08/2017 Hi-Wire Brewing vs Sweeten Creek FC0 - 2JBL 3BRecap
2017-09-08 21:30:0009/08/2017 Foggy Mountain FC vs Wild Thangs8 - 2JBL 4ARecap
2017-09-08 21:30:0009/08/2017 The Wheezels vs Dulce Lomita2 - 0JBL 4BRecap
2017-09-15 20:00:0009/15/2017 The Wheezels vs Hi-Wire Brewing2 - 1JBL 3BRecap
2017-09-15 20:00:0009/15/2017 Foggy Mountain FC vs Sweeten Creek FC6 - 0JBL 4ARecap
2017-09-15 20:00:0009/15/2017 Wild Thangs vs Dulce Lomita2 - 3JBL 4BRecap
2017-09-22 20:00:0009/22/2017 Foggy Mountain FC vs The Wheezels6 - 1JBL 3BRecap
2017-09-22 20:00:0009/22/2017 Hi-Wire Brewing vs Dulce Lomita5 - 2JBL 4BRecap
2017-09-29 20:00:0009/29/2017 Hi-Wire Brewing vs Wild Thangs1 - 2JBL 3BRecap
2017-09-29 20:00:0009/29/2017 The Wheezels vs Sweeten Creek FC1 - 3JBL 4ARecap
2017-09-29 20:00:0009/29/2017 Foggy Mountain FC vs Dulce Lomita4 - 1JBL 4BRecap
2017-10-06 20:00:0010/06/2017 The Wheezels vs Wild Thangs1 - 6JBL 3BRecap
2017-10-06 20:00:0010/06/2017 Hi-Wire Brewing vs Foggy Mountain FC0 - 4JBL 4ARecap
2017-10-06 20:00:0010/06/2017 Sweeten Creek FC vs Dulce Lomita2 - 1JBL 4BRecap
2017-10-13 20:00:0010/13/2017 Hi-Wire Brewing vs Sweeten Creek FC0 - 3JBL 3BRecap
2017-10-13 20:00:0010/13/2017 Foggy Mountain FC vs Wild Thangs6 - 3JBL 4ARecap
2017-10-13 20:00:0010/13/2017 The Wheezels vs Dulce Lomita3 - 4JBL 4BRecap
2017-10-20 20:00:0010/20/2017 The Wheezels vs Hi-Wire Brewing7 - 0JBL 4BRecap
2017-10-20 21:30:0010/20/2017 Foggy Mountain FC vs Sweeten Creek FC6 - 0JBL 3ARecap
2017-10-20 21:30:0010/20/2017 Wild Thangs vs Dulce Lomita1 - 2JBL 3BRecap
2017-10-27 20:00:0010/27/2017 Foggy Mountain FC vs The Wheezels6 - 3JBL 3BRecap
2017-10-27 21:30:0010/27/2017 Sweeten Creek FC vs Wild Thangs6 - 3JBL 1ARecap
2017-10-27 21:30:0010/27/2017 Hi-Wire Brewing vs Dulce Lomita1 - 4JBL 1BRecap
2017-11-03 20:00:0011/03/2017 Hi-Wire Brewing vs Wild Thangs1 - 5JBL 3BRecap
2017-11-03 21:30:0011/03/2017 The Wheezels vs Sweeten Creek FC3 - 2JBL 1ARecap
2017-11-03 21:30:0011/03/2017 Foggy Mountain FC vs Dulce Lomita8 - 1JBL 1BRecap
2017-11-10 20:00:0011/10/2017 The Wheezels vs Wild Thangs1 - 2JBL 3BRecap
2017-11-10 20:00:0011/10/2017 Sweeten Creek FC vs Dulce Lomita2 - 4JBL 4ARecap
2017-11-10 21:30:0011/10/2017 Sweeten Creek FC vs Wild Thangs0 - 2JBL 1ARecap
2017-11-10 21:30:0011/10/2017 Hi-Wire Brewing vs Foggy Mountain FC2 - 6JBL 4ARecap
2017-11-17 20:00:2211/17/2017 Coed D3 Semi-Final - Dulce Lomita vs Sweeten Creek FC1 - 4JBL 4ARecap
2017-11-17 20:00:5511/17/2017 Coed D3 Semi-Final - Foggy Mountain FC vs Wild Thangs7 - 0JBL 3BRecap
2017-11-17 21:00:3111/17/2017 Coed D3 Final - Sweeten Creek FC vs Foggy Mountain FC0 - 6JBL 3BRecap