Coed 3rd Full Calendar

 
Division Sponsor Tournament Sponsor

Coed 3rd – Sponsored by Highland Brewing

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Catawba Hellbenders9612251119
2Dulce Lomita9513262316
3Wild Thangs8422211414
4Sweeten Creek FC9333141812
5Bier Garden FC9405352012
6Hi-Wire Brewing80177421

Coed 3rd

2017-02-17 20:00:0002/17/2017 Hi-Wire Brewing vs Sweeten Creek FC1 - 3JBL 3BRecap
2017-02-17 20:00:0002/17/2017 Catawba Hellbenders vs Wild Thangs3 - 1JBL 4ARecap
2017-02-17 20:00:0002/17/2017 Bier Garden FC vs Dulce Lomita8 - 0Memorial Stadium BRecap
2017-02-24 20:00:0002/24/2017 Bier Garden FC vs Hi-Wire Brewing10 - 1JBL 3ARecap
2017-02-24 20:00:0002/24/2017 Catawba Hellbenders vs Sweeten Creek FC0 - 2JBL 3BRecap
2017-02-24 20:00:0002/24/2017 Wild Thangs vs Dulce Lomita1 - 1JBL 1ARecap
2017-03-03 20:00:0003/03/2017 Catawba Hellbenders vs Bier Garden FC1 - 0JBL 3ARecap
2017-03-03 20:00:0003/03/2017 Sweeten Creek FC vs Wild Thangs2 - 2JBL 3BRecap
2017-03-03 20:00:0003/03/2017 Hi-Wire Brewing vs Dulce Lomita2 - 9JBL 4ARecap
2017-03-10 20:00:0003/10/2017 Bier Garden FC vs Sweeten Creek FC2 - 3Memorial Stadium ARecap
2017-03-10 20:00:0003/10/2017 Catawba Hellbenders vs Dulce Lomita3 - 1Memorial Stadium BRecap
2017-03-10 20:00:0003/10/2017 Hi-Wire Brewing vs Wild Thangs0 - 3JBL 4ARecap
2017-03-17 20:00:0003/17/2017 Bier Garden FC vs Wild Thangs2 - 7JBL 3ARecap
2017-03-17 20:00:0003/17/2017 Hi-Wire Brewing vs Catawba Hellbenders1 - 5JBL 3BRecap
2017-03-17 20:00:0003/17/2017 Sweeten Creek FC vs Dulce Lomita0 - 5JBL 4ARecap
2017-03-24 20:00:0003/24/2017 Hi-Wire Brewing vs Sweeten Creek FC1 - 1JBL 3ARecap
2017-03-24 20:00:0003/24/2017 Catawba Hellbenders vs Wild Thangs2 - 3JBL 3BRecap
2017-03-24 20:00:0003/24/2017 Bier Garden FC vs Dulce Lomita1 - 2JBL 4ARecap
2017-03-31 20:00:0003/31/2017 Bier Garden FC vs Hi-Wire Brewing6 - 0Memorial Stadium ARecap
2017-03-31 20:00:0003/31/2017 Catawba Hellbenders vs Sweeten Creek FC1 - 1Memorial Stadium BRecap
2017-03-31 20:00:0003/31/2017 Wild Thangs vs Dulce Lomita2 - 3JBL 4ARecap
2017-04-07 20:00:0004/07/2017 Catawba Hellbenders vs Bier Garden FC5 - 2JBL 3ARecap
2017-04-07 20:00:0004/07/2017 Sweeten Creek FC vs Wild Thangs1 - 2JBL 3BRecap
2017-04-07 20:00:0004/07/2017 Hi-Wire Brewing vs Dulce Lomita1 - 5JBL 4ARecap
2017-04-21 20:00:0004/21/2017 Bier Garden FC vs Sweeten Creek FC4 - 1JBL 3BRecap
2017-04-21 20:00:0004/21/2017 Catawba Hellbenders vs Dulce Lomita5 - 0JBL 4ARecap
2017-04-28 20:00:0004/28/2017 Bier Garden FC vs Wild Thangs 20:00:008:00 pmMemorial Stadium APreview
2017-04-28 20:00:0004/28/2017 Sweeten Creek FC vs Dulce Lomita 20:00:008:00 pmMemorial Stadium BPreview
2017-04-28 20:00:0004/28/2017 Hi-Wire Brewing vs Catawba Hellbenders 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 4APreview
2017-05-05 20:00:0005/05/2017 Hi-Wire Brewing vs Wild Thangs 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 3APreview