Coed 3rd Full Calendar

Coed 3rd

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Catawba Hellbenders640214812
2Wild Thangs6321171011
3Sweeten Creek FC6321111111
4Dulce Lomita521216147
5Bier Garden FC520322126
6Hi-Wire Brewing60156311

Coed 3rd

2017-02-17 20:00:0002/17/2017 Hi-Wire Brewing vs Sweeten Creek FC1 - 3JBL 3BRecap
2017-02-17 20:00:0002/17/2017 Catawba Hellbenders vs Wild Thangs3 - 1JBL 4ARecap
2017-02-17 20:00:0002/17/2017 Bier Garden FC vs Dulce Lomita8 - 0Memorial Stadium BRecap
2017-02-24 20:00:0002/24/2017 Bier Garden FC vs Hi-Wire Brewing10 - 1JBL 3ARecap
2017-02-24 20:00:0002/24/2017 Catawba Hellbenders vs Sweeten Creek FC0 - 2JBL 3BRecap
2017-02-24 20:00:0002/24/2017 Wild Thangs vs Dulce Lomita1 - 1JBL 1ARecap
2017-03-03 20:00:0003/03/2017 Catawba Hellbenders vs Bier Garden FC1 - 0JBL 3ARecap
2017-03-03 20:00:0003/03/2017 Sweeten Creek FC vs Wild Thangs2 - 2JBL 3BRecap
2017-03-03 20:00:0003/03/2017 Hi-Wire Brewing vs Dulce Lomita2 - 9JBL 4ARecap
2017-03-10 20:00:0003/10/2017 Bier Garden FC vs Sweeten Creek FC2 - 3Memorial Stadium ARecap
2017-03-10 20:00:0003/10/2017 Catawba Hellbenders vs Dulce Lomita3 - 1Memorial Stadium BRecap
2017-03-10 20:00:0003/10/2017 Hi-Wire Brewing vs Wild Thangs0 - 3JBL 4ARecap
2017-03-17 20:00:0003/17/2017 Bier Garden FC vs Wild Thangs2 - 7JBL 3ARecap
2017-03-17 20:00:0003/17/2017 Hi-Wire Brewing vs Catawba Hellbenders1 - 5JBL 3BRecap
2017-03-17 20:00:0003/17/2017 Sweeten Creek FC vs Dulce Lomita0 - 5JBL 4ARecap
2017-03-24 20:00:0003/24/2017 Hi-Wire Brewing vs Sweeten Creek FC1 - 1JBL 3ARecap
2017-03-24 20:00:0003/24/2017 Catawba Hellbenders vs Wild Thangs2 - 3JBL 3BRecap
2017-03-24 20:00:0003/24/2017 Bier Garden FC vs Dulce Lomita 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 4ARecap
2017-03-31 20:00:0003/31/2017 Bier Garden FC vs Hi-Wire Brewing 20:00:008:00 pmMemorial Stadium APreview
2017-03-31 20:00:0003/31/2017 Catawba Hellbenders vs Sweeten Creek FC 20:00:008:00 pmMemorial Stadium BPreview
2017-03-31 20:00:0003/31/2017 Wild Thangs vs Dulce Lomita 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 4APreview
2017-04-07 20:00:0004/07/2017 Catawba Hellbenders vs Bier Garden FC 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 3APreview
2017-04-07 20:00:0004/07/2017 Sweeten Creek FC vs Wild Thangs 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 3BPreview
2017-04-07 20:00:0004/07/2017 Hi-Wire Brewing vs Dulce Lomita 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 4APreview
2017-04-21 20:00:0004/21/2017 Hi-Wire Brewing vs Wild Thangs 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 3APreview
2017-04-21 20:00:0004/21/2017 Bier Garden FC vs Sweeten Creek FC 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 3BPreview
2017-04-21 20:00:0004/21/2017 Catawba Hellbenders vs Dulce Lomita 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 4APreview
2017-04-28 20:00:0004/28/2017 Bier Garden FC vs Wild Thangs 20:00:008:00 pmMemorial Stadium APreview
2017-04-28 20:00:0004/28/2017 Sweeten Creek FC vs Dulce Lomita 20:00:008:00 pmMemorial Stadium BPreview
2017-04-28 20:00:0004/28/2017 Hi-Wire Brewing vs Catawba Hellbenders 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 4APreview