Over 40 1st Full Calendar

 
Division Sponsor Tournament Sponsor

O40 1st

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Watershed Pisgah Brewing22001206
2Catawba Mother Truckers2110524
3Smush FC O402110864
4Ridgerunners2020552
5Wizards Fusion2002290
6La Union20021110

Over 40 1st

2019-06-04 20:00:0006/04/2019 Catawba Mother Truckers vs La Union4 - 1JBL 2ARecap
2019-06-04 20:00:0006/04/2019 Ridgerunners vs Smush FC O404 - 4JBL 2BRecap
2019-06-04 20:00:0006/04/2019 Watershed Pisgah Brewing vs Wizards Fusion5 - 0JBL 3ARecap
2019-06-11 21:30:0006/11/2019 Watershed Pisgah Brewing vs La Union7 - 0JBL 2BRecap
2019-06-12 20:00:0006/12/2019 Catawba Mother Truckers vs Ridgerunners1 - 1JBL 2ARecap
2019-06-12 20:00:0006/12/2019 Wizards Fusion vs Smush FC O402 - 4JBL 3ARecap
2019-06-18 20:00:0006/18/2019 La Union vs Wizards Fusion 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 2BPreview
2019-06-18 20:00:0006/18/2019 Ridgerunners vs Watershed Pisgah Brewing 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 3APreview
2019-06-19 20:00:0006/19/2019 Catawba Mother Truckers vs Smush FC O40 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 2BPreview
2019-06-26 20:00:0006/26/2019 Catawba Mother Truckers vs Watershed Pisgah Brewing 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 2APreview
2019-06-26 20:00:0006/26/2019 La Union vs Smush FC O40 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 2BPreview
2019-06-26 20:00:0006/26/2019 Ridgerunners vs Wizards Fusion 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 3APreview
2019-07-09 20:00:0007/09/2019 Catawba Mother Truckers vs Wizards Fusion 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 2APreview
2019-07-09 20:00:0007/09/2019 La Union vs Ridgerunners 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 2BPreview
2019-07-09 20:00:0007/09/2019 Smush FC O40 vs Watershed Pisgah Brewing 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 3APreview
2019-07-16 21:30:0007/16/2019 La Union vs Catawba Mother Truckers 21:30:009:30 pmJBL 2APreview
2019-07-17 20:00:0007/17/2019 Smush FC O40 vs Ridgerunners 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 2BPreview
2019-07-17 20:00:0007/17/2019 Wizards Fusion vs Watershed Pisgah Brewing 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 3APreview
2019-07-23 20:00:0007/23/2019 Ridgerunners vs Catawba Mother Truckers 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 2APreview
2019-07-23 20:00:0007/23/2019 La Union vs Watershed Pisgah Brewing 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 2BPreview
2019-07-23 21:30:0007/23/2019 Smush FC O40 vs Wizards Fusion 21:30:009:30 pmJBL 2APreview
2019-07-30 21:30:0007/30/2019 Watershed Pisgah Brewing vs Ridgerunners 21:30:009:30 pmJBL 2APreview
2019-07-31 20:00:0007/31/2019 Smush FC O40 vs Catawba Mother Truckers 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 2APreview
2019-07-31 20:00:0007/31/2019 Wizards Fusion vs La Union 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 2BPreview
2019-08-06 20:00:0008/06/2019 Watershed Pisgah Brewing vs Catawba Mother Truckers 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 2APreview
2019-08-06 20:00:0008/06/2019 Smush FC O40 vs La Union 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 2BPreview
2019-08-06 20:00:0008/06/2019 Wizards Fusion vs Ridgerunners 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 3APreview
2019-08-14 20:00:0008/14/2019 Watershed Pisgah Brewing vs Smush FC O40 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 2BPreview
2019-08-14 20:00:0008/14/2019 Ridgerunners vs La Union 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 3APreview
2019-08-14 20:00:0008/14/2019 Wizards Fusion vs Catawba Mother Truckers 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 3BPreview