Over 40 1st Full Calendar

 
Division Sponsor Tournament Sponsor

O40 1st – Sponsored by Bier Garden & Asheville Pizza

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Catawba Mother Truckers6411201313
2La Union6411181313
3Wizards Fusion6312181510
4Barley Shed621320247
5Watershed Pisgah Brewing612311165
6Smush FC602414202

Over 40 1st

2017-09-12 20:00:0009/12/2017 La Union vs Wizards Fusion2 - 2JBL 1ARecap
2017-09-12 20:00:0009/12/2017 Catawba Mother Truckers vs Barley Shed5 - 3JBL 2ARecap
2017-09-12 21:30:0009/12/2017 Smush FC vs Watershed Pisgah Brewing3 - 3JBL 3ARecap
2017-09-19 20:00:0009/19/2017 La Union vs Smush FC4 - 2JBL 1ARecap
2017-09-19 20:00:0009/19/2017 Catawba Mother Truckers vs Watershed Pisgah Brewing6 - 2JBL 2ARecap
2017-09-19 21:30:0009/19/2017 Wizards Fusion vs Barley Shed7 - 2JBL 3ARecap
2017-09-26 00:00:0009/26/2017 Barley Shed vs Watershed Pisgah Brewing - FORFEIT3 - 0Recap
2017-09-26 20:00:0009/26/2017 Wizards Fusion vs Smush FC4 - 2JBL 1ARecap
2017-09-26 21:30:0009/26/2017 Catawba Mother Truckers vs La Union2 - 1JBL 3ARecap
2017-10-03 20:00:0010/03/2017 Watershed Pisgah Brewing vs La Union1 - 2JBL 1ARecap
2017-10-03 20:00:0010/03/2017 Wizards Fusion vs Catawba Mother Truckers3 - 2JBL 2ARecap
2017-10-03 20:00:0010/03/2017 Smush FC vs Barley Shed4 - 5JBL 3ARecap
2017-10-10 20:00:0010/10/2017 Watershed Pisgah Brewing vs Wizards Fusion3 - 0JBL 1ARecap
2017-10-10 20:00:0010/10/2017 Barley Shed vs La Union4 - 5JBL 2ARecap
2017-10-10 20:00:0010/10/2017 Smush FC vs Catawba Mother Truckers1 - 2JBL 3ARecap
2017-10-17 20:00:0010/17/2017 Wizards Fusion vs La Union2 - 4JBL 1ARecap
2017-10-17 20:00:0010/17/2017 Barley Shed vs Catawba Mother Truckers3 - 3JBL 2ARecap
2017-10-17 20:00:0010/17/2017 Watershed Pisgah Brewing vs Smush FC2 - 2JBL 3ARecap
2017-10-24 20:00:0010/24/2017 Smush FC vs La Union 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 1APreview
2017-10-24 20:00:0010/24/2017 Watershed Pisgah Brewing vs Catawba Mother Truckers 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 2APreview
2017-10-24 20:00:0010/24/2017 Barley Shed vs Wizards Fusion 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 3APreview
2017-11-07 20:30:0011/07/2017 La Union vs Watershed Pisgah Brewing 20:30:008:30 pmJBL 1APreview
2017-11-07 20:30:0011/07/2017 Catawba Mother Truckers vs Wizards Fusion 20:30:008:30 pmJBL 2APreview
2017-11-07 20:30:0011/07/2017 Barley Shed vs Smush FC 20:30:008:30 pmJBL 3APreview
2017-11-14 20:00:0011/14/2017 Wizards Fusion vs Watershed Pisgah Brewing 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 1APreview
2017-11-14 20:00:0011/14/2017 Catawba Mother Truckers vs Smush FC 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 2APreview
2017-11-14 20:00:0011/14/2017 La Union vs Barley Shed 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 3APreview
2017-11-21 20:00:0011/21/2017 Smush FC vs Wizards Fusion 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 1APreview
2017-11-21 20:00:0011/21/2017 Watershed Pisgah Brewing vs Barley Shed 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 2APreview
2017-11-21 20:00:0011/21/2017 La Union vs Catawba Mother Truckers 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 3APreview