Over 40 1st Full Calendar

 
Division Sponsor Tournament Sponsor

O40 1st – Sponsored by Bier Garden & Asheville Pizza

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1La Union10712241722
2Watershed Pisgah Brewing10622321320
3Wizards Fusion10613251519
4Smush FC10505281815
5Watershed RISC Networks1030719229
6Los Brujos101095483

Over 40 1st

2017-02-21 20:00:0002/21/2017 Watershed RISC Networks vs La Union3 - 0JBL 1ARecap
2017-02-21 20:00:0002/21/2017 Watershed Pisgah Brewing vs Smush FC2 - 1JBL 1BRecap
2017-02-21 20:00:0002/21/2017 Los Brujos vs Wizards Fusion3 - 2JBL 2ARecap
2017-02-28 20:00:0002/28/2017 Watershed Pisgah Brewing vs Los Brujos5 - 1JBL 2BRecap
2017-02-28 20:00:0002/28/2017 Smush FC vs La Union6 - 1JBL 3ARecap
2017-02-28 20:00:0002/28/2017 Watershed RISC Networks vs Wizards Fusion1 - 2JBL 3BRecap
2017-03-07 20:00:0003/07/2017 Smush FC vs Los Brujos3 - 0JBL 4ARecap
2017-03-07 20:00:0003/07/2017 Watershed RISC Networks vs Watershed Pisgah Brewing2 - 4JBL 4BRecap
2017-03-07 21:30:0003/07/2017 La Union vs Wizards Fusion2 - 1JBL 3ARecap
2017-03-28 20:00:0003/28/2017 La Union vs Watershed RISC Networks5 - 3JBL 4ARecap
2017-03-28 20:00:0003/28/2017 Wizards Fusion vs Los Brujos8 - 1JBL 4BRecap
2017-03-28 21:30:0003/28/2017 Smush FC vs Watershed Pisgah Brewing0 - 2JBL 3ARecap
2017-04-04 20:00:0004/04/2017 La Union vs Smush FC4 - 1JBL 1BRecap
2017-04-04 20:00:0004/04/2017 Wizards Fusion vs Watershed RISC Networks1 - 0JBL 2ARecap
2017-04-04 21:30:0004/04/2017 Los Brujos vs Watershed Pisgah Brewing0 - 11JBL 3ARecap
2017-04-18 20:00:0004/18/2017 Los Brujos vs Smush FC0 - 7JBL 2BRecap
2017-04-18 20:00:0004/18/2017 Watershed Pisgah Brewing vs Watershed RISC Networks4 - 2JBL 3ARecap
2017-04-18 20:00:0004/18/2017 Wizards Fusion vs La Union1 - 2JBL 3BRecap
2017-04-25 00:00:0004/25/2017 La Union vs Los Brujos - FORFEIT3 - 0Recap
2017-04-25 20:00:0004/25/2017 Watershed Pisgah Brewing vs Wizards Fusion1 - 1JBL 4BRecap
2017-04-25 20:00:0004/25/2017 Watershed RISC Networks vs Smush FC0 - 3JBL 4ARecap
2017-05-02 00:00:0005/02/2017 Watershed RISC Networks vs Los Brujos - FORFEIT3 - 0Recap
2017-05-02 20:00:0005/02/2017 Smush FC vs Wizards Fusion1 - 3JBL 1ARecap
2017-05-02 20:00:0005/02/2017 Watershed Pisgah Brewing vs La Union0 - 0JBL 1BRecap
2017-05-09 00:00:0005/09/2017 Los Brujos vs La Union - FORFEIT0 - 3Recap
2017-05-09 20:00:0005/09/2017 Wizards Fusion vs Watershed Pisgah Brewing2 - 1JBL 2BRecap
2017-05-09 20:00:0005/09/2017 Smush FC vs Watershed RISC Networks3 - 2JBL 2ARecap
2017-05-16 00:00:0005/16/2017 Los Brujos vs Watershed RISC Networks - FORFEIT0 - 3Recap
2017-05-16 20:30:0005/16/2017 Wizards Fusion vs Smush FC4 - 3JBL 2BRecap
2017-05-16 20:30:0005/16/2017 La Union vs Watershed Pisgah Brewing4 - 2JBL 3ARecap
2017-05-23 20:45:0305/23/2017 Over 40 D1 Semi-Final - La Union vs Smush FC 20:45:038:45 pmJBL 4APreview
2017-05-23 20:45:4005/23/2017 Over 40 D1 Semi-Final - Watershed Pisgah Brewing vs Wizards Fusion 20:45:408:45 pmJBL 4BPreview
2017-05-23 21:45:2705/23/2017 Over 40 D1 Final - TBD 21:45:279:45 pmJBL 3BPreview