Over 40 1st Full Calendar

 
Division Sponsor Tournament Sponsor

O40 1st – Sponsored by Bier Garden & Asheville Pizza

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1La Union9900481627
2Catawba Mother Truckers8503292515
3Galaxy9414333913
4Wizards Fusion8314172210
5Smush FC830520189
6Old Boys800811380

Over 40 1st

2017-06-13 19:00:0006/13/2017 Wizards Fusion vs Galaxy1 - 3JBL 3BRecap
2017-06-13 19:00:0006/13/2017 Smush FC vs Catawba Mother Truckers2 - 3JBL 4ARecap
2017-06-20 20:30:0006/20/2017 Wizards Fusion vs Smush FC1 - 0JBL 3BRecap
2017-06-20 20:30:0006/20/2017 Galaxy vs La Union1 - 6JBL 2ARecap
2017-06-20 20:30:0006/20/2017 Old Boys vs Catawba Mother Truckers2 - 3JBL 2BRecap
2017-06-27 19:00:0006/27/2017 Old Boys vs Wizards Fusion2 - 6JBL 2ARecap
2017-06-27 20:30:0006/27/2017 Galaxy vs Smush FC5 - 3JBL 1ARecap
2017-06-27 20:30:0006/27/2017 La Union vs Catawba Mother Truckers3 - 1JBL 1BRecap
2017-07-06 20:30:0007/06/2017 Old Boys vs La Union2 - 6JBL 1BRecap
2017-07-11 20:30:0007/11/2017 La Union vs Smush FC5 - 4JBL 1ARecap
2017-07-11 20:30:0007/11/2017 Wizards Fusion vs Catawba Mother Truckers0 - 2JBL 1BRecap
2017-07-11 20:30:0007/11/2017 Old Boys vs Galaxy2 - 4JBL 2ARecap
2017-07-18 19:00:0007/18/2017 Galaxy vs Catawba Mother Truckers2 - 8JBL 1ARecap
2017-07-18 19:00:0007/18/2017 La Union vs Wizards Fusion6 - 2JBL 1BRecap
2017-07-18 19:00:0007/18/2017 Old Boys vs Smush FC1 - 4JBL 2ARecap
2017-07-25 20:00:0007/25/2017 La Union vs Old Boys9 - 1JBL 3ARecap
2017-07-25 20:00:0007/25/2017 Catawba Mother Truckers vs Galaxy4 - 3JBL 3BRecap
2017-07-25 20:00:0007/25/2017 Smush FC vs Wizards Fusion1 - 2JBL 2ARecap
2017-08-01 20:00:0008/01/2017 La Union vs Catawba Mother Truckers5 - 1JBL 3ARecap
2017-08-01 20:00:0008/01/2017 Wizards Fusion vs Galaxy4 - 4JBL 3BRecap
2017-08-01 20:00:0008/01/2017 Smush FC vs Old Boys2 - 1JBL 4ARecap
2017-08-08 20:00:0008/08/2017 Over 40 D1 Semi-Final 1 - La Union vs Wizards Fusion4 - 1JBL 1ARecap
2017-08-08 20:00:0008/08/2017 Over 40 D1 Semi-Final 2 - Catawba Mother Truckers vs Galaxy7 - 8JBL 1BRecap
2017-08-08 20:00:0008/08/2017 Over 40 D1 Wooden Spoon - Smush FC vs Old Boys4 - 0JBL 2ARecap
2017-08-15 20:00:0008/15/2017 Over 40 D1 Final - La Union vs Galaxy4 - 3JBL 3ARecap