Over 40 1st Full Calendar

 
Division Sponsor Tournament Sponsor

O40 1st

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Watershed Pisgah Brewing11110043633
2Catawba Mother Truckers11614291919
3La Union11605353918
4Smush FC O401122728418
5Wizards Fusion1022618338
6Ridgerunners1013621366

Over 40 1st

2019-06-04 20:00:0006/04/2019 Catawba Mother Truckers vs La Union4 - 1JBL 2ARecap
2019-06-04 20:00:0006/04/2019 Ridgerunners vs Smush FC O404 - 4JBL 2BRecap
2019-06-04 20:00:0006/04/2019 Watershed Pisgah Brewing vs Wizards Fusion5 - 0JBL 3ARecap
2019-06-11 21:30:0006/11/2019 Watershed Pisgah Brewing vs La Union7 - 0JBL 2BRecap
2019-06-12 20:00:0006/12/2019 Catawba Mother Truckers vs Ridgerunners1 - 1JBL 2ARecap
2019-06-12 20:00:0006/12/2019 Wizards Fusion vs Smush FC O402 - 4JBL 3ARecap
2019-06-18 20:00:0006/18/2019 La Union vs Wizards Fusion5 - 2JBL 2BRecap
2019-06-18 20:00:0006/18/2019 Ridgerunners vs Watershed Pisgah Brewing0 - 5JBL 3ARecap
2019-06-19 20:00:0006/19/2019 Catawba Mother Truckers vs Smush FC O403 - 1JBL 2BRecap
2019-06-26 20:00:0006/26/2019 La Union vs Smush FC O406 - 5JBL 2BRecap
2019-07-02 20:00:0007/02/2019 Catawba Mother Truckers vs Watershed Pisgah Brewing1 - 4JBL 3ARecap
2019-07-09 20:00:0007/09/2019 Catawba Mother Truckers vs Wizards Fusion5 - 1JBL 2ARecap
2019-07-09 20:00:0007/09/2019 La Union vs Ridgerunners6 - 4JBL 2BRecap
2019-07-09 20:00:0007/09/2019 Smush FC O40 vs Watershed Pisgah Brewing1 - 3JBL 3ARecap
2019-07-16 21:30:0007/16/2019 Ridgerunners vs Wizards Fusion2 - 2JBL 2BRecap
2019-07-16 21:30:0007/16/2019 La Union vs Catawba Mother Truckers2 - 3JBL 2ARecap
2019-07-17 20:00:0007/17/2019 Smush FC O40 vs Ridgerunners5 - 3JBL 2BRecap
2019-07-17 20:00:0007/17/2019 Wizards Fusion vs Watershed Pisgah Brewing - FORFEIT0 - 3JBL 3ARecap
2019-07-23 20:00:0007/23/2019 La Union vs Watershed Pisgah Brewing2 - 3JBL 2BRecap
2019-07-23 21:30:0007/23/2019 Smush FC O40 vs Wizards Fusion3 - 3JBL 2ARecap
2019-07-30 21:30:0007/30/2019 Watershed Pisgah Brewing vs Ridgerunners - FORFEIT3 - 0JBL 2ARecap
2019-07-31 21:30:0007/31/2019 Smush FC O40 vs Catawba Mother Truckers1 - 5JBL 2ARecap
2019-07-31 21:30:0007/31/2019 Wizards Fusion vs La Union3 - 4JBL 2BRecap
2019-08-06 20:00:0008/06/2019 Watershed Pisgah Brewing vs Catawba Mother Truckers3 - 1JBL 2ARecap
2019-08-06 20:00:0008/06/2019 Smush FC O40 vs La Union3 - 5JBL 2BRecap
2019-08-06 20:00:0008/06/2019 Wizards Fusion vs Ridgerunners3 - 2JBL 3ARecap
2019-08-06 21:30:0008/06/2019 Ridgerunners vs Catawba Mother Truckers1 - 5JBL 3BRecap
2019-08-14 21:30:0008/14/2019 Watershed Pisgah Brewing vs Smush FC O40 - FORFEIT3 - 0JBL 2BRecap
2019-08-14 21:30:0008/14/2019 Ridgerunners vs La Union4 - 2JBL 3ARecap
2019-08-14 21:30:0008/14/2019 Wizards Fusion vs Catawba Mother Truckers2 - 0JBL 3BRecap
2019-08-20 21:30:3308/20/2019 Over 40 Division 1 Semi-Final - Watershed Pisgah Brewing vs Smush FC O404 - 1JBL 3BRecap
2019-08-20 21:30:5708/20/2019 Over 40 Division 1 Semi-Final - Catawba Mother Truckers vs La Union1 - 2JBL 3ARecap
2019-08-27 20:00:5908/27/2019 Over 40 Division 1 Final - Watershed Pisgah Brewing vs La Union 20:00:598:00 pmJBL 2BPreview