Over 40 1st Full Calendar

 
Division Sponsor Tournament Sponsor

O40 1st – Sponsored by Bier Garden & Asheville Pizza

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Wizards Fusion12723453123
2La Union12723433123
3Catawba Mother Truckers11425252914
4Watershed Pisgah Brewing11344212513
5Smush FC10334292412
6Barley Shed1021727507

Over 40 1st

2017-09-12 20:00:0009/12/2017 La Union vs Wizards Fusion2 - 2JBL 1ARecap
2017-09-12 20:00:0009/12/2017 Catawba Mother Truckers vs Barley Shed5 - 3JBL 2ARecap
2017-09-12 21:30:0009/12/2017 Smush FC vs Watershed Pisgah Brewing3 - 3JBL 3ARecap
2017-09-19 20:00:0009/19/2017 La Union vs Smush FC4 - 2JBL 1ARecap
2017-09-19 20:00:0009/19/2017 Catawba Mother Truckers vs Watershed Pisgah Brewing6 - 2JBL 2ARecap
2017-09-19 21:30:0009/19/2017 Wizards Fusion vs Barley Shed7 - 2JBL 3ARecap
2017-09-26 00:00:0009/26/2017 Barley Shed vs Watershed Pisgah Brewing - FORFEIT3 - 0Recap
2017-09-26 20:00:0009/26/2017 Wizards Fusion vs Smush FC4 - 2JBL 1ARecap
2017-09-26 21:30:0009/26/2017 Catawba Mother Truckers vs La Union2 - 1JBL 3ARecap
2017-10-03 20:00:0010/03/2017 Watershed Pisgah Brewing vs La Union1 - 2JBL 1ARecap
2017-10-03 20:00:0010/03/2017 Wizards Fusion vs Catawba Mother Truckers3 - 2JBL 2ARecap
2017-10-03 20:00:0010/03/2017 Smush FC vs Barley Shed4 - 5JBL 3ARecap
2017-10-10 20:00:0010/10/2017 Watershed Pisgah Brewing vs Wizards Fusion3 - 0JBL 1ARecap
2017-10-10 20:00:0010/10/2017 Barley Shed vs La Union4 - 5JBL 2ARecap
2017-10-10 20:00:0010/10/2017 Smush FC vs Catawba Mother Truckers1 - 2JBL 3ARecap
2017-10-17 20:00:0010/17/2017 Wizards Fusion vs La Union2 - 4JBL 1ARecap
2017-10-17 20:00:0010/17/2017 Barley Shed vs Catawba Mother Truckers3 - 3JBL 2ARecap
2017-10-17 20:00:0010/17/2017 Watershed Pisgah Brewing vs Smush FC2 - 2JBL 3ARecap
2017-11-07 20:00:0011/07/2017 La Union vs Watershed Pisgah Brewing2 - 2JBL 3ARecap
2017-11-07 20:00:0011/07/2017 Catawba Mother Truckers vs Wizards Fusion0 - 5JBL 4ARecap
2017-11-07 20:30:0011/07/2017 Barley Shed vs Smush FC2 - 7JBL 1ARecap
2017-11-14 19:00:0011/14/2017 Wizards Fusion vs Watershed Pisgah Brewing2 - 2JBL 1ARecap
2017-11-14 19:00:0011/14/2017 Catawba Mother Truckers vs Smush FC1 - 1JBL 2ARecap
2017-11-14 19:00:0011/14/2017 La Union vs Barley Shed5 - 3JBL 3ARecap
2017-11-21 19:00:0011/21/2017 Watershed Pisgah Brewing vs Barley Shed3 - 0JBL 3ARecap
2017-11-21 19:00:0011/21/2017 La Union vs Catawba Mother Truckers6 - 3JBL 3BRecap
2017-11-21 20:30:0011/21/2017 Smush FC vs Wizards Fusion5 - 0JBL 4ARecap
2017-11-28 19:00:0011/28/2017 Smush FC vs La Union2 - 1JBL 4ARecap
2017-11-28 19:00:0011/28/2017 Barley Shed vs Wizards Fusion2 - 11JBL 3ARecap
2017-11-28 20:30:0011/28/2017 Watershed Pisgah Brewing vs Catawba Mother Truckers3 - 1JBL 3ARecap
2017-12-05 19:00:3612/05/2017 Over 40 D1 Semi-Final - La Union vs Watershed Pisgah Brewing4 - 0JBL 1BRecap
2017-12-05 19:00:4812/05/2017 Over 40 D1 Semi-Final - Wizards Fusion vs Catawba Mother Truckers1 - 0JBL 1ARecap
2017-12-05 20:15:1712/05/2017 Over 40 D1 Final - Wizards Fusion vs La Union8 - 7JBL 1BRecap