Over 40 1st Full Calendar

 
Division Sponsor Tournament Sponsor

O40 1st

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Watershed Pisgah Brewing440023412
2Ridgerunners421114157
3Catawba Mother Truckers413015116
4Wizards Fusion4112994
5Smush FC O4041129194
6Roadrunners Over 4040049210

Over 40 1st

2019-09-17 20:00:0009/17/2019 Smush FC O40 vs Catawba Mother Truckers2 - 2JBL 3ARecap
2019-09-17 20:00:0009/17/2019 Ridgerunners vs Watershed Pisgah Brewing0 - 8JBL 3BRecap
2019-09-17 21:30:0009/17/2019 Wizards Fusion vs Roadrunners Over 405 - 1JBL 2BRecap
2019-09-24 21:30:0009/24/2019 Catawba Mother Truckers vs Ridgerunners4 - 4JBL 2ARecap
2019-09-24 21:30:0009/24/2019 Smush FC O40 vs Roadrunners Over 404 - 3JBL 2BRecap
2019-09-24 21:30:0009/24/2019 Watershed Pisgah Brewing vs Wizards Fusion3 - 2JBL 3ARecap
2019-10-01 20:00:0010/01/2019 Ridgerunners vs Wizards Fusion3 - 0JBL 2BRecap
2019-10-01 20:00:0010/01/2019 Watershed Pisgah Brewing vs Smush FC O407 - 0JBL 3ARecap
2019-10-01 21:30:0010/01/2019 Roadrunners Over 40 vs Catawba Mother Truckers3 - 7JBL 3ARecap
2019-10-08 20:00:0010/08/2019 Catawba Mother Truckers vs Wizards Fusion2 - 2JBL 2ARecap
2019-10-08 20:00:0010/08/2019 Watershed Pisgah Brewing vs Roadrunners Over 405 - 2JBL 2BRecap
2019-10-08 21:30:0010/08/2019 Ridgerunners vs Smush FC O407 - 3JBL 1BRecap
2019-10-15 20:00:0010/15/2019 Smush FC O40 vs Wizards Fusion 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 2APreview
2019-10-15 20:00:0010/15/2019 Roadrunners Over 40 vs Ridgerunners 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 2BPreview
2019-10-15 21:30:0010/15/2019 Watershed Pisgah Brewing vs Catawba Mother Truckers 21:30:009:30 pmJBL 1BPreview
2019-10-22 20:00:0010/22/2019 Catawba Mother Truckers vs Smush FC O40 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 3BPreview
2019-10-22 20:00:0010/22/2019 Watershed Pisgah Brewing vs Ridgerunners 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 4APreview
2019-10-22 20:00:0010/22/2019 Roadrunners Over 40 vs Wizards Fusion 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 4BPreview
2019-10-29 20:00:0010/29/2019 Ridgerunners vs Catawba Mother Truckers 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 3BPreview
2019-10-29 20:00:0010/29/2019 Roadrunners Over 40 vs Smush FC O40 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 4APreview
2019-10-29 20:00:0010/29/2019 Wizards Fusion vs Watershed Pisgah Brewing 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 4BPreview
2019-11-05 20:00:0011/05/2019 Wizards Fusion vs Ridgerunners 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 1APreview
2019-11-05 20:00:0011/05/2019 Smush FC O40 vs Watershed Pisgah Brewing 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 1BPreview
2019-11-05 21:30:0011/05/2019 Catawba Mother Truckers vs Roadrunners Over 40 21:30:009:30 pmJBL 1APreview
2019-11-12 20:00:0011/12/2019 Wizards Fusion vs Catawba Mother Truckers 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 1APreview
2019-11-12 20:00:0011/12/2019 Roadrunners Over 40 vs Watershed Pisgah Brewing 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 1BPreview
2019-11-12 21:30:0011/12/2019 Smush FC O40 vs Ridgerunners 21:30:009:30 pmJBL 1APreview
2019-11-19 20:00:0011/19/2019 Catawba Mother Truckers vs Watershed Pisgah Brewing 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 2APreview
2019-11-19 20:00:0011/19/2019 Wizards Fusion vs Smush FC O40 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 2BPreview
2019-11-19 20:00:0011/19/2019 Ridgerunners vs Roadrunners Over 40 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 3APreview