Over 40 1st Full Calendar

 
Division Sponsor Tournament Sponsor

O40 1st – Sponsored by Bier Garden & Asheville Pizza

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Watershed Pisgah Brewing9630241321
2Catawba Mother Truckers8341282013
3La Union8332312112
4Smush FC9333242112
5Wizards Fusion9324222211
6Smush Soccer Club901812441

Over 40 1st

2018-02-20 20:00:0002/20/2018 La Union vs Wizards Fusion1 - 2JBL 1ARecap
2018-02-20 20:00:0002/20/2018 Catawba Mother Truckers vs Smush Soccer Club6 - 4JBL 2ARecap
2018-02-20 21:30:0002/20/2018 Smush FC vs Watershed Pisgah Brewing2 - 2JBL 3ARecap
2018-02-27 20:00:0002/27/2018 La Union vs Smush FC2 - 2JBL 1ARecap
2018-02-27 20:00:0002/27/2018 Catawba Mother Truckers vs Watershed Pisgah Brewing1 - 1JBL 2ARecap
2018-02-27 21:30:0002/27/2018 Wizards Fusion vs Smush Soccer Club3 - 0JBL 3ARecap
2018-03-06 20:00:0003/06/2018 Wizards Fusion vs Smush FC1 - 4JBL 1ARecap
2018-03-06 20:00:0003/06/2018 Smush Soccer Club vs Watershed Pisgah Brewing1 - 2JBL 2ARecap
2018-03-06 21:30:0003/06/2018 Catawba Mother Truckers vs La Union7 - 7JBL 3ARecap
2018-03-13 20:00:0003/13/2018 Watershed Pisgah Brewing vs La Union5 - 1JBL 4ARecap
2018-03-13 20:00:0003/13/2018 Wizards Fusion vs Catawba Mother Truckers2 - 2JBL 4BRecap
2018-03-13 20:00:0003/13/2018 Smush FC vs Smush Soccer Club2 - 2JBL 3BRecap
2018-03-20 20:00:0003/20/2018 Watershed Pisgah Brewing vs Wizards Fusion4 - 3JBL 1ARecap
2018-03-20 20:00:0003/20/2018 Smush Soccer Club vs La Union2 - 9JBL 2ARecap
2018-03-20 20:00:0003/20/2018 Smush FC vs Catawba Mother Truckers1 - 3JBL 3ARecap
2018-03-27 20:00:0003/27/2018 Wizards Fusion vs La Union1 - 4JBL 4ARecap
2018-03-27 20:00:0003/27/2018 Smush Soccer Club vs Catawba Mother Truckers1 - 6JBL 4BRecap
2018-03-27 20:00:0003/27/2018 Watershed Pisgah Brewing vs Smush FC3 - 2JBL 3BRecap
2018-04-10 20:00:0004/10/2018 Smush FC vs La Union2 - 7JBL 1ARecap
2018-04-10 20:00:0004/10/2018 Watershed Pisgah Brewing vs Catawba Mother Truckers3 - 2JBL 2ARecap
2018-04-10 20:00:0004/10/2018 Smush Soccer Club vs Wizards Fusion1 - 8JBL 3ARecap
2018-04-17 20:00:0004/17/2018 Smush FC vs Wizards Fusion5 - 1JBL 1ARecap
2018-04-17 20:00:0004/17/2018 Watershed Pisgah Brewing vs Smush Soccer Club4 - 1JBL 2ARecap
2018-04-24 20:00:0004/24/2018 La Union vs Watershed Pisgah Brewing0 - 0JBL 4ARecap
2018-04-24 20:00:0004/24/2018 Catawba Mother Truckers vs Wizards Fusion1 - 1JBL 4BRecap
2018-04-24 20:00:0004/24/2018 Smush Soccer Club vs Smush FC0 - 4JBL 3ARecap
2018-05-01 20:00:0005/01/2018 Wizards Fusion vs Watershed Pisgah Brewing 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 1APreview
2018-05-01 20:00:0005/01/2018 Catawba Mother Truckers vs Smush FC 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 3APreview
2018-05-01 20:00:0005/01/2018 La Union vs Smush Soccer Club 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 3BPreview
2018-05-01 21:30:0005/01/2018 La Union vs Catawba Mother Truckers 21:30:009:30 pmJBL 3BPreview