Over 40 1st Full Calendar

 
Division Sponsor Tournament Sponsor

O40 1st

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Watershed Pisgah Brewing10802411224
2Ridgerunners10631372821
3Catawba Mother Truckers10541301819
4Smush FC O4010415243813
5Wizards Fusion1021728337
6Roadrunners Over 401001925561

Over 40 1st

2019-09-17 20:00:0009/17/2019 Smush FC O40 vs Catawba Mother Truckers2 - 2JBL 3ARecap
2019-09-17 20:00:0009/17/2019 Ridgerunners vs Watershed Pisgah Brewing0 - 8JBL 3BRecap
2019-09-17 21:30:0009/17/2019 Wizards Fusion vs Roadrunners Over 405 - 1JBL 2BRecap
2019-09-24 21:30:0009/24/2019 Catawba Mother Truckers vs Ridgerunners4 - 4JBL 2ARecap
2019-09-24 21:30:0009/24/2019 Smush FC O40 vs Roadrunners Over 404 - 3JBL 2BRecap
2019-09-24 21:30:0009/24/2019 Watershed Pisgah Brewing vs Wizards Fusion3 - 2JBL 3ARecap
2019-10-01 20:00:0010/01/2019 Ridgerunners vs Wizards Fusion3 - 0JBL 2BRecap
2019-10-01 20:00:0010/01/2019 Watershed Pisgah Brewing vs Smush FC O407 - 0JBL 3ARecap
2019-10-01 21:30:0010/01/2019 Roadrunners Over 40 vs Catawba Mother Truckers3 - 7JBL 3ARecap
2019-10-08 20:00:0010/08/2019 Catawba Mother Truckers vs Wizards Fusion2 - 2JBL 2ARecap
2019-10-08 20:00:0010/08/2019 Watershed Pisgah Brewing vs Roadrunners Over 405 - 2JBL 2BRecap
2019-10-08 21:30:0010/08/2019 Ridgerunners vs Smush FC O407 - 3JBL 1BRecap
2019-10-15 20:00:0010/15/2019 Smush FC O40 vs Wizards Fusion4 - 3JBL 2ARecap
2019-10-15 20:00:0010/15/2019 Roadrunners Over 40 vs Ridgerunners3 - 3JBL 2BRecap
2019-10-15 21:30:0010/15/2019 Watershed Pisgah Brewing vs Catawba Mother Truckers0 - 3JBL 1BRecap
2019-10-22 20:00:0010/22/2019 Catawba Mother Truckers vs Smush FC O404 - 1JBL 3BRecap
2019-10-22 20:00:0010/22/2019 Watershed Pisgah Brewing vs Ridgerunners1 - 3JBL 4ARecap
2019-10-22 20:00:0010/22/2019 Roadrunners Over 40 vs Wizards Fusion4 - 7JBL 4BRecap
2019-10-29 20:00:0010/29/2019 Roadrunners Over 40 vs Smush FC O404 - 7JBL 4ARecap
2019-10-29 20:00:0010/29/2019 Wizards Fusion vs Watershed Pisgah Brewing1 - 4JBL 4BRecap
2019-11-05 20:00:0011/05/2019 Wizards Fusion vs Ridgerunners5 - 6JBL 1ARecap
2019-11-05 20:00:0011/05/2019 Smush FC O40 vs Watershed Pisgah Brewing - FORFEIT0 - 3JBL 1BRecap
2019-11-05 21:30:0011/05/2019 Catawba Mother Truckers vs Roadrunners Over 403 - 2JBL 1ARecap
2019-11-19 20:00:0011/19/2019 Catawba Mother Truckers vs Watershed Pisgah Brewing1 - 2JBL 2ARecap
2019-11-19 21:15:0011/19/2019 Wizards Fusion vs Smush FC O402 - 3JBL 3BRecap
2019-11-19 21:15:0011/19/2019 Ridgerunners vs Roadrunners Over 407 - 3JBL 3ARecap
2019-12-03 20:00:0012/03/2019 Wizards Fusion vs Catawba Mother Truckers1 - 3JBL 1ARecap
2019-12-03 20:00:0012/03/2019 Roadrunners Over 40 vs Watershed Pisgah Brewing0 - 8JBL 1BRecap
2019-12-03 21:30:0012/03/2019 Smush FC O40 vs Ridgerunners - FORFEIT0 - 3JBL 1ARecap
2019-12-04 20:00:0012/04/2019 Ridgerunners vs Catawba Mother Truckers1 - 1JBL 4ARecap