Over 40 1st Full Calendar

O40 1st

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Watershed FC871032922
2Ridgerunners8521401717
3Roadrunners O408404223012
4Barleys FC O408314222110
5Smush FC830522169
6Remedy FC80082470

Over 40 1st

2021-10-05 20:00:0010/05/2021 Barleys FC O40 vs Roadrunners O403 - 0JBL 1ARecap
2021-10-05 20:00:0010/05/2021 Ridgerunners vs Watershed FC3 - 3JBL 1BRecap
2021-10-05 20:00:0010/05/2021 Remedy FC vs Smush FC0 - 7JBL 2ARecap
2021-10-12 20:00:0010/12/2021 Remedy FC vs Watershed FC0 - 7JBL 2BRecap
2021-10-12 20:00:0010/12/2021 Barleys FC O40 vs Smush FC3 - 0JBL 1ARecap
2021-10-12 20:00:0010/12/2021 Ridgerunners vs Roadrunners O403 - 2JBL 3BRecap
2021-10-19 20:00:0010/19/2021 Remedy FC vs Roadrunners O401 - 3JBL 4ARecap
2021-10-19 20:00:0010/19/2021 Barleys FC O40 vs Ridgerunners4 - 4JBL 1ARecap
2021-10-19 20:00:0010/19/2021 Smush FC vs Watershed FC0 - 2JBL 4BRecap
2021-10-26 20:00:0010/26/2021 Watershed FC vs Roadrunners O4010 - 3JBL 1BRecap
2021-10-26 21:30:0010/26/2021 Barleys FC O40 vs Remedy FC6 - 0JBL 1ARecap
2021-11-02 20:00:0011/02/2021 Barleys FC O40 vs Watershed FC1 - 2JBL 1ARecap
2021-11-02 20:00:0011/02/2021 Remedy FC vs Ridgerunners0 - 8JBL 1BRecap
2021-11-02 21:30:0011/02/2021 Smush FC vs Roadrunners O401 - 3JBL 1ARecap
2021-11-09 20:00:0011/09/2021 Roadrunners O40 vs Barleys FC O404 - 1JBL 1ARecap
2021-11-09 20:00:0011/09/2021 Watershed FC vs Ridgerunners2 - 1JBL 1BRecap
2021-11-09 20:00:0011/09/2021 Smush FC vs Remedy FC8 - 0JBL 2ARecap
2021-11-10 20:00:0011/10/2021 Smush FC vs Ridgerunners2 - 3JBL 1ARecap
2021-11-16 19:15:0011/16/2021 Smush FC vs Barleys FC O403 - 2JBL 3ARecap
2021-11-16 20:45:0011/16/2021 Watershed FC vs Remedy FC - FORFEIT3 - 0JBL 3ARecap
2021-11-16 20:45:0011/16/2021 Roadrunners O40 vs Ridgerunners2 - 10JBL 4ARecap
2021-11-30 20:00:0011/30/2021 Roadrunners O40 vs Remedy FC5 - 1JBL 4ARecap
2021-11-30 20:00:0011/30/2021 Ridgerunners vs Barleys FC O408 - 2JBL 1ARecap
2021-11-30 20:00:0011/30/2021 Watershed FC vs Smush FC3 - 1JBL 4BRecap
2021-12-07 20:00:0012/07/2021 Ridgerunners vs Smush FC 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 1BPreview
2021-12-07 20:00:0012/07/2021 Remedy FC vs Barleys FC O40 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 1APreview
2021-12-07 21:30:0012/07/2021 Roadrunners O40 vs Watershed FC 21:30:009:30 pmJBL 1APreview
2021-12-14 20:00:0012/14/2021 Watershed FC vs Barleys FC O40 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 1APreview
2021-12-14 20:00:0012/14/2021 Ridgerunners vs Remedy FC 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 1BPreview
2021-12-14 20:00:0012/14/2021 Roadrunners O40 vs Smush FC 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 3BPreview