Over 40 3rd Full Calendar

O40 3rd

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1La Maqina USA121011671831
2Barleys Jaded12822361726
3Bier Garden O4011722441623
4Blue Ridge United11416193313
5MicroBRU10316192310
6Smush It Real Good10316153510
7Watershed Veranda1012712415
8Grey Mutts1012717465

Over 40 3rd

2022-09-13 20:00:0009/13/2022 Bier Garden O40 vs Grey Mutts3 - 1JBL 2BRecap
2022-09-13 20:00:0009/13/2022 Watershed Veranda vs La Maqina USA0 - 9JBL 4BRecap
2022-09-13 21:30:0009/13/2022 Smush it Real Good vs Blue Ridge United1 - 0JBL 2ARecap
2022-09-13 21:30:0009/13/2022 Barleys Jaded vs MicroBRU2 - 1JBL 1ARecap
2022-09-20 20:00:0009/20/2022 Smush it Real Good vs Bier Garden O401 - 4JBL 3ARecap
2022-09-20 20:00:0009/20/2022 Barleys Jaded vs Blue Ridge United2 - 0JBL 1BRecap
2022-09-20 20:00:0009/20/2022 Watershed Veranda vs Grey Mutts3 - 1JBL 2ARecap
2022-09-20 21:30:0009/20/2022 La Maqina USA vs MicroBRU5 - 1JBL 2ARecap
2022-09-27 20:00:0009/27/2022 Smush it Real Good vs Barleys Jaded3 - 2JBL 2BRecap
2022-09-27 20:00:0009/27/2022 Watershed Veranda vs Bier Garden O403 - 6JBL 3ARecap
2022-09-27 20:00:0009/27/2022 La Maqina USA vs Blue Ridge United4 - 1JBL 3BRecap
2022-09-27 20:00:0009/27/2022 MicroBRU vs Grey Mutts9 - 2JBL 1ARecap
2022-10-04 20:00:0010/04/2022 Smush it Real Good vs Watershed Veranda2 - 2JBL 3ARecap
2022-10-04 20:00:0010/04/2022 La Maqina USA vs Barleys Jaded3 - 2JBL 3BRecap
2022-10-04 20:00:0010/04/2022 MicroBRU vs Bier Garden O400 - 4JBL 2ARecap
2022-10-04 21:30:0010/04/2022 Grey Mutts vs Blue Ridge United2 - 2JBL 1BRecap
2022-10-11 20:00:0010/11/2022 MicroBRU vs Watershed Veranda1 - 1JBL 3ARecap
2022-10-11 20:00:0010/11/2022 Grey Mutts vs Barleys Jaded1 - 1JBL 4ARecap
2022-10-11 20:00:0010/11/2022 Blue Ridge United vs Bier Garden O401 - 7JBL 3BRecap
2022-10-11 21:30:0010/11/2022 Smush it Real Good vs La Maqina USA1 - 5JBL 1BRecap
2022-10-18 20:00:0010/18/2022 Smush it Real Good vs MicroBRU0 - 2JBL 2BRecap
2022-10-18 20:00:0010/18/2022 Blue Ridge United vs Watershed Veranda6 - 1JBL 4BRecap
2022-10-18 21:30:0010/18/2022 Grey Mutts vs La Maqina USA1 - 10JBL 2ARecap
2022-10-18 21:30:0010/18/2022 Bier Garden O40 vs Barleys Jaded2 - 2JBL 1ARecap
2022-10-25 20:00:0010/25/2022 Smush it Real Good vs Grey Mutts3 - 4JBL 2ARecap
2022-10-25 20:00:0010/25/2022 Bier Garden O40 vs La Maqina USA3 - 3JBL 3ARecap
2022-10-25 20:00:0010/25/2022 Barleys Jaded vs Watershed Veranda5 - 1JBL 2BRecap
2022-10-25 21:30:0010/25/2022 Blue Ridge United vs MicroBRU3 - 0JBL 1BRecap
2022-11-01 20:00:0011/01/2022 MicroBRU vs Grey Mutts3 - 1JBL 3ARecap
2022-11-01 20:00:0011/01/2022 Watershed Veranda vs Smush it Real Good - FORFEIT0 - 3JBL 3BRecap
2022-11-01 21:30:0011/01/2022 La Maqina USA vs Blue Ridge United7 - 0JBL 2BRecap
2022-11-01 21:30:0011/01/2022 Bier Garden O40 vs Barleys Jaded1 - 2JBL 1BRecap
2022-11-08 20:00:0011/08/2022 Grey Mutts vs Blue Ridge United2 - 4JBL 3ARecap
2022-11-08 20:00:0011/08/2022 Smush it Real Good vs Barleys Jaded1 - 7JBL 3BRecap
2022-11-08 21:30:0011/08/2022 Bier Garden O40 vs Watershed Veranda5 - 1JBL 3ARecap
2022-11-15 21:00:0011/15/2022 Bier Garden O40 vs Smush it Real Good9 - 0JBL 3BRecap
2022-11-22 20:00:0011/22/2022 La Maqina USA vs MicroBRU3 - 1JBL 3BRecap
2022-11-22 20:00:0011/22/2022 Watershed Veranda vs Barleys Jaded - FORFEIT0 - 3JBL 4ARecap
2022-11-22 21:30:0011/22/2022 La Maqina USA vs Grey Mutts8 - 2JBL 3ARecap
2022-11-22 21:30:0011/22/2022 Blue Ridge United vs MicroBRU2 - 1JBL 3BRecap
2022-12-06 20:00:2012/06/2022 Over 40 D3 Semi Final 2 - Bier Garden O40 vs Barleys Jaded0 - 2JBL 4BRecap
2022-12-06 20:00:5212/06/2022 Over 40 D3 Semi Final 1 - La Maqina USA vs Blue Ridge United6 - 0JBL 4ARecap
2022-12-06 21:00:4612/06/2022 Over 40 D3 Final - La Maqina USA vs Barleys Jaded4 - 6JBL 2BRecap