Over 40 3rd Full Calendar

O40 3rd

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Smush United32101067
2Wizards Silver32011166
3Galaxy3201966
4Watershed Red Radish3111784
5Blue Ridge United3021562
6Spoccer Mutts30036160

Over 40 3rd

2017-02-21 20:00:0002/21/2017 Watershed Red Radish vs Blue Ridge United2 - 2JBL 4ARecap
2017-02-21 20:00:0002/21/2017 Wizards Silver vs Galaxy3 - 1JBL 4BRecap
2017-02-21 21:30:0002/21/2017 Spoccer Mutts vs Smush United2 - 4JBL 3ARecap
2017-02-28 20:00:0002/28/2017 Wizards Silver vs Spoccer Mutts6 - 2JBL 1ARecap
2017-02-28 20:00:0002/28/2017 Galaxy vs Blue Ridge United2 - 1JBL 1BRecap
2017-02-28 20:00:0002/28/2017 Watershed Red Radish vs Smush United2 - 4JBL 2ARecap
2017-03-07 20:00:0003/07/2017 Galaxy vs Spoccer Mutts6 - 2JBL 2BRecap
2017-03-07 20:00:0003/07/2017 Blue Ridge United vs Smush United2 - 2JBL 3BRecap
2017-03-07 21:30:0003/07/2017 Watershed Red Radish vs Wizards Silver3 - 2JBL 3BRecap
2017-03-28 20:00:0003/28/2017 Blue Ridge United vs Watershed Red Radish 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 1BPreview
2017-03-28 20:00:0003/28/2017 Galaxy vs Wizards Silver 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 3APreview
2017-03-28 20:00:0003/28/2017 Smush United vs Spoccer Mutts 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 3BPreview
2017-04-04 20:00:0004/04/2017 Blue Ridge United vs Galaxy 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 4APreview
2017-04-04 20:00:0004/04/2017 Smush United vs Watershed Red Radish 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 4BPreview
2017-04-04 20:00:0004/04/2017 Spoccer Mutts vs Wizards Silver 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 1APreview
2017-04-18 20:00:0004/18/2017 Spoccer Mutts vs Galaxy 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 1APreview
2017-04-18 20:00:0004/18/2017 Wizards Silver vs Watershed Red Radish 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 1BPreview
2017-04-18 20:00:0004/18/2017 Smush United vs Blue Ridge United 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 2APreview
2017-04-25 20:00:0004/25/2017 Blue Ridge United vs Spoccer Mutts 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 2BPreview
2017-04-25 20:00:0004/25/2017 Wizards Silver vs Smush United 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 3APreview
2017-04-25 20:00:0004/25/2017 Watershed Red Radish vs Galaxy 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 3BPreview
2017-05-02 20:00:0005/02/2017 Galaxy vs Smush United 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 4APreview
2017-05-02 20:00:0005/02/2017 Watershed Red Radish vs Spoccer Mutts 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 4BPreview
2017-05-02 21:30:0005/02/2017 Wizards Silver vs Blue Ridge United 21:30:009:30 pmJBL 3APreview
2017-05-09 20:00:0005/09/2017 Spoccer Mutts vs Blue Ridge United 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 4APreview
2017-05-09 20:00:0005/09/2017 Smush United vs Wizards Silver 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 4BPreview
2017-05-09 21:30:0005/09/2017 Galaxy vs Watershed Red Radish 21:30:009:30 pmJBL 3APreview
2017-05-16 20:00:0005/16/2017 Smush United vs Galaxy 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 1APreview
2017-05-16 20:00:0005/16/2017 Blue Ridge United vs Wizards Silver 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 1BPreview
2017-05-16 20:00:0005/16/2017 Spoccer Mutts vs Watershed Red Radish 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 2APreview