Over 40 3rd Full Calendar

Division Sponsor Tournament Sponsor

O40 3rd – Sponsored by WALK and Pizza Mind

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1RFC Respiratory Distress651025716
2Rangers FC6411311213
3Blue Ridge United631291510
4Smush United62138147
5Watershed Red Radish611411154
6Spoccer Mutts60156271

Over 40 3rd

2017-09-12 20:00:0009/12/2017 Rangers FC vs Blue Ridge United3 - 4JBL 4ARecap
2017-09-12 20:00:0009/12/2017 RFC Respiratory Distress vs Watershed Red Radish5 - 1JBL 4BRecap
2017-09-12 20:00:0009/12/2017 Smush United vs Spoccer Mutts2 - 1JBL 3ARecap
2017-09-19 20:00:0009/19/2017 RFC Respiratory Distress vs Smush United5 - 0JBL 4ARecap
2017-09-19 20:00:0009/19/2017 Watershed Red Radish vs Blue Ridge United1 - 2JBL 4BRecap
2017-09-19 20:00:0009/19/2017 Rangers FC vs Spoccer Mutts7 - 0JBL 3ARecap
2017-09-26 20:00:0009/26/2017 Watershed Red Radish vs Smush United1 - 1JBL 4ARecap
2017-09-26 20:00:0009/26/2017 Rangers FC vs RFC Respiratory Distress4 - 4JBL 4BRecap
2017-09-26 20:00:0009/26/2017 Blue Ridge United vs Spoccer Mutts2 - 2JBL 3ARecap
2017-10-03 20:00:0010/03/2017 Smush United vs Blue Ridge United0 - 1JBL 4ARecap
2017-10-03 20:00:0010/03/2017 Spoccer Mutts vs RFC Respiratory Distress2 - 7JBL 4BRecap
2017-10-03 20:00:0010/03/2017 Watershed Red Radish vs Rangers FC4 - 5JBL 3BRecap
2017-10-10 20:00:0010/10/2017 Spoccer Mutts vs Watershed Red Radish0 - 4JBL 4ARecap
2017-10-10 20:00:0010/10/2017 Blue Ridge United vs RFC Respiratory Distress0 - 2JBL 4BRecap
2017-10-10 20:00:0010/10/2017 Smush United vs Rangers FC0 - 5JBL 3BRecap
2017-10-17 20:00:0010/17/2017 Blue Ridge United vs Rangers FC0 - 7JBL 4ARecap
2017-10-17 20:00:0010/17/2017 Watershed Red Radish vs RFC Respiratory Distress0 - 2JBL 4BRecap
2017-10-17 20:00:0010/17/2017 Spoccer Mutts vs Smush United1 - 5JBL 3BRecap
2017-10-24 20:00:0010/24/2017 Smush United vs RFC Respiratory Distress 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 4APreview
2017-10-24 20:00:0010/24/2017 Blue Ridge United vs Watershed Red Radish 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 4BPreview
2017-10-24 21:30:0010/24/2017 Spoccer Mutts vs Rangers FC 21:30:009:30 pmJBL 3APreview
2017-11-07 19:30:0011/07/2017 Blue Ridge United vs Smush United 19:30:007:30 pmJBL 4APreview
2017-11-07 20:30:0011/07/2017 Rangers FC vs Watershed Red Radish 20:30:008:30 pmJBL 3BPreview
2017-11-07 21:00:0011/07/2017 RFC Respiratory Distress vs Spoccer Mutts 21:00:009:00 pmJBL 4APreview
2017-11-14 20:00:0011/14/2017 Watershed Red Radish vs Spoccer Mutts 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 4APreview
2017-11-14 20:00:0011/14/2017 Rangers FC vs Smush United 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 4BPreview
2017-11-14 21:30:0011/14/2017 RFC Respiratory Distress vs Blue Ridge United 21:30:009:30 pmJBL 3APreview
2017-11-21 20:00:0011/21/2017 Spoccer Mutts vs Blue Ridge United 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 4APreview
2017-11-21 20:00:0011/21/2017 RFC Respiratory Distress vs Rangers FC 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 4BPreview
2017-11-21 21:30:0011/21/2017 Smush United vs Watershed Red Radish 21:30:009:30 pmJBL 3APreview