Over 40 3rd Full Calendar

Division Sponsor Tournament Sponsor

O40 3rd – Sponsored by WALK and Pizza Mind

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Wizards Silver12912763228
2Watershed Red Radish11713352122
3RFC Respiratory Distress11713403222
4Blue Ridge United12417293813
5Spoccer Mutts10316244310
6Smush United1001915531

Over 40 3rd

2018-02-20 20:00:0002/20/2018 Wizards Silver vs Blue Ridge United6 - 3JBL 1BRecap
2018-02-20 20:00:0002/20/2018 RFC Respiratory Distress vs Watershed Red Radish3 - 1JBL 2BRecap
2018-02-20 20:00:0002/20/2018 Smush United vs Spoccer Mutts1 - 5JBL 3BRecap
2018-02-27 20:00:0002/27/2018 RFC Respiratory Distress vs Smush United6 - 1JBL 4ARecap
2018-02-27 20:00:0002/27/2018 Watershed Red Radish vs Blue Ridge United2 - 3JBL 4BRecap
2018-02-27 20:00:0002/27/2018 Wizards Silver vs Spoccer Mutts9 - 1JBL 3ARecap
2018-03-06 20:00:0003/06/2018 Watershed Red Radish vs Smush United5 - 1JBL 1BRecap
2018-03-06 20:00:0003/06/2018 Wizards Silver vs RFC Respiratory Distress8 - 0JBL 2BRecap
2018-03-06 20:00:0003/06/2018 Blue Ridge United vs Spoccer Mutts1 - 2JBL 3BRecap
2018-03-13 20:00:0003/13/2018 Smush United vs Blue Ridge United1 - 4JBL 1ARecap
2018-03-13 20:00:0003/13/2018 Spoccer Mutts vs RFC Respiratory Distress3 - 6JBL 2ARecap
2018-03-13 20:00:0003/13/2018 Watershed Red Radish vs Wizards Silver3 - 3JBL 3ARecap
2018-03-20 20:00:0003/20/2018 Spoccer Mutts vs Watershed Red Radish1 - 5JBL 4ARecap
2018-03-20 20:00:0003/20/2018 Blue Ridge United vs RFC Respiratory Distress1 - 4JBL 4BRecap
2018-03-20 20:00:0003/20/2018 Smush United vs Wizards Silver1 - 8JBL 3BRecap
2018-03-27 20:00:0003/27/2018 Blue Ridge United vs Wizards Silver4 - 10JBL 1ARecap
2018-03-27 20:00:0003/27/2018 Watershed Red Radish vs RFC Respiratory Distress6 - 3JBL 2ARecap
2018-03-27 20:00:0003/27/2018 Spoccer Mutts vs Smush United3 - 2JBL 3ARecap
2018-04-10 20:00:0004/10/2018 Smush United vs RFC Respiratory Distress2 - 4JBL 4ARecap
2018-04-10 20:00:0004/10/2018 Blue Ridge United vs Watershed Red Radish1 - 2JBL 4BRecap
2018-04-10 21:30:0004/10/2018 Spoccer Mutts vs Wizards Silver7 - 10JBL 3ARecap
2018-04-17 20:00:0004/17/2018 Spoccer Mutts vs Blue Ridge United0 - 3JBL 1BRecap
2018-04-17 20:00:0004/17/2018 RFC Respiratory Distress vs Wizards Silver7 - 5JBL 2BRecap
2018-04-17 21:30:0004/17/2018 Smush United vs Watershed Red Radish1 - 4JBL 3ARecap
2018-04-24 20:00:0004/24/2018 Blue Ridge United vs Smush United3 - 3JBL 1ARecap
2018-04-24 20:00:0004/24/2018 Wizards Silver vs Watershed Red Radish1 - 2JBL 2ARecap
2018-04-24 21:30:0004/24/2018 RFC Respiratory Distress vs Spoccer Mutts2 - 2JBL 3ARecap
2018-05-01 20:00:0005/01/2018 Watershed Red Radish vs Spoccer Mutts4 - 0JBL 4ARecap
2018-05-01 20:00:0005/01/2018 Wizards Silver vs Smush United11 - 2JBL 4BRecap
2018-05-01 21:30:0005/01/2018 RFC Respiratory Distress vs Blue Ridge United4 - 1JBL 3ARecap
2018-05-15 20:15:0105/15/2018 Over 40 D3 Semi-Final – Watershed Red Radish vs Blue Ridge United1 - 4JBL 3ARecap
2018-05-15 20:15:4105/15/2018 Over 40 D3 Semi-Final – Wizards Silver vs RFC Respiratory Distress2 - 1JBL 3BRecap
2018-05-15 21:30:1905/15/2018 Over 40 D3 Final – Wizards Silver vs Blue Ridge United3 - 1JBL 1BRecap