Over 40 3rd Full Calendar

Division Sponsor Tournament Sponsor

O40 3rd – Sponsored by WALK and Pizza Mind

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1RFC Respiratory Distress12912431728
2Rangers FC11812602525
3Watershed Red Radish12615403519
4Blue Ridge United11515242616
5Smush United1021711337
6Spoccer Mutts1001912541

Over 40 3rd

2017-09-12 20:00:0009/12/2017 Rangers FC vs Blue Ridge United3 - 4JBL 4ARecap
2017-09-12 20:00:0009/12/2017 RFC Respiratory Distress vs Watershed Red Radish5 - 1JBL 4BRecap
2017-09-12 20:00:0009/12/2017 Smush United vs Spoccer Mutts2 - 1JBL 3ARecap
2017-09-19 20:00:0009/19/2017 RFC Respiratory Distress vs Smush United5 - 0JBL 4ARecap
2017-09-19 20:00:0009/19/2017 Watershed Red Radish vs Blue Ridge United1 - 2JBL 4BRecap
2017-09-19 20:00:0009/19/2017 Rangers FC vs Spoccer Mutts7 - 0JBL 3ARecap
2017-09-26 20:00:0009/26/2017 Watershed Red Radish vs Smush United1 - 1JBL 4ARecap
2017-09-26 20:00:0009/26/2017 Rangers FC vs RFC Respiratory Distress4 - 4JBL 4BRecap
2017-09-26 20:00:0009/26/2017 Blue Ridge United vs Spoccer Mutts2 - 2JBL 3ARecap
2017-10-03 20:00:0010/03/2017 Smush United vs Blue Ridge United0 - 1JBL 4ARecap
2017-10-03 20:00:0010/03/2017 Spoccer Mutts vs RFC Respiratory Distress2 - 7JBL 4BRecap
2017-10-03 20:00:0010/03/2017 Watershed Red Radish vs Rangers FC4 - 5JBL 3BRecap
2017-10-10 20:00:0010/10/2017 Spoccer Mutts vs Watershed Red Radish0 - 4JBL 4ARecap
2017-10-10 20:00:0010/10/2017 Blue Ridge United vs RFC Respiratory Distress0 - 2JBL 4BRecap
2017-10-10 20:00:0010/10/2017 Smush United vs Rangers FC0 - 5JBL 3BRecap
2017-10-17 20:00:0010/17/2017 Blue Ridge United vs Rangers FC0 - 7JBL 4ARecap
2017-10-17 20:00:0010/17/2017 Watershed Red Radish vs RFC Respiratory Distress0 - 2JBL 4BRecap
2017-10-17 20:00:0010/17/2017 Spoccer Mutts vs Smush United1 - 5JBL 3BRecap
2017-11-07 20:00:0011/07/2017 Blue Ridge United vs Smush United5 - 0JBL 3BRecap
2017-11-07 20:30:0011/07/2017 Rangers FC vs Watershed Red Radish6 - 2JBL 1BRecap
2017-11-07 21:30:0011/07/2017 RFC Respiratory Distress vs Spoccer Mutts7 - 0JBL 3BRecap
2017-11-14 19:00:0011/14/2017 Watershed Red Radish vs Spoccer Mutts6 - 4JBL 3BRecap
2017-11-14 19:00:0011/14/2017 Rangers FC vs Smush United6 - 1JBL 4ARecap
2017-11-14 20:30:0011/14/2017 RFC Respiratory Distress vs Blue Ridge United4 - 2JBL 3ARecap
2017-11-21 19:00:0011/21/2017 Spoccer Mutts vs Blue Ridge United0 - 7JBL 4ARecap
2017-11-21 20:30:0011/21/2017 RFC Respiratory Distress vs Rangers FC1 - 5JBL 3BRecap
2017-11-21 20:30:0011/21/2017 Smush United vs Watershed Red Radish2 - 6JBL 3ARecap
2017-11-28 19:00:0011/28/2017 Blue Ridge United vs Watershed Red Radish1 - 5JBL 3BRecap
2017-11-28 20:30:0011/28/2017 Smush United vs RFC Respiratory Distress0 - 2JBL 3BRecap
2017-11-28 20:30:0011/28/2017 Spoccer Mutts vs Rangers FC2 - 7JBL 4ARecap
2017-12-05 19:00:0412/05/2017 Over 40 D3 Semi-Final - Rangers FC vs Watershed Red Radish5 - 7JBL 3ARecap
2017-12-05 19:00:5212/05/2017 Over 40 D3 Semi-Final - RFC Respiratory Distress vs Blue Ridge United2 - 0JBL 3BRecap
2017-12-05 20:15:2512/05/2017 Over 40 D3 Final - Watershed Red Radish vs RFC Respiratory Distress3 - 2JBL 2BRecap