Over 40 3rd Full Calendar

 
Division Sponsor Tournament Sponsor

O40 3rd

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Blue Ridge United6411261413
2Respiratory Distress6321221211
3Rangers FC630323249
4Grey Mutts622232278
5Watershed Red Radish521220147
6Smush United50054360

Over 40 3rd

2019-06-05 20:00:0006/05/2019 Blue Ridge United vs Grey Mutts2 - 6JBL 3ARecap
2019-06-05 20:00:0006/05/2019 Rangers FC vs Respiratory Distress - FORFEIT3 - 0JBL 3BRecap
2019-06-11 20:00:0006/11/2019 Smush United vs Grey Mutts1 - 12JBL 3ARecap
2019-06-11 20:00:0006/11/2019 Watershed Red Radish vs Respiratory Distress2 - 5JBL 3BRecap
2019-06-11 21:30:0006/11/2019 Blue Ridge United vs Rangers FC6 - 2JBL 2ARecap
2019-06-19 20:00:0006/19/2019 Rangers FC vs Smush United7 - 3JBL 2ARecap
2019-06-19 20:00:0006/19/2019 Blue Ridge United vs Respiratory Distress1 - 1JBL 3ARecap
2019-06-19 20:00:0006/19/2019 Grey Mutts vs Watershed Red Radish5 - 5JBL 3BRecap
2019-06-25 20:00:0006/25/2019 Blue Ridge United vs Smush United - FORFEIT3 - 0JBL 3BRecap
2019-06-25 21:30:0006/25/2019 Grey Mutts vs Respiratory Distress2 - 2JBL 2ARecap
2019-06-26 20:00:0006/26/2019 Rangers FC vs Watershed Red Radish1 - 6JBL 3BRecap
2019-07-09 20:00:0007/09/2019 Grey Mutts vs Rangers FC4 - 6JBL 3BRecap
2019-07-10 20:00:0007/10/2019 Blue Ridge United vs Watershed Red Radish3 - 2JBL 3ARecap
2019-07-10 20:00:0007/10/2019 Respiratory Distress vs Smush United9 - 0JBL 3BRecap
2019-07-16 20:00:0007/16/2019 Watershed Red Radish vs Smush United5 - 0JBL 2ARecap
2019-07-16 20:00:0007/16/2019 Grey Mutts vs Blue Ridge United3 - 11JBL 3ARecap
2019-07-16 20:00:0007/16/2019 Respiratory Distress vs Rangers FC5 - 4JBL 3BRecap
2019-07-23 20:00:0007/23/2019 Rangers FC vs Blue Ridge United 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 3BPreview
2019-07-24 20:00:0007/24/2019 Grey Mutts vs Smush United 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 3APreview
2019-07-24 20:00:0007/24/2019 Respiratory Distress vs Watershed Red Radish 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 3BPreview
2019-07-30 20:00:0007/30/2019 Smush United vs Rangers FC 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 2APreview
2019-07-30 20:00:0007/30/2019 Respiratory Distress vs Blue Ridge United 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 3APreview
2019-07-30 20:00:0007/30/2019 Watershed Red Radish vs Grey Mutts 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 3BPreview
2019-08-07 20:00:0008/07/2019 Watershed Red Radish vs Rangers FC 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 2APreview
2019-08-07 20:00:0008/07/2019 Smush United vs Blue Ridge United 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 3APreview
2019-08-07 20:00:0008/07/2019 Respiratory Distress vs Grey Mutts 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 3BPreview
2019-08-13 20:00:0008/13/2019 Watershed Red Radish vs Blue Ridge United 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 3APreview
2019-08-13 20:00:0008/13/2019 Smush United vs Respiratory Distress 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 3BPreview
2019-08-14 20:00:0008/14/2019 Rangers FC vs Grey Mutts 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 2APreview