Over 40 3rd Full Calendar

 
Division Sponsor Tournament Sponsor

O40 3rd

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Grey Mutts8602331618
2Respiratory Distress8521251717
3Chelsea7421241214
4Rangers FC830526249
5Watershed Red Radish822417198
6Smush United700710470

Over 40 3rd

2019-09-17 21:30:0009/17/2019 Respiratory Distress vs Grey Mutts3 - 2JBL 3ARecap
2019-09-17 21:30:0009/17/2019 Watershed Red Radish vs Rangers FC7 - 5JBL 3BRecap
2019-09-24 20:00:0009/24/2019 Grey Mutts vs Rangers FC3 - 1JBL 2ARecap
2019-09-24 20:00:0009/24/2019 Respiratory Distress vs Smush United5 - 2JBL 2BRecap
2019-09-25 21:30:0009/25/2019 Chelsea vs Watershed Red Radish1 - 0JBL 3ARecap
2019-10-01 20:00:0010/01/2019 Respiratory Distress vs Watershed Red Radish2 - 2JBL 3BRecap
2019-10-01 21:30:0010/01/2019 Grey Mutts vs Smush United5 - 1JBL 2ARecap
2019-10-02 21:30:0010/02/2019 Rangers FC vs Chelsea1 - 2JBL 2ARecap
2019-10-08 20:00:0010/08/2019 Watershed Red Radish vs Smush United4 - 2JBL 1ARecap
2019-10-08 20:00:0010/08/2019 Chelsea vs Grey Mutts2 - 5JBL 1BRecap
2019-10-08 21:30:0010/08/2019 Respiratory Distress vs Rangers FC1 - 5JBL 1ARecap
2019-10-15 20:00:0010/15/2019 Watershed Red Radish vs Grey Mutts1 - 2JBL 1ARecap
2019-10-15 20:00:0010/15/2019 Smush United vs Rangers FC4 - 8JBL 1BRecap
2019-10-15 21:30:0010/15/2019 Chelsea vs Respiratory Distress3 - 3JBL 1ARecap
2019-10-22 20:00:0010/22/2019 Smush United vs Chelsea0 - 11JBL 2ARecap
2019-10-22 20:00:0010/22/2019 Grey Mutts vs Respiratory Distress1 - 5JBL 2BRecap
2019-10-22 20:00:0010/22/2019 Rangers FC vs Watershed Red Radish2 - 0JBL 3ARecap
2019-10-29 20:00:0010/29/2019 Watershed Red Radish vs Chelsea2 - 2JBL 1ARecap
2019-10-29 20:00:0010/29/2019 Smush United vs Respiratory Distress1 - 3JBL 1BRecap
2019-10-29 21:30:0010/29/2019 Rangers FC vs Grey Mutts3 - 4JBL 1ARecap
2019-11-05 20:00:0011/05/2019 Smush United vs Grey Mutts0 - 11JBL 3BRecap
2019-11-05 20:00:0011/05/2019 Watershed Red Radish vs Respiratory Distress1 - 3JBL 4ARecap
2019-11-05 20:00:0011/05/2019 Chelsea vs Rangers FC3 - 1JBL 4BRecap
2019-11-19 20:00:0011/19/2019 Grey Mutts vs Watershed Red Radish 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 3BPreview
2019-11-19 20:00:0011/19/2019 Rangers FC vs Smush United 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 4APreview
2019-11-19 20:00:0011/19/2019 Respiratory Distress vs Chelsea 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 4BPreview