Over 40 3rd Full Calendar

O40 3rd

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Bier Garden O4010901431027
2Saggy Nets FC10802411524
3Grey Mutts10604323818
4Barleys Jaded10316182410
5Watershed Veranda1020815306
6Blue Ridge United1011811434

Over 40 3rd

2022-02-22 20:00:0002/22/2022 Bier Garden O40 vs Watershed Veranda4 - 1JBL 2BRecap
2022-02-22 20:00:0002/22/2022 Grey Mutts vs Blue Ridge United4 - 1JBL 4BRecap
2022-02-22 21:30:0002/22/2022 Saggy Nets FC vs Barleys Jaded3 - 1JBL 1ARecap
2022-03-01 20:00:0003/01/2022 Saggy Nets FC vs Bier Garden O401 - 2JBL 3ARecap
2022-03-01 20:00:0003/01/2022 Grey Mutts vs Barleys Jaded3 - 2JBL 1BRecap
2022-03-01 20:00:0003/01/2022 Blue Ridge United vs Watershed Veranda2 - 3JBL 2ARecap
2022-03-08 20:00:0003/08/2022 Saggy Nets FC vs Grey Mutts1 - 4JBL 2BRecap
2022-03-08 20:00:0003/08/2022 Blue Ridge United vs Bier Garden O401 - 5JBL 3ARecap
2022-03-08 20:00:0003/08/2022 Watershed Veranda vs Barleys Jaded1 - 3JBL 3BRecap
2022-03-15 20:00:0003/15/2022 Saggy Nets FC vs Blue Ridge United6 - 1JBL 3ARecap
2022-03-15 20:00:0003/15/2022 Watershed Veranda vs Grey Mutts2 - 4JBL 3BRecap
2022-03-15 20:00:0003/15/2022 Barleys Jaded vs Bier Garden O401 - 5JBL 2ARecap
2022-03-22 20:00:0003/22/2022 Saggy Nets FC vs Watershed Veranda3 - 1JBL 3ARecap
2022-03-22 20:00:0003/22/2022 Barleys Jaded vs Blue Ridge United4 - 1JBL 3BRecap
2022-03-22 20:00:0003/22/2022 Bier Garden O40 vs Grey Mutts6 - 1JBL 4ARecap
2022-03-29 20:00:0003/29/2022 Saggy Nets FC vs Barleys Jaded3 - 0JBL 2BRecap
2022-03-29 20:00:0003/29/2022 Bier Garden O40 vs Watershed Veranda3 - 0JBL 2ARecap
2022-03-29 20:00:0003/29/2022 Grey Mutts vs Blue Ridge United3 - 1JBL 4BRecap
2022-04-05 20:00:0004/05/2022 Saggy Nets FC vs Bier Garden O403 - 1JBL 2ARecap
2022-04-05 20:00:0004/05/2022 Grey Mutts vs Barleys Jaded5 - 4JBL 2BRecap
2022-04-05 20:00:0004/05/2022 Blue Ridge United vs Watershed Veranda1 - 0JBL 3ARecap
2022-04-19 20:00:0004/19/2022 Saggy Nets FC vs Grey Mutts9 - 4JBL 2BRecap
2022-04-19 20:00:0004/19/2022 Blue Ridge United vs Bier Garden O401 - 10JBL 3ARecap
2022-04-19 20:00:0004/19/2022 Watershed Veranda vs Barleys Jaded1 - 2JBL 3BRecap
2022-04-26 20:00:0004/26/2022 Watershed Veranda vs Grey Mutts6 - 3JBL 3BRecap
2022-04-26 20:00:0004/26/2022 Barleys Jaded vs Bier Garden O400 - 1JBL 3ARecap
2022-04-26 21:30:0004/26/2022 Saggy Nets FC vs Blue Ridge United7 - 1JBL 1ARecap
2022-05-03 20:00:0005/03/2022 Saggy Nets FC vs Watershed Veranda5 - 0JBL 3ARecap
2022-05-03 20:00:0005/03/2022 Barleys Jaded vs Blue Ridge United1 - 1JBL 3BRecap
2022-05-10 20:30:0005/10/2022 Bier Garden O40 vs Grey Mutts6 - 1JBL 2BRecap
2022-05-17 20:30:1305/17/2022 Over 40 D3 Semi-Final 1 - Bier Garden O40 vs Barleys Jaded 20:30:138:30 pmJBL 2ARecap
2022-05-17 20:30:5205/17/2022 Over 40 D3 Semi-Final 2 - Saggy Nets FC vs Grey Mutts 20:30:528:30 pmJBL 2BRecap
2022-05-17 21:30:5505/17/2022 Over 40 D3 Final - TBD 21:30:559:30 pmJBL 1BRecap