Over 40 3rd Full Calendar

Division Sponsor Tournament Sponsor

O40 3rd – Sponsored by WALK and Pizza Mind

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Galaxy10811361525
2Wizards Silver10712362122
3Watershed Red Radish10523242417
4Spoccer Mutts1030724359
5Smush United1021716277
6Blue Ridge United1013614286

Over 40 3rd

2017-02-21 20:00:0002/21/2017 Watershed Red Radish vs Blue Ridge United2 - 2JBL 4ARecap
2017-02-21 20:00:0002/21/2017 Wizards Silver vs Galaxy3 - 1JBL 4BRecap
2017-02-21 21:30:0002/21/2017 Spoccer Mutts vs Smush United2 - 4JBL 3ARecap
2017-02-28 20:00:0002/28/2017 Wizards Silver vs Spoccer Mutts6 - 2JBL 1ARecap
2017-02-28 20:00:0002/28/2017 Galaxy vs Blue Ridge United2 - 1JBL 1BRecap
2017-02-28 20:00:0002/28/2017 Watershed Red Radish vs Smush United2 - 4JBL 2ARecap
2017-03-07 20:00:0003/07/2017 Galaxy vs Spoccer Mutts6 - 2JBL 2BRecap
2017-03-07 20:00:0003/07/2017 Blue Ridge United vs Smush United2 - 2JBL 3BRecap
2017-03-07 21:30:0003/07/2017 Watershed Red Radish vs Wizards Silver3 - 2JBL 3BRecap
2017-03-28 20:00:0003/28/2017 Blue Ridge United vs Watershed Red Radish2 - 2JBL 1BRecap
2017-03-28 20:00:0003/28/2017 Galaxy vs Wizards Silver2 - 2JBL 3ARecap
2017-03-28 20:00:0003/28/2017 Smush United vs Spoccer Mutts1 - 3JBL 3BRecap
2017-04-04 20:00:0004/04/2017 Blue Ridge United vs Galaxy1 - 5JBL 4ARecap
2017-04-04 20:00:0004/04/2017 Smush United vs Watershed Red Radish1 - 3JBL 4BRecap
2017-04-04 20:00:0004/04/2017 Spoccer Mutts vs Wizards Silver3 - 6JBL 1ARecap
2017-04-18 20:00:0004/18/2017 Spoccer Mutts vs Galaxy3 - 4JBL 1ARecap
2017-04-18 20:00:0004/18/2017 Wizards Silver vs Watershed Red Radish2 - 3JBL 1BRecap
2017-04-18 20:00:0004/18/2017 Smush United vs Blue Ridge United0 - 1JBL 2ARecap
2017-04-25 20:00:0004/25/2017 Blue Ridge United vs Spoccer Mutts0 - 4JBL 2BRecap
2017-04-25 20:00:0004/25/2017 Wizards Silver vs Smush United2 - 0JBL 3ARecap
2017-04-25 20:00:0004/25/2017 Watershed Red Radish vs Galaxy1 - 3JBL 3BRecap
2017-05-02 20:00:0005/02/2017 Galaxy vs Smush United2 - 1JBL 4ARecap
2017-05-02 20:00:0005/02/2017 Watershed Red Radish vs Spoccer Mutts5 - 1JBL 4BRecap
2017-05-02 20:00:0005/02/2017 Wizards Silver vs Blue Ridge United5 - 4JBL 2ARecap
2017-05-09 20:00:0005/09/2017 Galaxy vs Watershed Red Radish6 - 0JBL 1ARecap
2017-05-09 20:30:0005/09/2017 Spoccer Mutts vs Blue Ridge United3 - 0JBL 4ARecap
2017-05-09 20:30:0005/09/2017 Smush United vs Wizards Silver2 - 5JBL 4BRecap
2017-05-16 20:30:0005/16/2017 Smush United vs Galaxy1 - 5JBL 1ARecap
2017-05-16 20:30:0005/16/2017 Blue Ridge United vs Wizards Silver1 - 3JBL 1BRecap
2017-05-16 20:30:0005/16/2017 Spoccer Mutts vs Watershed Red Radish1 - 3JBL 2ARecap
2017-05-24 20:45:0205/24/2017 Over 40 D3 Semi-Final - Wizards Silver vs Watershed Red Radish 20:45:028:45 pmJBL 3APreview
2017-05-24 20:45:3505/24/2017 Over 40 D3 Semi-Final - Galaxy vs Spoccer Mutts 20:45:358:45 pmJBL 3BPreview
2017-05-24 21:45:4305/24/2017 Over 40 D3 Final - TBD 21:45:439:45 pmJBL 3APreview