Over 40 2nd Full Calendar

 
Division Sponsor Tournament Sponsor

O40 2nd – Sponsored by Bier Garden & Asheville Pizza

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Catawba Mother Truckers6510271116
2Barley Shed6510371316
3Foot RX623115149
4Rangers FC722320338
5RFC Respiratory Distress60158231
6Smush Soccer Club50057200

Over 40 2nd

2017-02-21 20:00:0002/21/2017 Barley Shed vs RFC Respiratory Distress8 - 1JBL 2BRecap
2017-02-21 20:00:0002/21/2017 Catawba Mother Truckers vs Rangers FC5 - 3JBL 3BRecap
2017-02-28 20:00:0002/28/2017 Smush Soccer Club vs Catawba Mother Truckers1 - 2JBL 4ARecap
2017-02-28 20:00:0002/28/2017 Foot RX vs RFC Respiratory Distress1 - 0JBL 4BRecap
2017-02-28 21:30:0002/28/2017 Barley Shed vs Rangers FC4 - 4JBL 3ARecap
2017-03-07 20:00:0003/07/2017 Foot RX vs Catawba Mother Truckers3 - 3JBL 1ARecap
2017-03-07 20:00:0003/07/2017 Barley Shed vs Smush Soccer Club7 - 3JBL 1BRecap
2017-03-07 20:00:0003/07/2017 RFC Respiratory Distress vs Rangers FC2 - 4JBL 2ARecap
2017-03-28 20:00:0003/28/2017 Rangers FC vs Foot RX (HALF GAME)3 - 3JBL 2ARecap
2017-03-28 20:00:0003/28/2017 RFC Respiratory Distress vs Barley Shed1 - 5JBL 1ARecap
2017-03-28 20:45:0003/28/2017 Foot RX vs Smush Soccer Club3 - 1JBL 2BRecap
2017-03-28 20:45:0003/28/2017 Rangers FC vs Catawba Mother Truckers0 - 7JBL 2ARecap
2017-04-04 20:00:0004/04/2017 Catawba Mother Truckers vs Smush Soccer Club5 - 1JBL 2BRecap
2017-04-04 20:00:0004/04/2017 RFC Respiratory Distress vs Foot RX2 - 2JBL 3ARecap
2017-04-04 20:00:0004/04/2017 Rangers FC vs Barley Shed3 - 10JBL 3BRecap
2017-04-18 20:00:0004/18/2017 Smush Soccer Club vs Barley Shed1 - 3JBL 4ARecap
2017-04-18 20:00:0004/18/2017 Rangers FC vs RFC Respiratory Distress3 - 2JBL 4BRecap
2017-04-18 21:30:0004/18/2017 Catawba Mother Truckers vs Foot RX5 - 3JBL 3ARecap
2017-04-25 20:00:0004/25/2017 RFC Respiratory Distress vs Catawba Mother Truckers 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 1APreview
2017-04-25 20:00:0004/25/2017 Smush Soccer Club vs Rangers FC 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 1BPreview
2017-04-25 20:00:0004/25/2017 Barley Shed vs Foot RX 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 2APreview
2017-05-02 20:00:0005/02/2017 Catawba Mother Truckers vs Barley Shed (HALF GAME) 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 3BPreview
2017-05-02 20:00:0005/02/2017 Foot RX vs Rangers FC 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 2BPreview
2017-05-02 20:00:0005/02/2017 Smush Soccer Club vs RFC Respiratory Distress 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 3APreview
2017-05-02 20:45:0005/02/2017 Barley Shed vs Catawba Mother Truckers 20:45:008:45 pmJBL 3BPreview
2017-05-02 21:30:0005/02/2017 Smush Soccer Club vs Foot RX 21:30:009:30 pmJBL 3BPreview
2017-05-09 20:00:0005/09/2017 Catawba Mother Truckers vs RFC Respiratory Distress 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 2BPreview
2017-05-09 20:00:0005/09/2017 Rangers FC vs Smush Soccer Club 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 3APreview
2017-05-09 20:00:0005/09/2017 Foot RX vs Barley Shed 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 3BPreview
2017-05-16 20:00:0005/16/2017 RFC Respiratory Distress vs Smush Soccer Club 20:00:008:00 pmJBL 4APreview