Over 40 2nd Full Calendar

 
Division Sponsor Tournament Sponsor

O40 2nd – Sponsored by Bier Garden & Asheville Pizza

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Rangers FC541022813
2Roadrunners Over 405311151110
3RFC Respiratory Distress530211129
4Shed RX53021359
5Smush Soccer Club52121597
6Wizards Silver521219157
7Blue Ridge United51046193
8Spoccer Mutts50050220

Over 40 2nd

2017-06-13 19:00:0006/13/2017 Shed RX vs Spoccer Mutts4 - 0JBL 3ARecap
2017-06-13 20:30:0006/13/2017 Blue Ridge United vs RFC Respiratory Distress1 - 4JBL 4ARecap
2017-06-20 19:00:0006/20/2017 Shed RX vs RFC Respiratory Distress1 - 2JBL 2BRecap
2017-06-20 19:00:0006/20/2017 Spoccer Mutts vs Roadrunners Over 400 - 3JBL 3BRecap
2017-06-20 19:00:0006/20/2017 Smush Soccer Club vs Wizards Silver3 - 3JBL 2ARecap
2017-06-20 20:30:0006/20/2017 Rangers FC vs Blue Ridge United9 - 0JBL 3ARecap
2017-06-27 19:00:0006/27/2017 Roadrunners Over 40 vs Rangers FC3 - 3JBL 1ARecap
2017-06-27 19:00:0006/27/2017 Blue Ridge United vs Shed RX0 - 2JBL 1BRecap
2017-06-27 20:30:0006/27/2017 Wizards Silver vs Spoccer Mutts7 - 0JBL 2ARecap
2017-06-27 20:30:0006/27/2017 RFC Respiratory Distress vs Smush Soccer Club0 - 4JBL 2BRecap
2017-07-06 20:30:0007/06/2017 Roadrunners Over 40 vs Wizards Silver4 - 6JBL 1ARecap
2017-07-10 20:15:0007/10/2017 Rangers FC vs Smush Soccer Club4 - 3JBL 1ARecap
2017-07-11 19:00:0007/11/2017 RFC Respiratory Distress vs Roadrunners Over 401 - 3JBL 2ARecap
2017-07-11 19:00:0007/11/2017 Smush Soccer Club vs Blue Ridge United4 - 0JBL 2BRecap
2017-07-11 19:00:0007/11/2017 Spoccer Mutts vs Rangers FC0 - 3Memorial Stadium ARecap
2017-07-11 20:30:0007/11/2017 Wizards Silver vs Shed RX0 - 4JBL 2BRecap
2017-07-18 20:30:0007/18/2017 Shed RX vs Rangers FC2 - 3JBL 2ARecap
2017-07-18 20:30:0007/18/2017 Blue Ridge United vs Spoccer Mutts5 - 0JBL 2BRecap
2017-07-18 20:30:0007/18/2017 Smush Soccer Club vs Roadrunners Over 401 - 2JBL 1ARecap
2017-07-18 20:30:0007/18/2017 RFC Respiratory Distress vs Wizards Silver4 - 3JBL 1BRecap
2017-07-25 19:00:0007/25/2017 Blue Ridge United vs Roadrunners Over 40 19:00:007:00 pmJBL 2APreview
2017-07-25 19:00:0007/25/2017 Shed RX vs Smush Soccer Club 19:00:007:00 pmJBL 2BPreview
2017-07-25 19:00:0007/25/2017 Spoccer Mutts vs RFC Respiratory Distress 19:00:007:00 pmJBL 1APreview
2017-07-25 19:00:0007/25/2017 Rangers FC vs Wizards Silver 19:00:007:00 pmJBL 1BPreview
2017-08-01 20:30:0008/01/2017 Rangers FC vs RFC Respiratory Distress 20:30:008:30 pmJBL 2APreview
2017-08-01 20:30:0008/01/2017 Spoccer Mutts vs Smush Soccer Club 20:30:008:30 pmJBL 2BPreview
2017-08-01 20:30:0008/01/2017 Shed RX vs Roadrunners Over 40 20:30:008:30 pmJBL 1APreview
2017-08-01 20:30:0008/01/2017 Blue Ridge United vs Wizards Silver 20:30:008:30 pmJBL 1BPreview