Over 40 2nd Full Calendar

 
Division Sponsor Tournament Sponsor

O40 2nd – Sponsored by Bier Garden & Asheville Pizza

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Smush Soccer Club11731332124
2Greenman Forester12723422723
3Roadrunners Over 4012615282119
4Watershed RISC Networks11515302616
5Galaxy10334313012
6Wizards Silver10001016550

Over 40 2nd

2017-09-12 20:00:0009/12/2017 Greenman Forester vs Galaxy1 - 1JBL 1BRecap
2017-09-12 20:00:0009/12/2017 Roadrunners Over 40 vs Wizards Silver3 - 1JBL 2BRecap
2017-09-12 20:00:0009/12/2017 Smush Soccer Club vs Watershed RISC Networks1 - 1JBL 3BRecap
2017-09-19 20:00:0009/19/2017 Roadrunners Over 40 vs Smush Soccer Club1 - 2JBL 1BRecap
2017-09-19 20:00:0009/19/2017 Wizards Silver vs Galaxy4 - 7JBL 2BRecap
2017-09-19 20:00:0009/19/2017 Greenman Forester vs Watershed RISC Networks5 - 2JBL 3BRecap
2017-09-26 20:00:0009/26/2017 Wizards Silver vs Smush Soccer Club2 - 4JBL 1BRecap
2017-09-26 20:00:0009/26/2017 Greenman Forester vs Roadrunners Over 403 - 3JBL 2BRecap
2017-09-26 20:00:0009/26/2017 Galaxy vs Watershed RISC Networks2 - 1JBL 3BRecap
2017-10-03 20:00:0010/03/2017 Smush Soccer Club vs Galaxy3 - 3JBL 1BRecap
2017-10-03 20:00:0010/03/2017 Watershed RISC Networks vs Roadrunners Over 403 - 2JBL 2BRecap
2017-10-03 21:30:0010/03/2017 Wizards Silver vs Greenman Forester1 - 6JBL 3ARecap
2017-10-10 20:00:0010/10/2017 Watershed RISC Networks vs Wizards Silver4 - 0JBL 1BRecap
2017-10-10 20:00:0010/10/2017 Smush Soccer Club vs Greenman Forester4 - 1JBL 2BRecap
2017-10-10 21:30:0010/10/2017 Galaxy vs Roadrunners Over 40 - FORFEIT0 - 3JBL 3ARecap
2017-10-17 20:00:0010/17/2017 Galaxy vs Greenman Forester3 - 5JBL 1BRecap
2017-10-17 20:00:0010/17/2017 Wizards Silver vs Roadrunners Over 401 - 4JBL 2BRecap
2017-10-17 21:30:0010/17/2017 Watershed RISC Networks vs Smush Soccer Club1 - 2JBL 3ARecap
2017-11-07 20:00:0011/07/2017 Roadrunners Over 40 vs Watershed RISC Networks0 - 2JBL 2ARecap
2017-11-07 21:30:0011/07/2017 Galaxy vs Smush Soccer Club3 - 3JBL 2ARecap
2017-11-07 21:30:0011/07/2017 Greenman Forester vs Wizards Silver4 - 0JBL 3ARecap
2017-11-14 19:00:0011/14/2017 Wizards Silver vs Watershed RISC Networks1 - 6JBL 1BRecap
2017-11-14 20:30:0011/14/2017 Greenman Forester vs Smush Soccer Club1 - 3JBL 1ARecap
2017-11-14 20:30:0011/14/2017 Roadrunners Over 40 vs Galaxy - FORFEIT3 - 0JBL 1BRecap
2017-11-21 19:00:0011/21/2017 Smush Soccer Club vs Wizards Silver5 - 2JBL 1BRecap
2017-11-21 19:00:0011/21/2017 Roadrunners Over 40 vs Greenman Forester1 - 0JBL 2ARecap
2017-11-21 19:00:0011/21/2017 Watershed RISC Networks vs Galaxy - FORFEIT3 - 0JBL 1ARecap
2017-11-28 19:00:0011/28/2017 Smush Soccer Club vs Roadrunners Over 401 - 0JBL 1BRecap
2017-11-28 19:00:0011/28/2017 Galaxy vs Wizards Silver12 - 4JBL 1ARecap
2017-11-28 19:00:0011/28/2017 Watershed RISC Networks vs Greenman Forester3 - 7JBL 2ARecap
2017-12-05 19:00:2112/05/2017 Over 40 D2 Semi-Final - Smush Soccer Club vs Roadrunners Over 405 - 6JBL 2BRecap
2017-12-05 19:00:2612/05/2017 Over 40 D2 Semi-Final - Greenman Forester vs Watershed RISC Networks6 - 4JBL 2ARecap
2017-12-05 20:15:5212/05/2017 Over 40 D2 Final - Roadrunners Over 40 vs Greenman Forester2 - 3JBL 2ARecap