Over 40 2nd Full Calendar

 
Division Sponsor Tournament Sponsor

O40 2nd

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Barley Shed12831452527
2Smush SC12723382323
3Watershed RISC Networks11533402618
4Hot Tamales11506333315
5Greenman Forester1021730407
6Blue Ridge United1011819584

Over 40 2nd

2019-09-17 20:00:0009/17/2019 Blue Ridge United vs Smush SC1 - 4JBL 2ARecap
2019-09-17 20:00:0009/17/2019 Watershed RISC Networks vs Greenman Forester5 - 3JBL 2BRecap
2019-09-17 21:30:0009/17/2019 Hot Tamales vs Barley Shed1 - 2JBL 2ARecap
2019-09-24 20:00:0009/24/2019 Greenman Forester vs Hot Tamales3 - 2JBL 3BRecap
2019-09-24 20:00:0009/24/2019 Blue Ridge United vs Barley Shed2 - 7JBL 3ARecap
2019-09-24 21:30:0009/24/2019 Smush SC vs Watershed RISC Networks5 - 4JBL 3BRecap
2019-10-01 20:00:0010/01/2019 Greenman Forester vs Barley Shed2 - 3JBL 2ARecap
2019-10-01 21:30:0010/01/2019 Blue Ridge United vs Watershed RISC Networks1 - 7JBL 2BRecap
2019-10-01 21:30:0010/01/2019 Hot Tamales vs Smush SC3 - 2JBL 3BRecap
2019-10-08 20:00:0010/08/2019 Barley Shed vs Watershed RISC Networks4 - 4JBL 3ARecap
2019-10-08 20:00:0010/08/2019 Hot Tamales vs Blue Ridge United7 - 2JBL 3BRecap
2019-10-08 21:30:0010/08/2019 Smush SC vs Greenman Forester5 - 2JBL 2ARecap
2019-10-15 20:00:0010/15/2019 Smush SC vs Barley Shed3 - 3JBL 3ARecap
2019-10-15 20:00:0010/15/2019 Hot Tamales vs Watershed RISC Networks2 - 1JBL 3BRecap
2019-10-15 21:30:0010/15/2019 Blue Ridge United vs Greenman Forester1 - 9JBL 2ARecap
2019-10-22 20:00:0010/22/2019 Smush SC vs Blue Ridge United5 - 1JBL 1ARecap
2019-10-22 20:00:0010/22/2019 Greenman Forester vs Watershed RISC Networks2 - 3JBL 1BRecap
2019-10-22 21:30:0010/22/2019 Barley Shed vs Hot Tamales3 - 6JBL 1ARecap
2019-10-29 20:00:0010/29/2019 Barley Shed vs Blue Ridge United5 - 0JBL 2ARecap
2019-10-29 20:00:0010/29/2019 Hot Tamales vs Greenman Forester5 - 2JBL 2BRecap
2019-10-29 20:00:0010/29/2019 Watershed RISC Networks vs Smush SC2 - 2JBL 3ARecap
2019-11-05 20:00:0011/05/2019 Barley Shed vs Greenman Forester8 - 2JBL 2ARecap
2019-11-05 20:00:0011/05/2019 Watershed RISC Networks vs Blue Ridge United6 - 2JBL 2BRecap
2019-11-05 20:00:0011/05/2019 Smush SC vs Hot Tamales6 - 1JBL 3ARecap
2019-11-19 20:00:0011/19/2019 Barley Shed vs Smush SC2 - 1JBL 1ARecap
2019-11-19 20:00:0011/19/2019 Watershed RISC Networks vs Hot Tamales5 - 1JBL 1BRecap
2019-11-19 21:30:0011/19/2019 Greenman Forester vs Blue Ridge United5 - 5JBL 1ARecap
2019-12-03 20:00:0012/03/2019 Watershed RISC Networks vs Barley Shed2 - 2JBL 2ARecap
2019-12-03 20:00:0012/03/2019 Greenman Forester vs Smush SC - FORFEIT0 - 3JBL 2BRecap
2019-12-03 20:00:0012/03/2019 Blue Ridge United vs Hot Tamales4 - 3JBL 3ARecap
2019-12-10 20:00:2312/10/2019 Over 40 D2 Semi-Final - Smush SC vs Watershed RISC Networks2 - 1JBL 2BRecap
2019-12-10 20:00:2912/10/2019 Over 40 D2 Semi-Final - Barley Shed vs Hot Tamales3 - 2JBL 2ARecap
2019-12-10 21:30:3612/10/2019 Over 40 D2 Final - Barley Shed vs Smush SC3 - 0JBL 2ARecap