Over 40 2nd Full Calendar

O40 2nd

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Hot Tamales9810552125
2Chelsea9621351920
3Rangers FC9504323215
4Greenman Forester9324262111
5Smush SC9315233010
6Remedy FC930615249
7Smush It Real Good1002813522

Over 40 2nd

2022-02-22 00:00:0002/22/2022 Rangers FC vs BYE 00:00:0012:00 amRecap
2022-02-22 20:00:0002/22/2022 Remedy FC vs Smush SC1 - 2JBL 4ARecap
2022-02-22 20:00:0002/22/2022 Chelsea vs SMUSH It Real Good5 - 1JBL 3ARecap
2022-02-22 20:00:0002/22/2022 Greenman Forester vs Hot Tamales4 - 5JBL 3BRecap
2022-03-01 00:00:0003/01/2022 Hot Tamales vs BYE 00:00:0012:00 amRecap
2022-03-01 20:00:0003/01/2022 Remedy FC vs Chelsea2 - 4JBL 4ARecap
2022-03-01 20:00:0003/01/2022 Rangers FC vs SMUSH It Real Good3 - 0JBL 4BRecap
2022-03-01 21:30:0003/01/2022 Greenman Forester vs Smush SC6 - 1JBL 1ARecap
2022-03-08 00:00:0003/08/2022 Smush SC vs BYE 00:00:0012:00 amRecap
2022-03-08 20:00:0003/08/2022 Remedy FC vs Greenman Forester4 - 2JBL 1BRecap
2022-03-08 20:00:0003/08/2022 Hot Tamales vs SMUSH It Real Good4 - 1JBL 2ARecap
2022-03-08 21:30:0003/08/2022 Rangers FC vs Chelsea5 - 8JBL 1ARecap
2022-03-15 00:00:0003/15/2022 Greenman Forester vs BYE 00:00:0012:00 amRecap
2022-03-15 20:00:0003/15/2022 Hot Tamales vs Chelsea3 - 3JBL 4ARecap
2022-03-15 20:00:0003/15/2022 Smush SC vs SMUSH It Real Good6 - 0JBL 4BRecap
2022-03-22 00:00:0003/22/2022 Remedy FC vs BYE 00:00:0012:00 amRecap
2022-03-22 20:00:0003/22/2022 Hot Tamales vs Rangers FC9 - 3JBL 2BRecap
2022-03-22 20:00:0003/22/2022 Smush SC vs Chelsea3 - 5JBL 2ARecap
2022-03-22 20:00:0003/22/2022 Greenman Forester vs SMUSH It Real Good3 - 3JBL 4BRecap
2022-03-29 00:00:0003/29/2022 SMUSH It Real Good vs BYE 00:00:0012:00 amRecap
2022-03-29 20:00:0003/29/2022 Remedy FC vs Hot Tamales1 - 5JBL 4ARecap
2022-03-29 20:00:0003/29/2022 Smush SC vs Rangers FC2 - 5JBL 3ARecap
2022-03-29 20:00:0003/29/2022 Chelsea vs Greenman Forester2 - 2JBL 3BRecap
2022-04-05 00:00:0004/05/2022 Chelsea vs BYE 00:00:0012:00 amRecap
2022-04-05 20:00:0004/05/2022 Remedy FC vs SMUSH It Real Good3 - 2JBL 3BRecap
2022-04-05 20:00:0004/05/2022 Smush SC vs Hot Tamales2 - 6JBL 4ARecap
2022-04-05 20:00:0004/05/2022 Greenman Forester vs Rangers FC1 - 2JBL 4BRecap
2022-04-19 00:00:0004/19/2022 Rangers FC vs BYE 00:00:0012:00 amRecap
2022-04-19 20:00:0004/19/2022 Remedy FC vs Smush SC1 - 5JBL 1BRecap
2022-04-19 20:00:0004/19/2022 Greenman Forester vs Hot Tamales2 - 3JBL 2ARecap
2022-04-19 21:30:0004/19/2022 Chelsea vs SMUSH It Real Good4 - 1JBL 1ARecap
2022-04-26 00:00:0004/26/2022 Hot Tamales vs BYE 00:00:0012:00 amRecap
2022-04-26 20:00:0004/26/2022 Remedy FC vs Chelsea2 - 0JBL 2BRecap
2022-04-26 20:00:0004/26/2022 Greenman Forester vs Smush SC4 - 0JBL 4ARecap
2022-04-26 20:00:0004/26/2022 Rangers FC vs SMUSH It Real Good9 - 1JBL 4BRecap
2022-05-03 00:00:0005/03/2022 Smush SC vs BYE 00:00:0012:00 amRecap
2022-05-03 20:00:0005/03/2022 Remedy FC vs Greenman Forester1 - 2JBL 2BRecap
2022-05-03 20:00:0005/03/2022 Rangers FC vs Chelsea0 - 4JBL 2ARecap
2022-05-03 21:00:0005/03/2022 Hot Tamales vs SMUSH It Real Good13 - 2JBL 4BRecap
2022-05-10 20:30:0005/10/2022 Rangers FC vs Hot Tamales3 - 7JBL 3ARecap
2022-05-10 20:30:0005/10/2022 Smush SC vs Smush It Real Good2 - 2JBL 3BRecap
2022-05-11 21:15:0005/11/2022 Remedy FC vs Rangers FC0 - 2JBL 1ARecap
2022-05-17 20:30:4205/17/2022 Rangers FC vs Remedy FC 20:30:428:30 pmJBL 4APreview
2022-05-17 20:30:5405/17/2022 Chelsea vs Greenman Forester 20:30:548:30 pmJBL 3BPreview
2022-05-17 20:30:5805/17/2022 Hot Tamales vs Smush SC 20:30:588:30 pmJBL 3APreview
2022-05-24 20:30:1705/24/2022 Over 40 D2 Semi-Final 2 - TBD 20:30:178:30 pmJBL 1APreview
2022-05-24 20:30:2505/24/2022 Over 40 D2 Semi-Final 1 - TBD 20:30:258:30 pmJBL 1BPreview
2022-05-24 21:30:1005/24/2022 Over 40 D2 Final - TBD 21:30:109:30 pmJBL 1APreview