Open 3rd Full Calendar

 
Division Sponsor Tournament Sponsor

Open 3rd – Sponsored by Foggy Mountain

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Wolf Pack FC10703431821
2Sweeten Creek Brewing9702512421
3Bier Garden10613443619
4Watershed Summer9603473118
5Asheville Racquet Club FC8413434013
6Roadrunners FC830537319
7Real Recovery621325277
8New Belgium811614554
9Buxton Street Brewers810722533
10Atletico San Pancho2002060
11Stumptown FC800817710

Open 3rd

2017-06-11 14:30:0006/11/2017 SFC Curate Forest vs Roadrunners FC4 - 1JBL 4BRecap
2017-06-11 16:00:0006/11/2017 Sweeten Creek Brewing vs New Belgium7 - 0JBL 3ARecap
2017-06-11 16:00:0006/11/2017 Asheville Racquet Club FC vs Bier Garden6 - 6JBL 3BRecap
2017-06-11 16:00:0006/11/2017 Stumptown FC vs Buxton Street Brewers1 - 8JBL 4ARecap
2017-06-11 16:00:0006/11/2017 Atletico San Pancho vs Black Dome0 - 3JBL 4BRecap
2017-06-11 17:30:0006/11/2017 Wolf Pack FC vs Watershed Summer2 - 4JBL 3ARecap
2017-06-18 00:00:0006/18/2017 Real Recovery vs BYE 00:00:0012:00 amRecap
2017-06-18 17:00:0006/18/2017 Roadrunners FC vs WALK FC3 - 5JBL 4BRecap
2017-06-18 20:00:0006/18/2017 Sweeten Creek Brewing vs Wolf Pack FC3 - 2JBL 3BRecap
2017-06-18 20:00:0006/18/2017 Asheville Racquet Club FC vs Buxton Street Brewers5 - 4JBL 4ARecap
2017-06-18 20:00:0006/18/2017 Stumptown FC vs New Belgium1 - 6JBL 4BRecap
2017-06-18 21:30:0006/18/2017 Bier Garden vs Black Dome1 - 5JBL 4BRecap
2017-06-18 21:30:0006/18/2017 Atletico San Pancho vs Watershed Summer - FORFEIT0 - 3JBL 4ARecap
2017-06-25 13:00:0006/25/2017 Real Recovery vs Wolf Pack FC - FORFEIT0 - 3Memorial Stadium BRecap
2017-06-25 13:00:0006/25/2017 Asheville Racquet Club FC vs New Belgium7 - 2JBL 2BRecap
2017-06-25 13:00:0006/25/2017 Roadrunners FC vs Wizards FC3 - 12JBL 2ARecap
2017-06-25 19:00:0006/25/2017 Buxton Street Brewers vs Black Dome1 - 14JBL 2ARecap
2017-06-25 19:00:0006/25/2017 Bier Garden vs Watershed Summer4 - 6JBL 2BRecap
2017-06-25 20:30:0006/25/2017 Sweeten Creek Brewing vs Stumptown FC10 - 1JBL 2ARecap
2017-07-09 13:00:0007/09/2017 Spoccer Barbarians vs Roadrunners FC4 - 2JBL 2BRecap
2017-07-09 16:00:0007/09/2017 Bier Garden vs Wolf Pack FC1 - 9JBL 2ARecap
2017-07-09 16:00:0007/09/2017 Black Dome vs New Belgium13 - 0JBL 2BRecap
2017-07-09 17:30:0007/09/2017 Asheville Racquet Club FC vs Stumptown FC13 - 8JBL 2BRecap
2017-07-09 17:30:0007/09/2017 Buxton Street Brewers vs Watershed Summer4 - 11JBL 2ARecap
2017-07-09 19:00:0007/09/2017 Sweeten Creek Brewing vs Real Recovery9 - 5JBL 1BRecap
2017-07-16 13:00:0007/16/2017 Buxton Street Brewers vs Wolf Pack FC1 - 2JBL 1ARecap
2017-07-16 17:30:0007/16/2017 Sweeten Creek Brewing vs Asheville Racquet Club FC6 - 3JBL 2ARecap
2017-07-16 19:00:0007/16/2017 Bier Garden vs Real Recovery8 - 3JBL 1BRecap
2017-07-16 20:30:0007/16/2017 Roadrunners FC vs Stumptown FC12 - 0JBL 1ARecap
2017-07-16 20:30:0007/16/2017 Watershed Summer vs New Belgium8 - 1JBL 2ARecap
2017-07-23 19:00:0007/23/2017 Watershed Summer vs Stumptown FC10 - 2JBL 2ARecap
2017-07-23 19:00:0007/23/2017 Sweeten Creek Brewing vs Bier Garden3 - 4JBL 2BRecap
2017-07-23 19:00:0007/23/2017 Roadrunners FC vs Asheville Racquet Club FC7 - 1JBL 3ARecap
2017-07-23 19:00:0007/23/2017 Buxton Street Brewers vs Real Recovery2 - 7JBL 3BRecap
2017-07-23 19:00:0007/23/2017 New Belgium vs Wolf Pack FC3 - 9JBL 4ARecap
2017-07-30 19:00:0007/30/2017 Buxton Street Brewers vs Bier Garden1 - 7JBL 3ARecap
2017-07-30 19:00:0007/30/2017 Watershed Summer vs Asheville Racquet Club FC2 - 5JBL 2BRecap
2017-07-30 20:30:0007/30/2017 Sweeten Creek Brewing vs Roadrunners FC4 - 3JBL 1ARecap
2017-07-30 20:30:0007/30/2017 New Belgium vs Real Recovery2 - 2JBL 1BRecap
2017-07-30 20:30:0007/30/2017 Wolf Pack FC vs Stumptown FC4 - 1JBL 2ARecap
2017-08-06 19:00:0008/06/2017 Wolf Pack FC vs Asheville Racquet Club FC5 - 3JBL 3ARecap
2017-08-06 19:00:0008/06/2017 Roadrunners FC vs Buxton Street Brewers6 - 1JBL 1BRecap
2017-08-06 19:00:0008/06/2017 Watershed Summer vs Sweeten Creek Brewing3 - 7JBL 1ARecap
2017-08-06 19:00:0008/06/2017 New Belgium vs Bier Garden0 - 8JBL 3BRecap
2017-08-06 20:30:0008/06/2017 Stumptown FC vs Real Recovery3 - 8JBL 4ARecap
2017-08-13 19:00:0008/13/2017 Open D3 Semi-Final 1 - Sweeten Creek Brewing vs Bier Garden2 - 3JBL 1ARecap
2017-08-13 19:00:0008/13/2017 Open D3 Semi-Final 2 - Watershed Summer vs Wolf Pack FC0 - 6JBL 1BRecap
2017-08-13 20:30:0008/13/2017 Open D3 Final - Bier Garden vs Wolf Pack FC2 - 1JBL 2ARecap