Open 3rd Full Calendar

 
Division Sponsor Tournament Sponsor

Open 3rd

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1OS Kvars FC11911422528
2SFC Curate Forest11803362224
3Barleys FC 0611425303114
4Beardsplitters11407243512
5Olde London Road FC10316222510
6Bier Garden1020819356

Open 3rd

2019-06-02 08:00:0006/02/2019 Bier Garden vs Beardsplitters2 - 4JBL 2Recap
2019-06-02 10:00:0006/02/2019 Olde London Road FC vs SFC Curate Forest5 - 0JBL 2Recap
2019-06-02 12:00:0006/02/2019 OS Kvars FC vs Barleys FC 063 - 3JBL 2Recap
2019-06-09 14:00:0006/09/2019 Bier Garden vs Barleys FC 060 - 4Cane Creek 1Recap
2019-06-09 14:00:0006/09/2019 Beardsplitters vs SFC Curate Forest3 - 2JBL 2Recap
2019-06-16 17:00:0006/16/2019 OS Kvars FC vs Olde London Road FC4 - 2JBL 2Recap
2019-06-23 12:00:0006/23/2019 OS Kvars FC vs Beardsplitters5 - 2JBL 2Recap
2019-06-23 16:00:0006/23/2019 SFC Curate Forest vs Bier Garden7 - 1ErwinRecap
2019-06-23 18:00:0006/23/2019 Barleys FC 06 vs Olde London Road FC2 - 3ErwinRecap
2019-06-30 08:00:0006/30/2019 OS Kvars FC vs SFC Curate Forest3 - 1JBL 2Recap
2019-06-30 10:00:0006/30/2019 Barleys FC 06 vs Beardsplitters6 - 1JBL 2Recap
2019-06-30 12:00:0006/30/2019 Olde London Road FC vs Bier Garden1 - 3JBL 2Recap
2019-07-07 08:00:0007/07/2019 OS Kvars FC vs Barleys FC 065 - 2ErwinRecap
2019-07-07 08:00:0007/07/2019 Olde London Road FC vs SFC Curate Forest4 - 5JBL 3Recap
2019-07-07 10:00:0007/07/2019 Bier Garden vs Beardsplitters5 - 3JBL 3Recap
2019-07-14 10:00:0007/14/2019 OS Kvars FC vs Olde London Road FC4 - 2ErwinRecap
2019-07-14 12:00:0007/14/2019 Bier Garden vs Barleys FC 062 - 4JBL 2Recap
2019-07-14 14:00:0007/14/2019 Beardsplitters vs SFC Curate Forest0 - 3JBL 2Recap
2019-07-21 08:00:0007/21/2019 OS Kvars FC vs Bier Garden4 - 3JBL 2Recap
2019-07-21 10:00:0007/21/2019 Beardsplitters vs Olde London Road FC3 - 1JBL 2Recap
2019-07-21 12:00:0007/21/2019 SFC Curate Forest vs Barleys FC 063 - 0JBL 2Recap
2019-07-28 10:00:0007/28/2019 SFC Curate Forest vs Bier Garden2 - 0ErwinRecap
2019-07-28 12:00:0007/28/2019 OS Kvars FC vs Beardsplitters5 - 3ErwinRecap
2019-07-28 14:00:0007/28/2019 Barleys FC 06 vs Olde London Road FC2 - 2BCSP 2Recap
2019-08-04 08:00:0008/04/2019 OS Kvars FC vs SFC Curate Forest2 - 3JBL 3Recap
2019-08-04 10:00:0008/04/2019 Barleys FC 06 vs Beardsplitters3 - 2JBL 3Recap
2019-08-04 12:00:0008/04/2019 Olde London Road FC vs Bier Garden1 - 0JBL 3Recap
2019-08-11 10:00:0008/11/2019 Beardsplitters vs Olde London Road FC2 - 1North BuncombeRecap
2019-08-11 12:00:0008/11/2019 OS Kvars FC vs Bier Garden5 - 3North BuncombeRecap
2019-08-11 18:00:0008/11/2019 SFC Curate Forest vs Barleys FC 067 - 2BCSP 2Recap
2019-08-18 14:00:0008/18/2019 OS Kvars FC vs Beardsplitters2 - 1ErwinRecap
2019-08-18 16:00:0308/18/2019 SFC Curate Forest vs Barleys FC 063 - 2ErwinRecap
2019-08-25 18:00:5408/25/2019 Open Division 3 Final - OS Kvars FC vs SFC Curate Forest 18:00:546:00 pmJBL 2Preview