Every Calendar

2021-10-22 20:00:0010/22/2021 WALK FC vs Piatek 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 1stJBL 1APreview
2021-10-22 20:00:0010/22/2021 The Chemist Coed vs Olde London Road Coed 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 1stJBL 1BPreview
2021-10-22 20:00:0010/22/2021 Fish Sticks vs Panthers Coed 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 2BPreview
2021-10-22 20:00:0010/22/2021 WALK Wanderers vs Skycity Hop 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 3APreview
2021-10-22 20:00:0010/22/2021 We Hate Soccer vs The Misfits 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 3rdJBL 2APreview
2021-10-22 20:00:0010/22/2021 Mc Nailed It vs Bier Garden FC 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 3rdJBL 3BPreview
2021-10-24 08:30:0010/24/2021 Atletico San Pancho vs Sweeten Creek Brewing 08:30:008:30 amOpen 3rdJBL 2APreview
2021-10-24 08:30:0010/24/2021 Super Smash Bros vs Greenman Trickster 08:30:008:30 amOpen 3rdJBL 2BPreview
2021-10-24 08:30:0010/24/2021 Alonzo Carlton FC vs OLR Battlecats 08:30:008:30 amOpen 3rdJBL 3APreview
2021-10-24 08:30:0010/24/2021 Boca Junior vs Skycity FC Gold 08:30:008:30 amOpen 3rdJBL 3BPreview
2021-10-24 08:30:0010/24/2021 Greenman Rainmakers vs Curate Stumptown FC 08:30:008:30 amOpen 4thJBL 4APreview
2021-10-24 17:00:0010/24/2021 Barleys FC 06 vs Catawba Hopness Monsters 17:00:005:00 pmOpen 2ndJBL 3BPreview
2021-10-24 17:00:0010/24/2021 Asheville United FC vs OLR Deathwolf 17:00:005:00 pmOpen 2ndJBL 4APreview
2021-10-24 17:00:0010/24/2021 Celaya FC vs Wizards Orange 17:00:005:00 pmOpen 2ndJBL 4BPreview
2021-10-24 17:00:0010/24/2021 Panthers vs The Goal Diggers 17:00:005:00 pmWomen 1stJBL 2APreview
2021-10-24 17:00:0010/24/2021 Bier Garden United vs Bier Garden Strikers 17:00:005:00 pmWomen 1stJBL 2BPreview
2021-10-24 17:00:0010/24/2021 Smush Women vs Root Bar Women 17:00:005:00 pmWomen 1stJBL 1APreview
2021-10-24 17:00:0010/24/2021 WildOnes vs Greenman Ramblers 17:00:005:00 pmWomen 1stJBL 1BPreview
2021-10-24 17:00:0010/24/2021 Yellow Subs vs Olde London Road 17:00:005:00 pmWomen 1stJBL 3APreview
2021-10-24 18:30:0010/24/2021 OLR FC vs Catawba Rediculous Reds 18:30:006:30 pmOpen 1stJBL 2BPreview
2021-10-24 18:30:0010/24/2021 Watershed Mamas and Beer vs Chemist B 18:30:006:30 pmOpen 1stJBL 1APreview
2021-10-24 18:30:0010/24/2021 OS KVARS FC vs Chemist A 18:30:006:30 pmOpen 1stJBL 1BPreview
2021-10-24 18:30:0010/24/2021 Smush FC Red vs Movement for Life PT 18:30:006:30 pmOpen 1stJBL 2APreview
2021-10-24 18:30:0010/24/2021 Smush FC White vs SFC Curate Forest 18:30:006:30 pmOpen 2ndJBL 4APreview
2021-10-24 18:30:0010/24/2021 Raptors FC vs ARC 18:30:006:30 pmOpen 4thJBL 3APreview
2021-10-24 18:30:0010/24/2021 The Splitters vs Bier Garden 18:30:006:30 pmOpen 4thJBL 3BPreview
2021-10-29 20:00:0010/29/2021 Olde London Road Coed vs Piatek 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 1stJBL 1APreview
2021-10-29 20:00:0010/29/2021 The Chemist Coed vs WALK FC 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 1stJBL 1BPreview
2021-10-29 20:00:0010/29/2021 Twin Leaf vs WALK Wanderers 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 2APreview
2021-10-29 20:00:0010/29/2021 Blue Ridge Outlaws vs Fish Sticks 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 2BPreview
2021-10-29 20:00:0010/29/2021 Panthers Coed vs Skycity Hop 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 3APreview
2021-10-29 20:00:0010/29/2021 The Wheezels vs Mc Nailed It 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 3rdJBL 3BPreview
2021-10-29 20:00:0010/29/2021 Zia vs We Hate Soccer 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 3rdJBL 4APreview
2021-10-29 20:00:0010/29/2021 The Misfits vs Bier Garden FC 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 3rdJBL 4BPreview
2021-10-31 09:00:0010/31/2021 Celaya FC vs Catawba Hopness Monsters 09:00:009:00 amOpen 2ndJBL 3APreview
2021-10-31 09:00:0010/31/2021 Wizards Orange vs OLR Deathwolf 09:00:009:00 amOpen 2ndJBL 3BPreview
2021-10-31 09:00:0010/31/2021 OLR FC vs Watershed Mamas and Beer 09:00:009:00 amOpen 1stJBL 1APreview
2021-10-31 09:00:0010/31/2021 OS KVARS FC vs Catawba Rediculous Reds 09:00:009:00 amOpen 1stJBL 1BPreview
2021-10-31 09:00:0010/31/2021 Smush FC Red vs Chemist B 09:00:009:00 amOpen 1stJBL 2APreview
2021-10-31 09:00:0010/31/2021 Movement for Life PT vs Chemist A 09:00:009:00 amOpen 1stJBL 2BPreview
2021-10-31 10:30:0010/31/2021 Atletico San Pancho vs Super Smash Bros 10:30:0010:30 amOpen 3rdJBL 1APreview
2021-10-31 10:30:0010/31/2021 Alonzo Carlton FC vs Sweeten Creek Brewing 10:30:0010:30 amOpen 3rdJBL 1BPreview
2021-10-31 10:30:0010/31/2021 Boca Junior vs Greenman Trickster 10:30:0010:30 amOpen 3rdJBL 4APreview
2021-10-31 10:30:0010/31/2021 Skycity FC Gold vs OLR Battlecats 10:30:0010:30 amOpen 3rdJBL 4BPreview
2021-10-31 10:30:0010/31/2021 Smush FC White vs Barleys FC 06 10:30:0010:30 amOpen 2ndJBL 2APreview
2021-10-31 10:30:0010/31/2021 Asheville United FC vs SFC Curate Forest 10:30:0010:30 amOpen 2ndJBL 2BPreview
2021-10-31 12:00:0010/31/2021 Greenman Rainmakers vs Raptors FC 12:00:0012:00 pmOpen 4thJBL 3BPreview
2021-10-31 12:00:0010/31/2021 The Splitters vs Curate Stumptown FC 12:00:0012:00 pmOpen 4thJBL 4APreview
2021-10-31 12:00:0010/31/2021 Bier Garden vs ARC 12:00:0012:00 pmOpen 4thJBL 4BPreview
2021-11-05 20:00:0011/05/2021 The Chemist Coed vs Piatek 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 1stJBL 1APreview
2021-11-05 20:00:0011/05/2021 WALK FC vs Olde London Road Coed 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 1stJBL 1BPreview
2021-11-05 20:00:0011/05/2021 Twin Leaf vs Panthers Coed 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 2APreview
2021-11-05 20:00:0011/05/2021 WALK Wanderers vs Blue Ridge Outlaws 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 2BPreview
2021-11-05 20:00:0011/05/2021 Fish Sticks vs Skycity Hop 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 3APreview
2021-11-05 20:00:0011/05/2021 The Wheezels vs The Misfits 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 3rdJBL 3BPreview
2021-11-05 20:00:0011/05/2021 Mc Nailed It vs Zia 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 3rdJBL 4APreview
2021-11-05 20:00:0011/05/2021 We Hate Soccer vs Bier Garden FC 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 3rdJBL 4BPreview
2021-11-07 17:30:0011/07/2021 Smush FC White vs Asheville United FC 17:30:005:30 pmOpen 2ndJBL 4BPreview
2021-11-07 17:30:0011/07/2021 OLR Deathwolf vs Catawba Hopness Monsters 17:30:005:30 pmOpen 2ndJBL 1APreview
2021-11-07 18:00:0011/07/2021 Atletico San Pancho vs Alonzo Carlton FC 18:00:006:00 pmOpen 3rdJBL 1APreview
2021-11-07 18:00:0011/07/2021 Boca Junior vs Super Smash Bros 18:00:006:00 pmOpen 3rdJBL 1BPreview
2021-11-07 18:00:0011/07/2021 Skycity FC Gold vs Sweeten Creek Brewing 18:00:006:00 pmOpen 3rdJBL 2APreview
2021-11-07 18:00:0011/07/2021 OLR Battlecats vs Greenman Trickster 18:00:006:00 pmOpen 3rdJBL 2BPreview
2021-11-07 18:00:0011/07/2021 Celaya FC vs Barleys FC 06 18:00:006:00 pmOpen 2ndJBL 3APreview
2021-11-07 18:00:0011/07/2021 Wizards Orange vs SFC Curate Forest 18:00:006:00 pmOpen 2ndJBL 3BPreview
2021-11-07 19:00:0011/07/2021 OLR FC vs OS KVARS FC 19:00:007:00 pmOpen 1stJBL 4APreview
2021-11-07 19:00:0011/07/2021 Smush FC Red vs Watershed Mamas and Beer 19:00:007:00 pmOpen 1stJBL 4BPreview
2021-11-07 19:30:0011/07/2021 Greenman Rainmakers vs Raptors FC 19:30:007:30 pmOpen 4thJBL 1BPreview
2021-11-07 19:30:0011/07/2021 The Splitters vs Bier Garden 19:30:007:30 pmOpen 4thJBL 3APreview
2021-11-07 19:30:0011/07/2021 ARC vs Curate Stumptown FC 19:30:007:30 pmOpen 4thJBL 3BPreview
2021-11-07 19:30:0011/07/2021 Movement for Life PT vs Catawba Rediculous Reds 19:30:007:30 pmOpen 1stJBL 2APreview
2021-11-07 19:30:0011/07/2021 Chemist A vs Chemist B 19:30:007:30 pmOpen 1stJBL 2BPreview
2021-11-12 20:00:0011/12/2021 WALK FC vs Piatek 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 1stJBL 1APreview
2021-11-12 20:00:0011/12/2021 Olde London Road Coed vs The Chemist Coed 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 1stJBL 1BPreview
2021-11-12 20:00:0011/12/2021 WALK Wanderers vs Panthers Coed 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 2APreview
2021-11-12 20:00:0011/12/2021 Twin Leaf vs Fish Sticks 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 2BPreview
2021-11-12 20:00:0011/12/2021 Blue Ridge Outlaws vs Skycity Hop 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 3APreview
2021-11-12 20:00:0011/12/2021 Mc Nailed It vs The Misfits 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 3rdJBL 3BPreview
2021-11-12 20:00:0011/12/2021 The Wheezels vs We Hate Soccer 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 3rdJBL 4APreview
2021-11-12 20:00:0011/12/2021 Zia vs Bier Garden FC 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 3rdJBL 4BPreview
2021-11-14 09:00:0011/14/2021 Greenman Rainmakers vs The Splitters 09:00:009:00 amOpen 4thJBL 1APreview
2021-11-14 09:00:0011/14/2021 Bier Garden vs Raptors FC 09:00:009:00 amOpen 4thJBL 1BPreview
2021-11-14 09:00:0011/14/2021 Greenman Trickster vs Sweeten Creek Brewing 09:00:009:00 amOpen 3rdJBL 2APreview
2021-11-14 10:30:0011/14/2021 Atletico San Pancho vs Boca Junior 10:30:0010:30 amOpen 3rdJBL 1APreview
2021-11-14 10:30:0011/14/2021 Skycity FC Gold vs Alonzo Carlton FC 10:30:0010:30 amOpen 3rdJBL 1BPreview
2021-11-14 10:30:0011/14/2021 OLR Deathwolf vs Barleys FC 06 10:30:0010:30 amOpen 2ndJBL 2APreview
2021-11-14 10:30:0011/14/2021 Catawba Hopness Monsters vs SFC Curate Forest 10:30:0010:30 amOpen 2ndJBL 2BPreview
2021-11-14 16:30:0011/14/2021 Smush FC White vs Celaya FC 16:30:004:30 pmOpen 2ndJBL 2APreview
2021-11-14 16:30:0011/14/2021 Wizards Orange vs Asheville United FC 16:30:004:30 pmOpen 2ndJBL 2BPreview
2021-11-14 18:00:0011/14/2021 ARC vs Curate Stumptown FC 18:00:006:00 pmOpen 4thJBL 1BPreview
2021-11-14 18:00:0011/14/2021 OLR Battlecats vs Super Smash Bros 18:00:006:00 pmOpen 3rdJBL 1APreview
2021-11-14 18:00:0011/14/2021 OLR FC vs Smush FC Red 18:00:006:00 pmOpen 1stJBL 2APreview
2021-11-14 18:00:0011/14/2021 Movement for Life PT vs OS KVARS FC 18:00:006:00 pmOpen 1stJBL 2BPreview
2021-11-14 18:00:0011/14/2021 Chemist A vs Watershed Mamas and Beer 18:00:006:00 pmOpen 1stJBL 3APreview
2021-11-14 18:00:0011/14/2021 Chemist B vs Catawba Rediculous Reds 18:00:006:00 pmOpen 1stJBL 3BPreview
2021-11-19 20:00:0011/19/2021 Piatek vs Olde London Road Coed 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 1stJBL 1APreview
2021-11-19 20:00:0011/19/2021 The Chemist Coed vs WALK FC 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 1stJBL 1BPreview
2021-11-19 20:00:0011/19/2021 WALK Wanderers vs Fish Sticks 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 2APreview
2021-11-19 20:00:0011/19/2021 Blue Ridge Outlaws vs Panthers Coed 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 2BPreview
2021-11-19 20:00:0011/19/2021 Twin Leaf vs Skycity Hop 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 3APreview
2021-11-19 20:00:0011/19/2021 Mc Nailed It vs We Hate Soccer 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 3rdJBL 3BPreview
2021-11-19 20:00:0011/19/2021 Zia vs The Misfits 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 3rdJBL 4APreview
2021-11-19 20:00:0011/19/2021 The Wheezels vs Bier Garden FC 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 3rdJBL 4BPreview
2021-12-03 20:00:0012/03/2021 Piatek vs The Chemist Coed 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 1stJBL 1APreview
2021-12-03 20:00:0012/03/2021 WALK FC vs Olde London Road Coed 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 1stJBL 1BPreview
2021-12-03 20:00:0012/03/2021 Blue Ridge Outlaws vs Twin Leaf 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 2APreview
2021-12-03 20:00:0012/03/2021 Fish Sticks vs Panthers Coed 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 2BPreview
2021-12-03 20:00:0012/03/2021 WALK Wanderers vs Skycity Hop 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 3APreview
2021-12-03 20:00:0012/03/2021 Zia vs The Wheezels 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 3rdJBL 3BPreview
2021-12-03 20:00:0012/03/2021 We Hate Soccer vs The Misfits 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 3rdJBL 4APreview
2021-12-03 20:00:0012/03/2021 Mc Nailed It vs Bier Garden FC 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 3rdJBL 4BPreview
2021-12-10 20:00:0012/10/2021 WALK FC vs Piatek 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 1stJBL 1APreview
2021-12-10 20:00:0012/10/2021 The Chemist Coed vs Olde London Road Coed 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 1stJBL 1BPreview
2021-12-10 20:00:0012/10/2021 Twin Leaf vs WALK Wanderers 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 2APreview
2021-12-10 20:00:0012/10/2021 Blue Ridge Outlaws vs Fish Sticks 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 2BPreview
2021-12-10 20:00:0012/10/2021 Panthers Coed vs Skycity Hop 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 3APreview
2021-12-10 20:00:0012/10/2021 The Wheezels vs Mc Nailed It 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 3rdJBL 3BPreview
2021-12-10 20:00:0012/10/2021 Zia vs We Hate Soccer 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 3rdJBL 4APreview
2021-12-10 20:00:0012/10/2021 The Misfits vs Bier Garden FC 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 3rdJBL 4BPreview
2021-12-17 20:00:0012/17/2021 Twin Leaf vs Panthers Coed 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 2APreview
2021-12-17 20:00:0012/17/2021 WALK Wanderers vs Blue Ridge Outlaws 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 2BPreview
2021-12-17 20:00:0012/17/2021 Fish Sticks vs Skycity Hop 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 3APreview
2021-12-17 20:00:0012/17/2021 The Wheezels vs The Misfits 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 3rdJBL 3BPreview
2021-12-17 20:00:0012/17/2021 Mc Nailed It vs Zia 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 3rdJBL 4APreview
2021-12-17 20:00:0012/17/2021 We Hate Soccer vs Bier Garden FC 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 3rdJBL 4BPreview