ABASA Full Season & Results

Every Calendar

2019-05-31 20:30:0005/31/2019 Archetype Coed vs Catawba Hellbenders4 - 1Coed 1stJBL 2ARecap
2019-05-31 20:30:0005/31/2019 Catawba Le Sexxxy vs Frienemies1 - 4Coed 1stJBL 2BRecap
2019-05-31 20:30:0005/31/2019 Greenman Wayfarer vs Juggling Janglers5 - 4Coed 2ndJBL 3ARecap
2019-05-31 20:30:0005/31/2019 Panthers vs Root Bar0 - 6Coed 2ndJBL 3BRecap
2019-05-31 22:00:0005/31/2019 Archetype Outlaws vs Bier Garden FC4 - 2Coed 2ndJBL 2ARecap
2019-05-31 22:00:0005/31/2019 Dulce Lomita vs Hi-Wire Brewing1 - 2Coed 3rdJBL 2BRecap
2019-05-31 22:00:0005/31/2019 Skycity FC Bold vs Sweeten Creek FC2 - 2Coed 3rdJBL 3ARecap
2019-05-31 22:00:0005/31/2019 Town Pump vs The Wheezels3 - 6Coed 3rdJBL 3BRecap
2019-06-02 00:00:0006/02/2019 Archetype FC vs BYE 00:00:0012:00 amOpen PremierRecap
2019-06-02 08:00:0006/02/2019 Bier Garden vs Beardsplitters2 - 4Open 3rdJBL 2Recap
2019-06-02 08:00:0006/02/2019 One World FC vs Archetype BD8 - 0Open 2ndCane Creek 1Recap
2019-06-02 09:00:0006/02/2019 Catawba Rediculous Reds vs Catawba Hopness Monsters9 - 0Open 1stJBL 3Recap
2019-06-02 10:00:0006/02/2019 Olde London Road FC vs SFC Curate Forest5 - 0Open 3rdJBL 2Recap
2019-06-02 11:00:0006/02/2019 Watershed Asheville Brewing vs Watershed Pisgah Vortex3 - 3Open 1stJBL 3Recap
2019-06-02 12:00:0006/02/2019 OS Kvars FC vs Barleys FC 063 - 3Open 3rdJBL 2Recap
2019-06-02 13:00:0006/02/2019 Skycity FC Gold vs Sweeten Creek Brewing0 - 4Open 4thJBL 3Recap
2019-06-02 14:00:0006/02/2019 Asheville United FC vs Greenman Trickster9 - 4Open 2ndCane Creek 1Recap
2019-06-02 14:00:0006/02/2019 KVARS FC vs Everyday FC0 - 2Open PremierJBL 2Recap
2019-06-02 16:00:0006/02/2019 Stumptown FC vs Atletico San Pancho1 - 11Open 4thJBL 2Recap
2019-06-02 16:00:0006/02/2019 Asheville Racquet Club FC vs Wizards Orange6 - 4Open 2ndCane Creek 1Recap
2019-06-02 17:00:0006/02/2019 Greenman Ramblers vs Watershed Women8 - 1Women 1stJBL 3ARecap
2019-06-02 17:00:0006/02/2019 Smush WFC vs Root Bar Womens1 - 2Women 1stJBL 3BRecap
2019-06-02 18:00:0006/02/2019 Watershed Ale House vs Greenman Rainmakers3 - 2Open 4thJBL 2Recap
2019-06-02 18:00:0006/02/2019 Smush FC White vs 828 United0 - 2Open 1stCane Creek 1Recap
2019-06-02 18:30:0006/02/2019 Bier Garden Strikers vs Olde London Road0 - 5Women 1stJBL 3ARecap
2019-06-02 18:30:0006/02/2019 Wizards FC Women vs Anchor Bar7 - 3Women 1stJBL 3BRecap
2019-06-02 20:00:0006/02/2019 Wizards FC vs The Chemist3 - 2Open PremierJBL 2Recap
2019-06-04 20:00:0006/04/2019 Catawba Mother Truckers vs La Union4 - 1Over 40 1stJBL 2ARecap
2019-06-04 20:00:0006/04/2019 Ridgerunners vs Smush FC O404 - 4Over 40 1stJBL 2BRecap
2019-06-04 20:00:0006/04/2019 Watershed Pisgah Brewing vs Wizards Fusion5 - 0Over 40 1stJBL 3ARecap
2019-06-04 20:00:0006/04/2019 Roadrunners Over 40 vs Smush SC5 - 2Over 40 2ndJBL 3BRecap
2019-06-05 20:00:0006/05/2019 Barley Shed vs Greenman Forester3 - 3Over 40 2ndJBL 2ARecap
2019-06-05 20:00:0006/05/2019 Watershed RISC Networks vs Wizards Silver6 - 0Over 40 2ndJBL 2BRecap
2019-06-05 20:00:0006/05/2019 Blue Ridge United vs Grey Mutts2 - 6Over 40 3rdJBL 3ARecap
2019-06-05 20:00:0006/05/2019 Rangers FC vs Respiratory Distress - FORFEIT3 - 0Over 40 3rdJBL 3BRecap
2019-06-06 20:00:0006/06/2019 Frienemies vs Catawba Hellbenders7 - 5Coed 1stJBL 2ARecap
2019-06-06 20:00:0006/06/2019 WALK FC vs Catawba Le Sexxxy4 - 3Coed 1stJBL 2BRecap
2019-06-07 20:00:0006/07/2019 Dulce Lomita vs Sweeten Creek FC0 - 3Coed 3rdJBL 3ARecap
2019-06-07 20:00:0006/07/2019 The Wheezels vs Skycity FC Bold5 - 2Coed 3rdJBL 3BRecap
2019-06-07 20:00:0006/07/2019 Bier Garden FC vs Juggling Janglers7 - 5Coed 2ndJBL 2ARecap
2019-06-07 20:00:0006/07/2019 Panthers vs Archetype Outlaws0 - 2Coed 2ndJBL 2BRecap
2019-06-09 00:00:0006/09/2019 KVARS FC vs BYE 00:00:0012:00 amOpen PremierRecap
2019-06-09 08:00:0006/09/2019 Smush FC White vs Catawba Rediculous Reds0 - 3Open 1stJBL 2Recap
2019-06-09 09:00:0006/09/2019 Wizards Orange vs Greenman Trickster5 - 1Open 2ndJBL 3Recap
2019-06-09 10:00:0006/09/2019 Watershed Asheville Brewing vs 828 United0 - 6Open 1stJBL 2Recap
2019-06-09 11:00:0006/09/2019 Asheville Racquet Club FC vs Archetype BD3 - 5Open 2ndJBL 3Recap
2019-06-09 12:00:0006/09/2019 Watershed Pisgah Vortex vs Catawba Hopness Monsters0 - 2Open 1stJBL 2Recap
2019-06-09 13:00:0006/09/2019 One World FC vs Asheville United FC12 - 4Open 2ndJBL 3Recap
2019-06-09 14:00:0006/09/2019 Bier Garden vs Barleys FC 060 - 4Open 3rdCane Creek 1Recap
2019-06-09 14:00:0006/09/2019 Beardsplitters vs SFC Curate Forest3 - 2Open 3rdJBL 2Recap
2019-06-09 16:00:0006/09/2019 Everyday FC vs Wizards FC3 - 10Open PremierJBL 2Recap
2019-06-09 16:00:0006/09/2019 Skycity FC Gold vs Greenman Rainmakers3 - 3Open 4thCane Creek 1Recap
2019-06-09 17:00:0006/09/2019 Bier Garden Strikers vs Anchor Bar2 - 5Women 1stJBL 3BRecap
2019-06-09 18:00:0006/09/2019 Catawba Hooligans vs The Chemist4 - 1Open PremierJBL 2Recap
2019-06-09 18:00:0006/09/2019 Sweeten Creek Brewing vs Atletico San Pancho1 - 8Open 4thCane Creek 1Recap
2019-06-09 18:30:0006/09/2019 Watershed Women vs Smush WFC3 - 4Women 1stJBL 3ARecap
2019-06-09 18:30:0006/09/2019 Greenman Ramblers vs Root Bar Womens4 - 2Women 1stJBL 3BRecap
2019-06-09 20:00:0006/09/2019 Ham FC vs Archetype FC1 - 1Open PremierJBL 2Recap
2019-06-09 20:00:0006/09/2019 Watershed Ale House vs Stumptown FC5 - 1Open 4thJBL 3Recap
2019-06-11 20:00:0006/11/2019 Watershed RISC Networks vs Greenman Forester3 - 2Over 40 2ndJBL 2ARecap
2019-06-11 20:00:0006/11/2019 Wizards Silver vs Smush SC2 - 5Over 40 2ndJBL 2BRecap
2019-06-11 20:00:0006/11/2019 Smush United vs Grey Mutts1 - 12Over 40 3rdJBL 3ARecap
2019-06-11 20:00:0006/11/2019 Watershed Red Radish vs Respiratory Distress2 - 5Over 40 3rdJBL 3BRecap
2019-06-11 21:30:0006/11/2019 Watershed Pisgah Brewing vs La Union7 - 0Over 40 1stJBL 2BRecap
2019-06-11 21:30:0006/11/2019 Blue Ridge United vs Rangers FC6 - 2Over 40 3rdJBL 2ARecap
2019-06-12 20:00:0006/12/2019 Catawba Mother Truckers vs Ridgerunners1 - 1Over 40 1stJBL 2ARecap
2019-06-12 20:00:0006/12/2019 Wizards Fusion vs Smush FC O402 - 4Over 40 1stJBL 3ARecap
2019-06-13 20:00:0006/13/2019 One World Brewing vs Roadrunners FC3 - 6Coed 3rdJBL 3BRecap
2019-06-13 20:00:0006/13/2019 Juggling Janglers vs Archetype Outlaws0 - 9Coed 2ndJBL 2BRecap
2019-06-13 20:00:0006/13/2019 Bier Garden FC vs Root Bar2 - 3Coed 2ndJBL 2ARecap
2019-06-13 20:00:5906/13/2019 WALK FC vs Foggy Mountain FC7 - 2Coed 1stJBL 3ARecap
2019-06-14 20:00:0006/14/2019 Sweeten Creek FC vs One World Brewing4 - 5Coed 3rdJBL 2ARecap
2019-06-14 20:00:0006/14/2019 Dulce Lomita vs Skycity FC Bold1 - 3Coed 3rdJBL 2BRecap
2019-06-14 20:00:0006/14/2019 Town Pump vs Hi-Wire Brewing3 - 0Coed 3rdJBL 3ARecap
2019-06-14 20:00:0006/14/2019 The Wheezels vs Roadrunners FC5 - 2Coed 3rdJBL 3BRecap
2019-06-14 21:30:0006/14/2019 WALK FC vs Archetype Coed2 - 4Coed 1stJBL 2ARecap
2019-06-14 21:30:0006/14/2019 Frienemies vs Foggy Mountain FC - FORFEIT3 - 0Coed 1stJBL 3ARecap
2019-06-14 21:30:0006/14/2019 Panthers vs Greenman Wayfarer5 - 0Coed 2ndJBL 3BRecap
2019-06-16 17:00:0006/16/2019 Smush WFC vs Bier Garden Strikers3 - 0Women 1stJBL 3ARecap
2019-06-16 17:00:0006/16/2019 Greenman Ramblers vs Wizards FC Women3 - 3Women 1stJBL 3BRecap
2019-06-16 17:00:0006/16/2019 OS Kvars FC vs Olde London Road FC4 - 2Open 3rdJBL 2Recap
2019-06-16 18:30:0006/16/2019 Anchor Bar vs Root Bar Womens5 - 1Women 1stJBL 3ARecap
2019-06-16 18:30:0006/16/2019 Watershed Women vs Olde London Road3 - 2Women 1stJBL 3BRecap
2019-06-16 19:00:0006/16/2019 Catawba Hooligans vs HAM FC2 - 4Open PremierJBL 2Recap
2019-06-16 20:00:0006/16/2019 Olde London Road vs Wizards FC Women2 - 5Women 1stJBL 3ARecap
2019-06-18 20:00:0006/18/2019 Roadrunners Over 40 vs Watershed RISC Networks3 - 1Over 40 2ndJBL 2ARecap
2019-06-18 20:00:0006/18/2019 Barley Shed vs Smush SC5 - 4Over 40 2ndJBL 3BRecap
2019-06-18 20:00:0006/18/2019 La Union vs Wizards Fusion5 - 2Over 40 1stJBL 2BRecap
2019-06-18 20:00:0006/18/2019 Ridgerunners vs Watershed Pisgah Brewing0 - 5Over 40 1stJBL 3ARecap
2019-06-18 21:30:0006/18/2019 Greenman Forester vs Wizards Silver0 - 2Over 40 2ndJBL 2ARecap
2019-06-19 20:00:0006/19/2019 Rangers FC vs Smush United7 - 3Over 40 3rdJBL 2ARecap
2019-06-19 20:00:0006/19/2019 Blue Ridge United vs Respiratory Distress1 - 1Over 40 3rdJBL 3ARecap
2019-06-19 20:00:0006/19/2019 Grey Mutts vs Watershed Red Radish5 - 5Over 40 3rdJBL 3BRecap
2019-06-19 20:00:0006/19/2019 Catawba Mother Truckers vs Smush FC O403 - 1Over 40 1stJBL 2BRecap
2019-06-20 20:00:0006/20/2019 One World Brewing vs Skycity FC Bold2 - 4Coed 3rdJBL 2ARecap
2019-06-20 20:00:0006/20/2019 Sweeten Creek FC vs Hi-Wire Brewing3 - 3Coed 3rdJBL 2BRecap
2019-06-20 20:00:0006/20/2019 Greenman Wayfarer vs Root Bar1 - 7Coed 2ndJBL 3ARecap
2019-06-21 20:00:0006/21/2019 WALK FC vs Catawba Hellbenders6 - 1Coed 1stJBL 2ARecap
2019-06-21 20:00:0006/21/2019 Catawba Le Sexxxy vs Foggy Mountain FC6 - 0Coed 1stJBL 2BRecap
2019-06-21 20:00:0006/21/2019 Greenman Wayfarer vs Bier Garden FC7 - 12Coed 2ndJBL 3BRecap
2019-06-21 20:00:0006/21/2019 Archetype Outlaws vs Root Bar2 - 5Coed 2ndJBL 3ARecap
2019-06-21 21:30:0006/21/2019 Dulce Lomita vs The Wheezels6 - 2Coed 3rdJBL 3ARecap
2019-06-21 21:30:0006/21/2019 Town Pump vs Roadrunners FC4 - 4Coed 3rdJBL 3BRecap
2019-06-21 21:30:0006/21/2019 Archetype Coed vs Frienemies2 - 4Coed 1stJBL 2ARecap
2019-06-21 21:30:0006/21/2019 Panthers vs Juggling Janglers6 - 1Coed 2ndJBL 2BRecap
2019-06-23 00:00:0006/23/2019 Ham FC vs BYE 00:00:0012:00 amOpen PremierRecap
2019-06-23 08:00:0006/23/2019 Watershed Ale House vs Sweeten Creek Brewing6 - 2Open 4thJBL 2Recap
2019-06-23 09:00:0006/23/2019 828 United vs Catawba Rediculous Reds1 - 2Open 1stJBL 3Recap
2019-06-23 10:00:0006/23/2019 Atletico San Pancho vs Skycity FC Gold1 - 5Open 4thJBL 2Recap
2019-06-23 11:00:0006/23/2019 Greenman Trickster vs Asheville Racquet Club FC2 - 2Open 2ndJBL 3Recap
2019-06-23 12:00:0006/23/2019 OS Kvars FC vs Beardsplitters5 - 2Open 3rdJBL 2Recap
2019-06-23 12:00:0006/23/2019 Smush FC White vs Watershed Pisgah Vortex - FORFEIT0 - 3Open 1stErwinRecap
2019-06-23 13:00:0006/23/2019 Archetype BD vs Asheville United FC3 - 0Open 2ndJBL 3Recap
2019-06-23 14:00:0006/23/2019 Greenman Rainmakers vs Stumptown FC4 - 3Open 4thJBL 2Recap
2019-06-23 14:00:0006/23/2019 Catawba Hopness Monsters vs Watershed Asheville Brewing1 - 2Open 1stErwinRecap
2019-06-23 16:00:0006/23/2019 Catawba Hooligans vs Wizards FC2 - 7Open PremierJBL 2Recap
2019-06-23 16:00:0006/23/2019 SFC Curate Forest vs Bier Garden7 - 1Open 3rdErwinRecap
2019-06-23 17:00:0006/23/2019 Root Bar Womens vs Olde London Road0 - 4Women 1stJBL 3ARecap
2019-06-23 17:00:0006/23/2019 Anchor Bar vs Watershed Women8 - 0Women 1stJBL 3BRecap
2019-06-23 18:00:0006/23/2019 Archetype FC vs Everyday FC1 - 4Open PremierJBL 2Recap
2019-06-23 18:00:0006/23/2019 Barleys FC 06 vs Olde London Road FC2 - 3Open 3rdErwinRecap
2019-06-23 18:30:0006/23/2019 Bier Garden Strikers vs Greenman Ramblers1 - 4Women 1stJBL 3ARecap
2019-06-23 18:30:0006/23/2019 Smush WFC vs Wizards FC Women1 - 9Women 1stJBL 3BRecap
2019-06-23 20:00:0006/23/2019 The Chemist vs KVARS FC - FORFEIT0 - 3Open PremierJBL 2Recap
2019-06-23 20:00:0006/23/2019 One World FC vs Wizards Orange4 - 2Open 2ndJBL 3Recap
2019-06-25 20:00:0006/25/2019 Blue Ridge United vs Smush United - FORFEIT3 - 0Over 40 3rdJBL 3BRecap
2019-06-25 20:00:0006/25/2019 Greenman Forester vs Smush SC3 - 3Over 40 2ndJBL 2ARecap
2019-06-25 20:00:0006/25/2019 Barley Shed vs Watershed RISC Networks1 - 1Over 40 2ndJBL 2BRecap
2019-06-25 20:00:0006/25/2019 Roadrunners Over 40 vs Wizards Silver7 - 2Over 40 2ndJBL 3ARecap
2019-06-25 21:30:0006/25/2019 Grey Mutts vs Respiratory Distress2 - 2Over 40 3rdJBL 2ARecap
2019-06-26 20:00:0006/26/2019 Rangers FC vs Watershed Red Radish1 - 6Over 40 3rdJBL 3BRecap
2019-06-26 20:00:0006/26/2019 La Union vs Smush FC O406 - 5Over 40 1stJBL 2BRecap
2019-06-27 20:00:0006/27/2019 Town Pump vs One World Brewing5 - 9Coed 3rdJBL 3ARecap
2019-06-27 20:00:0006/27/2019 Hi-Wire Brewing vs Roadrunners FC3 - 7Coed 3rdJBL 3BRecap
2019-06-27 20:00:0006/27/2019 Archetype Coed vs Catawba Le Sexxxy2 - 4Coed 1stJBL 2BRecap
2019-06-27 20:00:0006/27/2019 Catawba Hellbenders vs Foggy Mountain FC3 - 4Coed 1stJBL 2ARecap
2019-06-28 20:00:0006/28/2019 Juggling Janglers vs Root Bar2 - 10Coed 2ndJBL 2BRecap
2019-06-28 20:00:0006/28/2019 Hi-Wire Brewing vs The Wheezels1 - 2Coed 3rdJBL 3ARecap
2019-06-28 20:00:0006/28/2019 Skycity FC Bold vs Town Pump6 - 5Coed 3rdJBL 3BRecap
2019-06-28 20:00:0006/28/2019 Bier Garden FC vs Panthers4 - 4Coed 2ndJBL 2ARecap
2019-06-28 21:30:0006/28/2019 One World Brewing vs Dulce Lomita4 - 2Coed 3rdJBL 2ARecap
2019-06-28 21:30:0006/28/2019 Sweeten Creek FC vs Roadrunners FC4 - 1Coed 3rdJBL 2BRecap
2019-06-28 21:30:0006/28/2019 Frienemies vs WALK FC3 - 3Coed 1stJBL 3ARecap
2019-06-28 21:30:0006/28/2019 Greenman Wayfarer vs Archetype Outlaws0 - 6Coed 2ndJBL 3BRecap
2019-06-30 00:00:0006/30/2019 Wizards FC vs BYE 00:00:0012:00 amOpen PremierRecap
2019-06-30 08:00:0006/30/2019 OS Kvars FC vs SFC Curate Forest3 - 1Open 3rdJBL 2Recap
2019-06-30 08:00:0006/30/2019 Archetype BD vs Wizards Orange1 - 3Open 2ndErwinRecap
2019-06-30 08:00:0006/30/2019 Smush FC White vs Catawba Hopness Monsters2 - 1Open 1stJBL 3Recap
2019-06-30 10:00:0006/30/2019 Greenman Rainmakers vs Sweeten Creek Brewing0 - 3Open 4thErwinRecap
2019-06-30 10:00:0006/30/2019 Barleys FC 06 vs Beardsplitters6 - 1Open 3rdJBL 2Recap
2019-06-30 10:00:0006/30/2019 828 United vs Watershed Pisgah Vortex10 - 0Open 1stJBL 3Recap
2019-06-30 12:00:0006/30/2019 Stumptown FC vs Skycity FC Gold0 - 5Open 4thErwinRecap
2019-06-30 12:00:0006/30/2019 Olde London Road FC vs Bier Garden1 - 3Open 3rdJBL 2Recap
2019-06-30 12:00:0006/30/2019 Catawba Rediculous Reds vs Watershed Asheville Brewing0 - 1Open 1stJBL 3Recap
2019-06-30 14:00:0006/30/2019 The Chemist vs Everyday FC1 - 3Open PremierErwinRecap
2019-06-30 14:00:0006/30/2019 One World FC vs Greenman Trickster8 - 1Open 2ndJBL 2Recap
2019-06-30 14:00:0006/30/2019 Asheville United FC vs Asheville Racquet Club FC4 - 3Open 2ndJBL 3Recap
2019-06-30 16:00:0006/30/2019 Greenman Ramblers vs Anchor Bar0 - 6Women 1stJBL 3ARecap
2019-06-30 16:00:0006/30/2019 Smush WFC vs Olde London Road0 - 3Women 1stJBL 3BRecap
2019-06-30 17:30:0006/30/2019 Root Bar Womens vs Wizards FC Women0 - 8Women 1stJBL 3ARecap
2019-06-30 17:30:0006/30/2019 Bier Garden Strikers vs Watershed Women1 - 0Women 1stJBL 3BRecap
2019-06-30 18:00:0006/30/2019 KVARS FC vs Ham FC2 - 2Open PremierErwinRecap
2019-06-30 19:00:0006/30/2019 Watershed Ale House vs Atletico San Pancho5 - 3Open 4thJBL 3Recap
2019-06-30 21:00:0006/30/2019 Catawba Hooligans vs Archetype FC0 - 3Open PremierJBL 3Recap
2019-07-02 20:00:0007/02/2019 Catawba Mother Truckers vs Watershed Pisgah Brewing1 - 4Over 40 1stJBL 3ARecap
2019-07-07 00:00:0007/07/2019 Catawba Hooligans vs BYE 00:00:0012:00 amOpen PremierRecap
2019-07-07 08:00:0007/07/2019 Skycity FC Gold vs Sweeten Creek Brewing2 - 1Open 4thJBL 2Recap
2019-07-07 08:00:0007/07/2019 OS Kvars FC vs Barleys FC 065 - 2Open 3rdErwinRecap
2019-07-07 08:00:0007/07/2019 Olde London Road FC vs SFC Curate Forest4 - 5Open 3rdJBL 3Recap
2019-07-07 10:00:0007/07/2019 Bier Garden vs Beardsplitters5 - 3Open 3rdJBL 3Recap
2019-07-07 10:00:0007/07/2019 One World FC vs Archetype BD6 - 0Open 2ndJBL 2Recap
2019-07-07 10:00:0007/07/2019 Catawba Rediculous Reds vs Catawba Hopness Monsters - FORFEIT0 - 3Open 1stErwinRecap
2019-07-07 12:00:0007/07/2019 Stumptown FC vs Atletico San Pancho0 - 13Open 4thJBL 3Recap
2019-07-07 12:00:0007/07/2019 Asheville United FC vs Greenman Trickster4 - 2Open 2ndJBL 2Recap
2019-07-07 12:00:0007/07/2019 Smush FC White vs 828 United2 - 2Open 1stErwinRecap
2019-07-07 14:00:0007/07/2019 Ham FC vs Everyday FC4 - 3Open PremierErwinRecap
2019-07-07 14:00:0007/07/2019 Asheville Racquet Club FC vs Wizards Orange1 - 2Open 2ndJBL 2Recap
2019-07-07 14:00:0007/07/2019 Watershed Asheville Brewing vs Watershed Pisgah Vortex3 - 5Open 1stJBL 3Recap
2019-07-07 16:00:0007/07/2019 Watershed Women vs Root Bar Womens2 - 4Women 1stJBL 3ARecap
2019-07-07 16:00:0007/07/2019 Wizards FC Women vs Bier Garden Strikers4 - 3Women 1stJBL 3BRecap
2019-07-07 16:00:0007/07/2019 The Chemist vs Archetype FC0 - 7OpenOpen PremierErwinRecap
2019-07-07 17:30:0007/07/2019 Smush WFC vs Greenman Ramblers0 - 1Women 1stJBL 3ARecap
2019-07-07 18:00:0007/07/2019 KVARS FC vs Wizards FC2 - 3Open PremierErwinRecap
2019-07-07 19:00:0007/07/2019 Watershed Ale House vs Greenman Rainmakers3 - 0Open 4thJBL 3Recap
2019-07-09 20:00:0007/09/2019 Grey Mutts vs Rangers FC4 - 6Over 40 3rdJBL 3BRecap
2019-07-09 20:00:0007/09/2019 Catawba Mother Truckers vs Wizards Fusion5 - 1Over 40 1stJBL 2ARecap
2019-07-09 20:00:0007/09/2019 La Union vs Ridgerunners6 - 4Over 40 1stJBL 2BRecap
2019-07-09 20:00:0007/09/2019 Smush FC O40 vs Watershed Pisgah Brewing1 - 3Over 40 1stJBL 3ARecap
2019-07-09 21:30:0007/09/2019 Smush SC vs Watershed RISC Networks4 - 1Over 40 2ndJBL 2ARecap
2019-07-10 20:00:0007/10/2019 Blue Ridge United vs Watershed Red Radish3 - 2Over 40 3rdJBL 3ARecap
2019-07-10 20:00:0007/10/2019 Respiratory Distress vs Smush United9 - 0Over 40 3rdJBL 3BRecap
2019-07-10 20:00:0007/10/2019 Barley Shed vs Wizards Silver5 - 2Over 40 2ndJBL 2ARecap
2019-07-10 20:00:0007/10/2019 Greenman Forester vs Roadrunners Over 402 - 2Over 40 2ndJBL 2BRecap
2019-07-11 20:00:0007/11/2019 Greenman Wayfarer vs Juggling Janglers3 - 0Coed 2ndJBL 2ARecap
2019-07-11 20:00:0007/11/2019 Panthers vs Root Bar3 - 5Coed 2ndJBL 2BRecap
2019-07-11 20:00:0007/11/2019 Archetype Coed vs Foggy Mountain FC8 - 4Coed 1stJBL 3BRecap
2019-07-11 20:00:0007/11/2019 Catawba Hellbenders vs Catawba Le Sexxxy2 - 3Coed 1stJBL 3ARecap
2019-07-12 20:00:0007/12/2019 Bier Garden FC vs Archetype Outlaws2 - 4Coed 2ndJBL 2BRecap
2019-07-12 20:00:0007/12/2019 Town Pump vs Dulce Lomita8 - 3Coed 3rdJBL 3ARecap
2019-07-12 20:00:0007/12/2019 Skycity FC Bold vs Roadrunners FC6 - 4Coed 3rdJBL 3BRecap
2019-07-12 20:00:0007/12/2019 WALK FC vs Foggy Mountain FC6 - 2Coed 1stJBL 2ARecap
2019-07-12 21:30:0007/12/2019 The Wheezels vs Sweeten Creek FC1 - 9Coed 3rdJBL 3ARecap
2019-07-12 21:30:0007/12/2019 Hi-Wire Brewing vs One World Brewing3 - 2Coed 3rdJBL 3BRecap
2019-07-12 21:30:0007/12/2019 Frienemies vs Catawba Le Sexxxy3 - 9Coed 1stJBL 2BRecap
2019-07-12 21:30:0007/12/2019 Archetype Coed vs Catawba Hellbenders10 - 2Coed 1stJBL 2ARecap
2019-07-14 00:00:0007/14/2019 Everyday FC vs BYE 00:00:0012:00 amOpen PremierRecap
2019-07-14 08:00:0007/14/2019 One World FC vs Asheville United FC3 - 1Open 2ndJBL 2Recap
2019-07-14 08:00:0007/14/2019 Wizards Orange vs Greenman Trickster2 - 2Open 2ndErwinRecap
2019-07-14 08:00:0007/14/2019 Smush FC White vs Catawba Rediculous Reds0 - 4Open 1stJBL 3Recap
2019-07-14 10:00:0007/14/2019 OS Kvars FC vs Olde London Road FC4 - 2Open 3rdErwinRecap
2019-07-14 10:00:0007/14/2019 Asheville Racquet Club FC vs Archetype BD0 - 6Open 2ndJBL 2Recap
2019-07-14 10:00:0007/14/2019 Watershed Asheville Brewing vs 828 United - FORFEIT0 - 3Open 1stJBL 3Recap
2019-07-14 12:00:0007/14/2019 Skycity FC Gold vs Greenman Rainmakers5 - 2Open 4thErwinRecap
2019-07-14 12:00:0007/14/2019 Bier Garden vs Barleys FC 062 - 4Open 3rdJBL 2Recap
2019-07-14 12:00:0007/14/2019 Watershed Pisgah Vortex vs Catawba Hopness Monsters5 - 1Open 1stJBL 3Recap
2019-07-14 14:00:0007/14/2019 Sweeten Creek Brewing vs Atletico San Pancho4 - 6Open 4thJBL 3Recap
2019-07-14 14:00:0007/14/2019 Beardsplitters vs SFC Curate Forest0 - 3Open 3rdJBL 2Recap
2019-07-14 16:00:0007/14/2019 Smush WFC vs Anchor Bar1 - 2Women 1stJBL 3ARecap
2019-07-14 16:00:0007/14/2019 Olde London Road vs Greenman Ramblers2 - 2Women 1stJBL 3BRecap
2019-07-14 16:00:0007/14/2019 Ham FC vs The Chemist -FORFEIT3 - 0Open PremierErwinRecap
2019-07-14 17:30:0007/14/2019 Watershed Women vs Wizards FC Women1 - 5Women 1stJBL 3ARecap
2019-07-14 17:30:0007/14/2019 Root Bar Womens vs Bier Garden Strikers2 - 0Women 1stJBL 3BRecap
2019-07-14 18:00:0007/14/2019 Catawba Hooligans vs KVARS FC0 - 3Open PremierErwinRecap
2019-07-14 19:00:0007/14/2019 Watershed Ale House vs Stumptown FC4 - 2Open 4thJBL 3Recap
2019-07-14 21:00:0007/14/2019 Wizards FC vs Archetype FC1 - 0Open PremierJBL 3Recap
2019-07-15 20:00:0007/15/2019 Olde London Road vs Anchor Bar3 - 1Women 1stJBL 3BRecap
2019-07-16 20:00:0007/16/2019 Watershed Red Radish vs Smush United5 - 0Over 40 3rdJBL 2ARecap
2019-07-16 20:00:0007/16/2019 Grey Mutts vs Blue Ridge United3 - 11Over 40 3rdJBL 3ARecap
2019-07-16 20:00:0007/16/2019 Respiratory Distress vs Rangers FC5 - 4Over 40 3rdJBL 3BRecap
2019-07-16 20:00:0007/16/2019 Greenman Forester vs Barley Shed6 - 0Over 40 2ndJBL 2BRecap
2019-07-16 21:30:0007/16/2019 Ridgerunners vs Wizards Fusion2 - 2Over 40 1stJBL 2BRecap
2019-07-16 21:30:0007/16/2019 La Union vs Catawba Mother Truckers2 - 3Over 40 1stJBL 2ARecap
2019-07-17 20:00:0007/17/2019 Smush SC vs Roadrunners Over 402 - 2Over 40 2ndJBL 2ARecap
2019-07-17 20:00:0007/17/2019 Wizards Silver vs Watershed RISC Networks3 - 1Over 40 2ndJBL 3BRecap
2019-07-17 20:00:0007/17/2019 Smush FC O40 vs Ridgerunners5 - 3Over 40 1stJBL 2BRecap
2019-07-17 20:00:0007/17/2019 Wizards Fusion vs Watershed Pisgah Brewing - FORFEIT0 - 3Over 40 1stJBL 3ARecap
2019-07-18 20:00:0007/18/2019 Bier Garden FC vs Root Bar5 - 5Coed 2ndJBL 3BRecap
2019-07-18 20:00:0007/18/2019 Sweeten Creek FC vs Town Pump8 - 4Coed 3rdJBL 2ARecap
2019-07-18 20:00:0007/18/2019 Dulce Lomita vs Roadrunners FC2 - 9Coed 3rdJBL 2BRecap
2019-07-18 20:00:0007/18/2019 Catawba Hellbenders vs Catawba Le Sexxxy2 - 5Coed 1stJBL 3ARecap
2019-07-19 20:00:0007/19/2019 Bier Garden FC vs Juggling Janglers7 - 0Coed 2ndJBL 3ARecap
2019-07-19 20:00:0007/19/2019 One World Brewing vs The Wheezels1 - 1Coed 3rdJBL 3BRecap
2019-07-19 20:00:0007/19/2019 Frienemies vs Catawba Hellbenders4 - 1Coed 1stJBL 2ARecap
2019-07-19 20:00:0007/19/2019 Archetype Coed vs Foggy Mountain FC - FORFEIT3 - 0Coed 1stJBL 2BRecap
2019-07-19 21:30:0007/19/2019 Panthers vs Archetype Outlaws1 - 9Coed 2ndJBL 2BRecap
2019-07-19 21:30:0007/19/2019 Greenman Wayfarer vs Root Bar 21:30:009:30 pmCoed 2ndJBL 3ARecap
2019-07-19 21:30:0007/19/2019 Skycity FC Bold vs Hi-Wire Brewing2 - 2Coed 3rdJBL 3BRecap
2019-07-19 21:30:0007/19/2019 WALK FC vs Catawba Le Sexxxy5 - 3Coed 1stJBL 2ARecap
2019-07-21 00:00:0007/21/2019 The Chemist vs BYE 00:00:0012:00 amOpen PremierRecap
2019-07-21 08:00:0007/21/2019 OS Kvars FC vs Bier Garden 08:00:008:00 amOpen 3rdJBL 2Preview
2019-07-21 08:00:0007/21/2019 Watershed Pisgah Vortex vs Catawba Rediculous Reds 08:00:008:00 amOpen 1stErwinPreview
2019-07-21 08:00:0007/21/2019 Catawba Hopness Monsters vs 828 United 08:00:008:00 amOpen 1stJBL 3Preview
2019-07-21 10:00:0007/21/2019 Beardsplitters vs Olde London Road FC 10:00:0010:00 amOpen 3rdJBL 2Preview
2019-07-21 10:00:0007/21/2019 Smush FC White vs Watershed Asheville Brewing 10:00:0010:00 amOpen 1stJBL 3Preview
2019-07-21 12:00:0007/21/2019 Atletico San Pancho vs Greenman Rainmakers 12:00:0012:00 pmOpen 4thErwinPreview
2019-07-21 12:00:0007/21/2019 SFC Curate Forest vs Barleys FC 06 12:00:0012:00 pmOpen 3rdJBL 2Preview
2019-07-21 12:00:0007/21/2019 Wizards Orange vs Asheville United FC 12:00:0012:00 pmOpen 2ndJBL 3Preview
2019-07-21 14:00:0007/21/2019 ARchetype FC vs KVARS FC 14:00:002:00 pmOpen PremierErwinPreview
2019-07-21 14:00:0007/21/2019 Sweeten Creek Brewing vs Stumptown FC 14:00:002:00 pmOpen 4thJBL 3Preview
2019-07-21 14:00:0007/21/2019 Greenman Trickster vs Archetype BD 14:00:002:00 pmOpen 2ndJBL 2Preview
2019-07-21 16:00:0007/21/2019 One World FC vs Asheville Racquet Club FC 16:00:004:00 pmOpen 2ndErwinPreview
2019-07-21 16:00:0007/21/2019 Bier Garden Strikers vs Watershed Women 16:00:004:00 pmWomen 1stJBL 3APreview
2019-07-21 17:30:0007/21/2019 Greenman Ramblers vs Wizards FC Women 17:30:005:30 pmWomen 1stJBL 3BPreview
2019-07-21 17:30:0007/21/2019 Smush WFC vs Root Bar Womens 17:30:005:30 pmWomen 1stJBL 3APreview
2019-07-21 18:00:0007/21/2019 Catawba Hooligans vs Everyday FC 18:00:006:00 pmOpen PremierErwinPreview
2019-07-21 19:00:0007/21/2019 Watershed Ale House vs Skycity FC Gold 19:00:007:00 pmOpen 4thJBL 3Preview
2019-07-21 21:00:0007/21/2019 Wizards FC vs Ham FC 21:00:009:00 pmOpen PremierJBL 3Preview
2019-07-23 20:00:0007/23/2019 Rangers FC vs Blue Ridge United 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 3rdJBL 3BPreview
2019-07-23 20:00:0007/23/2019 Roadrunners Over 40 vs Barley Shed 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 2ndJBL 3APreview
2019-07-23 20:00:0007/23/2019 Ridgerunners vs Catawba Mother Truckers 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 1stJBL 2APreview
2019-07-23 20:00:0007/23/2019 La Union vs Watershed Pisgah Brewing 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 1stJBL 2BPreview
2019-07-23 21:30:0007/23/2019 Smush FC O40 vs Wizards Fusion 21:30:009:30 pmOver 40 1stJBL 2APreview
2019-07-24 20:00:0007/24/2019 Grey Mutts vs Smush United 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 3rdJBL 3APreview
2019-07-24 20:00:0007/24/2019 Respiratory Distress vs Watershed Red Radish 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 3rdJBL 3BPreview
2019-07-24 20:00:0007/24/2019 Greenman Forester vs Watershed RISC Networks 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 2ndJBL 2APreview
2019-07-24 20:00:0007/24/2019 Smush SC vs Wizards Silver 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 2ndJBL 2BPreview
2019-07-25 20:00:0007/25/2019 Panthers vs Greenman Wayfarer 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 3BPreview
2019-07-25 20:00:0007/25/2019 Juggling Janglers vs Archetype Outlaws 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 3APreview
2019-07-25 20:00:0007/25/2019 WALK FC vs Archetype Coed 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 1stJBL 2BPreview
2019-07-25 20:00:0007/25/2019 Frienemies vs Foggy Mountain FC 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 1stJBL 2APreview
2019-07-28 00:00:0007/28/2019 TBD vs BYE 00:00:0012:00 amOpen PremierPreview
2019-07-28 08:00:0007/28/2019 Watershed Ale House vs Sweeten Creek Brewing 08:00:008:00 amOpen 4thErwinPreview
2019-07-28 08:00:0007/28/2019 Atletico San Pancho vs Skycity FC Gold 08:00:008:00 amOpen 4thJBL 3Preview
2019-07-28 08:00:0007/28/2019 Greenman Rainmakers vs Stumptown FC 08:00:008:00 amOpen 4thJBL 2Preview
2019-07-28 10:00:0007/28/2019 SFC Curate Forest vs Bier Garden 10:00:0010:00 amOpen 3rdErwinPreview
2019-07-28 10:00:0007/28/2019 One World FC vs Wizards Orange 10:00:0010:00 amOpen 2ndJBL 2Preview
2019-07-28 10:00:0007/28/2019 Catawba Hopness Monsters vs Watershed Asheville Brewing 10:00:0010:00 amOpen 1stJBL 3Preview
2019-07-28 12:00:0007/28/2019 OS Kvars FC vs Beardsplitters 12:00:0012:00 pmOpen 3rdErwinPreview
2019-07-28 12:00:0007/28/2019 Greenman Trickster vs Asheville Racquet Club FC 12:00:0012:00 pmOpen 2ndJBL 2Preview
2019-07-28 12:00:0007/28/2019 828 United vs Catawba Rediculous Reds 12:00:0012:00 pmOpen 1stJBL 3Preview
2019-07-28 14:00:0007/28/2019 Barleys FC 06 vs Olde London Road FC 14:00:002:00 pmOpen 3rdJBL 2Preview
2019-07-28 14:00:0007/28/2019 Archetype BD vs Asheville United FC 14:00:002:00 pmOpen 2ndJBL 2Preview
2019-07-28 14:00:0007/28/2019 TBD vs TBD 14:00:002:00 pmOpen PremierErwinPreview
2019-07-28 16:00:0007/28/2019 Olde London Road vs Wizards FC Women 16:00:004:00 pmWomen 1stJBL 3APreview
2019-07-28 16:00:0007/28/2019 Anchor Bar vs Greenman Ramblers 16:00:004:00 pmWomen 1stJBL 3BPreview
2019-07-28 16:00:0007/28/2019 TBD vs TBD 16:00:004:00 pmOpen PremierErwinPreview
2019-07-28 17:30:0007/28/2019 Watershed Women vs Smush WFC 17:30:005:30 pmWomen 1stJBL 3APreview
2019-07-28 17:30:0007/28/2019 Bier Garden Strikers vs Root Bar Womens 17:30:005:30 pmWomen 1stJBL 3BPreview
2019-07-28 18:00:0007/28/2019 TBD vs TBD 18:00:006:00 pmOpen PremierErwinPreview
2019-07-28 19:00:0007/28/2019 Smush FC White vs Watershed Pisgah Vortex 19:00:007:00 pmOpen 1stJBL 3Preview
2019-07-30 20:00:0007/30/2019 Smush United vs Rangers FC 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 3rdJBL 2APreview
2019-07-30 20:00:0007/30/2019 Respiratory Distress vs Blue Ridge United 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 3rdJBL 3APreview
2019-07-30 20:00:0007/30/2019 Watershed Red Radish vs Grey Mutts 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 3rdJBL 3BPreview
2019-07-30 20:00:0007/30/2019 Watershed RISC Networks vs Roadrunners Over 40 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 2ndJBL 2BPreview
2019-07-30 21:30:0007/30/2019 Watershed Pisgah Brewing vs Ridgerunners 21:30:009:30 pmOver 40 1stJBL 2APreview
2019-07-31 20:00:0007/31/2019 Smush SC vs Barley Shed 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 2ndJBL 3APreview
2019-07-31 20:00:0007/31/2019 Wizards Silver vs Greenman Forester 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 2ndJBL 3BPreview
2019-07-31 20:00:0007/31/2019 Smush FC O40 vs Catawba Mother Truckers 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 1stJBL 2APreview
2019-07-31 20:00:0007/31/2019 Wizards Fusion vs La Union 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 1stJBL 2BPreview
2019-08-01 20:00:0008/01/2019 Greenman Wayfarer vs Bier Garden FC 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 2BPreview
2019-08-01 20:00:0008/01/2019 Archetype Outlaws vs Root Bar 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 2APreview
2019-08-01 21:15:1108/01/2019 TBD 21:15:119:15 pmCoed 3rdJBL 3BPreview
2019-08-01 21:15:4908/01/2019 TBD 21:15:499:15 pmCoed 3rdJBL 3BPreview
2019-08-01 21:15:5708/01/2019 TBD 21:15:579:15 pmCoed 3rdJBL 3APreview
2019-08-02 20:00:0008/02/2019 Frienemies vs Archetype Coed 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 1stJBL 2APreview
2019-08-02 21:30:0008/02/2019 Panthers vs Juggling Janglers 21:30:009:30 pmCoed 2ndJBL 3BPreview
2019-08-02 21:30:0008/02/2019 WALK FC vs Catawba Hellbenders 21:30:009:30 pmCoed 1stJBL 2BPreview
2019-08-02 21:30:0008/02/2019 Catawba Le Sexxxy vs Foggy Mountain FC 21:30:009:30 pmCoed 1stJBL 3APreview
2019-08-04 00:00:0008/04/2019 TBD vs BYE 00:00:0012:00 amOpen PremierPreview
2019-08-04 08:00:0008/04/2019 OS Kvars FC vs SFC Curate Forest 08:00:008:00 amOpen 3rdJBL 3Preview
2019-08-04 08:00:0008/04/2019 Smush FC White vs Catawba Hopness Monsters 08:00:008:00 amOpen 1stErwinPreview
2019-08-04 08:00:0008/04/2019 828 United vs Watershed Pisgah Vortex 08:00:008:00 amOpen 1stJBL 2Preview
2019-08-04 10:00:0008/04/2019 Barleys FC 06 vs Beardsplitters 10:00:0010:00 amOpen 3rdJBL 3Preview
2019-08-04 10:00:0008/04/2019 One World FC vs Greenman Trickster 10:00:0010:00 amOpen 2ndErwinPreview
2019-08-04 10:00:0008/04/2019 Catawba Rediculous Reds vs Watershed Asheville Brewing 10:00:0010:00 amOpen 1stJBL 2Preview
2019-08-04 12:00:0008/04/2019 Greenman Rainmakers vs Sweeten Creek Brewing 12:00:0012:00 pmOpen 4thJBL 2Preview
2019-08-04 12:00:0008/04/2019 Olde London Road FC vs Bier Garden 12:00:0012:00 pmOpen 3rdJBL 3Preview
2019-08-04 12:00:0008/04/2019 Archetype BD vs Wizards Orange 12:00:0012:00 pmOpen 2ndErwinPreview
2019-08-04 14:00:0008/04/2019 Stumptown FC vs Skycity FC Gold 14:00:002:00 pmOpen 4thJBL 2Preview
2019-08-04 14:00:0008/04/2019 Asheville United FC vs Asheville Racquet Club FC 14:00:002:00 pmOpen 2ndJBL 3Preview
2019-08-04 14:00:0008/04/2019 TBD vs TBD 14:00:002:00 pmOpen PremierErwinPreview
2019-08-04 16:00:0008/04/2019 1st Place vs 8th Place 16:00:004:00 pmWomen 1stJBL 3APreview
2019-08-04 16:00:0008/04/2019 2nd Place vs 7th Place 16:00:004:00 pmWomen 1stJBL 3BPreview
2019-08-04 16:00:0008/04/2019 TBD vs TBD 16:00:004:00 pmOpen PremierErwinPreview
2019-08-04 17:30:0008/04/2019 3rd Place vs 6th Place 17:30:005:30 pmWomen 1stJBL 3APreview
2019-08-04 17:30:0008/04/2019 4th Place vs 5th Place 17:30:005:30 pmWomen 1stJBL 3BPreview
2019-08-04 18:00:0008/04/2019 TBD vs TBD 18:00:006:00 pmOpen PremierErwinPreview
2019-08-04 19:00:0008/04/2019 Watershed Ale House vs Atletico San Pancho 19:00:007:00 pmOpen 4thJBL 3Preview
2019-08-06 20:00:0008/06/2019 Smush SC vs Greenman Forester 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 2ndJBL 3BPreview
2019-08-06 20:00:0008/06/2019 Watershed Pisgah Brewing vs Catawba Mother Truckers 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 1stJBL 2APreview
2019-08-06 20:00:0008/06/2019 Smush FC O40 vs La Union 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 1stJBL 2BPreview
2019-08-06 20:00:0008/06/2019 Wizards Fusion vs Ridgerunners 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 1stJBL 3APreview
2019-08-06 21:30:0008/06/2019 Watershed RISC Networks vs Barley Shed 21:30:009:30 pmOver 40 2ndJBL 2APreview
2019-08-07 20:00:0008/07/2019 Watershed Red Radish vs Rangers FC 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 3rdJBL 2APreview
2019-08-07 20:00:0008/07/2019 Smush United vs Blue Ridge United 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 3rdJBL 3APreview
2019-08-07 20:00:0008/07/2019 Respiratory Distress vs Grey Mutts 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 3rdJBL 3BPreview
2019-08-07 20:00:0008/07/2019 Wizards Silver vs Roadrunners Over 40 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 2ndJBL 2BPreview
2019-08-08 21:15:0108/08/2019 TBD 21:15:019:15 pmCoed 3rdJBL 3APreview
2019-08-08 21:15:4408/08/2019 TBD 21:15:449:15 pmCoed 3rdJBL 3BPreview
2019-08-09 20:00:0008/09/2019 Greenman Wayfarer vs Archetype Outlaws 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 3APreview
2019-08-09 20:00:0008/09/2019 Bier Garden FC vs Panthers 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 3BPreview
2019-08-09 20:00:0008/09/2019 Archetype Coed vs Catawba Le Sexxxy 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 1stJBL 2APreview
2019-08-09 20:00:0008/09/2019 Frienemies vs WALK FC 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 1stJBL 2BPreview
2019-08-09 21:30:0008/09/2019 Juggling Janglers vs Root Bar 21:30:009:30 pmCoed 2ndJBL 2BPreview
2019-08-09 21:30:0008/09/2019 Catawba Hellbenders vs Foggy Mountain FC 21:30:009:30 pmCoed 1stJBL 2APreview
2019-08-11 00:00:0008/11/2019 TBD vs BYE 00:00:0012:00 amOpen PremierPreview
2019-08-11 08:00:0008/11/2019 SFC Curate Forest vs Barleys FC 06 08:00:008:00 amOpen 3rdJBL 3Preview
2019-08-11 08:00:0008/11/2019 One World FC vs Asheville Racquet Club FC 08:00:008:00 amOpen 2ndErwinPreview
2019-08-11 08:00:0008/11/2019 Catawba Hopness Monsters vs 828 United 08:00:008:00 amOpen 1stJBL 2Preview
2019-08-11 10:00:0008/11/2019 Atletico San Pancho vs Greenman Rainmakers 10:00:0010:00 amOpen 4thErwinPreview
2019-08-11 10:00:0008/11/2019 Beardsplitters vs Olde London Road FC 10:00:0010:00 amOpen 3rdJBL 3Preview
2019-08-11 10:00:0008/11/2019 Watershed Pisgah Vortex vs Catawba Rediculous Reds 10:00:0010:00 amOpen 1stJBL 2Preview
2019-08-11 12:00:0008/11/2019 OS Kvars FC vs Bier Garden 12:00:0012:00 pmOpen 3rdJBL 3Preview
2019-08-11 12:00:0008/11/2019 Greenman Trickster vs Archetype BD 12:00:0012:00 pmOpen 2ndErwinPreview
2019-08-11 12:00:0008/11/2019 Smush FC White vs Watershed Asheville Brewing 12:00:0012:00 pmOpen 1stJBL 2Preview
2019-08-11 14:00:0008/11/2019 Sweeten Creek Brewing vs Stumptown FC 14:00:002:00 pmOpen 4thJBL 3Preview
2019-08-11 14:00:0008/11/2019 Wizards Orange vs Asheville United FC 14:00:002:00 pmOpen 2ndJBL 2Preview
2019-08-11 14:00:0008/11/2019 TBD vs TBD 14:00:002:00 pmOpen PremierErwinPreview
2019-08-11 16:00:0008/11/2019 Women's Semi-Final 2 16:00:004:00 pmWomen 1stJBL 3APreview
2019-08-11 16:00:0008/11/2019 Women's Semi-Final 1 16:00:004:00 pmWomen 1stJBL 3BPreview
2019-08-11 16:00:0008/11/2019 TBD vs TBD 16:00:004:00 pmOpen PremierErwinPreview
2019-08-11 17:30:0008/11/2019 Women's Final 17:30:005:30 pmWomen 1stJBL 3APreview
2019-08-11 18:00:0008/11/2019 TBD vs TBD 18:00:006:00 pmOpen PremierErwinPreview
2019-08-11 19:00:0008/11/2019 Watershed Ale House vs Skycity FC Gold 19:00:007:00 pmOpen 4thJBL 3Preview
2019-08-13 20:00:0008/13/2019 Watershed Red Radish vs Blue Ridge United 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 3rdJBL 3APreview
2019-08-13 20:00:0008/13/2019 Smush United vs Respiratory Distress 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 3rdJBL 3BPreview
2019-08-13 20:00:0008/13/2019 Wizards Silver vs Barley Shed 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 2ndJBL 2APreview
2019-08-13 20:00:0008/13/2019 Roadrunners Over 40 vs Greenman Forester 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 2ndJBL 2BPreview
2019-08-13 21:30:0008/13/2019 Watershed RISC Networks vs Smush SC 21:30:009:30 pmOver 40 2ndJBL 2APreview
2019-08-14 20:00:0008/14/2019 Rangers FC vs Grey Mutts 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 3rdJBL 2APreview
2019-08-14 20:00:0008/14/2019 Watershed Pisgah Brewing vs Smush FC O40 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 1stJBL 2BPreview
2019-08-14 20:00:0008/14/2019 Ridgerunners vs La Union 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 1stJBL 3APreview
2019-08-14 20:00:0008/14/2019 Wizards Fusion vs Catawba Mother Truckers 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 1stJBL 3BPreview