ABASA Upcoming Schedule

Every Calendar

2019-06-18 20:00:0006/18/2019 Roadrunners Over 40 vs Watershed RISC Networks 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 2ndJBL 2APreview
2019-06-18 20:00:0006/18/2019 Barley Shed vs Smush SC 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 2ndJBL 3BPreview
2019-06-18 20:00:0006/18/2019 La Union vs Wizards Fusion 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 1stJBL 2BPreview
2019-06-18 20:00:0006/18/2019 Ridgerunners vs Watershed Pisgah Brewing 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 1stJBL 3APreview
2019-06-18 21:30:0006/18/2019 Greenman Forester vs Wizards Silver 21:30:009:30 pmOver 40 2ndJBL 2APreview
2019-06-19 20:00:0006/19/2019 Rangers FC vs Smush United 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 3rdJBL 2APreview
2019-06-19 20:00:0006/19/2019 Blue Ridge United vs Respiratory Distress 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 3rdJBL 3APreview
2019-06-19 20:00:0006/19/2019 Grey Mutts vs Watershed Red Radish 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 3rdJBL 3BPreview
2019-06-19 20:00:0006/19/2019 Catawba Mother Truckers vs Smush FC O40 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 1stJBL 2BPreview
2019-06-20 20:00:0006/20/2019 Greenman Wayfarer vs Root Bar 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 3APreview
2019-06-20 20:00:0006/20/2019 One World Brewing vs Skycity FC Bold 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 3rdJBL 2APreview
2019-06-20 20:00:0006/20/2019 Sweeten Creek FC vs Hi-Wire Brewing 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 3rdJBL 2BPreview
2019-06-21 20:00:0006/21/2019 WALK FC vs Catawba Hellbenders 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 1stJBL 2APreview
2019-06-21 20:00:0006/21/2019 Catawba Le Sexxxy vs Foggy Mountain FC 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 1stJBL 2BPreview
2019-06-21 20:00:0006/21/2019 Greenman Wayfarer vs Bier Garden FC 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 3BPreview
2019-06-21 20:00:0006/21/2019 Archetype Outlaws vs Root Bar 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 3APreview
2019-06-21 20:00:0006/21/2019 Town Pump vs Roadrunners FC 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 3rdJBL 3BPreview
2019-06-21 21:30:0006/21/2019 Archetype Coed vs Frienemies 21:30:009:30 pmCoed 1stJBL 2APreview
2019-06-21 21:30:0006/21/2019 Panthers vs Juggling Janglers 21:30:009:30 pmCoed 2ndJBL 2BPreview
2019-06-21 21:30:0006/21/2019 Dulce Lomita vs The Wheezels 21:30:009:30 pmCoed 3rdJBL 3APreview
2019-06-23 00:00:0006/23/2019 Ham FC vs BYE 00:00:0012:00 amOpen PremierPreview
2019-06-23 08:00:0006/23/2019 Watershed Ale House vs Sweeten Creek Brewing 08:00:008:00 amOpen 4thJBL 2Preview
2019-06-23 08:00:0006/23/2019 Smush FC White vs Watershed Pisgah Vortex 08:00:008:00 amOpen 1stCane Creek 1Preview
2019-06-23 09:00:0006/23/2019 828 United vs Catawba Rediculous Reds 09:00:009:00 amOpen 1stJBL 3Preview
2019-06-23 10:00:0006/23/2019 Atletico San Pancho vs Skycity FC Gold 10:00:0010:00 amOpen 4thJBL 2Preview
2019-06-23 11:00:0006/23/2019 Greenman Trickster vs Asheville Racquet Club FC 11:00:0011:00 amOpen 2ndJBL 3Preview
2019-06-23 12:00:0006/23/2019 OS Kvars FC vs Beardsplitters 12:00:0012:00 pmOpen 3rdJBL 2Preview
2019-06-23 13:00:0006/23/2019 Archetype BD vs Asheville United FC 13:00:001:00 pmOpen 2ndJBL 3Preview
2019-06-23 14:00:0006/23/2019 Greenman Rainmakers vs Stumptown FC 14:00:002:00 pmOpen 4thJBL 2Preview
2019-06-23 14:00:0006/23/2019 Catawba Hopness Monsters vs Watershed Asheville Brewing 14:00:002:00 pmOpen 1stCane Creek 1Preview
2019-06-23 16:00:0006/23/2019 SFC Curate Forest vs Bier Garden 16:00:004:00 pmOpen 3rdCane Creek 1Preview
2019-06-23 16:00:0006/23/2019 Catawba Hooligans vs Wizards FC 16:00:004:00 pmOpen PremierJBL 2Preview
2019-06-23 17:00:0006/23/2019 Root Bar Womens vs Olde London Road 17:00:005:00 pmWomen 1stJBL 3APreview
2019-06-23 17:00:0006/23/2019 Anchor Bar vs Watershed Women 17:00:005:00 pmWomen 1stJBL 3BPreview
2019-06-23 18:00:0006/23/2019 Barleys FC 06 vs Olde London Road FC 18:00:006:00 pmOpen 3rdCane Creek 1Preview
2019-06-23 18:00:0006/23/2019 Archetype FC vs Everyday FC 18:00:006:00 pmOpen PremierJBL 2Preview
2019-06-23 18:30:0006/23/2019 Bier Garden Strikers vs Greenman Ramblers 18:30:006:30 pmWomen 1stJBL 3APreview
2019-06-23 18:30:0006/23/2019 Smush WFC vs Wizards FC Women 18:30:006:30 pmWomen 1stJBL 3BPreview
2019-06-23 20:00:0006/23/2019 One World FC vs Wizards Orange 20:00:008:00 pmOpen 2ndJBL 3Preview
2019-06-23 20:00:0006/23/2019 The Chemist vs KVARS FC 20:00:008:00 pmOpen PremierJBL 2Preview
2019-06-25 20:00:0006/25/2019 Blue Ridge United vs Smush United 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 3rdJBL 3BPreview
2019-06-25 20:00:0006/25/2019 Greenman Forester vs Smush SC 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 2ndJBL 2APreview
2019-06-25 20:00:0006/25/2019 Barley Shed vs Watershed RISC Networks 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 2ndJBL 2BPreview
2019-06-25 20:00:0006/25/2019 Roadrunners Over 40 vs Wizards Silver 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 2ndJBL 3APreview
2019-06-25 21:30:0006/25/2019 Grey Mutts vs Respiratory Distress 21:30:009:30 pmOver 40 3rdJBL 2APreview
2019-06-26 20:00:0006/26/2019 Rangers FC vs Watershed Red Radish 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 3rdJBL 3BPreview
2019-06-26 20:00:0006/26/2019 Catawba Mother Truckers vs Watershed Pisgah Brewing 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 1stJBL 2APreview
2019-06-26 20:00:0006/26/2019 La Union vs Smush FC O40 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 1stJBL 2BPreview
2019-06-26 20:00:0006/26/2019 Ridgerunners vs Wizards Fusion 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 1stJBL 3APreview
2019-06-27 20:00:0006/27/2019 Archetype Coed vs Catawba Le Sexxxy 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 1stJBL 2BPreview
2019-06-27 20:00:0006/27/2019 Catawba Hellbenders vs Foggy Mountain FC 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 1stJBL 2APreview
2019-06-27 20:00:0006/27/2019 Town Pump vs One World Brewing 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 3rdJBL 3APreview
2019-06-27 20:00:0006/27/2019 Hi-Wire Brewing vs Roadrunners FC 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 3rdJBL 3BPreview
2019-06-28 20:00:0006/28/2019 Bier Garden FC vs Panthers 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 2APreview
2019-06-28 20:00:0006/28/2019 Juggling Janglers vs Root Bar 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 2BPreview
2019-06-28 20:00:0006/28/2019 Hi-Wire Brewing vs The Wheezels 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 3rdJBL 3APreview
2019-06-28 20:00:0006/28/2019 Skycity FC Bold vs Town Pump 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 3rdJBL 3BPreview
2019-06-28 21:30:0006/28/2019 Frienemies vs WALK FC 21:30:009:30 pmCoed 1stJBL 3APreview
2019-06-28 21:30:0006/28/2019 Greenman Wayfarer vs Archetype Outlaws 21:30:009:30 pmCoed 2ndJBL 3BPreview
2019-06-28 21:30:0006/28/2019 One World Brewing vs Dulce Lomita 21:30:009:30 pmCoed 3rdJBL 2APreview
2019-06-28 21:30:0006/28/2019 Sweeten Creek FC vs Roadrunners FC 21:30:009:30 pmCoed 3rdJBL 2BPreview
2019-06-30 00:00:0006/30/2019 Wizards FC vs BYE 00:00:0012:00 amOpen PremierPreview
2019-06-30 08:00:0006/30/2019 OS Kvars FC vs SFC Curate Forest 08:00:008:00 amOpen 3rdJBL 2Preview
2019-06-30 08:00:0006/30/2019 Archetype BD vs Wizards Orange 08:00:008:00 amOpen 2ndCane Creek 1Preview
2019-06-30 09:00:0006/30/2019 Smush FC White vs Catawba Hopness Monsters 09:00:009:00 amOpen 1stJBL 3Preview
2019-06-30 10:00:0006/30/2019 Barleys FC 06 vs Beardsplitters 10:00:0010:00 amOpen 3rdJBL 2Preview
2019-06-30 11:00:0006/30/2019 828 United vs Watershed Pisgah Vortex 11:00:0011:00 amOpen 1stJBL 3Preview
2019-06-30 12:00:0006/30/2019 Olde London Road FC vs Bier Garden 12:00:0012:00 pmOpen 3rdJBL 2Preview
2019-06-30 13:00:0006/30/2019 Catawba Rediculous Reds vs Watershed Asheville Brewing 13:00:001:00 pmOpen 1stJBL 3Preview
2019-06-30 14:00:0006/30/2019 One World FC vs Greenman Trickster 14:00:002:00 pmOpen 2ndJBL 2Preview
2019-06-30 14:00:0006/30/2019 Asheville United FC vs Asheville Racquet Club FC 14:00:002:00 pmOpen 2ndCane Creek 1Preview
2019-06-30 16:00:0006/30/2019 Stumptown FC vs Skycity FC Gold 16:00:004:00 pmOpen 4thCane Creek 1Preview
2019-06-30 16:00:0006/30/2019 KVARS FC vs Ham FC 16:00:004:00 pmOpen PremierJBL 2Preview
2019-06-30 17:00:0006/30/2019 Greenman Ramblers vs Anchor Bar 17:00:005:00 pmWomen 1stJBL 3APreview
2019-06-30 17:00:0006/30/2019 Smush WFC vs Olde London Road 17:00:005:00 pmWomen 1stJBL 3BPreview
2019-06-30 18:00:0006/30/2019 Watershed Ale House vs Atletico San Pancho 18:00:006:00 pmOpen 4thJBL 2Preview
2019-06-30 18:00:0006/30/2019 Greenman Rainmakers vs Sweeten Creek Brewing 18:00:006:00 pmOpen 4thCane Creek 1Preview
2019-06-30 18:30:0006/30/2019 Root Bar Womens vs Wizards FC Women 18:30:006:30 pmWomen 1stJBL 3APreview
2019-06-30 18:30:0006/30/2019 Bier Garden Strikers vs Watershed Women 18:30:006:30 pmWomen 1stJBL 3BPreview
2019-06-30 20:00:0006/30/2019 Catawba Hooligans vs Archetype FC 20:00:008:00 pmOpen PremierJBL 2Preview
2019-06-30 20:00:0006/30/2019 The Chemist vs Everyday FC 20:00:008:00 pmOpen PremierJBL 3Preview
2019-07-07 00:00:0007/07/2019 Catawba Hooligans vs BYE 00:00:0012:00 amOpen PremierPreview
2019-07-07 08:00:0007/07/2019 Skycity FC Gold vs Sweeten Creek Brewing 08:00:008:00 amOpen 4thJBL 2Preview
2019-07-07 08:00:0007/07/2019 OS Kvars FC vs Barleys FC 06 08:00:008:00 amOpen 3rdCane Creek 1Preview
2019-07-07 09:00:0007/07/2019 Olde London Road FC vs SFC Curate Forest 09:00:009:00 amOpen 3rdJBL 3Preview
2019-07-07 10:00:0007/07/2019 One World FC vs Archetype BD 10:00:0010:00 amOpen 2ndJBL 2Preview
2019-07-07 11:00:0007/07/2019 Bier Garden vs Beardsplitters 11:00:0011:00 amOpen 3rdJBL 3Preview
2019-07-07 12:00:0007/07/2019 Asheville United FC vs Greenman Trickster 12:00:0012:00 pmOpen 2ndJBL 2Preview
2019-07-07 13:00:0007/07/2019 Stumptown FC vs Atletico San Pancho 13:00:001:00 pmOpen 4thJBL 3Preview
2019-07-07 14:00:0007/07/2019 Asheville Racquet Club FC vs Wizards Orange 14:00:002:00 pmOpen 2ndJBL 2Preview
2019-07-07 14:00:0007/07/2019 Smush FC White vs 828 United 14:00:002:00 pmOpen 1stCane Creek 1Preview
2019-07-07 16:00:0007/07/2019 Catawba Rediculous Reds vs Catawba Hopness Monsters 16:00:004:00 pmOpen 1stCane Creek 1Preview
2019-07-07 16:00:0007/07/2019 The Chemist vs Archetype FC 16:00:004:00 pmOpen PremierJBL 2Preview
2019-07-07 17:00:0007/07/2019 Watershed Women vs Root Bar Womens 17:00:005:00 pmWomen 1stJBL 3APreview
2019-07-07 17:00:0007/07/2019 Wizards FC Women vs Bier Garden Strikers 17:00:005:00 pmWomen 1stJBL 3BPreview
2019-07-07 18:00:0007/07/2019 Watershed Asheville Brewing vs Watershed Pisgah Vortex 18:00:006:00 pmOpen 1stCane Creek 1Preview
2019-07-07 18:00:0007/07/2019 KVARS FC vs Wizards FC 18:00:006:00 pmOpen PremierJBL 2Preview
2019-07-07 18:30:0007/07/2019 Smush WFC vs Greenman Ramblers 18:30:006:30 pmWomen 1stJBL 3APreview
2019-07-07 18:30:0007/07/2019 Olde London Road vs Anchor Bar 18:30:006:30 pmWomen 1stJBL 3BPreview
2019-07-07 20:00:0007/07/2019 Watershed Ale House vs Greenman Rainmakers 20:00:008:00 pmOpen 4thJBL 3Preview
2019-07-07 20:00:0007/07/2019 Ham FC vs Everyday FC 20:00:008:00 pmOpen PremierJBL 2Preview
2019-07-09 20:00:0007/09/2019 Grey Mutts vs Rangers FC 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 3rdJBL 3BPreview
2019-07-09 20:00:0007/09/2019 Catawba Mother Truckers vs Wizards Fusion 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 1stJBL 2APreview
2019-07-09 20:00:0007/09/2019 La Union vs Ridgerunners 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 1stJBL 2BPreview
2019-07-09 20:00:0007/09/2019 Smush FC O40 vs Watershed Pisgah Brewing 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 1stJBL 3APreview
2019-07-09 21:30:0007/09/2019 Smush SC vs Watershed RISC Networks 21:30:009:30 pmOver 40 2ndJBL 2APreview
2019-07-10 20:00:0007/10/2019 Blue Ridge United vs Watershed Red Radish 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 3rdJBL 3APreview
2019-07-10 20:00:0007/10/2019 Respiratory Distress vs Smush United 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 3rdJBL 3BPreview
2019-07-10 20:00:0007/10/2019 Barley Shed vs Wizards Silver 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 2ndJBL 2APreview
2019-07-10 20:00:0007/10/2019 Greenman Forester vs Roadrunners Over 40 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 2ndJBL 2BPreview
2019-07-11 20:00:0007/11/2019 Archetype Coed vs Foggy Mountain FC 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 1stJBL 3BPreview
2019-07-11 20:00:0007/11/2019 Catawba Hellbenders vs Catawba Le Sexxxy 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 1stJBL 3APreview
2019-07-11 20:00:0007/11/2019 Greenman Wayfarer vs Juggling Janglers 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 2APreview
2019-07-11 20:00:0007/11/2019 Panthers vs Root Bar 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 2BPreview
2019-07-12 20:00:0007/12/2019 WALK FC vs Foggy Mountain FC 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 1stJBL 2APreview
2019-07-12 20:00:0007/12/2019 Bier Garden FC vs Archetype Outlaws 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 2BPreview
2019-07-12 20:00:0007/12/2019 Town Pump vs Dulce Lomita 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 3rdJBL 3APreview
2019-07-12 20:00:0007/12/2019 Skycity FC Bold vs Roadrunners FC 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 3rdJBL 3BPreview
2019-07-12 21:30:0007/12/2019 Frienemies vs Catawba Le Sexxxy 21:30:009:30 pmCoed 1stJBL 2BPreview
2019-07-12 21:30:0007/12/2019 Archetype Coed vs Catawba Hellbenders 21:30:009:30 pmCoed 1stJBL 2APreview
2019-07-12 21:30:0007/12/2019 The Wheezels vs Sweeten Creek FC 21:30:009:30 pmCoed 3rdJBL 3APreview
2019-07-12 21:30:0007/12/2019 Hi-Wire Brewing vs One World Brewing 21:30:009:30 pmCoed 3rdJBL 3BPreview
2019-07-14 00:00:0007/14/2019 Everyday FC vs BYE 00:00:0012:00 amOpen PremierPreview
2019-07-14 08:00:0007/14/2019 One World FC vs Asheville United FC 08:00:008:00 amOpen 2ndJBL 2Preview
2019-07-14 08:00:0007/14/2019 Wizards Orange vs Greenman Trickster 08:00:008:00 amOpen 2ndCane Creek 1Preview
2019-07-14 09:00:0007/14/2019 Smush FC White vs Catawba Rediculous Reds 09:00:009:00 amOpen 1stJBL 3Preview
2019-07-14 10:00:0007/14/2019 Asheville Racquet Club FC vs Archetype BD 10:00:0010:00 amOpen 2ndJBL 2Preview
2019-07-14 11:00:0007/14/2019 Watershed Asheville Brewing vs 828 United 11:00:0011:00 amOpen 1stJBL 3Preview
2019-07-14 12:00:0007/14/2019 Bier Garden vs Barleys FC 06 12:00:0012:00 pmOpen 3rdJBL 2Preview
2019-07-14 13:00:0007/14/2019 Watershed Pisgah Vortex vs Catawba Hopness Monsters 13:00:001:00 pmOpen 1stJBL 3Preview
2019-07-14 14:00:0007/14/2019 Skycity FC Gold vs Greenman Rainmakers 14:00:002:00 pmOpen 4thCane Creek 1Preview
2019-07-14 14:00:0007/14/2019 Beardsplitters vs SFC Curate Forest 14:00:002:00 pmOpen 3rdJBL 2Preview
2019-07-14 16:00:0007/14/2019 Sweeten Creek Brewing vs Atletico San Pancho 16:00:004:00 pmOpen 4thCane Creek 1Preview
2019-07-14 16:00:0007/14/2019 OS Kvars FC vs Olde London Road FC 16:00:004:00 pmOpen 3rdJBL 2Preview
2019-07-14 17:00:0007/14/2019 Smush WFC vs Anchor Bar 17:00:005:00 pmWomen 1stJBL 3APreview
2019-07-14 17:00:0007/14/2019 Olde London Road vs Greenman Ramblers 17:00:005:00 pmWomen 1stJBL 3BPreview
2019-07-14 18:00:0007/14/2019 Watershed Ale House vs Stumptown FC 18:00:006:00 pmOpen 4thCane Creek 1Preview
2019-07-14 18:00:0007/14/2019 Catawba Hooligans vs KVARS FC 18:00:006:00 pmOpen PremierJBL 2Preview
2019-07-14 18:30:0007/14/2019 Watershed Women vs Wizards FC Women 18:30:006:30 pmWomen 1stJBL 3APreview
2019-07-14 18:30:0007/14/2019 Root Bar Womens vs Bier Garden Strikers 18:30:006:30 pmWomen 1stJBL 3BPreview
2019-07-14 20:00:0007/14/2019 Ham FC vs The Chemist 20:00:008:00 pmOpen PremierJBL 2Preview
2019-07-14 20:00:0007/14/2019 Wizards FC vs Archetype FC 20:00:008:00 pmOpen PremierJBL 3Preview
2019-07-16 20:00:0007/16/2019 Watershed Red Radish vs Smush United 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 3rdJBL 2APreview
2019-07-16 20:00:0007/16/2019 Grey Mutts vs Blue Ridge United 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 3rdJBL 3APreview
2019-07-16 20:00:0007/16/2019 Respiratory Distress vs Rangers FC 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 3rdJBL 3BPreview
2019-07-16 20:00:0007/16/2019 Greenman Forester vs Barley Shed 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 2ndJBL 2BPreview
2019-07-16 21:30:0007/16/2019 La Union vs Catawba Mother Truckers 21:30:009:30 pmOver 40 1stJBL 2APreview
2019-07-17 20:00:0007/17/2019 Smush SC vs Roadrunners Over 40 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 2ndJBL 2APreview
2019-07-17 20:00:0007/17/2019 Wizards Silver vs Watershed RISC Networks 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 2ndJBL 3BPreview
2019-07-17 20:00:0007/17/2019 Smush FC O40 vs Ridgerunners 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 1stJBL 2BPreview
2019-07-17 20:00:0007/17/2019 Wizards Fusion vs Watershed Pisgah Brewing 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 1stJBL 3APreview
2019-07-18 20:00:0007/18/2019 Sweeten Creek FC vs Town Pump 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 3rdJBL 2APreview
2019-07-18 20:00:0007/18/2019 Dulce Lomita vs Roadrunners FC 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 3rdJBL 2BPreview
2019-07-19 20:00:0007/19/2019 Frienemies vs Catawba Hellbenders 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 1stJBL 2APreview
2019-07-19 20:00:0007/19/2019 Archetype Coed vs Foggy Mountain FC 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 1stJBL 2BPreview
2019-07-19 20:00:0007/19/2019 Bier Garden FC vs Juggling Janglers 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 3APreview
2019-07-19 20:00:0007/19/2019 One World Brewing vs The Wheezels 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 3rdJBL 3BPreview
2019-07-19 21:30:0007/19/2019 WALK FC vs Catawba Le Sexxxy 21:30:009:30 pmCoed 1stJBL 2APreview
2019-07-19 21:30:0007/19/2019 Panthers vs Archetype Outlaws 21:30:009:30 pmCoed 2ndJBL 2BPreview
2019-07-19 21:30:0007/19/2019 Greenman Wayfarer vs Root Bar 21:30:009:30 pmCoed 2ndJBL 3APreview
2019-07-19 21:30:0007/19/2019 Skycity FC Bold vs Hi-Wire Brewing 21:30:009:30 pmCoed 3rdJBL 3BPreview
2019-07-21 00:00:0007/21/2019 TBD vs BYE 00:00:0012:00 amOpen PremierPreview
2019-07-21 08:00:0007/21/2019 OS Kvars FC vs Bier Garden 08:00:008:00 amOpen 3rdJBL 2Preview
2019-07-21 08:00:0007/21/2019 Watershed Pisgah Vortex vs Catawba Rediculous Reds 08:00:008:00 amOpen 1stCane Creek 1Preview
2019-07-21 09:00:0007/21/2019 Catawba Hopness Monsters vs 828 United 09:00:009:00 amOpen 1stJBL 3Preview
2019-07-21 10:00:0007/21/2019 Beardsplitters vs Olde London Road FC 10:00:0010:00 amOpen 3rdJBL 2Preview
2019-07-21 11:00:0007/21/2019 Smush FC White vs Watershed Asheville Brewing 11:00:0011:00 amOpen 1stJBL 3Preview
2019-07-21 12:00:0007/21/2019 SFC Curate Forest vs Barleys FC 06 12:00:0012:00 pmOpen 3rdJBL 2Preview
2019-07-21 13:00:0007/21/2019 Wizards Orange vs Asheville United FC 13:00:001:00 pmOpen 2ndJBL 3Preview
2019-07-21 14:00:0007/21/2019 One World FC vs Asheville Racquet Club FC 14:00:002:00 pmOpen 2ndCane Creek 1Preview
2019-07-21 14:00:0007/21/2019 Greenman Trickster vs Archetype BD 14:00:002:00 pmOpen 2ndJBL 2Preview
2019-07-21 16:00:0007/21/2019 Sweeten Creek Brewing vs Stumptown FC 16:00:004:00 pmOpen 4thCane Creek 1Preview
2019-07-21 16:00:0007/21/2019 TBD vs TBD 16:00:004:00 pmOpen PremierJBL 2Preview
2019-07-21 18:00:0007/21/2019 Atletico San Pancho vs Greenman Rainmakers 18:00:006:00 pmOpen 4thCane Creek 1Preview
2019-07-21 18:00:0007/21/2019 TBD vs TBD 18:00:006:00 pmOpen PremierJBL 2Preview
2019-07-21 20:00:0007/21/2019 Watershed Ale House vs Skycity FC Gold 20:00:008:00 pmOpen 4thJBL 3Preview
2019-07-21 20:00:0007/21/2019 TBD vs TBD 20:00:008:00 pmOpen PremierJBL 2Preview
2019-07-23 20:00:0007/23/2019 Rangers FC vs Blue Ridge United 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 3rdJBL 3BPreview
2019-07-23 20:00:0007/23/2019 Roadrunners Over 40 vs Barley Shed 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 2ndJBL 3APreview
2019-07-23 20:00:0007/23/2019 Ridgerunners vs Catawba Mother Truckers 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 1stJBL 2APreview
2019-07-23 20:00:0007/23/2019 La Union vs Watershed Pisgah Brewing 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 1stJBL 2BPreview
2019-07-23 21:30:0007/23/2019 Smush FC O40 vs Wizards Fusion 21:30:009:30 pmOver 40 1stJBL 2APreview
2019-07-24 20:00:0007/24/2019 Grey Mutts vs Smush United 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 3rdJBL 3APreview
2019-07-24 20:00:0007/24/2019 Respiratory Distress vs Watershed Red Radish 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 3rdJBL 3BPreview
2019-07-24 20:00:0007/24/2019 Greenman Forester vs Watershed RISC Networks 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 2ndJBL 2APreview
2019-07-24 20:00:0007/24/2019 Smush SC vs Wizards Silver 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 2ndJBL 2BPreview
2019-07-25 20:00:0007/25/2019 WALK FC vs Archetype Coed 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 1stJBL 2BPreview
2019-07-25 20:00:0007/25/2019 Frienemies vs Foggy Mountain FC 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 1stJBL 2APreview
2019-07-26 20:00:0007/26/2019 Catawba Hellbenders vs Catawba Le Sexxxy 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 1stJBL 2APreview
2019-07-26 20:00:0007/26/2019 Panthers vs Greenman Wayfarer 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 2BPreview
2019-07-26 20:00:0007/26/2019 Juggling Janglers vs Archetype Outlaws 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 3APreview
2019-07-26 21:30:0007/26/2019 Bier Garden FC vs Root Bar 21:30:009:30 pmCoed 2ndJBL 2APreview
2019-07-28 00:00:0007/28/2019 TBD vs BYE 00:00:0012:00 amOpen PremierPreview
2019-07-28 08:00:0007/28/2019 Watershed Ale House vs Sweeten Creek Brewing 08:00:008:00 amOpen 4thCane Creek 1Preview
2019-07-28 08:00:0007/28/2019 Greenman Rainmakers vs Stumptown FC 08:00:008:00 amOpen 4thJBL 2Preview
2019-07-28 09:00:0007/28/2019 Atletico San Pancho vs Skycity FC Gold 09:00:009:00 amOpen 4thJBL 3Preview
2019-07-28 10:00:0007/28/2019 One World FC vs Wizards Orange 10:00:0010:00 amOpen 2ndJBL 2Preview
2019-07-28 11:00:0007/28/2019 Catawba Hopness Monsters vs Watershed Asheville Brewing 11:00:0011:00 amOpen 1stJBL 3Preview
2019-07-28 12:00:0007/28/2019 Greenman Trickster vs Asheville Racquet Club FC 12:00:0012:00 pmOpen 2ndJBL 2Preview
2019-07-28 13:00:0007/28/2019 828 United vs Catawba Rediculous Reds 13:00:001:00 pmOpen 1stJBL 3Preview
2019-07-28 14:00:0007/28/2019 OS Kvars FC vs Beardsplitters 14:00:002:00 pmOpen 3rdCane Creek 1Preview
2019-07-28 14:00:0007/28/2019 Archetype BD vs Asheville United FC 14:00:002:00 pmOpen 2ndJBL 2Preview
2019-07-28 16:00:0007/28/2019 SFC Curate Forest vs Bier Garden 16:00:004:00 pmOpen 3rdCane Creek 1Preview
2019-07-28 16:00:0007/28/2019 TBD vs TBD 16:00:004:00 pmOpen PremierJBL 2Preview
2019-07-28 18:00:0007/28/2019 Barleys FC 06 vs Olde London Road FC 18:00:006:00 pmOpen 3rdCane Creek 1Preview
2019-07-28 18:00:0007/28/2019 TBD vs TBD 18:00:006:00 pmOpen PremierJBL 2Preview
2019-07-28 20:00:0007/28/2019 Smush FC White vs Watershed Pisgah Vortex 20:00:008:00 pmOpen 1stJBL 3Preview
2019-07-28 20:00:0007/28/2019 TBD vs TBD 20:00:008:00 pmOpen PremierJBL 2Preview
2019-07-30 20:00:0007/30/2019 Smush United vs Rangers FC 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 3rdJBL 2APreview
2019-07-30 20:00:0007/30/2019 Respiratory Distress vs Blue Ridge United 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 3rdJBL 3APreview
2019-07-30 20:00:0007/30/2019 Watershed Red Radish vs Grey Mutts 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 3rdJBL 3BPreview
2019-07-30 20:00:0007/30/2019 Watershed RISC Networks vs Roadrunners Over 40 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 2ndJBL 2BPreview
2019-07-30 21:30:0007/30/2019 Watershed Pisgah Brewing vs Ridgerunners 21:30:009:30 pmOver 40 1stJBL 2APreview
2019-07-31 20:00:0007/31/2019 Smush SC vs Barley Shed 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 2ndJBL 3APreview
2019-07-31 20:00:0007/31/2019 Wizards Silver vs Greenman Forester 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 2ndJBL 3BPreview
2019-07-31 20:00:0007/31/2019 Smush FC O40 vs Catawba Mother Truckers 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 1stJBL 2APreview
2019-07-31 20:00:0007/31/2019 Wizards Fusion vs La Union 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 1stJBL 2BPreview
2019-08-01 20:00:0008/01/2019 Greenman Wayfarer vs Bier Garden FC 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 2BPreview
2019-08-01 20:00:0008/01/2019 Archetype Outlaws vs Root Bar 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 2APreview
2019-08-02 20:00:0008/02/2019 Frienemies vs Archetype Coed 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 1stJBL 2APreview
2019-08-02 21:30:0008/02/2019 WALK FC vs Catawba Hellbenders 21:30:009:30 pmCoed 1stJBL 2BPreview
2019-08-02 21:30:0008/02/2019 Catawba Le Sexxxy vs Foggy Mountain FC 21:30:009:30 pmCoed 1stJBL 3APreview
2019-08-02 21:30:0008/02/2019 Panthers vs Juggling Janglers 21:30:009:30 pmCoed 2ndJBL 3BPreview
2019-08-04 00:00:0008/04/2019 TBD vs BYE 00:00:0012:00 amOpen PremierPreview
2019-08-04 08:00:0008/04/2019 Smush FC White vs Catawba Hopness Monsters 08:00:008:00 amOpen 1stCane Creek 1Preview
2019-08-04 08:00:0008/04/2019 828 United vs Watershed Pisgah Vortex 08:00:008:00 amOpen 1stJBL 2Preview
2019-08-04 09:00:0008/04/2019 OS Kvars FC vs SFC Curate Forest 09:00:009:00 amOpen 3rdJBL 3Preview
2019-08-04 10:00:0008/04/2019 Catawba Rediculous Reds vs Watershed Asheville Brewing 10:00:0010:00 amOpen 1stJBL 2Preview
2019-08-04 11:00:0008/04/2019 Barleys FC 06 vs Beardsplitters 11:00:0011:00 amOpen 3rdJBL 3Preview
2019-08-04 12:00:0008/04/2019 Greenman Rainmakers vs Sweeten Creek Brewing 12:00:0012:00 pmOpen 4thJBL 2Preview
2019-08-04 13:00:0008/04/2019 Olde London Road FC vs Bier Garden 13:00:001:00 pmOpen 3rdJBL 3Preview
2019-08-04 14:00:0008/04/2019 Stumptown FC vs Skycity FC Gold 14:00:002:00 pmOpen 4thJBL 2Preview
2019-08-04 14:00:0008/04/2019 One World FC vs Greenman Trickster 14:00:002:00 pmOpen 2ndCane Creek 1Preview
2019-08-04 16:00:0008/04/2019 Archetype BD vs Wizards Orange 16:00:004:00 pmOpen 2ndCane Creek 1Preview
2019-08-04 16:00:0008/04/2019 TBD vs TBD 16:00:004:00 pmOpen PremierJBL 2Preview
2019-08-04 18:00:0008/04/2019 Asheville United FC vs Asheville Racquet Club FC 18:00:006:00 pmOpen 2ndCane Creek 1Preview
2019-08-04 18:00:0008/04/2019 TBD vs TBD 18:00:006:00 pmOpen PremierJBL 2Preview
2019-08-04 20:00:0008/04/2019 Watershed Ale House vs Atletico San Pancho 20:00:008:00 pmOpen 4thJBL 3Preview
2019-08-04 20:00:0008/04/2019 TBD vs TBD 20:00:008:00 pmOpen PremierJBL 2Preview
2019-08-06 20:00:0008/06/2019 Smush SC vs Greenman Forester 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 2ndJBL 3BPreview
2019-08-06 20:00:0008/06/2019 Watershed Pisgah Brewing vs Catawba Mother Truckers 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 1stJBL 2APreview
2019-08-06 20:00:0008/06/2019 Smush FC O40 vs La Union 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 1stJBL 2BPreview
2019-08-06 20:00:0008/06/2019 Wizards Fusion vs Ridgerunners 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 1stJBL 3APreview
2019-08-06 21:30:0008/06/2019 Watershed RISC Networks vs Barley Shed 21:30:009:30 pmOver 40 2ndJBL 2APreview
2019-08-07 20:00:0008/07/2019 Watershed Red Radish vs Rangers FC 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 3rdJBL 2APreview
2019-08-07 20:00:0008/07/2019 Smush United vs Blue Ridge United 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 3rdJBL 3APreview
2019-08-07 20:00:0008/07/2019 Respiratory Distress vs Grey Mutts 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 3rdJBL 3BPreview
2019-08-07 20:00:0008/07/2019 Wizards Silver vs Roadrunners Over 40 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 2ndJBL 2BPreview
2019-08-09 20:00:0008/09/2019 Archetype Coed vs Catawba Le Sexxxy 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 1stJBL 2APreview
2019-08-09 20:00:0008/09/2019 Frienemies vs WALK FC 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 1stJBL 2BPreview
2019-08-09 20:00:0008/09/2019 Greenman Wayfarer vs Archetype Outlaws 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 3APreview
2019-08-09 20:00:0008/09/2019 Bier Garden FC vs Panthers 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 3BPreview
2019-08-09 21:30:0008/09/2019 Catawba Hellbenders vs Foggy Mountain FC 21:30:009:30 pmCoed 1stJBL 2APreview
2019-08-09 21:30:0008/09/2019 Juggling Janglers vs Root Bar 21:30:009:30 pmCoed 2ndJBL 2BPreview
2019-08-13 20:00:0008/13/2019 Watershed Red Radish vs Blue Ridge United 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 3rdJBL 3APreview
2019-08-13 20:00:0008/13/2019 Smush United vs Respiratory Distress 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 3rdJBL 3BPreview
2019-08-13 20:00:0008/13/2019 Wizards Silver vs Barley Shed 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 2ndJBL 2APreview
2019-08-13 20:00:0008/13/2019 Roadrunners Over 40 vs Greenman Forester 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 2ndJBL 2BPreview
2019-08-13 21:30:0008/13/2019 Watershed RISC Networks vs Smush SC 21:30:009:30 pmOver 40 2ndJBL 2APreview
2019-08-14 20:00:0008/14/2019 Rangers FC vs Grey Mutts 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 3rdJBL 2APreview
2019-08-14 20:00:0008/14/2019 Watershed Pisgah Brewing vs Smush FC O40 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 1stJBL 2BPreview
2019-08-14 20:00:0008/14/2019 Ridgerunners vs La Union 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 1stJBL 3APreview
2019-08-14 20:00:0008/14/2019 Wizards Fusion vs Catawba Mother Truckers 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 1stJBL 3BPreview