ABASA Upcoming Schedule

Every Calendar

2022-10-04 20:00:0010/04/2022 Watershed FC vs La Union 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 1stJBL 1APreview
2022-10-04 20:00:0010/04/2022 Hot Tamales vs Barleys FC O40 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 1stJBL 1BPreview
2022-10-04 20:00:0010/04/2022 Watershed Mamas and Beer O40 vs Rangers FC 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 2ndJBL 2BPreview
2022-10-04 20:00:0010/04/2022 Saggy Nets FC vs Chelsea 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 2ndJBL 4APreview
2022-10-04 20:00:0010/04/2022 Greenman Forester vs Fusion 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 2ndJBL 4BPreview
2022-10-04 20:00:0010/04/2022 Smush it Real Good vs Watershed Veranda 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 3rdJBL 3APreview
2022-10-04 20:00:0010/04/2022 La Maqina USA vs Barleys Jaded 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 3rdJBL 3BPreview
2022-10-04 20:00:0010/04/2022 MicroBRU vs Bier Garden O40 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 3rdJBL 2APreview
2022-10-04 21:30:0010/04/2022 Smush FC vs Ridgerunners 21:30:009:30 pmOver 40 1stJBL 1APreview
2022-10-04 21:30:0010/04/2022 Smush SC vs Remedy FC 21:30:009:30 pmOver 40 2ndJBL 2APreview
2022-10-04 21:30:0010/04/2022 Grey Mutts vs Blue Ridge United 21:30:009:30 pmOver 40 3rdJBL 1BPreview
2022-10-05 20:00:0010/05/2022 Watershed Mamas and Beer vs Catawba Hopness Monsters 20:00:008:00 pmOpen 2ndJBL 1APreview
2022-10-05 20:00:3910/05/2022 Greenman Wayfarer vs Wizzah OG 20:00:398:00 pmOver 50 1stJBL 1APreview
2022-10-07 20:00:0010/07/2022 Summit FC Fringe WALKers vs Piatek 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 1stJBL 1APreview
2022-10-07 20:00:0010/07/2022 Summit FC Carolina Reapers vs Azteca 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 1stJBL 1BPreview
2022-10-07 20:00:0010/07/2022 Olde London Road Coed vs Panthers Coed 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 1stJBL 2APreview
2022-10-07 20:00:0010/07/2022 Hillman Beer vs Takeout FC 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 2BPreview
2022-10-07 20:00:0010/07/2022 La Familia vs WALK Wanderers 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 3APreview
2022-10-07 20:00:0010/07/2022 The Wheezels vs Smush The Misfits 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 3rdJBL 3BPreview
2022-10-07 20:00:0010/07/2022 Raptors 2 vs Zia 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 3rdJBL 4APreview
2022-10-07 20:00:0010/07/2022 Real Xothi vs Bier Garden FC 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 3rdJBL 4BPreview
2022-10-07 21:30:0010/07/2022 Blue Ridge Outlaws vs Summit FC Thicc Ricc 21:30:009:30 pmCoed 2ndJBL 1APreview
2022-10-09 08:30:0010/09/2022 Watershed Steelhammer vs Smush Silvers 08:30:008:30 amOver 50 1stJBL 1APreview
2022-10-09 08:30:0010/09/2022 Catawba Rediculous Reds vs Catawba Hopness Monsters 08:30:008:30 amOpen 2ndJBL 3APreview
2022-10-09 08:30:0010/09/2022 Alonzo Carlton vs SFC Curate Forest 08:30:008:30 amOpen 2ndJBL 3BPreview
2022-10-09 08:30:0010/09/2022 Hooligans FC vs AVL FC 08:30:008:30 amOpen 4thJBL 1BPreview
2022-10-09 08:30:0010/09/2022 Greenman Rainmakers vs Barleys FC 06 08:30:008:30 amOpen 4thJBL 2APreview
2022-10-09 08:30:0010/09/2022 Bier Garden vs Summit FC Commitment Phobia 08:30:008:30 amOpen 4thJBL 2BPreview
2022-10-09 10:00:0010/09/2022 Raptors FC vs Boca Junior 10:00:0010:00 amOpen 3rdJBL 4APreview
2022-10-09 10:00:0010/09/2022 Smush FC White vs Budweiser FC 10:00:0010:00 amOpen 3rdJBL 4BPreview
2022-10-09 11:30:0010/09/2022 Piatek FC vs Summit FC Voyager 11:30:0011:30 amOpen 1stJBL 4APreview
2022-10-09 13:00:0010/09/2022 Greenman Wayfarer vs Respiratory Distress 13:00:001:00 pmOver 50 1stJBL 4APreview
2022-10-09 13:00:0010/09/2022 Alignment Healthcare vs Wizzah OG 13:00:001:00 pmOver 50 1stJBL 4BPreview
2022-10-09 13:00:0010/09/2022 Piatek Women vs Smush Women 13:00:001:00 pmWomen 1stJBL 1APreview
2022-10-09 13:00:0010/09/2022 Greenman Ramblers vs Olde London Road 13:00:001:00 pmWomen 1stJBL 1BPreview
2022-10-09 13:00:0010/09/2022 Root Bar Women vs Bier Garden OG Strikers 13:00:001:00 pmWomen 1stJBL 2APreview
2022-10-09 13:00:0010/09/2022 Summit FC Unruly Mystics vs WildOnes 13:00:001:00 pmWomen 1stJBL 2BPreview
2022-10-09 17:00:0010/09/2022 OLR Diamond Dogs vs Celaya FC 17:00:005:00 pmOpen 2ndJBL 1APreview
2022-10-09 17:00:0010/09/2022 Watershed Mamas and Beer vs Atletico San Pancho 17:00:005:00 pmOpen 2ndJBL 1BPreview
2022-10-09 17:00:0010/09/2022 Azteca Mens vs Benchwarmers FC 17:00:005:00 pmOpen 3rdJBL 2APreview
2022-10-09 18:30:0010/09/2022 OLR FC vs Summit FC Cowboy Poets 18:30:006:30 pmOpen 1stJBL 2APreview
2022-10-09 18:30:0010/09/2022 Greenman Trickster vs Curate Stumptown FC 18:30:006:30 pmOpen 4thJBL 1APreview
2022-10-09 18:30:0010/09/2022 OLR Battlecats vs Wicked FC 18:30:006:30 pmOpen 4thJBL 1BPreview
2022-10-10 20:00:0010/10/2022 Hi Wire FC vs Piatek FC 20:00:008:00 pmOpen 1stJBL 1BPreview
2022-10-10 20:00:0010/10/2022 OLR Diamond Dogs vs Catawba Rediculous Reds 20:00:008:00 pmOpen 2ndJBL 1APreview
2022-10-11 20:00:0010/11/2022 Watershed FC vs Hot Tamales 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 1stJBL 1BPreview
2022-10-11 20:00:0010/11/2022 Smush FC vs La Union 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 1stJBL 1APreview
2022-10-11 20:00:0010/11/2022 Greenman Forester vs Rangers FC 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 2ndJBL 2BPreview
2022-10-11 20:00:0010/11/2022 Smush SC vs Chelsea 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 2ndJBL 4BPreview
2022-10-11 20:00:0010/11/2022 Remedy FC vs Fusion 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 2ndJBL 2APreview
2022-10-11 20:00:0010/11/2022 MicroBRU vs Watershed Veranda 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 3rdJBL 3APreview
2022-10-11 20:00:0010/11/2022 Grey Mutts vs Barleys Jaded 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 3rdJBL 4APreview
2022-10-11 20:00:0010/11/2022 Blue Ridge United vs Bier Garden O40 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 3rdJBL 3BPreview
2022-10-11 21:30:0010/11/2022 Ridgerunners vs Barleys FC O40 21:30:009:30 pmOver 40 1stJBL 1APreview
2022-10-11 21:30:0010/11/2022 Watershed Mamas and Beer O40 vs Saggy Nets FC 21:30:009:30 pmOver 40 2ndJBL 2APreview
2022-10-11 21:30:0010/11/2022 Smush it Real Good vs La Maqina USA 21:30:009:30 pmOver 40 3rdJBL 1BPreview
2022-10-12 20:00:0010/12/2022 Summit FC Cowboy Poets vs Summit FC Voyager 20:00:008:00 pmOpen 1stJBL 1BPreview
2022-10-12 20:00:0010/12/2022 SFC Curate Forest vs Atletico San Pancho 20:00:008:00 pmOpen 2ndJBL 1APreview
2022-10-14 20:00:0010/14/2022 Azteca vs Olde London Road Coed 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 1stJBL 1APreview
2022-10-14 20:00:0010/14/2022 Summit FC Fringe WALKers vs Summit FC Carolina Reapers 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 1stJBL 1BPreview
2022-10-14 20:00:0010/14/2022 Piatek vs Panthers Coed 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 1stJBL 2APreview
2022-10-14 20:00:0010/14/2022 Summit FC Thicc Ricc vs WALK Wanderers 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 2BPreview
2022-10-14 20:00:0010/14/2022 Blue Ridge Outlaws vs Takeout FC 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 3APreview
2022-10-14 20:00:0010/14/2022 Hillman Beer vs La Familia 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 3BPreview
2022-10-14 20:00:0010/14/2022 Zia vs Bier Garden FC 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 3rdJBL 4BPreview
2022-10-14 20:00:0010/14/2022 The Wheezels vs Real Xothi 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 3rdJBL 4APreview
2022-10-14 21:30:0010/14/2022 Raptors 2 vs Smush The Misfits 21:30:009:30 pmCoed 3rdJBL 1BPreview
2022-10-16 08:00:0010/16/2022 Greenman Wayfarer vs Wizzah OG 08:00:008:00 amOver 50 1stJBL 1APreview
2022-10-16 08:00:0010/16/2022 AVL FC vs OLR Battlecats 08:00:008:00 amOpen 4thJBL 1BPreview
2022-10-16 08:00:0010/16/2022 Barleys FC 06 vs Hooligans FC 08:00:008:00 amOpen 4thJBL 2APreview
2022-10-16 08:00:0010/16/2022 Greenman Trickster vs Bier Garden 08:00:008:00 amOpen 4thJBL 2BPreview
2022-10-16 08:00:0010/16/2022 SFC Curate Forest vs Catawba Hopness Monsters 08:00:008:00 amOpen 2ndJBL 4BPreview
2022-10-16 08:00:0010/16/2022 Alonzo Carlton vs Watershed Mamas and Beer 08:00:008:00 amOpen 2ndJBL 3BPreview
2022-10-16 08:00:0010/16/2022 Atletico San Pancho vs OLR Diamond Dogs 08:00:008:00 amOpen 2ndJBL 4APreview
2022-10-16 08:00:0010/16/2022 Celaya FC vs Catawba Rediculous Reds 08:00:008:00 amOpen 2ndJBL 3APreview
2022-10-16 17:00:0010/16/2022 Alignment Healthcare vs Watershed Steelhammer 17:00:005:00 pmOver 50 1stJBL 1APreview
2022-10-16 17:00:0010/16/2022 Respiratory Distress vs Smush Silvers 17:00:005:00 pmOver 50 1stJBL 1BPreview
2022-10-16 17:00:0010/16/2022 Boca Junior vs Smush FC White 17:00:005:00 pmOpen 3rdJBL 2BPreview
2022-10-16 17:00:0010/16/2022 Piatek FC vs Summit FC Cowboy Poets 17:00:005:00 pmOpen 1stJBL 2APreview
2022-10-16 18:30:0010/16/2022 Benchwarmers FC vs Budweiser FC 18:30:006:30 pmOpen 3rdJBL 1APreview
2022-10-16 18:30:0010/16/2022 OLR FC vs Hi Wire FC 18:30:006:30 pmOpen 1stJBL 2APreview
2022-10-16 18:30:0010/16/2022 Summit FC Voyager vs Smush FC Red 18:30:006:30 pmOpen 1stJBL 2BPreview
2022-10-16 20:00:0010/16/2022 Wicked FC vs Summit FC Commitment Phobia 20:00:008:00 pmOpen 4thJBL 1APreview
2022-10-16 20:00:0010/16/2022 Curate Stumptown FC vs Greenman Rainmakers 20:00:008:00 pmOpen 4thJBL 1BPreview
2022-10-16 20:00:0010/16/2022 Azteca Mens vs Raptors FC 20:00:008:00 pmOpen 3rdJBL 2APreview
2022-10-16 20:00:0010/16/2022 Hi Wire FC vs Smush FC Red 20:00:008:00 pmOpen 1stJBL 2BPreview
2022-10-16 21:30:0010/16/2022 Alonzo Carlton vs Celaya FC 21:30:009:30 pmOpen 2ndJBL 3APreview
2022-10-21 20:00:0010/21/2022 Panthers Coed vs Summit FC Fringe WALKers 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 1stJBL 1APreview
2022-10-21 20:00:0010/21/2022 Olde London Road Coed vs Summit FC Carolina Reapers 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 1stJBL 1BPreview
2022-10-21 20:00:0010/21/2022 Blue Ridge Outlaws vs La Familia 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 2BPreview
2022-10-21 20:00:0010/21/2022 Summit FC Thicc Ricc vs Takeout FC 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 3APreview
2022-10-21 20:00:0010/21/2022 Hillman Beer vs WALK Wanderers 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 2APreview
2022-10-21 20:00:0010/21/2022 Raptors 2 vs Real Xothi 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 3rdJBL 3BPreview
2022-10-21 20:00:0010/21/2022 Zia vs Smush The Misfits 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 3rdJBL 4APreview
2022-10-21 20:00:0010/21/2022 The Wheezels vs Bier Garden FC 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 3rdJBL 4BPreview
2022-10-21 21:30:0010/21/2022 Azteca vs Piatek 21:30:009:30 pmCoed 1stJBL 1BPreview
2022-10-23 08:30:0010/23/2022 Greenman Wayfarer vs Smush Silvers 08:30:008:30 amOver 50 1stJBL 1APreview
2022-10-23 08:30:0010/23/2022 Catawba Hopness Monsters vs Celaya FC 08:30:008:30 amOpen 2ndJBL 2APreview
2022-10-23 08:30:0010/23/2022 OLR Diamond Dogs vs Alonzo Carlton 08:30:008:30 amOpen 2ndJBL 2BPreview
2022-10-23 08:30:0010/23/2022 Watershed Mamas and Beer vs SFC Curate Forest 08:30:008:30 amOpen 2ndJBL 3BPreview
2022-10-23 08:30:0010/23/2022 Summit FC Cowboy Poets vs Smush FC Red 08:30:008:30 amOpen 1stJBL 4BPreview
2022-10-23 08:30:0010/23/2022 Hi Wire FC vs Summit FC Voyager 08:30:008:30 amOpen 1stJBL 4APreview
2022-10-23 10:00:0010/23/2022 Smush FC Red vs Summit FC Voyager 10:00:0010:00 amOpen 1stJBL 4APreview
2022-10-23 10:00:0010/23/2022 Catawba Rediculous Reds vs Atletico San Pancho 10:00:0010:00 amOpen 2ndJBL 4BPreview
2022-10-23 13:00:0010/23/2022 Greenman Ramblers vs Root Bar Women 13:00:001:00 pmWomen 1stJBL 1APreview
2022-10-23 13:00:0010/23/2022 Bier Garden OG Strikers vs Piatek Women 13:00:001:00 pmWomen 1stJBL 1BPreview
2022-10-23 15:00:0010/23/2022 Olde London Road vs WildOnes 15:00:003:00 pmWomen 1stJBL 2APreview
2022-10-23 15:00:0010/23/2022 Smush Women vs Summit FC Unruly Mystics 15:00:003:00 pmWomen 1stJBL 2BPreview
2022-10-23 16:30:0010/23/2022 Summit FC Commitment Phobia vs AVL FC 16:30:004:30 pmOpen 4thJBL 2APreview
2022-10-23 16:30:0010/23/2022 Greenman Rainmakers vs Greenman Trickster 16:30:004:30 pmOpen 4thJBL 2BPreview
2022-10-23 17:00:0010/23/2022 Watershed Steelhammer vs Wizzah OG 17:00:005:00 pmOver 50 1stJBL 1APreview
2022-10-23 17:00:0010/23/2022 Respiratory Distress vs Alignment Healthcare 17:00:005:00 pmOver 50 1stJBL 1BPreview
2022-10-23 18:00:0010/23/2022 OLR Battlecats vs Barleys FC 06 18:00:006:00 pmOpen 4thJBL 2APreview
2022-10-23 18:00:0010/23/2022 Bier Garden vs Wicked FC 18:00:006:00 pmOpen 4thJBL 2BPreview
2022-10-23 18:30:0010/23/2022 Hooligans FC vs Curate Stumptown FC 18:30:006:30 pmOpen 4thJBL 1APreview
2022-10-23 18:30:0010/23/2022 Budweiser FC vs Azteca Mens 18:30:006:30 pmOpen 3rdJBL 3APreview
2022-10-23 18:30:0010/23/2022 Benchwarmers FC vs Boca Junior 18:30:006:30 pmOpen 3rdJBL 3BPreview
2022-10-23 18:30:0010/23/2022 Smush FC White vs Raptors FC 18:30:006:30 pmOpen 3rdJBL 4APreview
2022-10-23 18:30:0010/23/2022 OLR FC vs Piatek FC 18:30:006:30 pmOpen 1stJBL 1BPreview
2022-10-23 20:00:0010/23/2022 Benchwarmers FC vs Budweiser FC 20:00:008:00 pmOpen 3rdJBL 3APreview
2022-10-23 20:00:0010/23/2022 Azteca Mens vs Raptors FC 20:00:008:00 pmOpen 3rdJBL 3BPreview
2022-10-23 20:00:0010/23/2022 Boca Junior vs Smush FC White 20:00:008:00 pmOpen 3rdJBL 4APreview
2022-10-28 20:00:0010/28/2022 Summit FC Carolina Reapers vs Panthers Coed 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 1stJBL 1APreview
2022-10-28 20:00:0010/28/2022 Piatek vs Olde London Road Coed 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 1stJBL 1BPreview
2022-10-28 20:00:0010/28/2022 Azteca vs Summit FC Fringe WALKers 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 1stJBL 2APreview
2022-10-28 20:00:0010/28/2022 Summit FC Thicc Ricc vs Hillman Beer 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 2BPreview
2022-10-28 20:00:0010/28/2022 Blue Ridge Outlaws vs WALK Wanderers 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 3APreview
2022-10-28 20:00:0010/28/2022 Zia vs The Wheezels 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 3rdJBL 3BPreview
2022-10-28 20:00:0010/28/2022 Real Xothi vs Smush The Misfits 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 3rdJBL 4APreview
2022-10-28 20:00:0010/28/2022 Raptors 2 vs Bier Garden FC 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 3rdJBL 4BPreview
2022-10-28 21:30:0010/28/2022 La Familia vs Takeout FC 21:30:009:30 pmCoed 2ndJBL 1APreview
2022-10-30 08:30:0010/30/2022 Alignment Healthcare vs Smush Silvers 08:30:008:30 amOver 50 1stJBL 1APreview
2022-10-30 08:30:0010/30/2022 Raptors FC vs Benchwarmers FC 08:30:008:30 amOpen 3rdJBL 2APreview
2022-10-30 08:30:0010/30/2022 Boca Junior vs Budweiser FC 08:30:008:30 amOpen 3rdJBL 2BPreview
2022-10-30 08:30:0010/30/2022 Smush FC Red vs OLR FC 08:30:008:30 amOpen 1stJBL 1BPreview
2022-10-30 10:00:0010/30/2022 Summit FC Voyager vs Summit FC Cowboy Poets 10:00:0010:00 amOpen 1stJBL 1APreview
2022-10-30 10:00:0010/30/2022 Piatek FC vs Hi Wire FC 10:00:0010:00 amOpen 1stJBL 1BPreview
2022-10-30 14:30:0010/30/2022 WildOnes vs Smush Women 14:30:002:30 pmWomen 1stJBL 3APreview
2022-10-30 14:30:0010/30/2022 Bier Garden OG Strikers vs Olde London Road 14:30:002:30 pmWomen 1stJBL 3BPreview
2022-10-30 15:00:0010/30/2022 Watershed Steelhammer vs Greenman Wayfarer 15:00:003:00 pmOver 50 1stJBL 4APreview
2022-10-30 15:00:0010/30/2022 Wizzah OG vs Respiratory Distress 15:00:003:00 pmOver 50 1stJBL 4BPreview
2022-10-30 16:00:0010/30/2022 Piatek Women vs Root Bar Women 16:00:004:00 pmWomen 1stJBL 3APreview
2022-10-30 16:00:0010/30/2022 Summit FC Unruly Mystics vs Greenman Ramblers 16:00:004:00 pmWomen 1stJBL 3BPreview
2022-10-30 17:00:0010/30/2022 Azteca Mens vs Smush FC White 17:00:005:00 pmOpen 3rdJBL 1APreview
2022-10-30 17:00:0010/30/2022 OLR Diamond Dogs vs Watershed Mamas and Beer 17:00:005:00 pmOpen 2ndJBL 1BPreview
2022-10-30 17:00:0010/30/2022 Celaya FC vs SFC Curate Forest 17:00:005:00 pmOpen 2ndJBL 2BPreview
2022-10-30 17:00:0010/30/2022 Catawba Rediculous Reds vs Alonzo Carlton 17:00:005:00 pmOpen 2ndJBL 2APreview
2022-10-30 18:30:0010/30/2022 Barleys FC 06 vs Summit FC Commitment Phobia 18:30:006:30 pmOpen 4thJBL 1APreview
2022-10-30 18:30:0010/30/2022 Greenman Trickster vs Hooligans FC 18:30:006:30 pmOpen 4thJBL 1BPreview
2022-10-30 18:30:0010/30/2022 Greenman Rainmakers vs Bier Garden 18:30:006:30 pmOpen 4thJBL 2APreview
2022-10-30 18:30:0010/30/2022 AVL FC vs Wicked FC 18:30:006:30 pmOpen 4thJBL 2BPreview
2022-10-30 19:00:0010/30/2022 Curate Stumptown FC vs OLR Battlecats 19:00:007:00 pmOpen 4thJBL 3APreview
2022-10-30 19:00:0010/30/2022 Atletico San Pancho vs Catawba Hopness Monsters 19:00:007:00 pmOpen 2ndJBL 3BPreview
2022-10-30 20:00:0010/30/2022 Greenman Rainmakers vs OLR Battlecats 20:00:008:00 pmOpen 4thJBL 1BPreview
2022-10-30 20:00:0010/30/2022 Greenman Trickster vs Summit FC Commitment Phobia 20:00:008:00 pmOpen 4thJBL 2APreview
2022-10-30 20:00:0010/30/2022 Bier Garden vs Hooligans FC 20:00:008:00 pmOpen 4thJBL 2BPreview
2022-10-30 20:00:0010/30/2022 AVL FC vs Barleys FC 06 20:00:008:00 pmOpen 4thJBL 1APreview
2022-11-04 20:00:0011/04/2022 Olde London Road Coed vs Summit FC Fringe WALKers 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 1stJBL 1APreview
2022-11-04 20:00:0011/04/2022 Panthers Coed vs Azteca 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 1stJBL 1BPreview
2022-11-04 20:00:0011/04/2022 Piatek vs Summit FC Carolina Reapers 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 1stJBL 2APreview
2022-11-04 20:00:0011/04/2022 Hillman Beer vs Blue Ridge Outlaws 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 2BPreview
2022-11-04 20:00:0011/04/2022 Summit FC Thicc Ricc vs La Familia 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 3BPreview
2022-11-04 20:00:0011/04/2022 Takeout FC vs WALK Wanderers 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 3APreview
2022-11-04 20:00:0011/04/2022 The Wheezels vs Raptors 2 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 3rdJBL 4BPreview
2022-11-04 20:00:0011/04/2022 Zia vs Real Xothi 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 3rdJBL 4APreview
2022-11-04 21:30:0011/04/2022 Smush The Misfits vs Bier Garden FC 21:30:009:30 pmCoed 3rdJBL 1APreview
2022-11-11 20:00:0011/11/2022 Summit FC Fringe WALKers vs Piatek 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 1stJBL 1APreview
2022-11-11 20:00:0011/11/2022 Summit FC Carolina Reapers vs Azteca 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 1stJBL 1BPreview
2022-11-11 20:00:0011/11/2022 Hillman Beer vs Takeout FC 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 3APreview
2022-11-11 20:00:0011/11/2022 Blue Ridge Outlaws vs Summit FC Thicc Ricc 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 2APreview
2022-11-11 20:00:0011/11/2022 La Familia vs WALK Wanderers 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 2BPreview
2022-11-11 20:00:0011/11/2022 The Wheezels vs Smush The Misfits 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 3rdJBL 3BPreview
2022-11-11 20:00:0011/11/2022 Raptors 2 vs Zia 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 3rdJBL 4APreview
2022-11-11 20:00:0011/11/2022 Real Xothi vs Bier Garden FC 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 3rdJBL 4BPreview
2022-11-11 21:30:0011/11/2022 Olde London Road Coed vs Panthers Coed 21:30:009:30 pmCoed 1stJBL 1BPreview