Every Calendar

2021-10-26 20:00:0010/26/2021 Watershed Veranda vs Respiratory Distress 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 3rdJBL 3APreview
2021-10-26 20:00:0010/26/2021 Grey Mutts vs Blue Ridge United 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 3rdJBL 3BPreview
2021-10-26 20:00:0010/26/2021 Bier Garden O40 vs Smush It Real Good 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 3rdJBL 2APreview
2021-10-26 20:00:0010/26/2021 Saggy Nets FC vs Rangers FC 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 2ndJBL 2BPreview
2021-10-26 20:00:0010/26/2021 Smush SC vs Greenman Forester 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 2ndJBL 4APreview
2021-10-26 20:00:0010/26/2021 Chelsea vs Fusion 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 2ndJBL 4BPreview
2021-10-26 20:00:0010/26/2021 Smush FC vs Ridgerunners 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 1stJBL 1APreview
2021-10-26 20:00:0010/26/2021 Watershed FC vs Roadrunners O40 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 1stJBL 1BPreview
2021-10-26 21:30:0010/26/2021 Barleys FC O40 vs Remedy FC 21:30:009:30 pmOver 40 1stJBL 1APreview
2021-10-29 20:00:0010/29/2021 Olde London Road Coed vs Piatek 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 1stJBL 1APreview
2021-10-29 20:00:0010/29/2021 The Chemist Coed vs WALK FC 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 1stJBL 1BPreview
2021-10-29 20:00:0010/29/2021 Twin Leaf vs WALK Wanderers 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 2APreview
2021-10-29 20:00:0010/29/2021 Blue Ridge Outlaws vs Fish Sticks 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 2BPreview
2021-10-29 20:00:0010/29/2021 Panthers Coed vs Skycity Hop 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 3APreview
2021-10-29 20:00:0010/29/2021 The Wheezels vs Mc Nailed It 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 3rdJBL 3BPreview
2021-10-29 20:00:0010/29/2021 Zia vs We Hate Soccer 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 3rdJBL 4APreview
2021-10-29 20:00:0010/29/2021 The Misfits vs Bier Garden FC 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 3rdJBL 4BPreview
2021-10-31 09:00:0010/31/2021 Celaya FC vs Catawba Hopness Monsters 09:00:009:00 amOpen 2ndJBL 3APreview
2021-10-31 09:00:0010/31/2021 Wizards Orange vs OLR Deathwolf 09:00:009:00 amOpen 2ndJBL 3BPreview
2021-10-31 09:00:0010/31/2021 OLR FC vs Watershed Mamas and Beer 09:00:009:00 amOpen 1stJBL 1APreview
2021-10-31 09:00:0010/31/2021 OS KVARS FC vs Catawba Rediculous Reds 09:00:009:00 amOpen 1stJBL 1BPreview
2021-10-31 09:00:0010/31/2021 Smush FC Red vs Chemist B 09:00:009:00 amOpen 1stJBL 2APreview
2021-10-31 09:00:0010/31/2021 Movement for Life PT vs Chemist A 09:00:009:00 amOpen 1stJBL 2BPreview
2021-10-31 10:30:0010/31/2021 Atletico San Pancho vs Super Smash Bros 10:30:0010:30 amOpen 3rdJBL 1APreview
2021-10-31 10:30:0010/31/2021 Alonzo Carlton FC vs Sweeten Creek Brewing 10:30:0010:30 amOpen 3rdJBL 1BPreview
2021-10-31 10:30:0010/31/2021 Boca Junior vs Greenman Trickster 10:30:0010:30 amOpen 3rdJBL 4APreview
2021-10-31 10:30:0010/31/2021 Skycity FC Gold vs OLR Battlecats 10:30:0010:30 amOpen 3rdJBL 4BPreview
2021-10-31 10:30:0010/31/2021 Smush FC White vs Barleys FC 06 10:30:0010:30 amOpen 2ndJBL 2APreview
2021-10-31 10:30:0010/31/2021 Asheville United FC vs SFC Curate Forest 10:30:0010:30 amOpen 2ndJBL 2BPreview
2021-10-31 12:00:0010/31/2021 Greenman Rainmakers vs Raptors FC 12:00:0012:00 pmOpen 4thJBL 3BPreview
2021-10-31 12:00:0010/31/2021 The Splitters vs Curate Stumptown FC 12:00:0012:00 pmOpen 4thJBL 4APreview
2021-10-31 12:00:0010/31/2021 Bier Garden vs ARC 12:00:0012:00 pmOpen 4thJBL 4BPreview
2021-10-31 13:00:0010/31/2021 Root Bar Women vs Olde London Road 13:00:001:00 pmWomen 1stJBL 1APreview
2021-10-31 13:00:0010/31/2021 The Goal Diggers vs Smush Women 13:00:001:00 pmWomen 1stJBL 1BPreview
2021-10-31 13:00:0010/31/2021 WildOnes vs Bier Garden United 13:00:001:00 pmWomen 1stJBL 2APreview
2021-10-31 13:00:0010/31/2021 Greenman Ramblers vs Bier Garden Strikers 13:00:001:00 pmWomen 1stJBL 2BPreview
2021-11-02 20:00:0011/02/2021 Watershed Veranda vs Blue Ridge United 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 3rdJBL 3APreview
2021-11-02 20:00:0011/02/2021 Grey Mutts vs Smush It Real Good 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 3rdJBL 3BPreview
2021-11-02 20:00:0011/02/2021 Bier Garden O40 vs Respiratory Distress 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 3rdJBL 4APreview
2021-11-02 20:00:0011/02/2021 Saggy Nets FC vs Smush SC 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 2ndJBL 2BPreview
2021-11-02 20:00:0011/02/2021 Greenman Forester vs Chelsea 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 2ndJBL 2APreview
2021-11-02 20:00:0011/02/2021 Fusion vs Rangers FC 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 2ndJBL 4BPreview
2021-11-02 20:00:0011/02/2021 Barleys FC O40 vs Watershed FC 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 1stJBL 1APreview
2021-11-02 20:00:0011/02/2021 Remedy FC vs Ridgerunners 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 1stJBL 1BPreview
2021-11-02 21:30:0011/02/2021 Smush FC vs Roadrunners O40 21:30:009:30 pmOver 40 1stJBL 1APreview
2021-11-05 20:00:0011/05/2021 The Chemist Coed vs Piatek 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 1stJBL 1APreview
2021-11-05 20:00:0011/05/2021 WALK FC vs Olde London Road Coed 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 1stJBL 1BPreview
2021-11-05 20:00:0011/05/2021 Twin Leaf vs Panthers Coed 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 2APreview
2021-11-05 20:00:0011/05/2021 WALK Wanderers vs Blue Ridge Outlaws 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 2BPreview
2021-11-05 20:00:0011/05/2021 Fish Sticks vs Skycity Hop 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 3APreview
2021-11-05 20:00:0011/05/2021 The Wheezels vs The Misfits 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 3rdJBL 3BPreview
2021-11-05 20:00:0011/05/2021 Mc Nailed It vs Zia 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 3rdJBL 4APreview
2021-11-05 20:00:0011/05/2021 We Hate Soccer vs Bier Garden FC 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 3rdJBL 4BPreview
2021-11-07 16:00:0011/07/2021 Root Bar Women vs WildOnes 16:00:004:00 pmWomen 1stJBL 3APreview
2021-11-07 16:00:0011/07/2021 Olde London Road vs Smush Women 16:00:004:00 pmWomen 1stJBL 3BPreview
2021-11-07 16:00:0011/07/2021 Yellow Subs vs Bier Garden United 16:00:004:00 pmWomen 1stJBL 4APreview
2021-11-07 16:00:0011/07/2021 Bier Garden Strikers vs The Goal Diggers 16:00:004:00 pmWomen 1stJBL 4BPreview
2021-11-07 17:30:0011/07/2021 Smush FC White vs Asheville United FC 17:30:005:30 pmOpen 2ndJBL 4BPreview
2021-11-07 17:30:0011/07/2021 OLR Deathwolf vs Catawba Hopness Monsters 17:30:005:30 pmOpen 2ndJBL 1APreview
2021-11-07 17:30:0011/07/2021 Panthers vs Greenman Ramblers 17:30:005:30 pmWomen 1stJBL 4APreview
2021-11-07 18:00:0011/07/2021 Atletico San Pancho vs Alonzo Carlton FC 18:00:006:00 pmOpen 3rdJBL 1APreview
2021-11-07 18:00:0011/07/2021 Boca Junior vs Super Smash Bros 18:00:006:00 pmOpen 3rdJBL 1BPreview
2021-11-07 18:00:0011/07/2021 Skycity FC Gold vs Sweeten Creek Brewing 18:00:006:00 pmOpen 3rdJBL 2APreview
2021-11-07 18:00:0011/07/2021 OLR Battlecats vs Greenman Trickster 18:00:006:00 pmOpen 3rdJBL 2BPreview
2021-11-07 18:00:0011/07/2021 Celaya FC vs Barleys FC 06 18:00:006:00 pmOpen 2ndJBL 3APreview
2021-11-07 18:00:0011/07/2021 Wizards Orange vs SFC Curate Forest 18:00:006:00 pmOpen 2ndJBL 3BPreview
2021-11-07 19:00:0011/07/2021 OLR FC vs OS KVARS FC 19:00:007:00 pmOpen 1stJBL 4APreview
2021-11-07 19:00:0011/07/2021 Smush FC Red vs Watershed Mamas and Beer 19:00:007:00 pmOpen 1stJBL 4BPreview
2021-11-07 19:30:0011/07/2021 Greenman Rainmakers vs Raptors FC 19:30:007:30 pmOpen 4thJBL 1BPreview
2021-11-07 19:30:0011/07/2021 The Splitters vs Bier Garden 19:30:007:30 pmOpen 4thJBL 3APreview
2021-11-07 19:30:0011/07/2021 ARC vs Curate Stumptown FC 19:30:007:30 pmOpen 4thJBL 3BPreview
2021-11-07 19:30:0011/07/2021 Movement for Life PT vs Catawba Rediculous Reds 19:30:007:30 pmOpen 1stJBL 2APreview
2021-11-07 19:30:0011/07/2021 Chemist A vs Chemist B 19:30:007:30 pmOpen 1stJBL 2BPreview
2021-11-09 20:00:0011/09/2021 Respiratory Distress vs Blue Ridge United 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 3rdJBL 2BPreview
2021-11-09 20:00:0011/09/2021 Bier Garden O40 vs Grey Mutts 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 3rdJBL 4BPreview
2021-11-09 20:00:0011/09/2021 Greenman Forester vs Saggy Nets FC 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 2ndJBL 4APreview
2021-11-09 20:00:0011/09/2021 Chelsea vs Rangers FC 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 2ndJBL 3APreview
2021-11-09 20:00:0011/09/2021 Fusion vs Smush SC 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 2ndJBL 3BPreview
2021-11-09 20:00:0011/09/2021 Roadrunners O40 vs Barleys FC O40 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 1stJBL 1APreview
2021-11-09 20:00:0011/09/2021 Watershed FC vs Ridgerunners 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 1stJBL 1BPreview
2021-11-09 20:00:0011/09/2021 Smush FC vs Remedy FC 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 1stJBL 2APreview
2021-11-09 21:30:0011/09/2021 Smush It Real Good vs Watershed Veranda 21:30:009:30 pmOver 40 3rdJBL 1APreview
2021-11-12 20:00:0011/12/2021 WALK FC vs Piatek 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 1stJBL 1APreview
2021-11-12 20:00:0011/12/2021 Olde London Road Coed vs The Chemist Coed 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 1stJBL 1BPreview
2021-11-12 20:00:0011/12/2021 WALK Wanderers vs Panthers Coed 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 2APreview
2021-11-12 20:00:0011/12/2021 Twin Leaf vs Fish Sticks 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 2BPreview
2021-11-12 20:00:0011/12/2021 Blue Ridge Outlaws vs Skycity Hop 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 3APreview
2021-11-12 20:00:0011/12/2021 Mc Nailed It vs The Misfits 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 3rdJBL 3BPreview
2021-11-12 20:00:0011/12/2021 The Wheezels vs We Hate Soccer 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 3rdJBL 4APreview
2021-11-12 20:00:0011/12/2021 Zia vs Bier Garden FC 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 3rdJBL 4BPreview
2021-11-14 09:00:0011/14/2021 Greenman Rainmakers vs The Splitters 09:00:009:00 amOpen 4thJBL 1APreview
2021-11-14 09:00:0011/14/2021 Bier Garden vs Raptors FC 09:00:009:00 amOpen 4thJBL 1BPreview
2021-11-14 09:00:0011/14/2021 Greenman Trickster vs Sweeten Creek Brewing 09:00:009:00 amOpen 3rdJBL 2APreview
2021-11-14 10:30:0011/14/2021 Atletico San Pancho vs Boca Junior 10:30:0010:30 amOpen 3rdJBL 1APreview
2021-11-14 10:30:0011/14/2021 Skycity FC Gold vs Alonzo Carlton FC 10:30:0010:30 amOpen 3rdJBL 1BPreview
2021-11-14 10:30:0011/14/2021 OLR Deathwolf vs Barleys FC 06 10:30:0010:30 amOpen 2ndJBL 2APreview
2021-11-14 10:30:0011/14/2021 Catawba Hopness Monsters vs SFC Curate Forest 10:30:0010:30 amOpen 2ndJBL 2BPreview
2021-11-14 15:00:0011/14/2021 The Goal Diggers vs Olde London Road 15:00:003:00 pmWomen 1stJBL 1APreview
2021-11-14 15:00:0011/14/2021 Smush Women vs Yellow Subs 15:00:003:00 pmWomen 1stJBL 1BPreview
2021-11-14 15:00:0011/14/2021 Bier Garden United vs Greenman Ramblers 15:00:003:00 pmWomen 1stJBL 2APreview
2021-11-14 15:00:0011/14/2021 WildOnes vs Bier Garden Strikers 15:00:003:00 pmWomen 1stJBL 2BPreview
2021-11-14 16:30:0011/14/2021 Smush FC White vs Celaya FC 16:30:004:30 pmOpen 2ndJBL 2APreview
2021-11-14 16:30:0011/14/2021 Wizards Orange vs Asheville United FC 16:30:004:30 pmOpen 2ndJBL 2BPreview
2021-11-14 16:30:0011/14/2021 Panthers vs Root Bar Women 16:30:004:30 pmWomen 1stJBL 1APreview
2021-11-14 18:00:0011/14/2021 ARC vs Curate Stumptown FC 18:00:006:00 pmOpen 4thJBL 1BPreview
2021-11-14 18:00:0011/14/2021 OLR Battlecats vs Super Smash Bros 18:00:006:00 pmOpen 3rdJBL 1APreview
2021-11-14 18:00:0011/14/2021 OLR FC vs Smush FC Red 18:00:006:00 pmOpen 1stJBL 2APreview
2021-11-14 18:00:0011/14/2021 Movement for Life PT vs OS KVARS FC 18:00:006:00 pmOpen 1stJBL 2BPreview
2021-11-14 18:00:0011/14/2021 Chemist A vs Watershed Mamas and Beer 18:00:006:00 pmOpen 1stJBL 3APreview
2021-11-14 18:00:0011/14/2021 Chemist B vs Catawba Rediculous Reds 18:00:006:00 pmOpen 1stJBL 3BPreview
2021-11-16 20:00:0011/16/2021 Smush It Real Good vs Blue Ridge United 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 3rdJBL 3APreview
2021-11-16 20:00:0011/16/2021 Respiratory Distress vs Grey Mutts 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 3rdJBL 1BPreview
2021-11-16 20:00:0011/16/2021 Bier Garden O40 vs Watershed Veranda 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 3rdJBL 2APreview
2021-11-16 20:00:0011/16/2021 Chelsea vs Saggy Nets FC 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 2ndJBL 4APreview
2021-11-16 20:00:0011/16/2021 Fusion vs Greenman Forester 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 2ndJBL 4BPreview
2021-11-16 20:00:0011/16/2021 Watershed FC vs Remedy FC 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 1stJBL 2BPreview
2021-11-16 20:00:0011/16/2021 Smush FC vs Barleys FC O40 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 1stJBL 1APreview
2021-11-16 20:00:0011/16/2021 Roadrunners O40 vs Ridgerunners 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 1stJBL 3BPreview
2021-11-16 21:30:0011/16/2021 Rangers FC vs Smush SC 21:30:009:30 pmOver 40 2ndJBL 1APreview
2021-11-19 20:00:0011/19/2021 Piatek vs Olde London Road Coed 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 1stJBL 1APreview
2021-11-19 20:00:0011/19/2021 The Chemist Coed vs WALK FC 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 1stJBL 1BPreview
2021-11-19 20:00:0011/19/2021 WALK Wanderers vs Fish Sticks 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 2APreview
2021-11-19 20:00:0011/19/2021 Blue Ridge Outlaws vs Panthers Coed 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 2BPreview
2021-11-19 20:00:0011/19/2021 Twin Leaf vs Skycity Hop 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 3APreview
2021-11-19 20:00:0011/19/2021 Mc Nailed It vs We Hate Soccer 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 3rdJBL 3BPreview
2021-11-19 20:00:0011/19/2021 Zia vs The Misfits 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 3rdJBL 4APreview
2021-11-19 20:00:0011/19/2021 The Wheezels vs Bier Garden FC 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 3rdJBL 4BPreview
2021-11-30 20:00:0011/30/2021 Watershed Veranda vs Grey Mutts 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 3rdJBL 2BPreview
2021-11-30 20:00:0011/30/2021 Smush It Real Good vs Respiratory Distress 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 3rdJBL 3BPreview
2021-11-30 20:00:0011/30/2021 Fusion vs Saggy Nets FC 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 2ndJBL 3APreview
2021-11-30 20:00:0011/30/2021 Greenman Forester vs Rangers FC 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 2ndJBL 1BPreview
2021-11-30 20:00:0011/30/2021 Smush SC vs Chelsea 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 2ndJBL 2APreview
2021-11-30 20:00:0011/30/2021 Roadrunners O40 vs Remedy FC 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 1stJBL 4APreview
2021-11-30 20:00:0011/30/2021 Ridgerunners vs Barleys FC O40 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 1stJBL 1APreview
2021-11-30 20:00:0011/30/2021 Watershed FC vs Smush FC 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 1stJBL 4BPreview
2021-11-30 21:30:0011/30/2021 Bier Garden O40 vs Blue Ridge United 21:30:009:30 pmOver 40 3rdJBL 1APreview
2021-12-03 20:00:0012/03/2021 Piatek vs The Chemist Coed 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 1stJBL 1APreview
2021-12-03 20:00:0012/03/2021 WALK FC vs Olde London Road Coed 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 1stJBL 1BPreview
2021-12-03 20:00:0012/03/2021 Blue Ridge Outlaws vs Twin Leaf 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 2APreview
2021-12-03 20:00:0012/03/2021 Fish Sticks vs Panthers Coed 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 2BPreview
2021-12-03 20:00:0012/03/2021 WALK Wanderers vs Skycity Hop 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 3APreview
2021-12-03 20:00:0012/03/2021 Zia vs The Wheezels 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 3rdJBL 3BPreview
2021-12-03 20:00:0012/03/2021 We Hate Soccer vs The Misfits 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 3rdJBL 4APreview
2021-12-03 20:00:0012/03/2021 Mc Nailed It vs Bier Garden FC 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 3rdJBL 4BPreview
2021-12-10 20:00:0012/10/2021 WALK FC vs Piatek 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 1stJBL 1APreview
2021-12-10 20:00:0012/10/2021 The Chemist Coed vs Olde London Road Coed 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 1stJBL 1BPreview
2021-12-10 20:00:0012/10/2021 Twin Leaf vs WALK Wanderers 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 2APreview
2021-12-10 20:00:0012/10/2021 Blue Ridge Outlaws vs Fish Sticks 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 2BPreview
2021-12-10 20:00:0012/10/2021 Panthers Coed vs Skycity Hop 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 3APreview
2021-12-10 20:00:0012/10/2021 The Wheezels vs Mc Nailed It 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 3rdJBL 3BPreview
2021-12-10 20:00:0012/10/2021 Zia vs We Hate Soccer 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 3rdJBL 4APreview
2021-12-10 20:00:0012/10/2021 The Misfits vs Bier Garden FC 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 3rdJBL 4BPreview
2021-12-17 20:00:0012/17/2021 Twin Leaf vs Panthers Coed 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 2APreview
2021-12-17 20:00:0012/17/2021 WALK Wanderers vs Blue Ridge Outlaws 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 2BPreview
2021-12-17 20:00:0012/17/2021 Fish Sticks vs Skycity Hop 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndJBL 3APreview
2021-12-17 20:00:0012/17/2021 The Wheezels vs The Misfits 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 3rdJBL 3BPreview
2021-12-17 20:00:0012/17/2021 Mc Nailed It vs Zia 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 3rdJBL 4APreview
2021-12-17 20:00:0012/17/2021 We Hate Soccer vs Bier Garden FC 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 3rdJBL 4BPreview