JBL

2019-09-17 20:00:0009/17/2019 Smush FC O40 vs Catawba Mother Truckers2 - 2Over 40 1stFall 19JBL 3ARecap
2019-09-17 20:00:0009/17/2019 Ridgerunners vs Watershed Pisgah Brewing0 - 8Over 40 1stFall 19JBL 3BRecap
2019-09-17 20:00:0009/17/2019 Blue Ridge United vs Smush SC1 - 4Over 40 2ndFall 19JBL 2ARecap
2019-09-17 20:00:0009/17/2019 Watershed RISC Networks vs Greenman Forester5 - 3Over 40 2ndFall 19JBL 2BRecap
2019-09-17 21:30:0009/17/2019 Respiratory Distress vs Grey Mutts3 - 2Over 40 3rdFall 19JBL 3ARecap
2019-09-17 21:30:0009/17/2019 Watershed Red Radish vs Rangers FC7 - 5Over 40 3rdFall 19JBL 3BRecap
2019-09-17 21:30:0009/17/2019 Wizards Fusion vs Roadrunners Over 405 - 1Over 40 1stFall 19JBL 2BRecap
2019-09-17 21:30:0009/17/2019 Hot Tamales vs Barley Shed1 - 2Over 40 2ndFall 19JBL 2ARecap
2019-09-19 21:30:0009/19/2019 Azteca vs Sweeten Creek FC8 - 2Coed 3rdFall 19JBL 2ARecap
2019-09-19 21:30:0009/19/2019 Tuzos C.F. vs One World Brewing1 - 1Coed 3rdFall 19JBL 2BRecap
2019-09-19 21:30:0009/19/2019 Greenman Wayfarer vs Zia0 - 5Coed 3rdFall 19JBL 3ARecap
2019-09-20 20:00:0009/20/2019 Catawba Le Sexxxy vs WALK FC4 - 4Coed 1stFall 19JBL 2ARecap
2019-09-20 20:00:0009/20/2019 Frienemies vs Olde London Road Coed3 - 7Coed 1stFall 19JBL 2BRecap
2019-09-20 21:30:0009/20/2019 Bier Garden FC vs Catawba Hellbenders3 - 2Coed 2ndFall 19JBL 2ARecap
2019-09-20 21:30:0009/20/2019 Hi-Wire Brewing vs Town Pump5 - 5Coed 4thFall 19JBL 2BRecap
2019-09-20 21:30:0009/20/2019 The Wheezels vs Roadrunners FC1 - 8Coed 4thFall 19JBL 3ARecap
2019-09-20 21:30:0009/20/2019 Skycity FC Bold vs Dulce Lomita2 - 5Coed 4thFall 19JBL 3BRecap
2019-09-22 15:00:0009/22/2019 Greenman Ramblers vs Watershed Women 15:00:003:00 pmWomen 1stFall 19JBL 2APreview
2019-09-22 15:00:0009/22/2019 Smush WFC vs Root Bar Womens 15:00:003:00 pmWomen 1stFall 19JBL 2BPreview
2019-09-22 15:00:0009/22/2019 Bier Garden Strikers vs Olde London Road 15:00:003:00 pmWomen 1stFall 19JBL 3APreview
2019-09-22 17:00:0009/22/2019 Barleys FC 06 vs Atletico San Pancho 17:00:005:00 pmOpen 3rdFall 19JBL 3Preview
2019-09-22 18:30:0009/22/2019 Greenman Trickster vs Watershed Ale House 18:30:006:30 pmOpen 3rdFall 19JBL 2Preview
2019-09-22 19:00:0009/22/2019 Watershed SC vs Smush FC White 19:00:007:00 pmOpen 1stFall 19JBL 3Preview
2019-09-22 20:30:0009/22/2019 Everyday FC vs Wizards FC 20:30:008:30 pmOpen PremierFall 19JBL 2Preview
2019-09-24 20:00:0009/24/2019 Greenman Forester vs Hot Tamales 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 2ndFall 19JBL 3BPreview
2019-09-24 20:00:0009/24/2019 Grey Mutts vs Rangers FC 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 3rdFall 19JBL 2APreview
2019-09-24 20:00:0009/24/2019 Respiratory Distress vs Smush United 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 3rdFall 19JBL 2BPreview
2019-09-24 20:00:0009/24/2019 Blue Ridge United vs Barley Shed 20:00:008:00 pmOver 40 2ndFall 19JBL 3APreview
2019-09-24 21:30:0009/24/2019 Smush SC vs Watershed RISC Networks 21:30:009:30 pmOver 40 2ndFall 19JBL 3BPreview
2019-09-24 21:30:0009/24/2019 Catawba Mother Truckers vs Ridgerunners 21:30:009:30 pmOver 40 1stFall 19JBL 2APreview
2019-09-24 21:30:0009/24/2019 Smush FC O40 vs Roadrunners Over 40 21:30:009:30 pmOver 40 1stFall 19JBL 2BPreview
2019-09-24 21:30:0009/24/2019 Watershed Pisgah Brewing vs Wizards Fusion 21:30:009:30 pmOver 40 1stFall 19JBL 3APreview
2019-09-26 21:30:0009/26/2019 Root Bar vs Panthers 21:30:009:30 pmCoed 2ndFall 19JBL 2APreview
2019-09-26 21:30:0009/26/2019 Catawba Hellbenders vs Blue Ridge Outlaws 21:30:009:30 pmCoed 2ndFall 19JBL 2BPreview
2019-09-26 21:30:0009/26/2019 Bier Garden FC vs Foggy Mountain FC 21:30:009:30 pmCoed 2ndFall 19JBL 3APreview
2019-09-27 20:00:0009/27/2019 Tuzos C.F. vs Greenman Wayfarer 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 3rdFall 19JBL 3BPreview
2019-09-27 20:00:0009/27/2019 The Wheezels vs Skycity FC Bold 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 4thFall 19JBL 2APreview
2019-09-27 20:00:0009/27/2019 Town Pump vs Roadrunners FC 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 4thFall 19JBL 2BPreview
2019-09-27 20:00:0009/27/2019 Hi-Wire Brewing vs Dulce Lomita 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 4thFall 19JBL 3APreview
2019-09-27 21:30:0009/27/2019 Catawba Le Sexxxy vs Frienemies 21:30:009:30 pmCoed 1stFall 19JBL 3APreview
2019-09-27 21:30:0009/27/2019 Olde London Road Coed vs WALK FC 21:30:009:30 pmCoed 1stFall 19JBL 3BPreview
2019-09-27 21:30:0009/27/2019 Sweeten Creek FC vs One World Brewing 21:30:009:30 pmCoed 3rdFall 19JBL 2APreview
2019-09-27 21:30:0009/27/2019 Azteca vs Zia 21:30:009:30 pmCoed 3rdFall 19JBL 2BPreview
2019-10-03 21:30:0010/03/2019 Catawba Le Sexxxy vs Olde London Road Coed 21:30:009:30 pmCoed 1stFall 19JBL 2APreview
2019-10-03 21:30:0010/03/2019 Frienemies vs WALK FC 21:30:009:30 pmCoed 1stFall 19JBL 2BPreview
2019-10-03 21:30:0010/03/2019 Panthers vs Bier Garden FC 21:30:009:30 pmCoed 2ndFall 19JBL 3APreview
2019-10-04 20:00:0010/04/2019 Root Bar vs Catawba Hellbenders 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndFall 19JBL 3BPreview
2019-10-04 20:00:0010/04/2019 Greenman Wayfarer vs Azteca 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 3rdFall 19JBL 2APreview
2019-10-04 20:00:0010/04/2019 Tuzos C.F. vs Sweeten Creek FC 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 3rdFall 19JBL 2BPreview
2019-10-04 20:00:0010/04/2019 One World Brewing vs Zia 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 3rdFall 19JBL 3APreview
2019-10-04 21:30:0010/04/2019 Blue Ridge Outlaws vs Foggy Mountain FC 21:30:009:30 pmCoed 2ndFall 19JBL 2APreview
2019-10-04 21:30:0010/04/2019 Skycity FC Bold vs Hi-Wire Brewing 21:30:009:30 pmCoed 4thFall 19JBL 2BPreview
2019-10-04 21:30:0010/04/2019 The Wheezels vs Town Pump 21:30:009:30 pmCoed 4thFall 19JBL 3APreview
2019-10-04 21:30:0010/04/2019 Roadrunners FC vs Dulce Lomita 21:30:009:30 pmCoed 4thFall 19JBL 3BPreview
2019-10-10 21:30:0010/10/2019 Hi-Wire Brewing vs Roadrunners FC 21:30:009:30 pmCoed 4thFall 19JBL 2APreview
2019-10-10 21:30:0010/10/2019 Skycity FC Bold vs Town Pump 21:30:009:30 pmCoed 4thFall 19JBL 2BPreview
2019-10-10 21:30:0010/10/2019 The Wheezels vs Dulce Lomita 21:30:009:30 pmCoed 4thFall 19JBL 3APreview
2019-10-11 20:00:0010/11/2019 Catawba Le Sexxxy vs Olde London Road Coed 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 1stFall 19JBL 2APreview
2019-10-11 20:00:0010/11/2019 Frienemies vs WALK FC 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 1stFall 19JBL 2BPreview
2019-10-11 20:00:0010/11/2019 Bier Garden FC vs Blue Ridge Outlaws 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndFall 19JBL 3APreview
2019-10-11 20:00:0010/11/2019 Panthers vs Catawba Hellbenders 20:00:008:00 pmCoed 2ndFall 19JBL 3BPreview
2019-10-11 21:30:0010/11/2019 Root Bar vs Foggy Mountain FC 21:30:009:30 pmCoed 2ndFall 19JBL 2APreview
2019-10-11 21:30:0010/11/2019 Azteca vs One World Brewing 21:30:009:30 pmCoed 3rdFall 19JBL 2BPreview
2019-10-11 21:30:0010/11/2019 Greenman Wayfarer vs Sweeten Creek FC 21:30:009:30 pmCoed 3rdFall 19JBL 3APreview
2019-10-11 21:30:0010/11/2019 Tuzos C.F. vs Zia 21:30:009:30 pmCoed 3rdFall 19JBL 3BPreview